z

Łódź

Listy startowe

Bieg 1

07.11.2021 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny

Zawodnicy z opłaconym startem

Nr Nazwisko Imię Rocznik Kategoria Klub
16 Jaros Adam 1976 M40 DRAGOSFERA
17 Konarczak Kacper 1991 M30 Celironman
19 Jaros Michał 1983 M30 TomTom Runners
20 ŁOŚ MICHAŁ 1980 M40 Razem Trenujemy Sport
22 Bechtold Maciej 1975 M40 BIEGAM Z Asseco BS
24 Trzciński Paweł 1975 M40 brak
25 Andrzejczak Tomasz 1980 M40 Korona Pabianice
26 Pepłoński Mariusz 1980 M40 Gillette RUN
27 KOWALSKI ROBERT 1980 M40 Razem Trenujemy Sport
28 Wojtczak Dominik 1988 M30 Morena Czołowa
29 Żółtowski Tomasz 1974 M40
30 Olszewski Jan 2002 M16 #zaliniąmetyteam
31 Kuczkowski Andrzej 1994 M20
32 Grobelkiewicz Łukasz 1982 M30 Czarne Zastępy
33 Krawczyk Piotr 1974 M40 Gillette RUN
34 STĘPIEŃ KRZYSZTOF 1978 M40 Gillette Run
35 Jagiełło Grzegorz 1970 M50
36 Goździk Adrian 1988 M30 Osnowa Run
37 Łukasik Mariusz 1979 M40
38 ANDRZEJEWSKI Tomasz 1962 M50 Gillette Run
39 Janiszewski Maciej 1972 M40 Klub Biegacza Provident
41 Bińczyk Tomasz 1976 M40 Uwolnij Energię
42 Fisiak Patryk 1985 M30
43 Pietrzak Piotr 1969 M50
44 Kacprzak Radosław 1975 M40 Klub Biegacza Provident
46 GROCHOLEWICZ MARIUSZ 1974 M40
48 PASTUSZKA MIROSŁAW 1966 M50 RUN ŁDZ
49 Wojtera Grzegorz 1982 M30
50 Krych Robert 1970 M50
51 Staniaszek Damian 1986 M30 Dastan Running Team
54 Makowski Robert 1978 M40
55 Paśnik Jarosław 1966 M50
57 Struszczak Krzysztof 1969 M50
58 Kruszewski Andrzej 1978 M40
59 Bujakowski Łukasz 1983 M30 Do Roboty
60 Robaszek Kamil 1991 M30 Do Roboty
61 Grabski Adrian 1985 M30
62 Stawski Michał 1985 M30 Trucht.com
63 Petrykowski Sebastian 1981 M40 Cauchy Team
65 Sajduda Stanisław 1963 M50
67 Szymański Michał 1985 M30 Łódź Run Crew/JAKOteam
68 Szymczak Dominik 1986 M30 RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT
69 Szpak Marcin 1979 M40
70 Bąk Sebastian 2005 M16
72 Gogolczyk Michał 1978 M40 SuperTeam
73 Łojek Arkadiusz 1984 M30
74 Nita Michał 1988 M30
79 Derendarz Paweł 1987 M30
80 Miziała Piotr 1983 M30
81 Firaza Tomasz 1982 M30
82 Lubieniecki Kamil 1988 M30 Pan Jagoda Team
83 Zieliński Maciej 1985 M30 -
84 Retkowski Jarek 1986 M30 Anna Retkowska Kosmetologia Estetyczna
85 Szuptarski Arkadiusz 1975 M40
86 SZELEST DARIUSZ 1970 M50 PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM
87 Sobczak Szymon 1996 M20
88 Dampc Bartosz 1985 M30
89 korpacki robert 1975 M40
90 Wawrzos Rafał 1988 M30 Osnowa Run
91 Kwieciński Michał 1985 M30 Tri Aktywny Piotrków
92 Gierowski Mateusz 1991 M30
93 Kopacki Robert 1979 M40
96 Kalista Jacek 1979 M40 mBank
98 Laszczyk Krzysztof 1972 M40 Razem Trenujemy Sport
99 Świątczak Adam 1969 M50
100 Godlewski Mateusz 1989 M30 Brak
102 Stolarz Andrzej 1966 M50 Brak
103 Łyjak Mirosław 1957 M60 Brak
107 Pałczyński Piotr 1983 M30 CLARIANT
108 Chudzik Mateusz 1979 M40 Chudzik i Wspólnicy
109 Trociński Kacper 2003 M16 RYSIOTEAM
110 Gunther Dawid 2003 M16 Razem Trenujemy Sport
111 GALOCH Robert 1972 M40 Sobotnia Grupa Biegowa LZG
112 Rojewski Paweł 1987 M30 EVErRUN
113 Grisgraber Mariusz 1962 M50 brak
114 Skowroński Dariusz 1978 M40
115 Smarzek Tomasz 1982 M30 mBank
116 Ferreira Rodrigo 1994 M20
117 Grabowski Radosław 1984 M30
122 Olszewski Łukasz 1981 M40 Warriors Łódź
125 Zarychta Radosław 1969 M50
126 Garcia Rodrigo 1991 M30 CLARIANT
127 najderek maciej 1982 M30 NAJDERKI4
129 Janiszewski Łukasz 2000 M20 Klub Biegacza Provident
131 Bąk-Broniecki Patryk 1988 M30 Do Roboty
132 Szwebs Marcin 1974 M40 fb/BiegajaceStatystyki
135 Błasiak Paweł 1991 M30 CLARIANT
136 Calero Darwin 1987 M30 CLARIANT
137 Kardecki Waldemar 1962 M50
138 PODZIŃSKI EDWARD 1961 M60 ORIENTUS
139 Szubielski Marcin 1993 M20 AFTER90
1001 Zalasa Wojciech 1968 M50 ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT
1002 Ligenza Kamil 1990 M30 PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ
1003 Łaski Kamil 1992 M20 Rossmann
1004 Dolewski Adrian 1988 M30 Warriors Łódź
1008 Bedyk Maciej 1978 M40 Drużyna Pana Michała
1012 Szymański Bartłomiej 1988 M30 Warriors Łódź
1013 Mync Marcin 1986 M30
1014 Wypych Zbigniew 1990 M30 Warriors Łódź
1016 WIECHA MARIUSZ 1969 M50
1017 SOBAŃSKI Piotr 1975 M40 Klub Biegacza Provident
1019 Koziarski Mateusz 1994 M20 LKS KOLUSZKI
1020 Małolepszy Zdzisław 1970 M50 NiktTeam
1022 Świderski Józef 1961 M60 AQ Wiring Systems Team
1027 Izdebski Paweł 1967 M50 Biegacza Provident
1029 Lange Andrzej 1969 M50
1030 Woźniak Tomasz 1987 M30
1031 Marszal Kamil 1986 M30
1033 Błądek Witold 1944 M60 Zawsze Młodzi Nordic Walking Łódź
1034 Wiktorowicz Szymon 1996 M20 Feniks Opoczno
1035 Przybylski Rafał 1981 M40 Przybyl-Kutno
1036 Karowski Marcin 1977 M40
1039 KARBOWNIK Bogusław 1953 M60 Łódz Kocha Sport
1040 PIGUŁA KRZYSZTOF 1962 M50
1042 Sobczak Robert 1982 M30 Jestem Borderline
1043 Stec Łukasz 1981 M40
1044 Stańczyk Szymon 1986 M30
1045 Korczyński Stanisław 1953 M60 Pietrzyk Runing Team
1046 Lesiak Andrzej 1954 M60 RYSIOTEAM
1047 Niewczas Robert 1974 M40 Aktywni WG
1052 Poniatowski Błażej 1996 M20 Neutrica
1055 Hałaczkiewicz Rafał 1987 M30 BSH Łódź Running Team
1057 Skonieczny Jarosław 1985 M30
1059 Ławicki Michał 1974 M40 MEDILAB
1060 Domdalski Krystian 1998 M20 NEUTRICA
1061 Michniewicz ŁUKASZ 1985 M30 Łódź Kocha Sport
1062 Niżewski Jarosław 1981 M40
1065 Kindela Michał 1986 M30
1066 KUJAWSKI ARKADIUSZ 1971 M50 RYSIOTEAM
1067 Wojciechowski Piotr 1989 M30
1069 Stawikowski Dariusz 1973 M40 RYSIOTEAM
1070 Lisowski Leszek 1980 M40
1071 Michalak Dominik 1977 M40
1072 Mysko Tomasz 1995 M20
1073 Błaszczyk Bartłomiej 1985 M30 Super TEAM
1075 Liwiński Andrzej 1987 M30
1076 Balicki Jacek 1963 M50 Biegacz Nowosolna
1078 Janczak Rafał 1992 M20
1079 GÓŻAŃSKI JAROSŁAW 1968 M50 Łódź Kocha Sport
1080 Różycki Grzegorz 1988 M30
1081 Jurga Damian 1988 M30 Kutasiarze

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni