Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Płeć | Czas brutto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 58 | KUCHARCZYK | JAN | Przedszkole nr 25, Poznań | 2014 | M | 00:01:23 |
2 | 291 | WACHOWIAK | ALEKSANDER ANDRZEJ | Przedszkole Małe Talenty | 2013 | M | 00:01:27 |
3 | 47 | MIKULSKI | STAŚ | PRO366 | 2014 | M | 00:01:28 |
4 | 44 | KRUSZNIEWICZ | PAWEŁ | 2014 | M | 00:01:31 | |
5 | 42 | ENGLER | JAKUB | Przedszkole nr 14 | 2013 | M | 00:01:34 |
6 | 16 | BARON | ŁUKASZ | Przedszkole 127 | 2013 | M | 00:01:36 |
7 | 307 | SIKORA | ANTONI | 2013 | M | 00:01:39 | |
8 | 69 | JANKOWSKI | KRZYSZTOF | Wesoły Delfinek | 2013 | M | 00:01:40 |
9 | 301 | BELCARZ | JAKUB | Król Maciuś I | 2014 | M | 00:01:48 |
10 | 37 | HUMBLA | KAZIMIERZ | Jarzębinka | 2014 | M | 00:01:49 |
11 | 13 | MARCINIAK | STANISŁAW | 2014 | M | 00:01:53 | |
12 | 299 | GRZESZCZYK | KACPER | 2014 | M | 00:01:56 | |
13 | 55 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI | KRZYŚ | 2013 | M | 00:01:57 | |
14 | 8 | DONDAJEWSKI | WIKTOR | 2014 | M | 00:02:08 | |
15 | 311 | OLEJNICKI | STANISŁAW | 2014 | M | 00:02:28 | |
16 | 64 | KOZŁOWSKI | OSKAR | Hansa-Flex | 2015 | M | 00:02:29 |
17 | 309 | GINTROWICZ | FILIP | 2016 | M | 00:02:33 | |
18 | 312 | PONIEDZIAŁEK | WOJCIECH | 2015 | M | 00:02:42 | |
19 | 310 | OLEJNICKI | ANTONI | 2015 | M | 00:02:42 | |
20 | 303 | MARCINIAK-BOYCE | KAYDEN | Mamy-Biegamy Kids | 2015 | M | 00:02:47 |
21 | 3 | ŁUKOWICZ | MIKOŁAJ | 2016 | M | 00:03:28 |
Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Płeć | Czas brutto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20 | KOWALEWSKI | JAKUB | 2011 | M | 00:01:02 | |
2 | 31 | MELLER | JAKUB | S.P. 17 | 2011 | M | 00:01:05 |
3 | 264 | LEHWARK | WOJCIECH | Drużyna Szpiku | 2012 | M | 00:01:06 |
4 | 56 | RURA | ANTEK | Akademia Pitagorasa w Baranowie | 2011 | M | 00:01:12 |
5 | 268 | KRÜGER | BRUNO | Szkoła podstawowa nr 70 Poznań | 2011 | M | 00:01:15 |
6 | 276 | HYPŚ | MARCEL | Przedszkole | 2012 | M | 00:01:16 |
7 | 68 | PĘDZIWIATR | JOACHIM | Przedszkole Pod Topolą | 2012 | M | 00:01:16 |
8 | 37 | KWIATEK | FRANEK | 2012 | M | 00:01:18 | |
9 | 25 | PRZYBYLAK | SZYMON | SP 67 | 2011 | M | 00:01:19 |
10 | 239 | SZCZEPANIAK | SZYMON | Przedszkole 69 | 2012 | M | 00:01:19 |
11 | 18 | CICHOWLAS | HUBERT | 2011 | M | 00:01:20 | |
12 | 62 | SIEBRECHT | SZYMON | Przedszkole 150/ Koziołek Poznań | 2012 | M | 00:01:20 |
13 | 269 | ZWOLIŃSKI | JAN | AZS UAM Triathlon | 2012 | M | 00:01:21 |
14 | 278 | GRATKOWSKI | JĘDRZEJ | Grunwald Team Poznań | 2012 | M | 00:01:21 |
15 | 35 | KOWALONEK | GRZEGORZ | 2012 | M | 00:01:22 | |
16 | 47 | SKRZYPCZAK | ALEKSANDER | SP 70 Poznań | 2011 | M | 00:01:23 |
17 | 270 | ZWOLIŃSKI | ADAM | AZS UAM Triathlon | 2012 | M | 00:01:25 |
18 | 231 | WĘGLARZ | BRUNO | 2012 | M | 00:01:25 | |
19 | 273 | GINTROWICZ | SZYMON | SP nr 2 Puszczykowo | 2012 | M | 00:01:26 |
20 | 40 | LEHMANN | TOMASZ | 2012 | M | 00:01:27 | |
21 | 11 | DONDAJEWSKI | ALEXANDER | 2011 | M | 00:01:28 | |
22 | 41 | GŁADYSIAK | PIOTR | SP nr 1 Komorniki | 2011 | M | 00:01:32 |
23 | 16 | BOTOREK | BŁAŻEJ | 2012 | M | 00:01:33 | |
24 | 277 | WALKOWIAK | MIESZKO | SP 75 | 2012 | M | 00:01:34 |
25 | 54 | MITURA | KACPER | 2012 | M | 00:01:38 | |
26 | 29 | LEKKI - JARONI | MAKSYMILIAN | 2012 | M | 00:01:41 |
Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Płeć | Czas brutto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | NOWAK | MICHAŁ | AZS Poznań | 2009 | M | 00:02:05 |
2 | 51 | SZYMCZAK | STANISŁAW | SP89 Poznań | 2010 | M | 00:02:13 |
3 | 64 | PIETRASIK | MIKOŁAJ | SP 14 | 2009 | M | 00:02:17 |
4 | 37 | GÓRKA | SZYMON | Piątkowo na Biegowo | 2010 | M | 00:02:26 |
5 | 121 | KOGUT | IGOR | SP 79 Poznań | 2009 | M | 00:02:26 |
6 | 146 | ANDRZEJEWSKI | KAMIL | Sportowa Szkoła Podstawowa nr 14 | 2009 | M | 00:02:27 |
7 | 49 | JÓŹWIAK | WOJCIECH | Szkoła Podstawowa nr.35 Władysława Łokietka | 2010 | M | 00:02:32 |
8 | 122 | KRÜGER | ZBYSZEK | Szkoła podstawowa nr 70 Poznań | 2009 | M | 00:02:41 |
9 | 56 | RURA | JAŚ | Akademia Pitagorasa | 2009 | M | 00:02:42 |
10 | 66 | WAWRZYNIAK | JAKUB | SP 67 Poznań | 2009 | M | 00:02:42 |
11 | 38 | MIKULSKI | FRANEK | PRO366 | 2010 | M | 00:02:45 |
12 | 2 | ZAGÓRSKI | MARCEL | SP70 | 2009 | M | 00:02:47 |
13 | 141 | SZUDA | KACPER | SP2 Plewiska | 2010 | M | 00:02:50 |
14 | 3 | ZAGÓRSKI | MIŁOSZ | SP70 | 2010 | M | 00:02:51 |
15 | 57 | WICHER | MATEUSZ | SP1 Poznań ul. Hezjoda | 2009 | M | 00:02:51 |
16 | 118 | GUZIK | KAROL | Zespół Szkół Zakonu Pijarów im. Św. Józefa Kalasancjusza | 2010 | M | 00:02:52 |
17 | 25 | ANIOŁEK | BARTOSZ | SP18 / Mud Goats | 2010 | M | 00:02:57 |
18 | 145 | FLEISZAR | MAKSYM | Atimex.BY /WOJTOWICZ TRI TEAM | 2010 | M | 00:02:58 |
19 | 136 | GINTROWICZ | KAROL | SP nr 2 Puszczykowo | 2009 | M | 00:03:00 |
20 | 21 | NOWAK | IWO | John dewey school Oborniki | 2009 | M | 00:03:01 |
21 | 22 | PIĄTEK | NATAN | SP nr 17 | 2010 | M | 00:03:08 |
22 | 20 | OLESZCZAK | JAKUB | Night Runners | 2010 | M | 00:03:12 |
23 | 33 | KARPOWICZ | IGOR | Szkoła Podstawowa w Święciechowie | 2009 | M | 00:03:16 |
24 | 65 | PĘDZIWIATR | WILHELM | Szkoła podstawowa nr 70 | 2010 | M | 00:03:19 |
25 | 147 | KAMIŃSKI | TYMOTEUSZ | 2010 | M | 00:03:19 |
Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Płeć | Czas brutto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 165 | FERCHMIN | KACPER | KS UAM Triathon Poznań | 2008 | M | 00:05:02 |
2 | 12 | KOWALCZYK | DIEGO | AP REISSA 2006 | 2006 | M | 00:05:12 |
3 | 173 | ROTH | ANTONI | Night Runners / SP 17 | 2007 | M | 00:05:17 |
4 | 82 | PROTASEWICZ | JAKUB | SP Rokietnica | 2008 | M | 00:05:29 |
5 | 175 | MOŚ | ANTONI | 2007 | M | 00:05:30 | |
6 | 72 | JASKÓLSKI | WOJCIECH | UKS Lusowo | 2008 | M | 00:05:43 |
7 | 178 | STACHOWIAK | KAMIL | Sp nr80 Poznań | 2006 | M | 00:05:45 |
8 | 80 | KOWALCZYK | IGOR | Helios Czempiń | 2006 | M | 00:05:45 |
9 | 26 | WITKOWIAK | KAMIL | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4 Luboń | 2008 | M | 00:05:46 |
10 | 168 | FERCHMIN | FRANCISZEK | KS UAM Triathon Poznań | 2008 | M | 00:05:54 |
11 | 29 | PIĄTEK | JAN | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 Poznań | 2007 | M | 00:05:56 |
12 | 184 | OSTROWSKI | TOMEK | Rehau Tri Team | 2007 | M | 00:05:57 |
13 | 43 | GÓRSKI | SAMUEL | Sp nr 1 w Poznaniu | 2006 | M | 00:06:00 |
14 | 176 | DANEK | MARCIN | SP 1 Poznań | 2006 | M | 00:06:04 |
15 | 20 | CZERNIAK | FRANCISZEK | 2007 | M | 00:06:06 | |
16 | 88 | STEFANIAK | JAN | OŚ AZS Poznań | 2006 | M | 00:06:08 |
17 | 66 | PISANKO | FRANCISZEK | UKS Lusowo | 2008 | M | 00:06:08 |
18 | 91 | JANKOWSKI | KACPER | Szkoła | 2007 | M | 00:06:09 |
19 | 179 | GURANOWSKI | KUBA | SP 58 | 2007 | M | 00:06:09 |
20 | 57 | KACZMAREK | MIKOŁAJ | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 | 2006 | M | 00:06:10 |
21 | 183 | OSTROWSKI | JAREK | Rehau Tri Team | 2008 | M | 00:06:12 |
22 | 174 | GAŁKA | RYSZARD | 2008 | M | 00:06:17 | |
23 | 89 | NAPIERAŁA | LEON | Publiczna Saleziańska Szkoła Podstawowa Poznań | 2008 | M | 00:06:19 |
24 | 67 | DUDA | TYMON | Sp 58 im. Kukuczki | 2007 | M | 00:06:21 |
25 | 79 | SULIKOWSKI | PIOTR | Społeczna Jedynka | 2008 | M | 00:06:35 |
26 | 69 | SZYMCZAK | WOJCIECH | SP89 Poznań | 2008 | M | 00:06:44 |
27 | 3 | STACHOWIAK | SZYMON | SP Rokietnica/Rokietnica Biega | 2008 | M | 00:06:51 |
28 | 34 | STĘPNIAK | KUBA | SP 18 | 2008 | M | 00:07:03 |
29 | 86 | SIEBRECHT | KACPER | Sp 85 Poznań / Koziołek Poznań | 2006 | M | 00:07:04 |
30 | 22 | ZAPARTY | TYMOTEUSZ | Zalew Jerzykowo sekcja kajakowa | 2006 | M | 00:07:15 |
31 | 40 | MELLER | WOJCIECH | S.P. 17 | 2007 | M | 00:07:19 |
32 | 44 | KOWALONEK | STANISŁAW | KSP Poznań | 2007 | M | 00:07:19 |
33 | 70 | WOJTKOWIAK | MIKOŁAJ | SP22 | 2007 | M | 00:07:26 |
34 | 182 | RESZKE | JAKUB | Szkola Podstawowa w Biskupicach Wlkp | 2006 | M | 00:07:27 |
35 | 31 | PIĄTEK | AARON | SP nr 17 | 2008 | M | 00:07:49 |
36 | 185 | JORDAN | JAKUB | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 im. Jana Pawła II | 2007 | M | 00:07:58 |
37 | 24 | PRZYBYLSKI | KAMIL | SP5 LUBOŃ | 2006 | M | 00:08:00 |
38 | 18 | ILLMANN | DAMIAN | 2006 | M | 00:08:01 | |
39 | 104 | OLSZANOWSKI | KONRAD | Gaudio | 2007 | M | 00:09:16 |
40 | 11 | MAZUREK | MARCEL | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 w Zalasewie | 2007 | M | 00:09:17 |
Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Płeć | Czas brutto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 247 | KOWALSKI | MACIEJ | OŚ AZS Poznań | 2003 | M | 00:06:36 |
2 | 209 | BIELECKI | MAREK | OŚ AZS POZNAŃ | 2003 | M | 00:06:38 |
3 | 234 | SOKOŁOWSKI | KAMIL | OŚ A | 2004 | M | 00:06:40 |
4 | 364 | JANICKI | KAROL | UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ | 2003 | M | 00:06:54 |
5 | 232 | ŻAK | MATEUSZ | AZS Poznań | 2003 | M | 00:06:55 |
6 | 365 | GLAPA | FILIP | UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ | 2004 | M | 00:06:57 |
7 | 224 | GURANOWSKI | WOJCIECH | UKS Lusowo | 2004 | M | 00:07:19 |
8 | 362 | HAUPT | MACIEJ | AZS Poznań | 2005 | M | 00:07:20 |
9 | 221 | PISANKO | MICHAŁ | UKS Lusowo | 2005 | M | 00:07:25 |
10 | 356 | MELIŃSKI | MIKOŁAJ | AZS Poznań | 2005 | M | 00:07:28 |
11 | 371 | PODLEWSKI | JOSHUA | AZS Poznań | 2003 | M | 00:07:36 |
12 | 376 | ORYWAŁ | MATEUSZ | Energetyk Poznań/AZS | 2003 | M | 00:07:39 |
13 | 373 | BIERNAT | OSKAR | UAM Triathlon Poznań | 2004 | M | 00:07:50 |
14 | 358 | WIECZORKIEWICZ | IGOR | UKS Lusowo | 2004 | M | 00:08:00 |
15 | 228 | ŁUCZKA | JAN | UKS Lusowo | 2005 | M | 00:08:10 |
16 | 231 | SZYMCZAK | ADAM | UKS LUSOWO | 2005 | M | 00:08:15 |
17 | 372 | RADECKI | JAKUB | UAM Triathlon Poznań | 2003 | M | 00:08:21 |
18 | 203 | DEMBINSKI | OLIWIER | Łejery | 2005 | M | 00:08:42 |
19 | 245 | BARANOWSKI | ADAM | 2005 | M | 00:08:47 | |
20 | 225 | SZARLIK | JĘDRZEJ | SP nr 90 Poznań | 2005 | M | 00:10:15 |