Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Kategoria | Bieg 1 | Bieg 2 | Bieg 3 | Bieg 4 | Bieg 5 | Bieg 6 | Liczba biegów | Punkty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Deina | Michał | Salezjańska Szkoła Podstawowa | 2010 | D2 |
1 00:02:31 |
1 00:02:31 |
1 00:02:27 |
1 00:02:32 |
|
1 00:02:28 |
5 | 4 |
2 | 24 | Pietrzak | Maciej | K.S. Triathlon Rawa | 2010 | D2 |
2 00:02:33 |
3 00:02:33 |
3 00:02:31 |
2 00:02:34 |
1 00:02:35 |
3 00:02:35 |
6 | 8 |
3 | Mydłowski | Hubert | 2010 | D2 |
4 00:02:37 |
2 00:02:31 |
2 00:02:28 |
|
3 00:02:41 |
|
4 | 11 | ||
4 | 14 | bednarek | lubomir | UKS 55 | 2010 | D2 |
6 00:02:50 |
4 00:02:36 |
5 00:02:46 |
|
2 00:02:39 |
|
4 | 17 |
5 | 2 | SZMERKA | PATRYK | Rajsport Active | 2010 | D2 |
3 00:02:37 |
8 00:02:44 |
4 00:02:36 |
4 00:02:36 |
7 00:02:49 |
|
5 | 18 |
6 | Stachowski | Adam | RYSIOTEAM | 2010 | D2 |
|
5 00:02:41 |
11 00:02:56 |
3 00:02:35 |
9 00:02:53 |
2 00:02:29 |
5 | 19 | |
7 | 33 | Zaręba | Oliwier | Łódź Kocha Sport | 2010 | D2 |
12 00:03:06 |
6 00:02:42 |
6 00:02:46 |
9 00:02:53 |
4 00:02:41 |
6 00:02:45 |
6 | 22 |
8 | 5 | Bania | Mateusz | SP 2 | 2011 | D2 |
5 00:02:43 |
9 00:02:45 |
9 00:02:51 |
11 00:02:55 |
5 00:02:44 |
8 00:02:49 |
6 | 27 |
9 | 21 | Szpak | Piotr | ProviKidsRun | 2010 | D2 |
7 00:02:53 |
10 00:02:48 |
8 00:02:49 |
6 00:02:47 |
6 00:02:48 |
|
5 | 27 |
10 | 10 | Stefanów | Filip | ProviKidsRun | 2010 | D2 |
11 00:03:02 |
15 00:02:57 |
7 00:02:46 |
7 00:02:48 |
|
7 00:02:49 |
5 | 32 |
11 | 37 | Zając | Stanisław | UKS 55 | 2010 | D2 |
|
18 00:03:01 |
12 00:02:57 |
10 00:02:54 |
8 00:02:51 |
9 00:02:50 |
5 | 39 |
12 | Drzewiecki | Ignacy | SP BRATOSZEWICE | 2010 | D2 |
10 00:03:01 |
16 00:02:58 |
13 00:03:01 |
17 00:03:07 |
12 00:03:00 |
11 00:02:51 |
6 | 46 | |
13 | 1 | Sterczewski | Bartek | Akademia Lekkoatletyki Łódź | 2010 | D2 |
|
19 00:03:03 |
|
8 00:02:52 |
15 00:03:15 |
5 00:02:42 |
4 | 47 |
14 | 18 | Pereperez | Jan | 2011 | D2 |
|
13 00:02:54 |
10 00:02:53 |
12 00:02:56 |
|
12 00:02:51 |
4 | 47 | |
15 | 26 | Kopacki | Kuba | SP36 | 2010 | D2 |
8 00:02:54 |
12 00:02:51 |
17 00:03:09 |
15 00:03:01 |
|
|
4 | 52 |
16 | 35 | Bagiński | Damian | RKS Łódź | 2010 | D2 |
|
|
15 00:03:06 |
13 00:02:56 |
11 00:02:59 |
15 00:03:02 |
4 | 54 |
17 | Kunikowski | Iwo | SP BRATOSZEWICE | 2011 | D2 |
9 00:02:56 |
22 00:03:09 |
14 00:03:03 |
18 00:03:10 |
|
16 00:03:09 |
5 | 57 | |
18 | 32 | Haładaj | Adam | SP Nr 13 Bełchatów | 2010 | D2 |
|
23 00:03:10 |
16 00:03:08 |
|
13 00:03:11 |
13 00:02:55 |
4 | 65 |
19 | 19 | Andrzejczak | Filip | SP 16 Pabianice / RKS Łódź | 2011 | D2 |
16 00:03:20 |
20 00:03:03 |
18 00:03:11 |
|
14 00:03:14 |
17 00:03:13 |
5 | 65 |
20 | 30 | Skowroński | MARCIN | Łódź | 2011 | D2 |
13 00:03:10 |
17 00:02:59 |
21 00:03:16 |
|
18 00:03:25 |
|
4 | 69 |
21 | 22 | Magdziarz-Dyło | Jan | Klub Orientuś | 2010 | D2 |
17 00:03:21 |
21 00:03:08 |
19 00:03:12 |
16 00:03:06 |
|
|
4 | 73 |
22 | 7 | Ławicki | Maciej | Szkoła Montessori | 2011 | D2 |
15 00:03:19 |
26 00:03:23 |
22 00:03:18 |
23 00:03:35 |
|
18 00:03:15 |
5 | 78 |
23 | 31 | Korpacki | Stanisław | SP 79 | 2011 | D2 |
19 00:03:24 |
24 00:03:14 |
|
19 00:03:11 |
|
19 00:03:16 |
4 | 81 |
24 | Pietrzak | Mateusz | SP BRATOSZEWICE | 2011 | D2 |
18 00:03:22 |
|
25 00:03:40 |
25 00:03:42 |
21 00:03:33 |
20 00:03:21 |
5 | 84 | |
25 | Fijałkowski | Jakub | SP BRATOSZEWICE | 2010 | D2 |
14 00:03:13 |
30 00:03:36 |
20 00:03:16 |
24 00:03:38 |
|
|
4 | 88 | |
26 | 17 | Szymański | Oskar | Sp 83 | 2011 | D2 |
23 00:03:47 |
28 00:03:28 |
26 00:03:53 |
28 00:04:36 |
22 00:03:35 |
22 00:03:50 |
6 | 93 |
27 | Koślin | Oskar | SP BRATOSZEWICE | 2010 | D2 |
20 00:03:35 |
29 00:03:34 |
24 00:03:37 |
26 00:03:43 |
25 00:03:52 |
24 00:03:57 |
6 | 93 | |
28 | Raczyński | Michał | SP BRATOSZEWICE | 2010 | D2 |
25 00:03:49 |
|
|
22 00:03:30 |
27 00:03:57 |
23 00:03:56 |
4 | 97 | |
29 | 3 | Kazimierczak | Michał | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 173 | 2011 | D2 |
24 00:03:48 |
|
27 00:04:07 |
29 00:04:49 |
28 00:04:06 |
25 00:04:19 |
5 | 104 |
Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Kategoria | Bieg 1 | Bieg 2 | Bieg 3 | Bieg 4 | Bieg 5 | Bieg 6 | Liczba biegów | Punkty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Witek | Patryk | AZS | 2011 | D2 |
|
|
|
14 00:03:01 |
10 00:02:54 |
10 00:02:50 |
3 | 34 | |
2 | 39 | Gracz | Tymek | Łódź | 2011 | D2 |
|
27 00:03:23 |
|
20 00:03:19 |
17 00:03:23 |
|
3 | 64 |
3 | 13 | Stegliński | Jan | Akademia Judo | 2011 | D2 |
22 00:03:39 |
|
|
27 00:03:48 |
26 00:03:54 |
|
3 | 75 |
4 | Zdziarski | Kacper | SP BRATOSZEWICE | 2010 | D2 |
26 00:04:18 |
|
28 00:04:21 |
|
29 00:04:20 |
|
3 | 83 | |
5 | Borkowski | Dawid | SP BRATOSZEWICE | 2011 | D2 |
|
11 00:02:50 |
|
5 00:02:46 |
|
|
2 | 16 | |
6 | Piechucki | Michał | SP BRATOSZEWICE | 2010 | D2 |
|
|
23 00:03:22 |
|
20 00:03:31 |
|
2 | 43 | |
7 | Jóźwik | Ktystian | SP BRATOSZEWICE | 2010 | D2 |
27 00:05:23 |
|
29 00:05:13 |
|
|
|
2 | 56 | |
8 | Róg | Krzysztof | SP7 | 2010 | D2 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 00:02:40 |
1 | 4 | |
9 | Antecki | Łukasz | UKS 55 | 2011 | D2 |
|
7 00:02:43 |
|
|
|
|
1 | 7 | |
10 | Bancerz | Antoni | SP BRATOSZEWICE | 2011 | D2 |
|
14 00:02:55 |
|
|
|
|
1 | 14 | |
11 | Szymański | Jan | 2010 | D2 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 00:02:56 |
1 | 14 | ||
12 | Olaczek | Michał | SP51 Wrocław | 2010 | D2 |
|
|
|
|
16 00:03:20 |
|
1 | 16 | |
13 | Palusiak | Erwin | Łódź | 2011 | D2 |
|
|
|
|
19 00:03:29 |
|
1 | 19 | |
14 | Ponsiek | Jakub | 2011 | D2 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 00:03:27 |
1 | 21 | ||
15 | 34 | Bagińska | Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 2010 | D2 |
|
|
|
21 00:03:27 |
|
|
1 | 21 |
16 | Lara | Wojciech | UKS 55 | 2010 | D2 |
21 00:03:36 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 | 21 | |
17 | Chlabicz | Szymon | SP nr 79 | 2010 | D2 |
|
|
|
|
23 00:03:36 |
|
1 | 23 | |
18 | Skoneczny | Kacper | Szkoła podstawowa nr 79 | 2011 | D2 |
|
|
|
|
24 00:03:44 |
|
1 | 24 | |
19 | Kleczyk | Piotr | Bełchatów | 2010 | D2 |
|
25 00:03:15 |
|
|
|
|
1 | 25 | |
20 | Krypa | Artur | 2011 | D2 |
|
31 00:04:13 |
|
|
|
|
1 | 31 |