z

Szczecin

Listy startowe

Bieg 1

24.10.2021 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny

Zawodnicy z opłaconym startem

Nr Nazwisko Imię Rocznik Kategoria Klub
16 Hawrylak Marcin 1969 M50 Bieg Korczaka
17 Poszumska Gabrysia 1993 K20
18 Łebkowski Karol 1980 M40 Wilki z Ciechocinka
19 Rynkowska Anna 1980 K40
20 Grewling Anna 1981 K40 Gryffindor biega / Vege runners
21 Dudenko JERZY 1978 M40 DUDKI TEAM
22 Zamaria Jerzy 1958 M60
23 Kos Piotr 1956 M60 Drużyna MOJACUKRZYCA.PL
24 Misarko Maciej 2004 M16
25 Sacharski Bartłomiej 1989 M30 Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie
26 Płosa Monika 1981 K40
27 Lipski Łukasz 1985 M30 Biegohollica
28 Brożyna Miłosz 1993 M20 On Running Poland
29 Dudenko Monika 1980 K40 DUDKI TEAM
30 Budna Anna 1979 K40
31 Pupek Małgorzata 1981 K40 Wilki z Ciechocinka
32 Wasielewski Kamil 1985 M30 HQ MNC NE
33 Bartoszewski Paweł 1980 M40 L-bug RUN
34 Kamola Maciej 1986 M30 WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA TEAM
35 Dudenko Natalia 2003 K16 DUDKI TEAM
36 Spychała Paweł 1981 M40
37 Konarski Bartosz 1977 M40 RAZ Szczecin / Erakawy
38 JURKOWSKI TOMASZ 1979 M40
39 Narejko Paweł 1992 M20
40 Litwiniak Izabela 1974 K40
41 Wilklisz Wojciech 1970 M50
42 warchałowski arkadiusz 1976 M40
43 Bondarczuk Michalina 1985 K30
44 Prokop Agata 1989 K30
45 Nawrocki Konrad 1984 M30 MALI Team Szczecin
46 Przeworski Marcin 1979 M40 best-coach.pl
47 Ścierko Dawid 1991 M30 Mieszkowice
48 Puchalski Grzegorz 1988 M30 Mobilna Wulkanizacja 536-226-226
49 Nurek Łukasz 1981 M40 Piwne Brzuszki Race Team
50 Żemojdzin Marcin 1982 M30 Piwne Brzuszki Race Team
51 Majcher Radek 1977 M40 Puszcza Team
52 Jacukowicz Monika 1982 K30 Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
53 Dymowski Paweł 1984 M30 WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE
54 Wypych Maciej 1981 M40 K-Runners / Przebiegłe Jenoty
55 Alabrudzińska Agnieszka 1985 K30
56 Chrobocińska Elżbieta 1966 K50
57 Siwak Łukasz 1989 M30 DPT RUN TEAM SZCZECIN
58 Filipowski Dariusz 1972 M40 Fehlau Run Team
59 Aleksiewicz Adrian 1975 M40 Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie
60 Huszcza Piotr 1978 M40 Pyrzyce biegają
61 Stachowski Andrzej 1968 M50 Monia Gym
62 Szczepaniak Iwona 1984 K30
63 Kirilow Piotr 1980 M40
64 Ślosarska-Łazarska Kinga 1977 K40 SKS Husaria
65 Bondarczuk Kamil 1980 M40
66 Brasch Dietrich 1950 M60 Wald- & Wiesenläufer (Biegacze po lesie i łące )
67 Biernacik Michal 1985 M30
68 Pawluś Tomasz 1980 M40 Bieg Korczaka
69 Masłowska Barbara 1973 K40
70 Kufel Krzysztof 1981 M40 Patobieganie
71 Włodarz Marcin 1979 M40
72 Janowicz Mateusz 1986 M30
73 STĘPNIAK LESŁAW 1978 M40 LS complex-bud
74 Borodyn Andrzej 1976 M40 Farty Puszczy
75 Szymczak Łukasz 1981 M40 Farty Puszczy
76 Byczkowski Jan 1975 M40 DUDKI TEAM
77 Dykowski Karol 1987 M30
78 Serwin Krzysztof 1980 M40 Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie
79 Chrobociński Daniel 1993 M20 żółwie w galopie
80 Mijal Przemysław 1977 M40 Zmęczeni na Starcie
81 Rudnik-Mijal Małgorzata 1975 K40 Zmęczeni na Starcie
82 Dzioba Michu 1980 M40 Hoża Team
83 Dziemecki Grzegorz 1977 M40 SKS HUSARIA
84 Kowalczyk Paweł 1983 M30 Elitarny Klub Biegacza Powolni z Nadwagą
85 Jastrzębski Jarosław 1983 M30
86 Kowalkowska Beata 1983 K30 ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ
87 Zielińska Grażyna 1980 K40 SKS HUSARIA
88 Płusa Robert 1984 M30 Savages
89 Szymańska Anna 1958 K60 Rozbiegany Goleniów
90 Szwarc Rafał 1976 M40
91 Długokęcki Mateusz 1981 M40 Elitarny Klub Biegacza - Powolni z Nadwagą
92 Szufranowicz Mirosław 1978 M40 Elitarny Klub biegacza POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ
93 Cieśla Paweł 1987 M30 SH 549
94 Winnik Marek 1983 M30 Ślimaki Winniczki
95 Judek Krzysztof 1953 M60
96 Grzywaczewska Justyna 1988 K30 CITY TRAIL Team
97 Orszulska Magdalena 1978 K40 Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie
98 Dworakowski Oskar 1988 M30
99 hołyński leszek 1987 M30 WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE
100 Dziwiszek Radosław 1983 M30
101 RUDZIŃSKI Jacek 1969 M50 KB HERMES GRYFINO
102 Weber-Nowakowska Katarzyna 1986 K30
1001 Pawłowska-Zalejska Justyna 1984 K30
1002 Kozubowska Agnieszka 1984 K30
1003 Bilski Sławomir 1981 M40 SKS Husaria
1004 Staszewska Agata 1978 K40
1005 Paszko Daniel 1977 M40 Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie
1006 Wondołowski Stanisław 1946 M60 Wieczorne bieganie
1007 Wołoszyn Konrad 1976 M40 Adrenalina Team
1008 Sakowska-Carło Magda 1982 K30 Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie
1009 Carło Marcin 1977 M40 Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie
1010 Szostak Marcin 1988 M30 DPT RUN TEAM
1011 SOWA Mateusz 1988 M30 JW4531 ZWDWKP-W
1012 Kończak Jakub 1990 M30
1013 Jagielski Karol 1980 M40
1014 Kłos Sławomir 1989 M30
1015 Czajczyński Michał 1987 M30
1016 Kubisztal Wojciech 1983 M30 KB Pionier Szczecin
1017 Talarek Robert 1977 M40 Teleranek
1018 Grączewska Matylda 1990 K30
1019 Świtalska Edyta 1978 K40 Szczecińskie Centrum Treningu Personalnego
1020 Polak Konrad 1998 M20
1021 Jurczyński Łukasz 1985 M30 Grupa TOM
1022 Dźwigał Tomasz 1977 M40 SKS Husaria
1023 Dźwigał Magdalena 1982 K30 SKS Husaria
1024 Trela Krzysztof 1989 M30
1026 Orlon Barbara 1970 K50 Gryfus Szczecin
1027 MARKANICZ MARLENA 1982 K30 Niezdiagnozowani w szale
1028 Malec EDYTA 1976 K40 Niezdiagnozowani w Szale
1029 Opaska Marcin 1980 M40 K-Runners / Przebiegłe Jenoty
1030 hałas renata 1969 K50 DPT RUN Team Szczecin
1031 Scherfenberg Katarzyna 1987 K30
1032 Kawczyńska Zuzanna 2003 K16 RAZ SZCZECIN
1033 Szadokierska Anna 1983 K30 Anawa Tour
1034 Boniecki Dariusz 1983 M30
1035 Nowak Kasia 1990 K30
1036 Bagińska Monika 1976 K40
1037 Płuciennik Piotr 1975 M40
1038 JARCZEWSKA RENATA 1967 K50 -
1039 Komarowski Tomasz 1989 M30 Ampio Team
1040 Bodnar Zbigniew 1948 M60 Bieg Korczaka
1041 Rajkiewicz Wioletta 1977 K40
1042 Liwuś-Łapińska Joanna 1986 K30 Niezdiagnozowani w szale

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni