Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Płeć | Czas brutto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10 | KROPORNICKI | SZYMON | Przedszkole 72 | 2020 | M | 00:01:15 |
2 | 6 | KUNDYS | KRZYŚ | 2019 | M | 00:01:33 | |
3 | 1 | NIECKARZ | RADOMIR | Kapibara | 2019 | M | 00:03:16 |
4 | 7 | MATUSZAK | BENJAMIN | 2021 | M | 00:03:17 |
Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Płeć | Czas brutto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | SKRZYPCZAK | HUBERT | 2017 | M | 00:00:39 | |
2 | 57 | DOBROWOLSKI | WOJCIECH | Przedszkole nr 84 w lublinie | 2018 | M | 00:00:41 |
3 | 56 | PYSZNIAK | KUBA | 2018 | M | 00:00:52 | |
4 | 6 | ROBAK | ANDRZEJ | 2018 | M | 00:00:58 |
Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Płeć | Czas brutto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | BADACH | WOJTEK | SP 30 | 2015 | M | 00:01:25 |
2 | 14 | KROPORNICKI | DOMINIK | 2015 | M | 00:01:31 | |
3 | 59 | DOBROWOLSKI | MARCIN | Szkoła podstawowa nr 52 w Lublinie | 2016 | M | 00:01:36 |
4 | 3 | PIETRUCZUK | OLIWIER | 2015 | M | 00:01:40 | |
5 | 12 | ZAJĄC | JAN | SP.Piaski | 2016 | M | 00:01:42 |
6 | 10 | KUNDYS | JAKUB | Sp30 | 2015 | M | 00:01:56 |
7 | 60 | ODZIOBA | IGNACY | SP nr 10 w Lublinie | 2016 | M | 00:02:17 |
Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Płeć | Czas brutto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14 | RZĘDZIAN | MIŁOSZ | Łęczna biega | 2013 | M | 00:02:29 |
2 | 71 | MATYJASZCZYK | WOJCIECH | Łęczna Biega | 2013 | M | 00:02:31 |
3 | 13 | RZĘDZIAN | BŁAŻEJ | Łęczna biega | 2013 | M | 00:02:35 |
4 | 9 | ZIĘBA | SZYMON | 2013 | M | 00:02:48 | |
5 | 7 | CZAPRANSKI | DAWID | Szkoła podstawowa w Wilczopole | 2014 | M | 00:02:49 |
6 | 1 | WNUK | SZYMON | 2014 | M | 00:02:59 | |
7 | 10 | GUZOWSKI | FRANCISZEK | SP 40 | 2014 | M | 00:03:01 |
8 | 4 | ĆWIKŁA | JULIAN | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 47 w Lublinie | 2013 | M | 00:03:02 |
9 | 12 | BANACH | KAROL | 2013 | M | 00:03:03 |
Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Płeć | Czas brutto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 64 | BRONISZ | ALEKSANDER | Skarpa Lublin | 2011 | M | 00:03:21 |
2 | 5 | WYRWISZ | ŁUKASZ | SP 16 | 2011 | M | 00:03:55 |
3 | 6 | ZGIERSKI | MICHAŁ | Sp im. śwPallottiego w Lublinie | 2012 | M | 00:04:00 |
4 | 2 | BADACH | ANTEK | SP 30 | 2011 | M | 00:04:06 |
5 | 52 | MATYJASZCZYK | BARTOSZ | Łęczna Biega/ Olimpia Lublin | 2011 | M | 00:04:09 |
Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Płeć | Czas brutto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 205 | DZIKI | KACPER | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2008 | M | 00:03:11 |
2 | 256 | DENKA | WIKTOR | Polonia W-wa | 2008 | M | 00:03:15 |