z

Trójmiasto

Klasyfikacja generalna 2017/2018

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 140 Kujawski Łukasz Żukowo Runnersi S7 Banino 1988 M20 1
00:16:28
00:16:28
2
00:16:53
00:16:52


1
00:16:31
00:16:31
1
00:17:25
00:17:25


4 5
2 341 Kaczmarek Mateusz Gdańsk Flota Gdynia 1996 M20 3
00:16:56
00:16:56
1
00:16:45
00:16:44




2
00:17:40
00:17:40
1
00:18:02
00:18:00
4 7
3 2 Czapiński Michał Reda Europell-Bike U UP-H4B 1982 M30 5
00:17:23
00:17:23
3
00:17:29
00:17:29
1
00:17:39
00:17:39
2
00:17:15
00:17:15
3
00:18:23
00:18:21


5 9
4 1070 Janowski Filip Szczecin 1991 M20 6
00:17:33
00:17:33
6
00:17:56
00:17:55


3
00:17:28
00:17:28
8
00:19:11
00:19:08
2
00:18:19
00:18:18
5 17
5 3 Sławiński Damian Gdynia Zorza Gdynia 1987 M30 8
00:17:40
00:17:40
4
00:17:46
00:17:45




4
00:18:28
00:18:26
3
00:18:31
00:18:31
4 19
6 23 Żygenda Krzysztof Gdynia Zorza Gdynia 1997 M20 15
00:18:40
00:18:40
7
00:18:26
00:18:26


5
00:17:36
00:17:36
5
00:18:34
00:18:34
6
00:18:56
00:18:56
5 23
7 110 Piotrowski Radosław Gdynia UKS Azymut 45 1996 M20 13
00:18:23
00:18:22


2
00:18:24
00:18:23
6
00:18:03
00:18:03
9
00:19:32
00:19:31
7
00:19:23
00:19:23
5 24
8 149 Richert Jarosław Luzino Maja Team 1980 M30 12
00:18:23
00:18:22


5
00:18:51
00:18:50
7
00:18:09
00:18:09
7
00:19:07
00:19:04


4 31
9 146 Zyborowicz Bartłomiej Dubeninki Runnersi S7 Banino 1998 M16 20
00:19:07
00:19:05
9
00:18:55
00:18:54
3
00:18:31
00:18:31
8
00:18:17
00:18:17




4 40
10 518 Straszak Piotr Szemud LKS Zorza Gdynia 2000 M16



12
00:19:45
00:19:43
13
00:18:32
00:18:32
10
00:19:40
00:19:40
5
00:18:52
00:18:51
4 40
11 122 Grochowski Marek Gdańsk DUDYCZ team / T.G. SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANE 1970 M40

10
00:19:09
00:19:07


12
00:18:31
00:18:28
12
00:20:00
00:19:57
10
00:19:48
00:19:45
4 44
12 74 Ruciński Jakub Sopot Bike U Up 1975 M40 19
00:19:02
00:19:02
11
00:19:19
00:19:19
6
00:19:12
00:19:12
11
00:18:23
00:18:23




4 47
13 270 Jankowiak Tomasz Gdańsk DUDYCZ run 1996 M20 16
00:18:41
00:18:39




20
00:19:10
00:19:09
15
00:20:26
00:20:24
8
00:19:29
00:19:28
4 59
14 484 Jakubowski Marek Pszczółki RUNNERSI S7 BANINO 1973 M40



7
00:19:20
00:19:18
18
00:19:06
00:19:05
23
00:20:49
00:20:46
11
00:19:56
00:19:55
4 59
15 158 Gumkowski Szymon Gdańsk 1999 M16 17
00:18:51
00:18:51


8
00:19:28
00:19:27
28
00:19:49
00:19:48
27
00:21:07
00:21:05
9
00:19:39
00:19:38
5 61
16 1024 Wronka Cezary Gdańsk GT RAT / 42.195 Wejherowo 1986 M30 35
00:20:03
00:20:02
13
00:19:33
00:19:31
11
00:19:36
00:19:36
24
00:19:23
00:19:23
25
00:20:54
00:20:54
16
00:20:46
00:20:45
6 64
17 1115 Baginski Tomasz Gdansk 1980 M30 21
00:19:09
00:19:09
16
00:20:22
00:20:21


17
00:19:04
00:19:04
17
00:20:35
00:20:32
15
00:20:43
00:20:40
5 65
18 53 Galiński Maciej Rumia Auchan Rumia 1984 M30 28
00:19:48
00:19:46
14
00:20:13
00:20:12
13
00:20:00
00:19:58
29
00:19:50
00:19:50
22
00:20:46
00:20:42
17
00:20:50
00:20:48
6 66
19 214 Radulski Radosław Gdańsk 1983 M30 26
00:19:39
00:19:36
20
00:20:45
00:20:44
14
00:20:09
00:20:07
27
00:19:34
00:19:34




4 87
20 170 SIKORA Roger Gdynia MEWA Gdynia 1979 M30 43
00:20:43
00:20:40
21
00:20:49
00:20:49
22
00:20:50
00:20:48
36
00:20:11
00:20:09
24
00:20:51
00:20:48
22
00:21:20
00:21:19
6 89
21 39 Rudnicki Dariusz Pogórze 1985 M30

39
00:21:59
00:21:55
18
00:20:26
00:20:23
21
00:19:17
00:19:17
19
00:20:39
00:20:35


4 97
22 326 Kokociński Dariusz Gdańsk 1975 M40 34
00:20:03
00:19:59


19
00:20:32
00:20:28
23
00:19:21
00:19:21
21
00:20:41
00:20:37


4 97
23 64 Sywanycz Ireneusz Gdańsk 1978 M30 29
00:19:55
00:19:54
15
00:20:20
00:20:17
35
00:21:39
00:21:37
42
00:20:23
00:20:22
29
00:21:08
00:21:04
24
00:21:29
00:21:27
6 97
24 354 ŁYŚ Daniel Reda NYPEL REDA-BIKE U UP 1985 M30 32
00:20:00
00:20:00
17
00:20:26
00:20:24


26
00:19:24
00:19:23


26
00:21:30
00:21:28
4 101
25 233 Ogdowski Bartłomiej Rumia UKS Siódemka Rumia 2000 M16 27
00:19:47
00:19:47
19
00:20:33
00:20:32
25
00:20:59
00:20:58
30
00:19:52
00:19:52




4 101
26 1106 Biegała Marek Gdańsk Bike U Up 1984 M30 30
00:19:56
00:19:55


20
00:20:38
00:20:37
25
00:19:24
00:19:24
30
00:21:09
00:21:06


4 105
27 173 OSEŃKO Adam Wejherowo Maja Team 1984 M30 31
00:19:58
00:19:56
25
00:21:12
00:21:11
38
00:21:49
00:21:47
35
00:20:10
00:20:08
32
00:21:24
00:21:19
18
00:21:00
00:20:57
6 106
28 287 Skuza Mateusz Wejherowo 42.195 Wejherowo 1988 M20 65
00:21:54
00:21:47
23
00:21:05
00:21:01
27
00:21:00
00:20:57
41
00:20:20
00:20:19


20
00:21:12
00:21:10
5 111
29 309 Borski Adam Wejherowo 42. 195 WEJHEROWO 1973 M40 68
00:22:14
00:22:03


26
00:20:59
00:20:54
47
00:20:41
00:20:39
26
00:20:59
00:20:54
14
00:20:24
00:20:22
5 113
30 296 Baranowski Mikołaj Wejherowo ZSP nr 4 Wejherowo 1999 M16 40
00:20:39
00:20:37
22
00:21:00
00:20:57


37
00:20:13
00:20:12


28
00:21:48
00:21:44
4 127
31 379 Sobkowiak Andrzej Banino Runnersi S7 Banino 1983 M30

27
00:21:16
00:21:13


38
00:20:16
00:20:13
43
00:22:04
00:21:59
23
00:21:27
00:21:24
4 131
32 192 Raszewski Mateusz Bolszewo Maja Team 1988 M20 39
00:20:32
00:20:30
29
00:21:22
00:21:20
34
00:21:19
00:21:17
46
00:20:35
00:20:33
31
00:21:21
00:21:17


5 133
33 1130 Wróblewski Wiktor Gdynia MEWA GDYNIA 1980 M30

37
00:21:47
00:21:44
41
00:21:52
00:21:50
66
00:21:25
00:21:25
34
00:21:32
00:21:29
21
00:21:19
00:21:18
5 133
34 1089 Jeremicz Kamil Środa Wielkopolska Polonia Środa 1998 M16 45
00:20:44
00:20:38
34
00:21:41
00:21:39
33
00:21:19
00:21:15


28
00:21:07
00:21:03
52
00:23:37
00:23:33
5 140
35 419 Safranow Marcin Gdańsk Bike U Up 1978 M30

31
00:21:23
00:21:21
37
00:21:47
00:21:47
39
00:20:16
00:20:16
36
00:21:35
00:21:32


4 143
36 103 DAWIDOWSKI Roman Puck 1967 M50 47
00:20:52
00:20:49




40
00:20:17
00:20:17
38
00:21:44
00:21:41
27
00:21:35
00:21:32
4 152
37 199 Cichoń Maciej Reda 42.195 Wejherowo 1972 M40 66
00:21:57
00:21:50
40
00:22:06
00:22:02
46
00:22:07
00:22:03
49
00:20:49
00:20:46
53
00:22:42
00:22:36
32
00:22:14
00:22:09
6 167
38 50 Sułek Grzegorz Rzeszów Jeppesen 1981 M30 57
00:21:25
00:21:19
48
00:22:24
00:22:19
29
00:21:05
00:21:02
53
00:20:56
00:20:55
40
00:21:47
00:21:44


5 170
39 336 Górski Sławomir Wejherowo 1973 M40 53
00:21:13
00:21:10
41
00:22:10
00:22:07
53
00:22:24
00:22:20
48
00:20:45
00:20:44
47
00:22:29
00:22:24
36
00:22:28
00:22:24
6 172
40 263 Szymborski Adam Niestępowo Tri Freak 1979 M30

121
00:25:48
00:25:48
28
00:21:01
00:20:57
50
00:20:57
00:20:49
77
00:23:57
00:23:49
29
00:21:53
00:21:48
5 184
41 56 Bury Paweł Gdynia biegamyrazem.pl 1981 M30

59
00:22:52
00:22:43
59
00:22:35
00:22:29
32
00:19:55
00:19:55
39
00:21:46
00:21:42


4 189
42 352 Skowroński Dawid Gdańsk 1990 M20 58
00:21:22
00:21:20
52
00:22:58
00:22:23
32
00:21:17
00:21:15
67
00:21:29
00:21:27
52
00:22:37
00:22:34


5 194
43 1003 Szajdziuk Piotr Gdańsk ADVA OPTICAL NETWORKING 1975 M40 62
00:21:40
00:21:40
42
00:22:11
00:22:08
47
00:22:09
00:22:05
57
00:21:00
00:20:57
69
00:23:31
00:23:26
50
00:23:22
00:23:17
6 196
44 1020 Zydlewski Szymon Gdańsk 1980 M30 59
00:21:38
00:21:32
44
00:22:16
00:22:11


68
00:21:34
00:21:30
48
00:23:33
00:22:28
45
00:22:51
00:22:47
5 196
45 152 Łakomski Mateusz Sopot 1984 M30 63
00:21:47
00:21:44


36
00:21:41
00:21:38
54
00:20:58
00:20:55
62
00:24:12
00:23:09
51
00:23:38
00:23:29
5 203
46 106 Grodzki Krzysztof Banino Runnersi S7 1983 M30

38
00:21:53
00:21:48
50
00:22:24
00:22:17
69
00:21:36
00:21:30
46
00:22:25
00:22:18


4 203
47 44 Skrzypkowski Daniel Gdynia SPORTFAZA.pl 1972 M40 81
00:22:30
00:22:25
45
00:22:18
00:22:15
45
00:22:05
00:22:02
76
00:21:45
00:21:42
72
00:23:39
00:23:33
43
00:22:47
00:22:44
6 205
48 209 Świąder Mirosław Kolbudy Intel Runners/www.run-passion.pl 1970 M40 67
00:21:58
00:21:54


49
00:22:23
00:22:16
72
00:21:36
00:21:33
57
00:22:55
00:22:48
34
00:22:18
00:22:12
5 207
49 217 Grzegorzek Bartłomiej Gdynia Intel Runners 1984 M30

81
00:24:07
00:23:56
58
00:22:34
00:22:27
64
00:21:24
00:21:22
49
00:22:34
00:22:28
37
00:22:30
00:22:24
5 208
50 24 Klajna Jakub Gdańsk NAVA 1990 M20

73
00:23:46
00:23:32
60
00:22:35
00:22:31
180
00:27:27
00:26:38
42
00:21:52
00:21:46
35
00:22:25
00:22:19
5 210
51 1082 Paruszewski Robert Gdynia Bojano Biega 1980 M30 210
00:32:24
00:32:04
53
00:22:29
00:22:24
61
00:22:45
00:22:37
79
00:21:49
00:21:43
58
00:23:04
00:22:56
41
00:22:40
00:22:35
6 213
52 46 Chmielowski Michał Juszkowo Górskie Pędziwiatry 1980 M30

55
00:22:31
00:22:27


63
00:21:27
00:21:20
64
00:24:18
00:23:14
33
00:22:17
00:22:12
4 215
53 247 Zwoliński Tomasz Mosty KM PSP Gdynia 1971 M40 77
00:22:15
00:22:10
50
00:22:26
00:22:23
55
00:22:30
00:22:24
86
00:22:07
00:22:04
66
00:24:24
00:23:20
44
00:22:49
00:22:46
6 215
54 210 Neufeld Marcin Gdynia Intel Runners 1978 M30

47
00:22:25
00:22:18
56
00:22:31
00:22:24
62
00:21:22
00:21:19
60
00:23:15
00:23:08


4 225
55 1090 Smółkowski Marcin RUMIA RUMIA RUNNER 1984 M30 71
00:22:06
00:22:05


64
00:22:47
00:22:44
74
00:21:39
00:21:36


39
00:22:34
00:22:30
4 248
56 58 Chmielewski Michał Gdańsk Dream Tri Team 1972 M40 64
00:21:51
00:21:46
58
00:22:51
00:22:42


85
00:22:05
00:22:00


42
00:22:44
00:22:42
4 249
57 29 Błachewicz Krzysztof Iława 1976 M40

64
00:23:44
00:23:05
40
00:21:52
00:21:48
84
00:22:00
00:21:57
86
00:25:43
00:24:37
63
00:24:34
00:24:34
5 251
58 368 Bolewski Adam GDAŃSK Foto Web Team 1979 M30

79
00:23:53
00:23:42
62
00:22:48
00:22:41


73
00:24:48
00:23:36
49
00:23:19
00:23:12
4 263
59 1099 Depka Pradzyński Olgierd Chwaszczyno biegamyrazem.pl 1958 M50 86
00:22:49
00:22:40
56
00:22:37
00:22:28




76
00:23:47
00:23:40
46
00:22:53
00:22:45
4 264
60 306 Lip Rafał Gdynia Parówy hmm hmm hmm 1981 M30 75
00:22:09
00:22:06
69
00:23:17
00:23:13




70
00:23:38
00:23:31
54
00:23:42
00:23:38
4 268
61 1079 Szynkowski Karol Gdynia 1987 M30 93
00:23:17
00:23:08
60
00:23:00
00:22:54
65
00:22:56
00:22:47
91
00:22:23
00:22:12


56
00:24:02
00:23:51
5 272
62 153 Ficht Witold Wejherowo 42.195 Wejherowo 1981 M30 96
00:23:31
00:23:20


57
00:22:33
00:22:26
70
00:21:35
00:21:31
51
00:22:37
00:22:32


4 274
63 1019 Pallach Lech Gdynia Biegamyrazem.pl 1980 M30

70
00:23:26
00:23:17
86
00:24:25
00:24:12


74
00:23:44
00:23:37
48
00:23:17
00:23:10
4 278
64 1027 Boryczko Maciej Gdańsk 1989 M20 94
00:23:23
00:23:15
57
00:22:47
00:22:42


83
00:22:00
00:21:55
56
00:22:50
00:22:46


4 290
65 104 Jachimowicz Bartosz Gdańsk Barcelona Team 1984 M30

77
00:23:46
00:23:41
90
00:24:34
00:24:28
71
00:21:37
00:21:32


58
00:24:12
00:24:07
4 296
66 102 Piotrowski Sławek gdansk Barcelona Team 1978 M30 72
00:22:11
00:22:06
51
00:22:28
00:22:23


92
00:22:19
00:22:15
82
00:24:10
00:24:02


4 297
67 282 GOŹDZIEWICZ PAWEŁ Gdynia biegamyrazem.pl 1977 M40 80
00:22:27
00:22:23


83
00:23:57
00:23:53
80
00:21:46
00:21:44
102
00:25:49
00:25:43
57
00:24:03
00:23:55
5 300
68 391 Bielecki Tadeusz Rumia UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA 1974 M40

67
00:23:16
00:23:08
72
00:23:29
00:23:18
101
00:22:54
00:22:44


60
00:24:18
00:24:09
4 300
69 1098 Korpalski Tomasz Gdańsk BIEGAJ Z GŁOWĄ 1981 M30 51
00:21:13
00:21:09


78
00:23:56
00:23:36
94
00:22:37
00:22:24
78
00:23:57
00:23:50


4 301
70 179 Ciesielski Witold Gdańsk 1973 M40 100
00:23:36
00:23:30


79
00:23:42
00:23:37
88
00:22:08
00:22:04
84
00:24:29
00:24:20
55
00:23:52
00:23:45
5 306
71 117 Skiba Łukasz Gdynia Parówy hmm hmm hmm 1981 M30

65
00:23:12
00:23:07
54
00:22:27
00:22:22
107
00:23:05
00:22:55
80
00:23:57
00:23:50


