Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Kategoria | Bieg 1 | Bieg 2 | Bieg 3 | Bieg 4 | Bieg 5 | Bieg 6 | Liczba biegów | Punkty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 215 | Ciemnoczołowski | Antoni | KSP | 2004 | D4 |
3 00:07:14 |
1 00:07:12 |
4 00:07:20 |
|
1 00:07:22 |
|
4 | 9 |
2 | Kunicki | Michał | SP Łochowo | 2004 | D4 |
4 00:07:35 |
5 00:07:45 |
|
2 00:08:02 |
3 00:07:35 |
1 00:07:24 |
5 | 10 | |
3 | Słotwiński | Bartek | Zawisza | 2003 | D4 |
|
9 00:08:18 |
7 00:08:04 |
5 00:08:12 |
2 00:07:31 |
2 00:07:32 |
5 | 16 | |
4 | 214 | Kitkowski | Maciej | Gimnazjum Osielsko | 2002 | D4 |
5 00:07:40 |
6 00:07:49 |
|
|
4 00:08:26 |
3 00:07:42 |
4 | 18 |
5 | 226 | Aniszczyk | Hubert | Gimnazjum 17 | 2002 | D4 |
|
7 00:07:51 |
5 00:07:51 |
6 00:08:14 |
|
4 00:07:43 |
4 | 22 |
6 | Czechowski | Dawid | SP 60 Bydgoszcz | 2004 | D4 |
10 00:08:27 |
8 00:08:12 |
|
3 00:08:03 |
|
5 00:07:58 |
4 | 26 | |
7 | 202 | KUCHCZYŃSKI | JAKUB | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2002 | D4 |
8 00:08:06 |
11 00:08:37 |
10 00:08:25 |
|
|
7 00:08:22 |
4 | 36 |
8 | 212 | Rybak | Bartosz | 2002 | D4 |
9 00:08:19 |
10 00:08:33 |
9 00:08:18 |
9 00:09:03 |
|
|
4 | 37 | |
9 | Glaza | Mateusz | Białe Błota | 2004 | D4 |
|
14 00:09:05 |
12 00:08:36 |
|
5 00:08:59 |
8 00:08:35 |
4 | 39 | |
10 | 216 | włoch | mateusz | S.P. nr8 ul. Pijarow | 2004 | D4 |
13 00:08:39 |
12 00:08:47 |
|
|
6 00:09:12 |
15 00:08:43 |
4 | 46 |
11 | Szulc | Jakub | SP Przyłęki | 2004 | D4 |
|
15 00:09:12 |
13 00:08:36 |
11 00:09:39 |
|
9 00:08:44 |
4 | 48 | |
12 | 210 | Bracikowski | Bartosz | Zespół Szkół nr 19 w Bydgoszczy | 2002 | D4 |
14 00:08:41 |
13 00:09:05 |
|
12 00:09:44 |
|
11 00:08:54 |
4 | 50 |
13 | 205 | Boliński | Igor | ZS19 team | 2004 | D4 |
21 00:10:12 |
21 00:10:03 |
|
13 00:10:15 |
7 00:09:52 |
10 00:08:48 |
5 | 51 |
14 | 217 | Duliński | Bartosz | SP Niemcz | 2004 | D4 |
19 00:09:37 |
24 00:11:09 |
|
|
8 00:10:12 |
13 00:10:04 |
4 | 64 |
15 | Kozłowski | Kacper | SP 12 | 2002 | D4 |
|
22 00:10:48 |
18 00:10:08 |
14 00:10:20 |
10 00:11:13 |
|
4 | 64 | |
16 | JAKIEL | WIKTOR | Zespół Szkół nr 19 Bydgoszcz | 2003 | D4 |
18 00:09:08 |
20 00:09:54 |
|
15 00:10:34 |
|
12 00:09:00 |
4 | 65 | |
17 | 220 | Wysmoliński | Jan | Osielsko | 2002 | D4 |
23 00:11:08 |
25 00:12:16 |
|
|
11 00:00:00 |
14 00:13:00 |
4 | 73 |
Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Kategoria | Bieg 1 | Bieg 2 | Bieg 3 | Bieg 4 | Bieg 5 | Bieg 6 | Liczba biegów | Punkty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 211 | Durałek | Oskar | Gimnazjum 17 Bydgoszcz | 2002 | D4 |
