z

Łódź

Listy startowe

Bieg 1

23.10.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny

Zawodnicy z opłaconym startem

Nr Nazwisko Imię Rocznik Kategoria Klub
11 Wiecha Dominika 1998 K20 UKS Orientuś Łódź
16 Łukasik Mariusz 1979 M40
17 Jaros Adam 1976 M40 DRAGOSFERA
18 Młodecka Karolina 1997 K20
19 Struszczak Krzysztof 1969 M50
20 Bogdańska Katarzyna 1983 K30
21 Borkowska Anna 1985 K30 Saska Team
22 Konarczak Kacper 1991 M30 Celironman
23 Jagiełło Grzegorz 1970 M50
24 Korc Anna 1976 K40
25 Sałaciński Łukasz 1989 M30
26 Kornacka Monika 1978 K40 mBank
27 OCHOCKA Ewa 1978 K40 Biegnięte Laski
28 Augustowska Monika 1981 K40
29 Pietrzak Anna 1972 K50
30 Umińska Aleksandra 1988 K30 palce na siebie, to nie balet
31 Goździk Adrian 1988 M30 Osnowa Run
32 Kuchta Monika 1979 K40 Biegnięte Laski
33 Jaros Michał 1983 M30 TomTom Runners
34 najderek maciej 1982 M40 NAJDERKI4
35 Dobrzelewski Artur 1991 M30
36 Łaski Kamil 1992 M30 Rossmann
37 Świderski Józef 1961 M60 AQ Wiring Systems Team
38 Wojtecki Tomasz 1980 M40
39 Hajdukiewicz Agnieszka 1981 K40
40 Nowak Renata 1978 K40
41 Nowak Hubert 1976 M40
42 SZELEST DARIUSZ 1970 M50 PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM
43 Szelest Małgorzata 1973 K40
44 Fąfara Agnieszka 1979 K40 Pietrzyk Running Team
45 Sobczak Szymon 1996 M20 Pietrzyk Running Team
46 Kisiel Tomasz 1994 M20
47 Mędrek Sara 1999 K20
48 Soból-Hara Paulina 1984 K30
49 Różańska Monika 1979 K40
50 Dzięgielewska Marta 1983 K30 Matner Running Team
51 Paśnik Renata 1970 K50
52 Paśnik Jarosław 1966 M50
53 Sęczkowski Piotr 1982 M40
54 Szymański Michał 1985 M30 Łódź Run Crew/JAKOteam
55 Pietrzak Piotr 1969 M50
56 Szpak Marcin 1979 M40
57 Sztąber Adam 1986 M30 Pietrzyk Running Team
58 Kuczkowski Andrzej 1994 M20
59 Firaza Tomasz 1982 M40
60 Stokowska-Składanek Dagmara 1978 K40 familyrepublic.pl
61 Skonieczna Katarzyna 1985 K30
62 Skonieczny Jarosław 1985 M30
63 Kaczmarek Włodzimierz 1951 M60 K.S.ULTRA TEAM ŁÓDŹ
64 Zomerfeld Przemysław 1991 M30 Rolli Speed Team
65 Grobelkiewicz Łukasz 1982 M40 Grupa Jednoosobowa
66 Sienicki Tomasz 1991 M30 Fizjoterapia Tomasz Sienicki
67 Pancer Karolina 1985 K30
68 Gdula Zdzisław 1981 M40
69 Bińczyk Tomasz 1976 M40 Uwolnij Energię
70 Różańska Izabela 1977 K40 Uwolnij Energię
71 Pancer Mariusz 1983 M30
72 Niklewicz Andzelika 1990 K30 @anniklewiczstudio
73 Brzozowska Monika 1994 K20
74 PODZIŃSKI EDWARD 1961 M60 ORIENTUS
75 Zając Krzysztof 1992 M30
76 Janik Marcin 1994 M20
77 Misiak Adrian 1980 M40
78 Mańkowska Karolina 1983 K30
79 Wojnowski Marek 1979 M40
80 Żółtowski Tomasz 1974 M40
81 Sołtysiak Marta 1984 K30 SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ
82 Robaszek Kamil 1991 M30 Do Roboty
83 Bąk-Broniecki Patryk 1988 M30 Do Roboty
84 POPŁAWSKI KAROL 1960 M60
85 Lesińska Adrianna 1994 K20
86 Kępska Anna 1986 K30 CERI
87 Sujka Łukasz 1983 M30 AkademiaBiegacza.pl
88 Dzikorski Piotr 1978 M40
