Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Kategoria | Bieg 1 | Bieg 2 | Bieg 3 | Bieg 4 | Bieg 5 | Liczba biegów | Punkty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 55 | Borek | Alicja | UKS Traper Złocieniec | 2007 | D3 |
1 00:04:33 |
1 00:04:07 |
1 00:04:10 |
1 00:04:04 |
1 04:03:00 |
5 | 3 |
2 | 43 | Grabowska | Kalina | Delf Gryfino | 2008 | D3 |
2 00:04:35 |
4 00:04:29 |
3 00:04:16 |
2 00:04:12 |
2 04:08:00 |
5 | 6 |
3 | 61 | Kula | Maja | KOS BnO Szczecin | 2007 | D3 |
5 00:04:51 |
2 00:04:20 |
2 00:04:16 |
3 00:04:25 |
|
4 | 7 |
4 | 76 | Lemańska | Maja | Bąbel Szkoła Pływania | 2007 | D3 |
|
3 00:04:28 |
4 00:04:25 |
7 00:04:42 |
5 04:35:00 |
4 | 12 |
5 | Rak | Izabela | 2007 | D3 |
|
5 00:04:31 |
6 00:04:37 |
4 00:04:27 |
3 04:29:00 |
4 | 12 | ||
6 | 47 | Włodarczyk | Wiktoria | UKS TRAPER ZŁOCIENIEC | 2008 | D3 |
6 00:04:56 |
|
|
6 00:04:35 |
4 04:30:00 |
3 | 16 |
7 | 37 | Brodzińska | Oliwia | LŁKB Trucht Łobez | 2008 | D3 |
4 00:04:51 |
12 00:04:51 |
|
8 00:04:44 |
6 04:50:00 |
4 | 18 |
8 | 63 | Mikuła | Daria | KOS BnO Szczecin | 2007 | D3 |
|
6 00:04:36 |
8 00:04:40 |
5 00:04:30 |
|
3 | 19 |
9 | 51 | Łebińska | Lena | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2007 | D3 |
7 00:04:57 |
8 00:04:39 |
5 00:04:36 |
|
10 05:06:00 |
4 | 20 |
10 | 64 | Mikuła | Iga | KOS BnO Szczecin | 2007 | D3 |
8 00:05:04 |
9 00:04:41 |
7 00:04:38 |
|
|
3 | 24 |
11 | 44 | Pawłaszek | Hanna | 2007 | D3 |
9 00:05:13 |
7 00:04:38 |
10 00:04:54 |
10 00:04:57 |
8 05:01:00 |
5 | 24 | |
12 | 77 | Nowakowska | Zofia | FizjoKids | 2009 | D3 |
12 00:05:23 |
15 00:04:56 |
|
11 00:04:59 |
7 04:58:00 |
4 | 30 |
13 | 60 | Selwasiuk | Joanna | FizjoKIDS | 2009 | D3 |
16 00:05:34 |
17 00:05:04 |
11 00:05:06 |
12 00:05:06 |
9 05:04:00 |
5 | 32 |
14 | 4 | Żemojdzin | Wiktoria | CKS Szczecin | 2008 | D3 |
19 00:05:43 |
|
13 00:05:16 |
9 00:04:55 |
11 05:09:00 |
4 | 33 |
15 | 15 | Zogas | Athina | CKS nr 2. RYDLA | 2007 | D3 |
15 00:05:33 |
11 00:04:46 |
12 00:05:08 |
14 00:05:15 |
12 05:09:00 |
5 | 35 |
16 | 45 | Czerniachowska | Karolina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2008 | D3 |
10 00:05:16 |
14 00:04:56 |
|
|
15 05:24:00 |
3 | 39 |
17 | 62 | Matyja | Weronika | KOS BnO Szczecin | 2007 | D3 |
14 00:05:30 |
13 00:04:53 |
|
13 00:05:10 |
|
3 | 40 |
18 | 7 | Romanowska | Alicja | SP47 | 2009 | D3 |
13 00:05:25 |
16 00:05:03 |
14 00:05:18 |
16 00:05:17 |
|
4 | 43 |
19 | 16 | Nowek | Aleksandra | Ola Run | 2008 | D3 |
18 00:05:42 |
21 00:05:23 |
15 00:05:21 |
|
14 05:16:00 |
4 | 47 |
20 | 75 | Lemańska | Dominika | Bąbel Szkoła Pływania | 2009 | D3 |
|
19 00:05:16 |
16 00:05:23 |
|
13 05:15:00 |
3 | 48 |
21 | 54 | Szewc | Oliwia | SP 3 - Nowogard | 2008 | D3 |
21 00:06:06 |
18 00:05:12 |
17 00:05:28 |
|
19 05:42:00 |
4 | 54 |
22 | 12 | Rudź | Wiktoria | Sp 3 Police | 2008 | D3 |
25 00:06:32 |
|
19 00:05:36 |
18 00:05:28 |
17 05:34:00 |
4 | 54 |
23 | 46 | Majchrzak | Hanna | Ironman Szczecin | 2008 | D3 |
22 00:06:09 |
20 00:05:20 |
20 00:05:40 |
19 00:05:32 |
18 05:41:00 |
5 | 57 |
24 | 69 | Cichocka | Gabriela | SP74 | 2007 | D3 |
|
23 00:05:32 |
|
20 00:05:51 |
16 05:28:00 |
3 | 59 |
25 | 26 | Olchawa | Julia | S.P. nr. 54 im. J. Korczaka w Szczecinie | 2008 | D3 |
23 00:06:15 |
24 00:05:35 |
|
15 00:05:16 |
|
3 | 62 |
26 | 73 | Wenta | Weronika | PSP Mierzyn | 2008 | D3 |
|
31 00:06:30 |
18 00:05:34 |
21 00:05:59 |
23 06:24:00 |
4 | 62 |
27 | 78 | Pacuszka | Maja | 2008 | D3 |
|
27 00:05:57 |
21 00:05:59 |
|
20 05:48:00 |
3 | 68 | |
28 | 49 | Błażejewska | Maria | Szkoła | 2008 | D3 |
|
30 00:06:26 |
22 00:06:02 |
23 00:06:50 |
25 06:39:00 |
4 | 70 |
29 | Gajda | Karolina | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | 2009 | D3 |
|
25 00:05:51 |
24 00:06:05 |
|
22 06:09:00 |
3 | 71 | |
30 | Romek | Mariola | 2009 | D3 |
29 00:06:44 |
|
23 00:06:03 |
|
21 06:05:00 |
3 | 73 | ||
31 | 5 | Wysocka | Alicja | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | 2009 | D3 |
27 00:06:35 |
33 00:06:31 |
|
22 00:06:14 |
24 06:28:00 |
4 | 73 |
32 | 38 | Walkowiak | Jagna | Szczecin | 2009 | D3 |
33 00:07:31 |
36 00:07:16 |
25 00:06:40 |
25 00:07:16 |
27 06:45:00 |
5 | 77 |
33 | 68 | Nowak | Dorota | SP Gardno | 2009 | D3 |
26 00:06:33 |
32 00:06:30 |
|
|
28 06:51:00 |
3 | 86 |
34 | 58 | Nowak Escobedo | Natalia | Familia Nowak Escobedo | 2008 | D3 |
28 00:06:41 |
34 00:06:37 |
|
|
26 06:43:00 |
3 | 88 |
35 | 8 | PUPEK | Wiktoria | 2009 | D3 |
34 00:07:59 |
35 00:07:13 |
|
26 00:07:40 |
29 07:12:00 |
4 | 89 |
Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Kategoria | Bieg 1 | Bieg 2 | Bieg 3 | Bieg 4 | Bieg 5 | Liczba biegów | Punkty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 53 | Szałek | Lena | Szkoła Demokratyczna Droga Wolna | 2007 | D3 |
17 00:05:40 |
|
9 00:04:53 |
|
|
2 | 26 |
2 | Pietkun | Paulina | 2009 | D3 |
|
29 00:06:07 |
|
24 00:07:14 |
|
2 | 53 | ||
3 | 57 | GABORSKA | Anna | Klinika HAHS | 2007 | D3 |
3 00:04:41 |
|
|
|
|
1 | 3 |
4 | 79 | Patrzykowska | Lena | Barnim Goleniów | 2007 | D3 |
|
10 00:04:42 |
|
|
|
1 | 10 |
5 | 3 | Piątkowska | Weronika | PSP Mierzyn | 2008 | D3 |
11 00:05:16 |
|
|
|
|
1 | 11 |
6 | Talarek | Zofia | 2008 | D3 |
|
|
|
17 00:05:19 |
|
1 | 17 | ||
7 | Fortecka | Lena | 2009 | D3 |
20 00:06:03 |
|
|
|
|
1 | 20 | ||
8 | 29 | Pietkiewicz | Oliwia | 2009 | D3 |
|
22 00:05:31 |
|
|
|
1 | 22 | |
9 | Lencewicz | Martyna | SP 3 | 2008 | D3 |
24 00:06:31 |
|
|
|
|
1 | 24 | |
10 | Chojnacka | Michalina | SP Krajenka | 2007 | D3 |
|
26 00:05:56 |
|
|
|
1 | 26 | |
11 | Bugajewska | Zofia | Sp28 | 2008 | D3 |
|
28 00:06:04 |
|
|
|
1 | 28 | |
12 | Kamińska | Aleksandra | Sp 35 | 2008 | D3 |
30 00:07:14 |
|
|
|
|
1 | 30 | |
13 | 34 | Płuciennik | Marta | SP 53 Szczecin | 2007 | D3 |
31 00:07:16 |
|
|
|
|
1 | 31 |
14 | Roman | Wiktoria | 2008 | D3 |
32 00:07:23 |
|
|
|
|
1 | 32 | ||
15 | Urbanowska | Wiktoria | 2007 | D3 |
35 00:08:17 |
|
|
|
|
1 | 35 |