Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Płeć | Czas brutto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 138 | MELLER | ZOFIA | KS HADES | 2019 | K | 00:01:19 |
2 | 28 | BIAŁKOWSKA | MAJA | Leśna Chatka Puchatka przedszkole | 2019 | K | 00:01:19 |
3 | 9 | PASZKOWSKA | ZUZANNA | Przedszkole Szmaragdowe Oczko w Szczytnikach | 2019 | K | 00:01:20 |
4 | 20 | KRAWCZAK | OLGA | Kryjówka | 2019 | K | 00:01:26 |
5 | 29 | LEWICKA | MAŁGORZATA | Przedszkole nr 75 Przyjaciele Włóczykija | 2020 | K | 00:01:30 |
6 | 11 | FICHTNER | IGA | Polanie | 2020 | K | 00:01:41 |
7 | 4 | BRZEZIŃSKA | ULA | 2020 | K | 00:01:45 | |
8 | 139 | URBANIAK | JAGNA | 2021 | K | 00:01:58 | |
9 | 16 | RATAJCZAK | MALWINA | 2019 | K | 00:01:59 | |
10 | 126 | NADROWSKA | ZUZANNA | 2021 | K | 00:02:20 | |
11 | 15 | KORALEWSKA | MARIA | 2021 | K | 00:02:28 | |
12 | 23 | RUTECKA | HELENA | 2019 | K | 00:03:09 | |
13 | 128 | POKOTYCKA | ZOFIA | 2022 | K | 00:03:24 |
Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Płeć | Czas brutto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 23 | FURGAŁA | AMELIA | Przedszkole Bajka Bielsko | 2018 | K | 00:00:49 |
2 | 7 | FABIŚ | EDYTA | Przedszkole nr 158, Akademia GTV Phoenix | 2017 | K | 00:00:50 |
3 | 14 | CZYCZEWSKA | MICHALINA | 2018 | K | 00:00:55 | |
4 | 101 | PALUSZAK | ŁUCJA | Przedszkole nr46 Poznań | 2018 | K | 00:00:56 |
5 | 9 | KOWALCZYK | NATALIA | Pho3nix Academy | 2017 | K | 00:00:58 |
6 | 36 | PRZĄDKA | MAJA | Opalenica | 2017 | K | 00:00:59 |
7 | 15 | RATAJCZAK | NADIA | 2017 | K | 00:01:02 | |
8 | 24 | WOJCIECHOWSKA | EMILIA | 2017 | K | 00:01:02 | |
9 | 1 | GACKA | ZUZANNA | Gacusie Team Rabowice | 2017 | K | 00:01:17 |
Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Płeć | Czas brutto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | OLESZAK | EMILIA | GKS Tarnovia | 2015 | K | 00:01:30 |
2 | 44 | WALCZAK | AMELIA | Stefanowicz Running Academy | 2015 | K | 00:01:30 |
3 | 43 | SITKO | POLA | Tarnovia Tarnowo | 2016 | K | 00:01:38 |
4 | 18 | GARCZAREK | HANIA | Pho3nix Akademia by gvt | 2015 | K | 00:01:46 |
5 | 16 | ZIEBART | KLARA | 2015 | K | 00:01:46 | |
6 | 20 | SADOWCZYK | GRETA | Szkoła | 2015 | K | 00:01:50 |
7 | 124 | SŁAWIANOWSKA | POLA | 2016 | K | 00:01:50 | |
8 | 17 | RĘBACZ | ZUZANNA | SP2 MIĘDZYCHÓD | 2015 | K | 00:01:51 |
9 | 37 | LEWICKA | MARTA | POSM nr 1 | 2016 | K | 00:01:53 |
10 | 15 | NEJMAŃSKA | MAJA | Szkoła podstawowa nr 48 Poznań | 2016 | K | 00:01:54 |
11 | 24 | KRZYWOSZ | LILKA | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 67 | 2015 | K | 00:01:55 |
12 | 136 | WOLNIEWICZ | HELENA | Adidas Runners Poznań | 2015 | K | 00:01:56 |
13 | 21 | WACHOWIAK | HANNA | Szkoła | 2015 | K | 00:01:59 |
14 | 3 | MIERZEJEWSKA | KAJA | 2016 | K | 00:02:01 | |
15 | 27 | HOWIL-KRYSZTOFIAK | MARYNIKA | Pho3nix Academy/DA VINCI | 2016 | K | 00:02:02 |
16 | 135 | NOREK | MARIA | Sp 74 | 2016 | K | 00:02:03 |
17 | 134 | LEWICKA | ESTERA | POSM nr 1 | 2016 | K | 00:02:13 |
Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Płeć | Czas brutto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 34 | STEFANOWICZ | MARIA | Stefanowicz Running Academy/Pho3nix GVT Akademia | 2013 | K | 00:02:04 |
2 | 14 | GÓRNIAK | MARIA | BikeSis Rybczyński Team | 2013 | K | 00:02:06 |
3 | 11 | KLEIBER | MAJA | Juvenia Puszczykowo Sami Swoi | 2014 | K | 00:02:08 |
4 | 44 | LOSIAK | IGA | 2013 | K | 00:02:11 | |
5 | 17 | KRÓL | TOSIA | 2014 | K | 00:02:21 | |
6 | 16 | CZYCZEWSKA | LENA | AZS Poznań | 2014 | K | 00:02:21 |
7 | 59 | FRĄCKOWIAK | MARIA | AZS UAM Poznań | 2013 | K | 00:02:23 |
8 | 130 | ŁODA | LILIANA | 2013 | K | 00:02:26 | |
9 | 41 | JERZAK | MARIA | UKS Lusowo | 2014 | K | 00:02:35 |
10 | 7 | SWOBODA | NATASZA | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 70 | 2013 | K | 00:02:36 |
11 | 113 | WOJTASZEK | ZOFIA | KKS Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski | 2013 | K | 00:02:38 |
12 | 139 | ZAWADA | MARTA | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 Luboń | 2014 | K | 00:02:38 |
13 | 47 | GURDZIOŁEK | LILIANA | UKS Lusowo | 2014 | K | 00:02:42 |
14 | 60 | MAĆKOWIAK | MAŁGORZATA | SP Chomęcice | 2014 | K | 00:02:49 |
15 | 57 | PASIEKA | JULIA | Sp1 | 2013 | K | 00:02:49 |
16 | 134 | RAJEWSKA | EWA | 2014 | K | 00:02:49 | |
17 | 52 | MASZTAK | ZUZANNA | Power of Sprint by Kamil Masztak | 2013 | K | 00:02:53 |
18 | 32 | SAMBORSKA | HELENA | 2014 | K | 00:03:00 | |
19 | 33 | MAZUREK | ANASTAZJA | PSSP w Poznaniu | 2013 | K | 00:03:02 |
20 | 15 | ZIEBART | EMMA | 2014 | K | 00:03:05 | |
21 | 1 | ZENTEL | ŁUCJA | 2014 | K | 00:03:11 | |
22 | 140 | KLIŃSKA | HELENA | SP nr 1 | 2014 | K | 00:03:12 |
23 | 56 | PRZĄDKA | ALEKSANDRA | Opalenica | 2014 | K | 00:03:13 |
24 | 45 | PATELKA | ZOSIA | SP2 Suchy Las | 2013 | K | 00:03:15 |
Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Płeć | Czas brutto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | CZYCZEWSKA | IGA | AZS Poznań | 2011 | K | 00:05:03 |
2 | 15 | BASZYŃSKA | KRYSIA | OŚ AZS POZNAŃ | 2011 | K | 00:05:23 |
3 | 25 | RÓŻAŃSKA | LILIANA | UKS Lusowo | 2011 | K | 00:05:49 |
4 | 20 | SCHICK | MARIANNA | Unia Swarzędz | 2011 | K | 00:05:56 |
5 | 6 | SZYMAŃSKA | EWA | GKS Tarnovia | 2012 | K | 00:06:16 |
6 | 11 | WOLF | ADRIANNA | SP2 Międzychód | 2011 | K | 00:06:23 |
7 | 10 | RADOMSKA | ANTONINA | SP 83 Łejery | 2012 | K | 00:06:32 |
8 | 134 | TONDER | JULIA | 2011 | K | 00:06:33 | |
9 | 29 | DUDARSKA | KAJA | MUKS Jedynka Międzychód | 2012 | K | 00:06:40 |
10 | 133 | HAŁA | OLGA | Pho3nix UKS Lusowo | 2012 | K | 00:06:59 |
11 | 132 | HAŁA | ANNA | Pho3nix UKS Lusowo | 2012 | K | 00:07:11 |
12 | 120 | FRANKOWSKA | MARIA | KKS Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski | 2012 | K | 00:07:12 |
13 | 137 | LEWICKA | ZUZANNA | POSM nr 1 | 2012 | K | 00:07:50 |
14 | 115 | FELIS | BARBARA | Szkoła Podstawowa w Buku | 2011 | K | 00:08:24 |
15 | 12 | BĄK | NADIA | Łejery | 2012 | K | 00:09:03 |
16 | 140 | PROKOPOWICZ | MATYLDA | 2012 | K | 00:09:11 | |
17 | 16 | SAMBORSKA | ZOŚKA | 2011 | K | 00:10:01 |
Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Płeć | Czas brutto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 227 | SIKORA | JULIA | KS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ | 2008 | K | 00:05:18 |
2 | 202 | BARTZ | EWA | AZS POZNAŃ | 2010 | K | 00:05:25 |
3 | 225 | KOPER | JULIA | KU AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ | 2010 | K | 00:05:26 |
4 | 209 | KRAWIECKA | MARIANNA | OŚ AZS Poznań | 2010 | K | 00:05:34 |
5 | 205 | KRAWCZAK | ANTONINA | OŚ AZS Poznań | 2008 | K | 00:05:52 |
6 | 224 | BARANOWSKA | BARBARA | OŚ AZS Poznań/Społeczna Czwórka | 2010 | K | 00:06:03 |
7 | 332 | PANCHENKO | IVANNA | KS Hades Poznań | 2010 | K | 00:06:14 |
8 | 211 | STAWRAKAKIS | HELENA | OŚ AZS Poznań /SP89 | 2010 | K | 00:06:18 |
9 | 213 | BABISZKIEWICZ | HELENA | Phoenix Akademia GVT | 2010 | K | 00:06:23 |
10 | 217 | GŁADYSIAK | URSZULA | Poznań | 2009 | K | 00:07:03 |