z

Warszawa

Listy startowe

Bieg 1

29.10.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny

Zawodnicy z opłaconym startem

Nr Nazwisko Imię Rocznik Kategoria Klub
16 Różańska Magdalena 1976 K40 Nationale Nederlanden Running Team
17 Gawlik Arkadiusz 1974 M40 Biegam Na Tarchominie
18 Kępińska Kamila 1984 K30 Kamyk Biega
19 Wykręt Krzysztof 1968 M50
20 Szałański Alan 1988 M30 New Balance Run Club
21 Wiśniewska-Duda Anna 1986 K30
22 Zielińska Weronika 1986 K30 12tri.pl / ASICS FrontRunner Poland
23 Mikutaniec Patrycja 1977 K40
24 Płóciennik Magdalena 1989 K30 Trimasters
25 Stańczyk Bartosz 1983 M30
26 Kleczewski Piotr 2005 M16 LO64
27 Krystek Marta 2002 K20
28 Jazłocki Łukasz 1982 M40 TWDW
29 Cewińska Ida 1994 K20 Trimasters
30 Tędziagolski Tomasz 1978 M40 MYKK
31 Przychodzki Łukasz 1981 M40 Team Kopeć
32 Kożuchowska Gabriela 2003 K16
33 GąSOWSKA RENATA 1978 K40 Dream Run
34 Krystek Jacek 1972 M50
35 Kozuchowski Iwo 1970 M50
36 KURZ IZABELA 1984 K30 Biegowy Wariat Running Team
37 Pawłowski Piotr 1971 M50 BBL Wydminy
38 Szpil Maciej 1983 M30 MYKK
39 Henrewicz Kuba 1976 M40
40 GARDZIŃSKI RAJMUND 1970 M50
41 Podsiadły Maciej 1989 M30 KS Staszewscy
42 Marczewski Marcin 1978 M40 RESILIA BEMOWO
43 Przybylak Wanda 1955 K60 Pawko Runner Team
44 Mróz Gabriela 1993 K20 Pawko Runner Team
45 Gąsiorowska Dorota 1969 K50 LadiesLostGąsBaGąs
46 Matuszewski Łukasz 1986 M30 BW Runnig TEAM
47 Łabędzki Andrzej 1978 M40
48 Szewczyk Marta 1993 K20 Grażynki OCR
49 Bartkiewicz Natalia 1996 K20 Adidas Runners Warsaw
50 Skoczewski Marek 1971 M50 Naprzód Młociny / NBRC
51 Unkiewicz Michał 1984 M30
52 Przybysz Jan 1978 M40
53 Krywczuk Tomasz 1995 M20 Adidas Runners Warsaw
54 Kroszka Beata 1971 K50
55 Michałek Tomasz 1972 M50
56 Jurkowska Irena 1949 K60
57 Napieraj Rafał 1981 M40
58 Bojar Paweł 1976 M40
59 Piórkowska Agnieszka 1978 K40 BRB Bydgoszcz
60 Pytel Anna 1983 K30
61 Rączkowski Adam 1981 M40 MYKK
62 Zajfryd Marzena 1978 K40
63 Szwarc Grzegorz 1978 M40
64 Kopycka Agnieszka 1976 K40
65 Brusokas Tomasz 1983 M30
66 Kozłowska Ola 1981 K40
67 Graczyk Roman 1973 M40
68 JABRZYK MARIUSZ 1978 M40 PZU SPORT TEAM
69 Kozłowski Andrzej 1970 M50
70 Drabiński Adrian 1978 M40 BeerSpirit
71 Domagała Aleksandra 1980 K40 Borkofoki
72 Malczuk Andrzej 1975 M40 Biegun Północny
73 Gołębiowski Maciej 1971 M50
74 Kowalski Robert 1963 M50 NBRC
75 Tranda Łukasz 1981 M40 MYKK
76 Heine Krzysiek 1976 M40
77 Kostrzewska Justyna 1982 K40 Adidas Runner Warsaw
78 Pawiński Artur 1978 M40 ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
79 Słowiński Marcin 1978 M40 Dream Run
80 Stańczyk Martyna 1992 K30
81 Tereszczuk Jakub 1986 M30 Running Onions
82 Nowicki Paweł 1984 M30 Running Onions
83 Ziomek Tomasz 1976 M40
1001 Ciszewska Anna 1980 K40
1002 Kucińska Magdalena 1984 K30
1003 Książkiewicz Piotr 1987 M30 CITY TRAIL Team
1004 Łuszczek Iwona 1995 K20
1005 Knapiński Tomasz 1976 M40 CTS

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni