z

Szczecin

Listy startowe

Bieg 1

09.10.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny

Zawodnicy z opłaconym startem

Nr Nazwisko Imię Rocznik Kategoria Klub
8 Waszczuk Tomasz 1980 M40 AMBITNI Biegacze
12 Grzywaczewska Justyna 1988 K30 CITY TRAIL Team
16 Kłaczkiewicz Alicja 1985 K30 Wy-Biegani Szczecin
17 Probola Grzegorz 1974 M40 GRYFUS Szczecin
18 Woźniakowski Kacper 1996 M20
19 Probola Monika 1975 K40
20 Żmuda Krzysztof 1981 M40 Husaria Race Team
21 Lewandowski Janusz 1959 M60 Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecin
22 Milewska Edyta 1988 K30 Wy-Biegani Szczecin
23 Ścierko Dawid 1991 M30 WY-BIEGANI SZCZECIN
24 Paszko Daniel 1977 M40 Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie
25 hałas renata 1969 K50 Wy-biegani Szczecin
26 Kos Piotr 1956 M60 Drużyna MOJACUKRZYCA.PL
27 Szewczyk Tomasz 1979 M40 WY-BIEGANI SZCZECIN
28 Hawrylak Marcin 1969 M50 Drużyna Korczaka
29 Wichrowski Grzegorz 1981 M40 Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
30 Siwak Łukasz 1989 M30 KB Pionier Szczecin
31 Świercz Ewa 1976 K40
32 Sacharski Bartłomiej 1989 M30 Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie
33 Płusa Robert 1984 M30 Savages
34 Brasch Dietrich 1950 M60 Drużyna MOJACUKRZYCA.PL
35 Lipski Łukasz 1985 M30 Biegohollica
36 Kolska Lena 1989 K30 RAZ Szczecin
37 Przeworski Marcin 1979 M40 best-coach.pl
38 Krauze Rafał 1993 M20 -
39 Filipowski Dariusz 1972 M50 Fehlau Run Team and Friends / Fehlau Run Team
40 Paszkowski Karol 1988 M30
41 Winnik Marek 1983 M30 Ślimaki Winniczki
42 WINNIK ALDONA 1990 K30
43 Nawrocki Konrad 1984 M30 RAZ Szczecin
44 Bodnar Zbigniew 1948 M60 EXTREME WOLF
45 Szwarc Rafał 1976 M40 JW 4531
46 Dudenko JERZY 1978 M40 DUDKI TEAM
47 Dudenko Monika 1980 K40 DUDKI TEAM
48 Serdyński Adam 1969 M50
49 Dziuba Monika 1982 K40
50 Stachowski Andrzej 1968 M50 Bieg Korczaka
51 Kirilow Piotr 1980 M40
52 Orlon Barbara 1970 K50 Drużyna Korczaka
53 Maliszewski Piotr 1981 M40 Mali Team Szczecin
54 Skiba Michał 1988 M30 Wy-biegani Szczecin
55 Bieńczyk Iwona 1973 K40 Wy-Biegani Szczecin
56 Rogalski Marcin 1965 M50 VOCALIS Szczecin
57 Różański Marcin 1985 M30 Move Trzebież
58 Romanowski Sebastian 1976 M40 Szczecin
59 Kwiatkowski Olaf 2005 M16 Szczecin
60 Pietrowicz Dariusz 1987 M30 Pionier
61 STĘPNIAK LESŁAW 1978 M40 LS complex-bud
62 Wiącek Anna 1975 K40 Kobiece Bieganie
63 KACZMAREK ARLETA 1981 K40 KOBIECE BIEGANIE
64 Kubasik Waldemar 1955 M60 Bosman
65 Wejnerowska Kamila 1991 K30
66 Kołodziej Elżbieta 1970 K50
67 Arcisz Przemysław 1989 M30
68 Biessek Katarzyna 1989 K30 Go2tri
69 Wilklisz Wojciech 1970 M50
70 Bohatyrewicz Patryk 1991 M30
71 warchałowski arkadiusz 1976 M40
72 Dudek Marcin 1977 M40
73 Dymowski Paweł 1984 M30 WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE
74 Konarski Bartosz 1977 M40 RAZ Szczecin / Erakawy
75 Stachowicz-Hawrylak SYLWIA 1972 K50 Drużyna Korczaka
76 Litwiniak Izabela 1974 K40 FUTYMKA TEAM
77 Matuszewska Edyta 1977 K40 Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie
78 Sawicki Krzysztof 1989 M30
79 Levchenko Denis 1984 M30 Bieg Korczaka
80 BIAŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA 1977 K40 przystań na kawę
81 JUJKA Dariusz 1964 M50 RAMS TRAINING HAUSE
82 OSTROWSKA BARBARA 1955 K60 RAMS TRAINING HAUSE
83 PLESNER Krzysztof 1979 M40 VO2max Racing Team
84 Janikowski Daniel 1980 M40
85 Żarnicki Kacper 1998 M20 Clurgo
86 Szostak Marcin 1988 M30 WY-BIEGANI SZCZECIN
87 Legęć Jerzy 1961 M60
88 Przybysz marcin 1982 M40
89 Goliński Krzysztof 1981 M40 Bosa Stópka
90 Ułanowicz Tomasz 1971 M50 Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie
91 Sass Dariusz 1973 M40
92 Trojnacki Rafał 1986 M30
93 Nawrocki Piotr 1968 M50 Drużyna Korczaka
94 Berner Aleksandra 1984 K30
95 Kolb Magdalena 1979 K40
96 Nadkierniczny Zbigniew 1976 M40 GRYFUS Szczecin
97 Iznerowicz Monika 1984 K30 WY-BIEGANI SZCZECIN
98 Jastrzębski Jarosław 1983 M30 Płonia
99 Pokrzywińska Celina 1985 K30 Siostry sąsiadki
100 Binerowska Edyta 1985 K30
101 ZACZKO JACEK 1978 M40 ZMĘCZONY JUŻ NA STARCIE
102 Soroka-Mituła Grażyna 1973 K40 Słoneczne Babeczki
103 Piróg Ewa 1985 K30
104 Kleinowski Krzysztof 1966 M50 Bonus II
105 Czyczyn Angelika 1984 K30
106 Szybalski Tomasz 1983 M30
107 Janowicz Mateusz 1986 M30
108 Wrębiak Dariusz 1974 M40 RAZ Szczecin
109 Borkowska Zielke Magda 1984 K30 Brak
110 Huszcza Piotr 1978 M40 Pyrzyce biegają
111 Golański Stanisław 2003 M16 AMBITNI Biegacze
112 Cieśla Paweł 1987 M30
113 Trelińska Edyta 1972 K50 Wieczorne Bieganie
114 hołyński leszek 1987 M30 PAŃSTWOWA STRAŻ POŻARNA W SZCZECINIE
115 Kandybowicz Kamil 1992 M30
116 Prusinowski Marcin 1972 M50
117 Prusinowska Aleksandra 2006 K16
118 Semczyszyn Magdalena 1982 K40
119 Talarek Robert 1977 M40 SMT Szczecin
120 Loryś Wojciech 1981 M40
121 Knapek Sebastian 1982 M40
122 Wilczopolski Kamil 1990 M30
123 Staniszczak Łukasz 1993 M20 Staniszczak TEAM
124 Staniszczak Zenon 1963 M50 Staniszczak TEAM
125 Guzanek Łukasz 1986 M30 Mam Ci mówić?
126 Przytarski Łukasz 1979 M40
127 Sokal Arkadiusz 1982 M40
128 Wilkowski Tomasz 1987 M30 Pyrzyce Biegają
129 Budna Anna 1979 K40
130 Hajdukiewicz Jaroslaw 1969 M50 Semper Fi
131 Ochryniuk Szymon 2005 M16
132 Chrobociński Daniel 1993 M20 żółwie w galopie
133 Niedźwiecki Robert 1971 M50
134 Banasiewicz Zbyszek 1983 M30
135 Pawelec Marek 1972 M50
136 Łubiński Tomasz 1975 M40 AIBO.PL
137 Żolik Łukasz 1982 M40
138 Bartosiak Marcin 1977 M40 RunGryf Gryfice
139 Narejko Paweł 1992 M30
140 Płosa Monika 1981 K40
141 Puchalski Grzegorz 1988 M30 RunFourFun
142 Piątkowski Mariusz 1979 M40 GRYFUS SZCZECIN
143 Pawelczak Cezary 1969 M50 Go2Tri
144 Kolenda Krzysztof 1977 M40 Fizjobiegacze Szczecin / Kalmar Runners
145 Książkiewicz Piotr 1987 M30 CITY TRAIL Team
146 Jacukowicz Monika 1982 K40 Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
147 Brasel Marcin 1971 M50 Fizjobiegacze-Trigym
148 Wierciak Piotr 1988 M30 Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
149 Koman Michał 1987 M30 Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
150 Szymański Paweł 1986 M30 Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
151 Kowalik Ewelina 1991 K30 Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
152 Patyk Joanna 1986 K30 Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
153 Kopkiewicz Radosław 1985 M30 Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
154 Wójcik Katarzyna 1982 K40 Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
155 Gębski Łukasz 1983 M30 Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
156 Piersa Jakub 2002 M20
157 Skóra Robert 1966 M50
158 Michalak Boguś 1972 M50 Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
159 Szulc Maciej 1974 M40
160 Szulc Agnieszka 1973 K40
161 Romuk Sylwester 1986 M30
162 Olejnik Wojciech 1996 M20 Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
163 Oroń Grzegorz 1991 M30
164 Fedyszyn Anna 1984 K30
165 Andruszkiewicz Damian 2002 M20 KB Pionier Szczecin
166 Zachciał Magdalena 1997 K20 Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
167 Olejniczak Konrad 1975 M40 Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
168 KĘDZIERSKI Krzysztof 1965 M50 Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
169 Fąferek Piotr 1987 M30 Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie
170 Skoczylas Kacper 1988 M30 Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
171 Brożyna Miłosz 1993 M20 On Running Poland
172 Poszumska Gabrysia 1993 K20
173 Wasilewski Andrzej 1978 M40 Wilki z Ciechocinka
174 Duma Małgorzata 1972 K50 Kobiece Bieganie
175 Kiełbasa Sławomir 1973 M40
176 Rutkowski Paweł 1988 M30 Pyrzyce Biegają
177 Wojnarowicz Monika 1986 K30 Vege Runners/ MOCZYMORDY CHOCIWEL
178 Rutkowski Krzysztof 1985 M30
179 Bajek Adam 1987 M30 Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
180 Piecyk Katarzyna 1985 K30
181 Ślosarska-Łazarska Kinga 1977 K40 SKS Husaria
182 Cabaj Tomasz 1996 M20
183 Krześniowski Marcin 1978 M40 Ruchowa Akademia Zdrowia RAZ SZCZECIN
184 Popławska Weronika Popławska 1981 K40 Wy-biegani Szczecin
185 Chrobocińska Elżbieta 1966 K50
186 Szymczak Łukasz 1981 M40 Farty Puszczy
187 Furmański Marcin 1986 M30 Wy-Biegani Szczecin
188 MAJ EWA 1981 K40 Jakotakobiega
189 Kozłowski Adam 1972 M50 Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie
190 Szymańska Anna 1971 K50 Gryfus
191 Bartoszewski Paweł 1980 M40 L-bug RUN
192 Szczepański Adam 1981 M40 Fizjobiegacze
193 Dźwigał Magdalena 1982 K40 SKS Husaria
194 Łagodzińska Agata 1981 K40
195 Malec Mariusz 1973 M40 NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE
196 CHARĘZA Marcin 1980 M40 Zawadzkiego Szczecin
197 Kędzielewski Łukasz 1981 M40 Zawadzkiego Szczecin
198 Witkowski Marek 1962 M60
199 Jaśkiewicz Katarzyna Aleksandra 1976 K40 RAZ SZCZECIN
200 Malec EDYTA 1976 K40 Niezdiagnozowani w Szale
201 Jakubiak Anna 1969 K50 RAZ SZCZECIN
202 Glebkowicz Agnieszka 1979 K40 Przebiegłe Jenoty
203 Bondarczuk Michalina 1985 K30
204 Załoga Dariusz 1986 M30
205 Rosiak Marcin 1987 M30 Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie
206 Chruściński Kacper 1992 M30 Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
207 Kaczmarek Łukasz 1986 M30 fizjobiegacze
208 Guzanek Karolina 1986 K30 Mam Ci mówić?
209 Karolak Karolina 1982 K40
210 Jasiński Kamil 1995 M20 Go2TriTeam
211 Sadowska Justyna 1991 K30 Jaśkoteam
212 Możdżeń Paweł 1985 M30 Nadodrzańska Grupa Biegowa - Gmina Mieszkowice
213 Kwaśniewska Patrycja 1981 K40
214 Biernacik Michal 1985 M30
215 Kowalski Piotr 1997 M20
216 Terej Sebastian 1980 M40 Łutututu
217 Dąbrowska-Terej Magdalena 1983 K30 Łutututu
218 Masłowska Barbara 1973 K40
219 Wolano Marcin 1986 M30 Puszczyk Bukowy
220 Wiśniewski Bartłomiej 1986 M30 RunFourFun
221 Kłyszejko Magdalena 1979 K40 Puszcza Team
222 Dudzik Tomasz 1988 M30 Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
223 Manduk-Czyżyk Nina 1981 K40 MediConsult
224 Samson Robert 1978 M40 Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
225 Pawłowski Marcin 1978 M40 Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie
226 Wiklak Natalia 1992 K30 Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
227 Sodmongombo Alimaa 1962 K60 Go2tri
228 Kubiak Gosia 1993 K20
229 Karolak Łukasz 1981 M40
230 jankowski dariusz 1967 M50 total-mierzyn
231 Zarębski Marcin 1980 M40 Extreme Wolf
232 Orszulska Magdalena 1978 K40 WY -BIEGANI SZCZECiN
233 Szymański Sławomir 1981 M40
234 Wojtowicz Krzysztof 1978 M40 Deloitte Adventure Team
235 Szczepaniak Wioletta 1970 K50 Kobiece bieganie
236 Rudnik-Mijal Małgorzata 1975 K40 Zmęczeni na Starcie
237 Ozimek Robert 1976 M40
238 Twarogal Kamil 1990 M30 Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie
239 Mijal Przemysław 1977 M40 Zmęczeni na Starcie
240 Wypijewski Igor 1977 M40 Sport Generation
241 Kozaczuk Grzegorz 1977 M40
242 Kępiński Józef 1983 M30
243 Zalewski Maciej 1977 M40
244 Płuciennik Piotr 1975 M40 Savages
245 Pyza Sławomir 1984 M30 Savages
246 Staszak Jacek 1962 M60 Rozbiegany Goleniów
247 Szymańska Anna 1958 K60 Rozbiegany Goleniów
248 Roszak Krystyna 1964 K50 Gryfus Szczecin
249 Budnicki Grzegorz 1986 M30 PakoPako
250 Baranowski Michał 1984 M30 Savages
251 Świstak Grzegorz 1963 M50
252 Sękowska Magdalena 1968 K50
253 Adamowicz Adam 1971 M50 HornetSzczecin.pl
254 Lesiński Michał 1980 M40 GRYFUS Szczecin
255 Kubiaczyk Ireneusz 1977 M40 OSP MOSTY
256 Mikołajczyk-Błoniarz Anna 1975 K40 Puszcza Team
257 Bejster Przemysław 1958 M60 WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE
258 Gozdyra Darek 1978 M40 RAZ Szczecin
259 Marks Maciej 1975 M40
260 Dąbska Karolina 1986 K30 Biegam bo oddycham!
261 Ziarnek Krzysztof 1971 M50
262 Buczyński Witold 1980 M40
263 Moszyński Maciej 1987 M30 Ekoprojekt Run Team
264 Wozniak Michał 1980 M40 Byle do mety
265 Pentela Mariusz 1973 M40
266 Gembicka Małgorzata 1981 K40 Wilki z Ciechocinka
267 Kwit Jan 1960 M60 Agryf - Animex
268 Łebkowski Karol 1980 M40 Wilki z Ciechocinka
269 Borodyn Andrzej 1976 M40 Farty Puszczy
270 Miklewicz Agata 1991 K30 Cmentarne Hieny
1002 Polasik Katarzyna 1974 K40 Wy-Biegani Szczecin
1003 Kołucka Jowita 1993 K20
1004 Nogaj Krzysztof 1989 M30 Wy-biegani Szczecin
1005 Jurys Krzysztof 1970 M50
1006 Złota Lidia 1978 K40
1008 Wołoszyn Ola 1985 K30
1009 Lewandowski Daniel 1990 M30 Aktywne Lisewo
1010 Szczesniak Mariusz 1978 M40 Wy-Biegani Szczecin
1011 Wesołowska Paulina 1990 K30 GRYFUS szczecin
1012 Prawdzic Michał 1974 M40 AZS AWF Kraków Masters
1013 Małysz Kamil 1988 M30
1015 Mendocha Dariusz 1993 M20
1016 Galor Piotr 1991 M30
1017 Gniewek Eliza 1984 K30
1018 Gniewek Tomasz 1977 M40
1019 Wołkowska Paulina 1986 K30 Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie
1020 Budzyńska Elżbieta 1970 K50
1021 Jurys Elzbieta 1969 K50 Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie
1022 Szczepaniak Grzegorz 1978 M40
1023 Czujak Jacek 1981 M40
1024 Rajewska Maja 1994 K20

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni