Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Płeć | Czas brutto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 24 | RASZPUNDA | ADA | Przedszkole nr 52 w Gdańsku | 2014 | K | 00:01:13 |
2 | 7 | SIEROCIN | NELA | Leśna Baza Wilczek | 2014 | K | 00:01:26 |
3 | 295 | MIKOŁAJCZYK | POLA | Rotmanka | 2014 | K | 00:01:30 |
4 | 302 | ANUSZEWSKA | ANNA | 2015 | K | 00:01:31 | |
5 | 304 | GAŁUSZYŃSKA | MAJA | Przedszkole 36 Gdynia / Active Flow | 2015 | K | 00:01:33 |
6 | 27 | KOS | TERESA | Przedszkole 23 Gdynia | 2014 | K | 00:01:35 |
7 | 289 | KOROWAJ | TOLA | ZBYCHOWO | 2016 | K | 00:01:54 |
8 | 8 | GRZESIK | LENA | 2015 | K | 00:02:06 | |
9 | 13 | ANONIM | ANONIMOWY | 2017 | K | 00:04:04 |
Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Płeć | Czas brutto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13 | TESKA | MARTYNA | 2013 | K | 00:00:56 | |
2 | 20 | WOLAŃSKA | LENA | 2013 | K | 00:00:57 | |
3 | 16 | GAŁUSZYŃSKA | NINA | SP17 Gdynia/Active Flow | 2012 | K | 00:00:58 |
4 | 26 | SKOTNIEWSKA | KAROLINA | Active Flow/SP 17 | 2012 | K | 00:01:01 |
5 | 27 | SKOTNIEWSKA | OLA | Active Flow | 2013 | K | 00:01:05 |
6 | 7 | WIŚNIEWSKA | ZUZANNA | Skrawek Nieba - zerówka | 2013 | K | 00:01:07 |
7 | 4 | SZCZYPKA | ADRIANNA | Gdynia | 2012 | K | 00:01:08 |
8 | 273 | LEIK | MAŁGORZATA | 2013 | K | 00:01:09 | |
9 | 24 | LEWANDOWSKA | ALICJA | SP 29 Leonardo | 2012 | K | 00:01:10 |
10 | 275 | DWOJAK | MARTYNA | UKS Orient Park&Wine | 2013 | K | 00:01:11 |
11 | 5 | SEDLACZEK | EWELINA | Przedszkole Nr 11 | 2013 | K | 00:01:14 |
Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Płeć | Czas brutto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14 | WITOSŁAWSKA | WERONIKA | Zssio Mks gdansk | 2011 | K | 00:02:22 |
2 | 9 | MLECZEK | MARI | SP 75 GDANSK | 2010 | K | 00:02:25 |
3 | 159 | LEIK | MARTA | 2011 | K | 00:02:30 | |
4 | 157 | ANUSZEWSKA | TOSIA | 2010 | K | 00:02:32 | |
5 | 27 | LEPEK | WERONIKA | SP 27 | 2010 | K | 00:02:34 |
6 | 156 | TOCZYSKA | MARIA | 2010 | K | 00:02:40 | |
7 | 162 | DRAGAN | BLANKA | 2010 | K | 00:02:45 | |
8 | 17 | RASZPUNDA | IGA | SP 2 Gdańsk | 2011 | K | 00:02:48 |
9 | 158 | WIŚNIEWSKA | KAROLINA | Dwujęzyczna Szkoła Podstawowa w Gdańsku | 2010 | K | 00:02:53 |
10 | 29 | TRZASKO | MARTYNA | SP nr 81 | 2011 | K | 00:02:56 |
11 | 28 | FURMAŃSKA | ALICJA | SP 16 GDYNIA | 2011 | K | 00:03:03 |
12 | 175 | BRYŁKA | ADRIANNA | SP 23 Gdańsk | 2011 | K | 00:03:04 |
13 | 161 | BIAŁOBRZESKA | HANNA | Niepubliczna Dwujęczna Szkoła w Gdańsku | 2010 | K | 00:03:15 |
14 | 8 | GADOMSKA | JULIA | Gdańsk | 2010 | K | 00:03:18 |
15 | 20 | WOLAŃSKA | JULIA | 2011 | K | 00:03:19 | |
16 | 165 | RADZIWILLOWICZ | NESAJEM | Szkoła Podstawowa 24 | 2010 | K | 00:03:22 |
17 | 26 | WOŁK-ŁANIEWSKA | OLIWKA | Klub Kids Victorii | 2011 | K | 00:03:27 |
18 | 174 | PAWLAK | NINA | 2011 | K | 00:03:39 |
Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Płeć | Czas brutto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19 | KULIK | KAJA | SKLA SOPOT | 2007 | K | 00:06:15 |
2 | 164 | ICKOWSKA | AGATA | LKS Zorza Gdynia | 2007 | K | 00:06:49 |
3 | 18 | TESKA | PATRYCJA | 2008 | K | 00:06:58 | |
4 | 8 | KOLIŃSKA | ALEKSANDRA | LKS Zorza Gdynia | 2008 | K | 00:07:25 |
5 | 2 | DANCEWICZ | MILENA | sp 8 | 2009 | K | 00:07:39 |
6 | 38 | ZWARA | JULIA | Tri Talent Team | 2008 | K | 00:07:52 |
7 | 33 | SZYMBORSKA | MARIKA | SP 50 Gdańsk | 2009 | K | 00:07:58 |
8 | 40 | TRZASKO | ALICJA | SP nr 81 | 2008 | K | 00:08:10 |
9 | 39 | FURMAŃSKA | EWA | SP 16 GDYNIA | 2007 | K | 00:08:29 |
10 | 158 | DZIWURA | ALEKSANDRA | 2009 | K | 00:08:43 | |
11 | 32 | ROGOCZ | ANTONINA | Rogasie z Doliny Roztoki | 2007 | K | 00:08:56 |
12 | 15 | MLECZEK | TOSIA | SP76 GDANSK | 2008 | K | 00:09:15 |
13 | 14 | GADOMSKA | LENA | Gdańsk | 2009 | K | 00:09:57 |
Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Płeć | Czas brutto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 203 | ROKITA | MAJA | LKS Zorza Gdynia | 2005 | K | 00:10:33 |
2 | 208 | GRUCHAŁA | ALEKSANDRA | SKLA Sopot | 2004 | K | 00:11:18 |
3 | 216 | SZYMBORSKA | MAŁGORZATA | ALO | 2004 | K | 00:11:27 |
4 | 334 | GUMKOWSKA | ALICJA | LKS Zorza Gdynia | 2004 | K | 00:11:37 |
5 | 332 | NOWAK | ANNA | Azymut 45 Gdynia | 2006 | K | 00:11:55 |
6 | 335 | KACZKOWSKA | MARTYNA | Sp w Straszynie | 2006 | K | 00:12:00 |
7 | 210 | WESOŁOWSKA | LENA | Belta Team | 2006 | K | 00:13:11 |