7 00:07:51 |
|
6 00:07:52 |
8 00:08:57 |
|
|
3 | 21 |
2 | Fiszer | Lukasz | 2002 | D4 |
11 00:08:29 |
|
16 00:09:02 |
7 00:08:40 |
|
|
3 | 34 | ||
3 | 225 | Kujda | Bartosz | ZS Osielsko | 2003 | D4 |
|
19 00:07:49 |
15 00:08:57 |
10 00:09:08 |
|
|
3 | 44 |
4 | Kalinowski | Franciszek | SP 46 | 2004 | D4 |
22 00:10:25 |
23 00:10:48 |
|
|
9 00:10:56 |
|
3 | 54 | |
5 | 221 | Sobków | Dominik | Gimnazjum nr 54 Mistrzostwa Sportowego | 2002 | D4 |
2 00:06:46 |
|
2 00:07:12 |
|
|
|
2 | 4 |
6 | Łukarski | Jędrzej | SP 47 | 2003 | D4 |
|
3 00:07:24 |
|
4 00:08:04 |
|
|
2 | 7 | |
7 | Więcaszek | Mikołaj | Gim. 9 Bydgoszcz | 2002 | D4 |
12 00:08:30 |
|
14 00:08:48 |
|
|
|
2 | 26 | |
8 | 218 | Janowski | Kacper | ZS19-team | 2003 | D4 |
|
16 00:09:31 |
11 00:08:34 |
|
|
|
2 | 27 |
9 | 208 | Wesołowski | Wiktor | Szkoła/ZS19-team | 2002 | D4 |
15 00:08:58 |
|
17 00:09:38 |
|
|
|
2 | 32 |
10 | 222 | Jarczewski | Jakub | Szkoła Podstawowa w osielsku | 2002 | D4 |
16 00:08:59 |
17 00:09:45 |
|
|
|
|
2 | 33 |
11 | 219 | Gregrowicz | Marcin | 2004 | D4 |
17 00:09:08 |
18 00:09:46 |
|
|
|
|
2 | 35 | |
12 | Rąbkowski | Kacper | PG 1 Żnin | 2002 | D4 |
|
|
1 00:06:45 |
|
|
|
1 | 1 | |
13 | 207 | Hojan | Jakub | Gimnazjum nr 48 | 2003 | D4 |
1 00:06:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 | 1 |
14 | Hajnca | Kornel | SP 18 Bydgoszcz | 2004 | D4 |
|
|
|
1 00:07:56 |
|
|
1 | 1 | |
15 | Hajnce | Kornel | SP 18 | 2004 | D4 |
|
2 00:07:12 |
|
|
|
|
1 | 2 | |
16 | Karow | Damian | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2004 | D4 |
|
|
3 00:07:18 |
|
|
|
1 | 3 | |
17 | 228 | Ulanowski | Lucjan | International School of Bydgoszcz | 2003 | D4 |
|
4 00:07:36 |
|
|
|
|
1 | 4 |
18 | Szcześniak | Wiktor | Gim. 47 Bydgoszcz | 2003 | D4 |
6 00:07:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 | 6 | |
19 | Nowak | Hubert | GIM Kcynia | 2002 | D4 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 00:08:03 |
1 | 6 | |
20 | Szymański | Filip | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2002 | D4 |
|
|
8 00:08:10 |
|
|
|
1 | 8 | |
21 | Kaniewski | Tomasz | Bydgoszcz/Fordon | 2003 | D4 |
20 00:10:08 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 | 20 | |
22 | Milewski | Błażej | Gim 2 Międzychód | 2002 | D4 |
|
26 00:19:23 |
|
|
|
|
1 | 26 | |
23 | Łopka | Franciszek | 2000 | D4 |
|
27 00:19:55 |
|
|
|
|
1 | 27 | ||
24 | Słomczewski | Mateusz | Gim 2 Międzychód | 2002 | D4 |
|
28 00:20:12 |
|
|
|
|
1 | 28 | |
25 | Schaefer | Maksymilian | Castle Nieruchomości Team | 2002 | D4 |
|
29 00:20:20 |
|
|
|
|
1 | 29 |