Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Kategoria | Bieg 1 | Bieg 2 | Bieg 3 | Bieg 4 | Bieg 5 | Bieg 6 | Liczba biegów | Punkty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13 | Raszpunda | Iga | 2011 | D1 |
1 00:00:59 |
1 00:01:22 |
1 00:01:06 |
1 00:01:31 |
1 00:01:04 |
|
5 | 4 | |
2 | 18 | Trzasko | Martyna | SP nr 81 Gdańsk | 2011 | D1 |
2 00:01:01 |
2 00:01:25 |
3 00:01:09 |
2 00:01:34 |
|
|
4 | 9 |
3 | 6 | Aćimović | Natalia | Sp 2 | 2012 | D1 |
4 00:01:06 |
5 00:01:30 |
5 00:01:14 |
4 00:01:47 |
|
|
4 | 18 |
4 | 2 | Szczypka | Adrianna | 2012 | D1 |
8 00:01:11 |
10 00:01:42 |
|
6 00:01:53 |
3 00:01:14 |
4 00:01:49 |
5 | 21 | |
5 | Bryłka | Adrianna | SP 23 Gdańsk | 2011 | D1 |
6 00:01:09 |
6 00:01:33 |
7 00:01:18 |
|
4 00:01:15 |
|
4 | 23 | |
6 | 19 | Sobocińska | Zuzanna | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 21 w Gdyni | 2011 | D1 |
10 00:01:12 |
9 00:01:41 |
|
5 00:01:49 |
|
2 00:01:42 |
4 | 26 |
7 | 7 | Paschke | Marysia | Przedszkole Samorządowe nr 42 Pod Modrzewiem | 2012 | D1 |
|
11 00:01:44 |
6 00:01:18 |
3 00:01:46 |
6 00:01:17 |
|
4 | 26 |
8 | 11 | Borawska | Natalia | Przedszkole Nr 12 w Sopocie | 2012 | D1 |
7 00:01:10 |
7 00:01:35 |
8 00:01:19 |
|
7 00:01:18 |
|
4 | 29 |
9 | Wolańska | Julia | SP 9 / Rumski Klub Tenisowy | 2011 | D1 |
|
16 00:02:03 |
10 00:01:25 |
9 00:02:02 |
5 00:01:17 |
5 00:01:50 |
5 | 29 | |
10 | 22 | Lewandowska | Alicja | Przedszkole nr 46 Muszelka | 2012 | D1 |
11 00:01:14 |
12 00:01:45 |
|
7 00:01:53 |
|
3 00:01:44 |
4 | 33 |
11 | 9 | Marcinkowska | Iga | 2011 | D1 |
9 00:01:11 |
8 00:01:41 |
9 00:01:20 |
11 00:02:16 |
|
|
4 | 37 | |
12 | 8 | Pikul | Aniela | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 81 w Gdańsku | 2012 | D1 |
12 00:01:17 |
13 00:01:46 |
|
8 00:01:56 |
8 00:01:19 |
|
4 | 41 |
Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Kategoria | Bieg 1 | Bieg 2 | Bieg 3 | Bieg 4 | Bieg 5 | Bieg 6 | Liczba biegów | Punkty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kokocińska | Laura | 2011 | D1 |
3 00:01:04 |
3 00:01:27 |
|
|
2 00:01:06 |
|
3 | 8 | ||
2 | Dampc | Nikola | Szkoła Postawowa nr 4 w Pruszcz Gdańskim | 2011 | D1 |
|
4 00:01:29 |
2 00:01:08 |
|
|
|
2 | 6 | |
3 | Leik | Marta | 2011 | D1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 00:01:19 |
1 | 1 | ||
4 | Stankiewicz | Laura | 2011 | D1 |
|
|
4 00:01:10 |
|
|
|
1 | 4 | ||
5 | Duchlińska | Alicja | Fregata | 2011 | D1 |
5 00:01:09 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 | 5 | |
6 | iefymenko | Olga | 2011 | D1 |
|
|
|
|
9 00:01:33 |
|
1 | 9 | ||
7 | Arendt | Weronika | 2011 | D1 |
|
|
|
10 00:02:06 |
|
|
1 | 10 | ||
8 | Trenkner | Zosia | SP 35 Gdańsk | 2011 | D1 |
|
14 00:01:49 |
|
|
|
|
1 | 14 | |
9 | 21 | Woloszyk | Zofia | 2012 | D1 |
|
15 00:01:53 |
|
|
|
|
1 | 15 |