89 Andrzejczak Tomasz 1980 M40 Korona Pabianice
90 Nita Michał 1988 M30
91 Radzikowski Jarosław 1969 M50 Running Challenge
92 Pasiak Katarzyna 1982 K40 EVErRUN
93 Pasiak Robert 1979 M40
94 Mędrek Joanna 1967 K50 Pietrzyk Running Team
95 Popis Monika 1977 K40
96 Paszkowski Marcin 1985 M30
97 Małuszyński Michał 1983 K30
98 Śledzik Mateusz 1991 M30 Accenture Running Team
99 Kwieciński Michał 1985 M30
100 Kociak Andrzej 1978 M40
101 Kociak Anna 1978 K40 UKS Orientuś Łódź
102 Skraboń Radosław 1998 M20
103 Łukaszewski Maciej 1980 M40
104 Krasoń Beata 1993 K20
105 Malicka Dorota 1982 K40
106 Piwońska Agnieszka 1972 K50
107 Piwonski Piotr 1969 M50
108 PIERA ADRIAN 1990 M30 fsociety
109 Szwebs Marcin 1974 M40 fb/BiegajaceStatystyki
110 Krych Robert 1970 M50
111 Znyk Christophe 1983 M30
112 Rojewski Paweł 1987 M30 EVErRUN
113 BRYKOWSKA TERESA 1964 K50 ADA TEAM
114 brykowski andrzej 1961 M60 ADA TEAM
115 Kwiecińska Izabela 1987 K30
116 Mordzak Damian 1996 M20
117 Ławicki Michał 1974 M40 MEDILAB
118 Bechtold Maciej 1975 M40 BIEGAM Z Asseco BS
119 Kun Magdalena 1971 K50
120 Poluszyńska Dominika 1994 K20
121 Domański Damian 1986 M30 Maniszy Team
122 Stróżczyk Paweł 1975 M40 BOXI CLUB
123 Kierzek Ewa 1977 K40 #takijestplan
124 Kiełt Jacek 1987 M30
125 Kalska Magdalena 1984 K30 Uwolnij Energię
126 Klosinski Piotr 1981 M40 KB-adwokaci.pl
127 Kłosińska Agata 1981 K40 KB-adwokaci.pl
128 Kowalczyk Marcin 1998 M20
129 Kindela Michał 1986 M30
130 Jakóbczak Magdalena 1997 K20 Nationale Nederlanden Running Team
131 Maslanko Maciej 1992 M30 Gra-Lech s.c
132 Szymala Tomasz 1979 M40 PreZero
133 Myck Bogna 1972 K50 SP 113
134 Klimczak Alicja 1958 K60
135 Dyktyński Krzysztof 1963 M50 Veolia
136 Socha Marcin 1983 M30 ***** ***
137 Zasada Dawid 1984 M30 expert-kredytowy.pl
138 Zienkiewicz Agata 1995 K20
139 Szwugier Katarzyna 1994 K20 Szwendacze
140 Strąkowski Adam 1995 M20
141 NOWAKOWSKI SEBASTIAN 1979 M40 RYSIE
142 Porębska Katarzyna 1995 K20 szwendacze
143 Krymarys Jakub 1996 M20
144 Dudziński Piotr 1987 M30 Razem Trenujemy Sport
145 Radzikowski Jacek 1996 M20 KEZ.XXIV.LO.ŁÓDŹ
146 Bogus Agnieszka 1969 K50 Wybiegany TEAM
147 Cierplikowska Izabela 1968 K50 Wybiegany TEAM
148 Wyrwas Paulina 1995 K20
149 Stefankiewicz Jakub 1989 M30 trucht.com
150 Kopacki Robert 1979 M40
151 Kopacka Kamilla 1980 K40
152 Pietrzyk Krzysztof 1979 M40 PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM
153 Osmulski Tomasz 1982 M40 OSMO
154 Madej Julia 1997 K20
155 Stawski Michał 1985 M30 Trucht.com
156 WIECHA Małgorzata 1970 K50 UKS Orientuś Łódź
157 WIECHA MARIUSZ 1969 M50 UKS Orientuś Łódź
158 Chojnacka Kamila 1979 K40
1001 BANASIAK PIOTR 1966 M50 KRZAL ADVENTURE TEAM
1002 Pysiewicz Wiktoria 1999 K20
1003 Polikowski Aleksander 1998 M20
1005 Birnacka Joanna 1983 K30
1006 Wirowski Patryk 1992 M30
1007 Adamiak Anna 1997 K20
1008 Miksa Milena 1991 K30

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni