z

Bydgoszcz

Listy startowe

Bieg 1

07.11.2021 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny

Zawodnicy z opłaconym startem

Nr Nazwisko Imię Rocznik Kategoria Klub
10 Brzezińska Aleksandra 1991 K30 Brzeziński Run Club
15 Stejka Anna 1983 K30 TEAMOCHAL
20 Maćkowska Magda 1985 K30 fit_madzia_85
21 Kilińska Magdalena 1983 K30 Helix pomatia
31 Garbaczewska Ania 1982 K30
42 Bogdanów Karolina 1989 K30
49 Galaska Julia 1986 K30
54 Woszczyk Agnieszka 1991 K30
66 Wyrąbkiewicz Hanna 1986 K30
118 Samul Ewa 1984 K30
133 Brzozowska Agnieszka 1991 K30 Biegacze Kcynia Team
137 Skibińska Paulina 1989 K30
138 Kemnitz Agnieszka 1982 K30 Biegacze Kcynia Team
139 Komorowska Hanna 1984 K30 Biegacze Kcynia Team
142 Wadelska Joanna 1987 K30 Medycy na start
146 Chrobak Małgorzata 1986 K30
166 Zielińska Agnieszka 1991 K30 Running Stars
171 Luzak Magdalena 1991 K30
174 Łyszczarz Alicja 1983 K30
210 Ochal Olga 1985 K30 TEAMOCHAL
220 Piekut Aleksandra 1986 K30 BRZEZIŃSKI RUN CLUB
221 Kubiak Magdalena 1987 K30
227 Mazurek Dorota 1991 K30
228 Kaja Dominika 1991 K30
231 Rymarkiewicz Małgorzata 1983 K30 Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz
236 Jankowska Żaneta 1982 K30 YES ENGLISH
254 Sucharska Magdalena 1987 K30
263 Grochowska Anna 1987 K30
274 Wróbel Małgorzata 1985 K30 Sąsiedzi KP7
279 Drozdowska Hanna 1985 K30
1009 Wawrzyniak Sandra 1991 K30 Bydgoszcz na start
1010 Mocna Anna 1990 K30 Bydgoski Klub Wioślarek
1015 BIAŁEK ANNA 1982 K30 BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI OSIELSKO
1019 Tomczyk Agata 1989 K30 wTLENIE
1022 KUFLEWICZ JUSTYNA 1989 K30 MATKA TYMKA
1040 WUJEK MAGDALENA 1983 K30
1043 Bulińska Agnieszka 1987 K30
1047 Myślicka Dalia 1991 K30 RUN BYDGOSZCZ
1049 Staniszewska Aleksandra 1988 K30
1056 Bohdanowicz Patrycja 1984 K30 wTlenie
1059 Polańczyk Paulina 1987 K30 KacperIZuzia
1074 Dypolt Julia 1990 K30
1077 Klawikowska Julita 1985 K30 TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz
1104 Śląska Angelika 1985 K30
1110 Banaszak Ewa 1984 K30 RUN BYDGOSZCZ
1124 Błażek Katarzyna 1983 K30
1131 Idzińska Natalia 1987 K30
1132 Staniszewska Joanna 1982 K30 SPC
1135 Różyczka Joanna 1984 K30
1140 PIJANOWSKA MARTA 1983 K30
1149 Lesisz Agata 1984 K30
1155 Woźniakowska Agata 1984 K30 wTLENIE
1156 Motoczyńska Maria 1982 K30 TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz
1163 Skulich Magdalena 1987 K30
1164 Olejniczak Karolina 1985 K30
1167 Sierminska-Warczak Celina 1985 K30 TEAMOCHAL
1177 Mitkowska Natalia 1985 K30 GardenFloraSportTeam
1186 Pasińska Angelika 1990 K30
1190 Sołdyga Jolanta 1982 K30 Skowronek Biega
1194 Mendel Magdalena 1991 K30 TM Iron Team
1208 Nagorzyska Sylwia 1982 K30 Mudfoxes
1211 Stępniewska Marta 1988 K30 Kotłowski Run Team
1219 Kmieć Karolina 1983 K30 TM Iron Team
1223 ANDRAŁOJĆ ANNA 1991 K30 TM IRON TEAM
1232 Kowalczyk Anna 1985 K30 TM Iron Team
1234 Wadzińska Paulina 1984 K30 TEAMOCHAL
1238 Kubowicz-Kamińska Hanna 1986 K30 biegający_z_wilkami

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni