z

Bydgoszcz

Listy startowe

Bieg 1

30.10.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny

Zawodnicy z opłaconym startem

Nr Nazwisko Imię Rocznik Kategoria Klub
15 Stejka Anna 1983 K30 SPORTOLUBNI
16 Cegłowski Marcin 1978 M40 TEAM GARDONIX
17 Kilińska Magdalena 1983 K30 Helix pomatia
18 Puchacz Marcin 1984 M30 PUCHACZE
19 Umiejski Sebastian 1989 M30
20 Kalaczyński Miłosz 1997 M20 Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA
21 Nikodem Łukasz 1993 M20
22 Chmiel Justyna 1980 K40 Pani Doula
23 Skrzątek Anna 1973 K40
24 Krzewiński Radosław 1998 M20
25 Antosik Patryk 1984 M30 CSWLąd Poznań
26 Leszczynski Marcin 1990 M30 wTLENIE / Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team
27 Woszczyk Agnieszka 1991 K30
28 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW 1972 M50 TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz
29 Mularczyk Marta 1990 K30 Wkurw_team
30 Raczyński Krzysztof 1960 M60 Biegający Filozof Team
31 Golik Krzysztof 1979 M40 FordonRunners
32 Łassa Rafał 1997 M20 Parka Biega
33 Falkowski Wojciech 1964 M50 RUN BYDGOSZCZ
34 Łassa Eliza 1996 K20 Parka Biega
35 Jagieła Adam 1981 M40 TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz
36 Mazur Łukasz 1995 M20
37 Tomczyk Agata 1989 K30 wTLENIE
38 Barszcz Tomasz 1983 M30 TEAM GARDONIX
39 Kurowski Kamil 1985 M30 TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ / 3Gravity
40 LEBA DARIUSZ 1975 M40
41 Kuklisova Gabriela 1980 K40
42 Karski Hubert 1951 M60
43 Dering Tomasz 1981 M40 bydgoskie żółwie
44 Kolmajer Rafał 1981 M40 TEAMOCHAL
45 Zamiatowska Kinga 1977 K40 BELLA LINE
46 Piotrowski Dariusz 1979 M40 GardenFlora Sport Team
47 Paliga Maciej 1987 M30
48 Błażek Katarzyna 1983 K30
49 Deptuła Grzegorz 1979 M40 VII Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Bydgoszczy
50 Klinikowski Jacek 1969 M50 RUN BYDGOSZCZ / KOCHAM ŻYCIE I...
51 Pietraszak Tomasz 1971 M50 RUN BYDGOSZCZ
52 Witkowska Anna 1971 K50
53 Kempa Julia 2005 K16 CWKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL
54 Janulewicz Monika 1977 K40
55 Malczewska Mirka 1957 K60 Fordonrunners
56 Nagórski Ryszard 1956 M60
57 Guryn Wiktor 1983 M30 Zielony Pelikan
58 Myślicka Dalia 1991 K30 RUN BYDGOSZCZ
59 Knapik Karol 1990 M30 Dawaj Kalach Team
60 Popielarz Robert 1969 M50 Hipis Team
61 Rassalska-Kausa Jola 1978 K40 Yogi Biega
62 Radecki Maciej 1975 M40 Cyborgi
63 Pawlik Stanisław 1965 M50
64 Pyra-Kuczyńska Marzena 1976 K40
65 Napierała Mikołaj 1993 M20 TEAMOCHAL
66 Gąsiorowski Robert 1971 M50 RUN Bydgoszcz
1002 Janikowska Awa 1990 K30 Czarne Stopy

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni