Miejsce |
Nr |
Nazwisko |
Imię |
Klub |
Rocznik |
Płeć |
Czas brutto |
1 |
31 |
ADAMCZEWSKI |
BARTOSZ |
MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
2009 |
M |
00:02:24 |
2 |
7 |
KRAWCZYK |
JĘDRZEJ |
UKS 55 |
2009 |
M |
00:02:27 |
3 |
24 |
DEINA |
MICHAŁ |
Salezjańska Szkoła Podstawowa |
2010 |
M |
00:02:43 |
4 |
21 |
WRÓBLEWSKA |
DARIA |
SP 4 RAWA MAZOWIECKA / LUKS BOGUSZYCE |
2009 |
K |
00:02:43 |
5 |
11 |
MORAWIEC |
ALICJA |
Bełchatowski Klub Lekkoatletyczny |
2009 |
K |
00:02:44 |
6 |
6 |
SZMERKA |
PATRYK |
|
2010 |
M |
00:02:45 |
7 |
118 |
SOBCZAK |
INES |
MKS 3 |
2010 |
K |
00:02:49 |
8 |
10 |
ELJASZ |
LAURA |
SP 1 Łódź |
2010 |
K |
00:02:49 |
9 |
26 |
PAWLAK |
ZOSIA |
SP 55 Łódź |
2009 |
K |
00:02:50 |
10 |
120 |
LEMIESZEWSKI |
JAKUB |
|
2010 |
M |
00:02:53 |
11 |
29 |
ZARĘBA |
OLIWIER |
SP 190 |
2010 |
M |
00:02:54 |
12 |
104 |
KACZMAREK |
MIŁOSZ |
SP Bratoszewice |
2009 |
M |
00:02:55 |
13 |
16 |
KOPACKI |
KUBA |
SP160 |
2010 |
M |
00:02:55 |
14 |
9 |
NOWOSIELSKA |
WERONIKA |
Akademia Lekkoatletyki Łódź |
2009 |
K |
00:02:56 |
15 |
109 |
KRASIŃSKI |
BARTŁOMIEJ |
SP Bratoszewice |
2009 |
M |
00:02:57 |
16 |
101 |
GIERUS |
FILIP |
Polanik |
2009 |
M |
00:02:58 |
17 |
33 |
KUBA |
ALEKSANDRA |
SP 4 RAWA MAZOWIECKA / LUKS BOGUSZYCE |
2009 |
K |
00:02:59 |
18 |
4 |
GŁOWACKI |
ANTONI |
|
2009 |
M |
00:03:01 |
19 |
114 |
WIŚNIEWSKI |
ADAM |
Azymut Pabianice |
2010 |
M |
00:03:02 |
20 |
19 |
RAWECKA |
HANNA |
Akademia Lekkoatletyki Łódź |
2010 |
K |
00:03:03 |
21 |
110 |
PELSKI |
DAWID |
SP Bratoszewice |
2009 |
M |
00:03:03 |
22 |
1 |
KALISTA |
FILIP |
Szkoła Podstawowa ZNP ul. Bohdanowicza 4, Łódź |
2009 |
M |
00:03:04 |
23 |
8 |
WESOŁOWSKI |
TYMOTEUSZ |
|
2009 |
M |
00:03:09 |
24 |
17 |
SIEMIŃSKA |
ANNA |
LKS Koluszki |
2010 |
K |
00:03:10 |
25 |
102 |
DRZEWIECKI |
IGNACY |
SP Bratoszewice |
2010 |
M |
00:03:13 |
26 |
115 |
ŁUBISZ |
ŁUKASZ |
Azymut Pabianice |
2009 |
M |
00:03:14 |
27 |
113 |
WATAŁA |
MATEUSZ |
Azymut Pabianice |
2010 |
M |
00:03:15 |
28 |
116 |
KĘPKA |
OLIWIA |
sp |
2009 |
K |
00:03:15 |
29 |
112 |
WRÓBLEWSKA |
MARIA |
SP Bratoszewice |
2010 |
K |
00:03:16 |
30 |
20 |
KLIMEK |
ZOFIA |
LUKS BOGUSZYCE |
2010 |
K |
00:03:16 |
31 |
15 |
WINKLER |
JULIA |
SP 34 Łódź |
2009 |
K |
00:03:17 |
32 |
106 |
DZIEWANOWSKA |
KINGA |
SP 162 Łódź |
2009 |
K |
00:03:27 |
33 |
117 |
HAŁADAJ |
ADAM |
BKL Bełchatów |
2010 |
M |
00:03:28 |
34 |
13 |
WRÓBLEWSKI |
JAN |
S.O. Twoja Szkoła im. M. Montessori |
2009 |
M |
00:03:31 |
35 |
5 |
JANKOWSKA |
IZABELA |
SP 193 |
2010 |
K |
00:03:40 |
36 |
103 |
JANKOWSKI |
MATEUSZ |
SP Bratoszewice |
2009 |
M |
00:03:42 |
37 |
119 |
RADOMIAK |
GABRYSIA |
SP Wadlew |
2010 |
K |
00:03:45 |
38 |
34 |
STEGLIŃSKA |
ANTONINA |
sp 174 |
2009 |
K |
00:03:47 |
39 |
107 |
KOTOWSKA |
WIKTORIA |
SP Bratoszewice |
2010 |
K |
00:04:00 |
40 |
18 |
WACH |
HANNA |
SP nr 4 Rawa Mazowiecka |
2010 |
K |
00:04:50 |
41 |
111 |
RACZYŃSKI |
MICHAŁ |
SP Bratoszewice |
2010 |
M |
00:05:09 |