Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Płeć | Czas brutto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | KACZOROWSKA | MARCELINA | 2013 | K | 00:01:38 | |
2 | 4 | GROBELKIEWICZ | JULIA | Czarne Zastępy | 2014 | K | 00:02:09 |
3 | 13 | DYCHTO | CECYLIA | 2015 | K | 00:02:19 | |
4 | 203 | DĘBSKA | KALINA | 2014 | K | 00:02:38 | |
5 | 206 | JÓZEFOWICZ | ALICJA | 2015 | K | 00:02:51 | |
6 | 204 | SAWCZYK | NADIA | PM nr 10 w Łodzi | 2015 | K | 00:03:05 |
7 | 201 | SŁOMSKA | DARIA | 2015 | K | 00:03:19 | |
8 | 9 | WRÓBLEWSKA | ANNA | 2016 | K | 00:03:36 |
Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Płeć | Czas brutto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 203 | SAMBORSKA | ZOFIA | Akademia Lekkoatletyki Łódź | 2011 | K | 00:01:16 |
2 | 2 | NOWOSIELSKA | MAJA | Akademia Lekkoatletyki Łódź | 2011 | K | 00:01:18 |
3 | 6 | GRAD | HANNA | SP51 | 2011 | K | 00:01:33 |
4 | 13 | JOŃCZYK | AMELIA | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 34 w Łodzi | 2011 | K | 00:01:33 |
5 | 205 | FRASZCZYŃSKA | ALEKSANDRA | 2011 | K | 00:01:34 | |
6 | 4 | CIEŚLIK | MATYLDA | PM nr 7 | 2012 | K | 00:01:39 |
7 | 7 | PYSNIAK | LENA | 2012 | K | 00:01:40 | |
8 | 297 | WRÓBLEWSKA | ZOFIA | SP Bratoszewice | 2012 | K | 00:01:47 |
9 | 300 | DRZEWIECKA | IDA | SP Bratoszewice | 2012 | K | 00:01:49 |
10 | 201 | PORADA | HANNA | sp 205 | 2011 | K | 00:01:49 |
11 | 19 | ŚWIĄDER | JOANNA | SP 4 RAWA MAZOWIECKA / LUKS BOGUSZYCE | 2012 | K | 00:01:50 |
Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Płeć | Czas brutto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 101 | PŁOCKA | MILENA | Lks Koluszki | 2010 | K | 00:02:34 |
2 | 21 | WRÓBLEWSKA | DARIA | SP 4 RAWA MAZOWIECKA / LUKS BOGUSZYCE | 2009 | K | 00:02:37 |
3 | 10 | ELJASZ | LAURA | SP 1 Łódź | 2010 | K | 00:02:38 |
4 | 9 | NOWOSIELSKA | WERONIKA | Akademia Lekkoatletyki Łódź | 2009 | K | 00:02:47 |
5 | 193 | WRÓBLEWSKA | MARIA | SP Bratoszewice | 2010 | K | 00:02:50 |
6 | 19 | RAWECKA | HANNA | Akademia Lekkoatletyki Łódź | 2010 | K | 00:02:56 |
7 | 17 | SIEMIŃSKA | ANNA | LKS Koluszki | 2010 | K | 00:03:07 |
8 | 103 | JASIECZEK | EWA | Sp42 | 2009 | K | 00:03:08 |
9 | 15 | WINKLER | JULIA | SP 34 Łódź | 2009 | K | 00:03:10 |
10 | 20 | KLIMEK | ZOFIA | LUKS BOGUSZYCE | 2010 | K | 00:03:13 |
11 | 5 | JANKOWSKA | IZABELA | SP 193 | 2010 | K | 00:03:23 |
12 | 104 | SZYMAŃSKA | OLIWIA | Szkoła podstawowa nr 83 w łodzi | 2009 | K | 00:03:28 |
13 | 200 | CHĄDZYŃSKA | HANNA | SP Bratoszewice | 2009 | K | 00:03:29 |
14 | 195 | KAŹMIERCZAK | ALEKSANDRA | SP Nr 1 w Głownie | 2009 | K | 00:03:30 |
15 | 18 | WACH | HANNA | SP nr 4 Rawa Mazowiecka | 2010 | K | 00:03:31 |
16 | 107 | BECHTOLD | IDA | 2010 | K | 00:03:31 | |
17 | 196 | KUCIŃSKA | PATRYCJA | SP nr 1 Głowno | 2009 | K | 00:03:36 |
Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Płeć | Czas brutto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 22 | NAPIERAŁA | AMELIA | LKS KOLUSZKI | 2006 | K | 00:03:01 |
2 | 24 | NOWAKOWSKA | JAGODA | LKS KOLUSZKI | 2007 | K | 00:03:10 |
3 | 36 | MODELEWSKA | JULIA | SP 4 RAWA MAZOWIECKA / LUKS BOGUSZYCE | 2007 | K | 00:03:15 |
4 | 29 | SIEMIŃSKA | ADRIANNA | LKS Koluszki | 2007 | K | 00:03:18 |
5 | 37 | ROSIŃSKA | EMILIA | SP 4 RAWA MAZOWIECKA / LUKS BOGUSZYCE | 2006 | K | 00:03:28 |
6 | 35 | GÓRSKA | ANTONINA | SP 4 RAWA MAZOWIECKA / LUKS BOGUSZYCE | 2008 | K | 00:03:37 |
7 | 38 | ŚWIĄDER | ADRIANNA | SP 4 RAWA MAZOWIECKA / LUKS BOGUSZYCE | 2006 | K | 00:03:46 |
8 | 187 | PACH | AMELIA | SP Bratoszewice | 2008 | K | 00:03:47 |
9 | 33 | RAWECKA | ZOFIA | Akademia Lekkoatletyki Łódź | 2007 | K | 00:03:50 |
10 | 7 | SZMERKA | KINGA | 2006 | K | 00:03:53 | |
11 | 184 | SZADKOWSKA | PAULINA | SP Bratoszewice | 2007 | K | 00:03:55 |
12 | 16 | SKOWROŃSKA | NATALKA | SP7 Łódź | 2006 | K | 00:04:07 |
13 | 34 | KRZANOWSKA | ZUZANNA | SP Stowarzyszenia Oświatowego Twoja Szkoła | 2006 | K | 00:04:12 |
14 | 20 | HAYEK | MAGDA | sp120 | 2008 | K | 00:04:31 |
15 | 25 | ŻÓŁTOWSKA | ZUZANNA | SP ZNP W ŁODZI | 2008 | K | 00:04:41 |
16 | 191 | KUBICKA | KATARZYNA | SP Bratoszewice | 2007 | K | 00:04:41 |
17 | 104 | GAWLIK | LIWIA | SP ZNP w Łodzi | 2008 | K | 00:04:44 |
18 | 23 | WRÓBLEWSKA | MAŁGORZATA | S.O. Twoja Szkoła im. M. Montessori | 2007 | K | 00:04:56 |
19 | 1 | SUCHARKIEWICZ | AGATA | SP 149 Łódź | 2008 | K | 00:05:01 |
20 | 105 | STANISZEWSKA | ZUZANNA | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 81 w Łodzi | 2008 | K | 00:05:20 |
21 | 4 | TOBOŁA | MARTYNA | M A G Team | 2007 | K | 00:05:30 |
22 | 103 | JASIECZEK | DOMINIKA | 2006 | K | 00:05:38 | |
23 | 28 | MARSZAŁEK | ZUZANNA | SP 109 | 2008 | K | 00:05:58 |
24 | 102 | URBAŃSKA | WIKTORIA | ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT | 2008 | K | 00:05:59 |
25 | 13 | WIELEC | AMELIA | LUZAKI NA FANTAZJI | 2007 | K | 00:12:22 |
Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Płeć | Czas brutto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 206 | KAROLCZUK | ALEKSANDRA | SP 4 RAWA MAZOWIECKA / LUKS BOGUSZYCE | 2004 | K | 00:06:55 |
2 | 207 | KAROLCZUK | MARTYNA | SP 4 RAWA MAZOWIECKA / LUKS BOGUSZYCE | 2005 | K | 00:07:01 |
3 | 205 | GIELEC | JULIA | Orientuś Łódź | 2005 | K | 00:07:30 |
4 | 204 | TOMASZEWSKA | WIKTORIA | MLUKS Rawa Mazowiecka | 2003 | K | 00:08:07 |
5 | 301 | ZAGRAJEK | AMELIA | SP 4 RAWA MAZOWIECKA / LUKS BOGUSZYCE | 2005 | K | 00:08:15 |
6 | 394 | PIESTRZENIEWICZ | LIDIA | SP Bratoszewice | 2004 | K | 00:08:26 |
7 | 209 | ZIELIŃSKA | AGNIESZKA | SP 4 RAWA MAZOWIECKA / LUKS BOGUSZYCE | 2005 | K | 00:08:33 |
8 | 208 | NOWAK | PATRYCJA | SP 4 RAWA MAZOWIECKA / LUKS BOGUSZYCE | 2004 | K | 00:08:39 |
9 | 398 | KACZOR | ZUZANNA | SP Bratoszewice | 2005 | K | 00:10:57 |
10 | 393 | RUTA | NATALIA | SP Bratoszewice | 2005 | K | 00:11:33 |
11 | 391 | WALERYCH | WERONIKA | SP Bratoszewice | 2004 | K | 00:11:43 |
12 | 389 | WOSIŃSKA | MARCELINA | SP Bratoszewice | 2004 | K | 00:14:40 |