Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Płeć | Czas brutto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 201 | SOBCZAK | FRANCISZEK | Little Umbrella | 2013 | M | 00:01:34 |
2 | 10 | BARCZAK | MICHAŁ | Przedszkole 39 Gdańsk | 2014 | M | 00:01:47 |
3 | 261 | MINKIEWICZ | BORYS | 2013 | M | 00:01:49 | |
4 | 15 | LIP | TOMASZ | Parówy hmm hmm hmm | 2014 | M | 00:01:59 |
5 | 12 | OSTROWSKI | JACEK | Publiczne Przedszkole w Lubichowie | 2014 | M | 00:02:04 |
6 | 225 | SYWANYCZ | ADAM | Przedszkole 52 Gdańsk | 2013 | M | 00:02:04 |
7 | 18 | TRZASKO | OLEG | El Contragolpe | 2014 | M | 00:02:17 |
8 | 21 | WOLOSZYK | ANTONI | 2014 | M | 00:02:26 | |
9 | 7 | PIECHOCIŃSKI | GNIEWKO | PS 26 Gdynia | 2015 | M | 00:02:30 |
10 | 203 | HORBACZEWSKI | TOMEK | 2016 | M | 00:03:15 | |
11 | 19 | PRZYBYCIEL | TYMON | 2015 | M | 00:03:16 | |
12 | 11 | PTACH | MATEUSZ | 2016 | M | 00:03:28 | |
13 | 1 | ROGOWSKI | JAN | Oprychy Team | 2016 | M | 00:03:35 |
14 | 8 | PASCHKE | LEOŚ | ShipCup | 2016 | M | 00:03:41 |
15 | 6 | PRASEK | TYTUS | 2017 | M | 00:06:00 |
Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Płeć | Czas brutto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 254 | KOZŁOWSKI | FILIP | OSM Gdańsk | 2011 | M | 00:01:19 |
2 | 16 | LACHOWICZ | SZYMON | 2012 | M | 00:01:24 | |
3 | 1 | PIOTROWSKI | TOMEK | SP nr 80 w Gdańsku | 2012 | M | 00:01:25 |
4 | 224 | CHMIELARSKI | GRZEGORZ | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 35 | 2011 | M | 00:01:26 |
5 | 239 | DAMPC | GRACJAN | Szkoła Postawowa nr 4 w Pruszcz Gdańskim | 2011 | M | 00:01:26 |
6 | 256 | EREMUZ | JAN | 2012 | M | 00:01:27 | |
7 | 231 | HORBACZEWSKI | PIOTR | UKS Dwójka Morena | 2011 | M | 00:01:28 |
8 | 10 | LENDZION | JAKUB | Przedszkole nr 64 Kubuś Puchatek | 2012 | M | 00:01:34 |
9 | 245 | GAJDA | HUBERT | SP 14 Gdańsk | 2011 | M | 00:01:36 |
10 | 15 | BRAATZ | ALBERT | SP 92 | 2011 | M | 00:01:38 |
11 | 247 | POTOCKI-BABIŃSKI | LEONARD | Przedszkole ABC Władysławowo | 2012 | M | 00:01:38 |
12 | 3 | KAMIŃSKI | JAN | 2011 | M | 00:01:44 | |
13 | 12 | BORAWSKI | JACEK | Przedszkole Nr 12 w Sopocie | 2012 | M | 00:01:45 |
14 | 264 | LISIECKI | PIOTR | 2012 | M | 00:01:54 | |
15 | 229 | ZAJĄC | ANTONI | Gdański Klub Żeglarski | 2012 | M | 00:01:59 |
16 | 260 | GÓRSKI | KRZYSZTOF | 2011 | M | 00:01:59 |
Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Płeć | Czas brutto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | OSTROWSKI | KONRAD | SP w Lubichowie | 2010 | M | 00:02:26 |
2 | 142 | KLEGER-RUDOMIN | ERNEST | 2009 | M | 00:02:30 | |
3 | 141 | GRUCHAŁA | WIKTOR | SKLA Sopot | 2009 | M | 00:02:32 |
4 | 139 | TATROCKI | CEZARY | SP34 | 2009 | M | 00:02:34 |
5 | 134 | KOKOCIŃSKI | MATEUSZ | 2009 | M | 00:02:40 | |
6 | 1 | TOKARCZYK | PIOTR | LKS Zorza Gdynia | 2010 | M | 00:02:44 |
7 | 4 | FILBRANDT | ARTUR | SP 92 | 2009 | M | 00:02:46 |
8 | 12 | BRAATZ | LEON | SP 92 | 2010 | M | 00:02:48 |
9 | 127 | TRENKNER | FRANEK | SP 8 Gdańsk | 2009 | M | 00:02:55 |
10 | 131 | KOWALEWSKI | SZYMON | Szkola Podstawowa 20 | 2010 | M | 00:03:11 |
11 | 7 | STELLER | DAWID | Szkoła podstawowa nr 27 Gdańsk | 2010 | M | 00:03:13 |
12 | 143 | ZWOLIŃSKI | BARTOSZ | SP Pogórze | 2010 | M | 00:03:14 |
13 | 5 | PEŁSZYŃSKI | KRZYSZTOF | Gedanensis | 2009 | M | 00:03:24 |
Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Płeć | Czas brutto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10 | SMAL | DAMIAN | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 81 w Gdańsku | 2007 | M | 00:03:53 |
2 | 7 | PEŁSZYŃSKI | PIOTR | Gedanensis | 2007 | M | 00:03:58 |
3 | 5 | WILK | IGOR | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 81 Gdańsk | 2007 | M | 00:04:09 |
4 | 154 | KLEGER-RUDOMIN | ANTONI | SP 1 Gdańsk | 2008 | M | 00:04:20 |
5 | 12 | OSTROWSKI | ADAM | SP w Lubichowie | 2008 | M | 00:04:25 |
6 | 158 | SZWED | DOMINIK | GZSiSS | 2006 | M | 00:04:31 |
7 | 18 | FALK | MACIEJ | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 81 Gdańsk | 2008 | M | 00:04:32 |
8 | 2 | ROGOWSKI | WIKTOR | Gedania 1922 / SP42 Gdańsk | 2008 | M | 00:04:44 |
9 | 6 | FILBRANDT | MACIEJ | SP 92 | 2006 | M | 00:04:45 |
10 | 9 | BAŁDYGA | TYMON | RUNEDA | 2007 | M | 00:04:48 |
11 | 8 | PEŁSZYŃSKI | TOMASZ | Gedanensis | 2007 | M | 00:04:59 |
12 | 17 | LEWANDOWSKI | CEZARY | SP 29 Leonardo | 2008 | M | 00:05:01 |
13 | 133 | ZAJĄC | FRANCISZEK | Gdański Klub Żeglarski | 2008 | M | 00:05:10 |
14 | 137 | WIŚNIEWSKI | ŁUKASZ | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 86 Gdańsk | 2008 | M | 00:05:18 |
15 | 159 | BEDNARSKI | MICHAŁ | SP 46 | 2008 | M | 00:05:19 |
16 | 157 | BRYŁKA | JAN | SP 23 Gdańsk | 2008 | M | 00:05:24 |
17 | 13 | LIP | BARTOSZ | SP 39 Gdynia/Parówy hmm hmm hmm | 2008 | M | 00:05:30 |
18 | 141 | BIESIEKIERSKI | WIKTOR | SP7 | 2006 | M | 00:05:47 |
19 | 15 | POBŁOCKI | TYMOTEUSZ | Bojano Biega | 2007 | M | 00:05:48 |
20 | 14 | CZOSKA | JAKUB | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 33 Gdynia | 2007 | M | 00:06:01 |
Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Płeć | Czas brutto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 345 | BIESZKE | KACPER | SKLA Sopot | 2003 | M | 00:04:16 |
2 | 207 | RUSOŃ | BARTOSZ | SP SALEZJANKI RUMIA | 2004 | M | 00:04:17 |
3 | 203 | BAŁDYGA | MIŁOSZ | RUNEDA | 2004 | M | 00:04:22 |
4 | 327 | HORBACZEWSKI | GRZEGORZ | UKS Dwójka Morena | 2005 | M | 00:04:44 |
5 | 333 | BIAŁAS | OLIVER | SP 47 Gdynia | 2005 | M | 00:04:53 |
6 | 202 | SKOPCZYŃSKI | JAN | SP33Gdańsk/biegowyswiat.pl | 2004 | M | 00:05:01 |
7 | 343 | WIŚNIEWSKI | JAKUB | Belta Team MTB Gdańsk | 2005 | M | 00:05:07 |
8 | 201 | JAKUBEK | GWIDON | 2004 | M | 00:05:29 | |
9 | 328 | PAWLUCZUK | MIŁOSZ | SP nr 76 | 2004 | M | 00:05:29 |
10 | 206 | KUCHARSKI | TADEUSZ | 2004 | M | 00:07:14 |