4 306
72 1065 Paschke Roman Gdynia ShipCup 1978 M30

80
00:24:06
00:23:47
75
00:23:48
00:23:31
113
00:23:39
00:23:15
89
00:26:17
00:25:04
64
00:24:54
00:24:37
5 308
73 165 Kłudziak Andrzej Gdynia Bojano Biega 1983 M30 195
00:30:16
00:29:58
85
00:24:26
00:24:08
66
00:22:58
00:22:50
96
00:22:36
00:22:29


69
00:25:08
00:24:59
5 316
74 1086 Kozłów Wojciech Gdańsk LKS Zantyr Sztum 1960 M50 70
00:22:08
00:22:05
91
00:24:32
00:24:29
69
00:23:05
00:23:01
123
00:23:58
00:23:54
88
00:24:57
00:24:53


5 318
75 1016 Rogowski Leszek Gdańsk Oprychy Team 1974 M40 90
00:23:12
00:23:02
86
00:24:28
00:24:10
85
00:24:16
00:24:08


105
00:27:07
00:26:02
71
00:25:13
00:25:04
5 332
76 1017 Pytel Marcin Gdańsk Commando Pytle 1984 M30 87
00:22:55
00:22:48
96
00:24:48
00:24:43
76
00:23:40
00:23:32


87
00:25:52
00:24:47


4 346
77 215 Wisniewski Krzysztof Gdańsk Intel Runners 1968 M40 99
00:23:31
00:23:27


81
00:23:51
00:23:46
102
00:22:48
00:22:44
67
00:23:33
00:23:25


4 349
78 1031 Kleban Paweł Gdańsk Szybkie Ziomki 1989 M20 110
00:24:38
00:24:27
103
00:25:15
00:25:09
71
00:23:23
00:23:14


98
00:26:36
00:25:31
87
00:26:29
00:26:06
5 359
79 457 zbutowicz łukasz Lidzbark Warmiński BBL Klub biegacza Lidzbark Warmiński 1983 M30

76
00:23:49
00:23:39
82
00:23:58
00:23:52
65
00:21:31
00:21:23
138
00:29:45
00:28:42


4 361
80 245 Kuźba Jakub Rumia UKS Siódemka Rumia 1999 M16 102
00:23:49
00:23:40
74
00:24:09
00:23:38
94
00:24:48
00:24:41


95
00:26:26
00:25:19


4 365
81 330 Hościło Tomasz Gdynia Intel Runners 1991 M20

92
00:24:36
00:24:36
100
00:24:55
00:24:49


96
00:26:29
00:25:26
80
00:25:49
00:25:37
4 368
82 38 Krzyśko Krzysztof Banino Runnersi S7 Banino 1981 M30

93
00:24:42
00:24:37
101
00:24:55
00:24:49
116
00:23:38
00:23:32


62
00:24:30
00:24:24
4 372
83 216 Podolski Marek Gdynia biegamyrazem.pl 1984 M30 121
00:24:53
00:24:45
108
00:25:35
00:25:22




85
00:25:38
00:24:32
59
00:24:15
00:24:07
4 373
84 1052 orłowski radosław Gdańsk #kaszanienamoka 1978 M30 111
00:24:40
00:24:27


87
00:24:26
00:24:16
124
00:24:52
00:23:58


53
00:24:37
00:23:37
4 375
85 238 Rogocz Maciej Gdynia 1977 M40 116
00:24:49
00:24:35
90
00:24:30
00:24:21
91
00:24:37
00:24:28
134
00:24:31
00:24:13
108
00:27:11
00:26:05
88
00:26:26
00:26:07
6 377
86 295 Gibas Jacek Paweł Czarlin Biegający Tczew 1999 M16 108
00:24:33
00:24:23
82
00:24:10
00:23:57


100
00:22:54
00:22:42
91
00:26:09
00:25:05


4 381
87 1075 Kulka Janek Pogórze Parówy hmm hmm hmm 1982 M30 104
00:24:11
00:24:01
104
00:25:35
00:25:14


104
00:22:56
00:22:47
71
00:23:36
00:23:31
139
00:31:41
00:31:05
5 383
88 1001 Wiśniewski Krzysztof Gdańsk ROZBIEGANI-ŻYCHLIN 1976 M40 141
00:25:56
00:25:41
114
00:25:34
00:25:31
108
00:25:04
00:25:00
126
00:24:03
00:24:00
97
00:26:31
00:25:26
68
00:25:03
00:24:56
6 387
89 1088 Łapuć Krzysztof Gdańsk 1981 M30 131
00:25:29
00:25:07
105
00:25:33
00:25:14
93
00:24:48
00:24:35
109
00:23:20
00:23:03


83
00:25:57
00:25:46
5 390
90 161 Typiński Paweł Gdynia Highway 1992 M20 33
00:20:02
00:19:58
207
00:35:57
00:35:54
44
00:22:05
00:22:01
114
00:23:29
00:23:19




4 398
91 1118 Stefaniak Damian Pruszcz Gdański Pruszcz Biega 1989 M20 106
00:24:27
00:24:16
98
00:25:32
00:24:48
107
00:25:25
00:25:00




90
00:26:48
00:26:14
4 401
92 1004 Maksymiuk Piotr Gdańsk 1982 M30 138
00:25:52
00:25:37
148
00:27:03
00:26:48
119
00:25:33
00:25:24
122
00:24:03
00:23:54
101
00:26:46
00:25:39
66
00:24:50
00:24:45
6 408
93 75 Bednarski Marcin Gdańsk Nordea Trading Technology 1977 M40 113
00:24:34
00:24:29
107
00:25:27
00:25:17
97
00:24:52
00:24:43
141
00:24:34
00:24:26


92
00:26:27
00:26:20
5 409
94 59 Adamowicz Piotr Gdańsk Dream Tri Team 1976 M40 135
00:25:31
00:25:16
117
00:25:47
00:25:38
92
00:24:39
00:24:31


99
00:26:36
00:25:31
101
00:27:24
00:27:07
5 409
95 288 Komorkiewicz Karol Reda RUNEDA 1987 M30 142
00:25:55
00:25:41
112
00:25:46
00:25:29


132
00:24:19
00:24:11
94
00:26:22
00:25:15
72
00:25:30
00:25:19
5 410
96 298 Bajerski Marcin Gdansk Bajery 1969 M40 103
00:24:01
00:23:45
95
00:25:06
00:24:42
98
00:24:57
00:24:44


126
00:29:57
00:27:50
124
00:28:39
00:28:21
5 420
97 197 Chyła Mateusz Gdańsk m&m 1984 M30 166
00:27:31
00:27:13
109
00:25:38
00:25:26
106
00:25:08
00:24:57
133
00:24:28
00:24:13
121
00:30:16
00:27:10
89
00:26:25
00:26:10
6 425
98 269 Wądołowski Rafał Gdańsk SGS Poland Team 1988 M20 117
00:24:48
00:24:35
99
00:25:11
00:25:01
96
00:24:51
00:24:42


114
00:27:36
00:26:26


4 426
99 36 Roczyński Michał Tczew 1977 M40 139
00:25:54
00:25:39


104
00:25:04
00:24:55
130
00:24:26
00:24:09
111
00:27:13
00:26:07
82
00:26:03
00:25:45
5 427
100 268 Pich Paweł Gdańsk 1988 M20 115
00:24:40
00:24:33
130
00:26:09
00:26:01
128
00:26:02
00:25:54
121
00:24:01
00:23:52
104
00:25:59
00:25:52
91
00:26:28
00:26:19
6 431
101 77 Kuptz Marcin Rumia Gemini Sopot Team 1978 M30 149
00:26:38
00:26:09
124
00:26:21
00:25:53
114
00:25:31
00:25:13
131
00:24:17
00:24:10
107
00:27:13
00:26:04
93
00:26:37
00:26:22
6 438
102 61 Koszewski Sławomir Gdansk Saltus Sport Team 1973 M40



111
00:25:17
00:25:09
140
00:24:33
00:24:25
100
00:26:40
00:25:35
94
00:26:33
00:26:23
4 445
103 424 KOSATKO MARIUSZ GDYNIA KOSATKOWO 1974 M40

145
00:26:55
00:26:37
141
00:26:58
00:26:34
145
00:24:46
00:24:31
106
00:28:08
00:26:04
65
00:25:01
00:24:45
5 457
104 79 Jakubek Zbigniew zibi Gdańsk Team Trójmiasto 1971 M40 88
00:22:59
00:22:54




187
00:28:16
00:27:37
109
00:27:11
00:26:05
85
00:25:59
00:25:53
4 469
105 1097 Burek Juliusz Gdynia 1987 M30 145
00:26:07
00:25:57
106
00:25:23
00:25:17
126
00:25:55
00:25:45
135
00:24:27
00:24:15


104
00:27:31
00:27:19
5 471
106 1006 Dragan Karol Gdynia 1974 M40 134
00:25:22
00:25:15
149
00:27:02
00:26:54
109
00:25:10
00:25:05
117
00:23:41
00:23:34
112
00:27:15
00:26:10


5 472
107 1046 Grzeszczak Adam Gdynia biegamyrazem.pl 1971 M40

102
00:25:22
00:25:09
150
00:27:27
00:27:04
144
00:24:50
00:24:30


76
00:25:36
00:25:27
4 472
108 40 Urbaniak Daniel Rumia 1979 M30 118
00:24:52
00:24:40
134
00:26:51
00:26:16
120
00:26:08
00:25:39
139
00:24:43
00:24:23


102
00:27:35
00:27:11
5 474
109 375 Zieliński Jacek Reda biegamyrazem.pl 1969 M40

128
00:26:09
00:25:57
117
00:25:34
00:25:22
151
00:25:39
00:24:54


81
00:25:51
00:25:41
4 477
110 454 Dzikiewicz Krzysztof Bojano Bojano biega ultra 1969 M40

140
00:27:02
00:26:32
137
00:26:37
00:26:22
154
00:25:19
00:25:01
115
00:28:47
00:26:39
86
00:26:40
00:26:01
5 478
111 1080 Długosz Tomasz Gdańsk 1985 M30 172
00:27:57
00:27:37
123
00:26:25
00:25:51
127
00:26:07
00:25:53
163
00:26:00
00:25:40
123
00:29:37
00:27:32
107
00:27:50
00:27:25
6 480
112 195 Oliwniak Marcin Gdańsk 1983 M30 167
00:27:32
00:27:13
116
00:25:47
00:25:35
105
00:25:08
00:24:57
143
00:24:45
00:24:30
119
00:30:13
00:27:08


5 483
113 1022 Nowak Artur Gdynia A/G Carp Team 1973 M40 140
00:25:48
00:25:40
192
00:32:30
00:32:01
153
00:27:26
00:27:13
119
00:23:41
00:23:38


75
00:25:31
00:25:25
5 487
114 311 Sikorski Mariusz Gdańsk RUNSOFUN 1985 M30 114
00:24:38
00:24:30


172
00:28:56
00:28:35
127
00:24:18
00:24:04


74
00:25:40
00:25:23
4 487
115 1009 Szemberski Szymon Gdańsk 1981 M30 130
00:25:17
00:25:06
129
00:26:12
00:26:01




134
00:30:34
00:28:26
100
00:27:17
00:26:57
4 493
116 275 Miszewski Romuald Rumia Asconi Polska_w INO 1954 M60 132
00:25:21
00:25:09
115
00:25:53
00:25:34
136
00:26:37
00:26:22
166
00:26:09
00:25:53


115
00:28:14
00:27:55
5 498
117 68 ROBLES JOSE CARLOS GDANSK CASTILLA 1988 M20 151
00:26:34
00:26:15
135
00:26:36
00:26:19


167
00:26:15
00:25:58
103
00:26:57
00:25:52
109
00:27:48
00:27:33
5 498
118 1043 Gadomski Marcin Gdańsk 1981 M30 133
00:25:19
00:25:10


132
00:26:26
00:26:11
164
00:26:03
00:25:42
129
00:30:03
00:27:57
121
00:28:40
00:28:12
5 515
119 76 Krzyżanowski Piotr Gdynia TriSide Team 1991 M20 129
00:25:14
00:25:03




138
00:24:37
00:24:22
143
00:32:07
00:29:01
111
00:28:01
00:27:40
4 521
120 1108 Treder Krzysztof Sopot CrossCore 1984 M30 152
00:26:29
00:26:20
136
00:26:35
00:26:20
130
00:26:06
00:25:55




103
00:27:44
00:27:16
4 521
121 1058 Gutowski Daniel Gdańsk 1980 M30 155
00:26:43
00:26:33
164
00:28:23
00:27:58
151
00:27:18
00:27:07
162
00:25:52
00:25:34
120
00:28:16
00:27:08
98
00:27:02
00:26:47
6 524
122 1033 Walczak Jakub Gdańsk 1993 M20 156
00:26:56
00:26:34
113
00:25:36
00:25:29
133
00:26:28
00:26:15




129
00:28:56
00:28:45
4 531
123 78 Kaczmarek Krzysztof Gdańsk BIEGACZE PÓŁNOCY 1974 M40 160
00:26:49
00:26:40
169
00:29:09
00:28:11
148
00:27:11
00:26:59
184
00:27:23
00:27:13
117
00:27:55
00:26:49
106
00:27:40
00:27:25
6 531
124 425 Sobków Adam Gdynia BHMW_Gdynia 1966 M50

147
00:27:29
00:26:47


155
00:25:25
00:25:04
118
00:28:58
00:26:50
113
00:28:03
00:27:46
4 533
125 1114 Zagórski Zbigniew Gdynia biegamyrazem.pl 1963 M50 126
00:25:08
00:25:00
146
00:27:18
00:26:45
121
00:25:59
00:25:40
146
00:24:42
00:24:34




4 539
126 1109 Dobrowolski Dariusz Gdansk ADVA Optical 1976 M40

143
00:26:42
00:26:35
147
00:27:13
00:26:56
160
00:25:44
00:25:23


96
00:26:30
00:26:27
4 546
127 30 Baltrukas Sebastian Rokitki 1998 M16 124
00:25:05
00:24:55


124
00:26:02
00:25:43
161
00:25:38
00:25:27
145
00:30:07
00:29:03


4 554
128 202 Bałdyga Sławomir Reda Runeda 1974 M40 173
00:27:54
00:27:41
137
00:26:37
00:26:20


170
00:26:10
00:26:10
130
00:30:06
00:28:02
120
00:28:29
00:28:08
5 557
129 315 DĄBROWSKI ALAN GDAŃSK 1990 M20 143
00:26:00
00:25:44
132
00:26:26
00:26:13
165
00:28:15
00:28:05


125
00:28:52
00:27:43


4 565
130 1123 Przybysz Piotr Rumia 1982 M30 144
00:26:07
00:25:50
144
00:27:04
00:26:36
129
00:26:13
00:25:54
150
00:24:54
00:24:39




4 567
131 1050 Szczypka Arkadiusz Gdynia 1967 M50 154
00:26:39
00:26:27
166
00:28:22
00:28:01


181
00:27:04
00:26:47
135
00:30:36
00:28:31
112
00:28:05
00:27:41
5 567
132 276 Wolański Tomasz Rumia OIRP Gdańsk 1976 M40 171
00:27:44
00:27:36
168
00:28:24
00:28:10
152
00:27:24
00:27:12
176
00:26:40
00:26:32
131
00:29:11
00:28:07
116
00:28:04
00:27:56
6 567
133 139 LABUDDA MIROSŁAW RUMIA MTB - MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO BIEGA 1960 M50 158
00:27:01
00:26:36
154
00:27:58
00:27:34
138
00:26:35
00:26:23
152
00:25:04
00:24:55
128
00:29:04
00:27:53


5 572
134 1119 Engelberg Łukasz Gdańsk Invicta Power Team 1984 M30 183
00:29:15
00:28:48
171
00:28:41
00:28:12
140
00:26:49
00:26:33
157
00:25:25
00:25:05


108
00:27:51
00:27:29
5 576
135 1018 Wysocki Michał Gdynia Dziady OCR 1977 M40 201
00:30:59
00:30:51
209
00:38:24
00:37:31
51
00:22:21
00:22:19


170
00:37:43
00:34:40
156
00:34:40
00:34:13
5 578
136 1081 Mahiat Thibault Gdansk 1984 M30 162
00:27:06
00:26:46
133
00:26:40
00:26:13
122
00:25:58
00:25:41
165
00:26:15
00:25:50




4 582
137 63 Półrola Robert Banino Runnersi S7 Banino 1975 M40 147
00:26:09
00:26:03
151
00:27:22
00:27:16
139
00:26:33
00:26:27


150
00:31:16
00:30:13


4 587
138 1002 Stopa Krzysztof Swarożyn K&K 1972 M40 123
00:25:16
00:24:54




209
00:30:54
00:30:25
164
00:35:35
00:33:24
99
00:27:45
00:26:56
4 595
139 1028 Matczyński Marek Grudziądz 1960 M50 194
00:30:06
00:29:58
173
00:28:33
00:28:22
161
00:28:04
00:27:52
174
00:26:38
00:26:29
136
00:30:40
00:28:35
128
00:28:56
00:28:43
6 598
140 126 Redzimski Adam Gdynia Saturn Gdynia 1968 M40 178
00:28:11
00:27:51
162
00:28:24
00:27:57
160
00:28:11
00:27:50
183
00:27:28
00:27:10
142
00:31:06
00:28:58
134
00:30:09
00:29:47
6 598
141 1071 Nawrocki Jacek Koleczkowo Bojano Biega 1968 M40

167
00:28:33
00:28:02
143
00:26:49
00:26:38
153
00:25:09
00:24:58
140
00:31:00
00:28:54


4 603
142 1103 Krzykowski Tomasz Gdańsk CC1715 1980 M30 174
00:28:07
00:27:46
160
00:28:26
00:27:56
149
00:27:19
00:27:04
175
00:26:45
00:26:30


125
00:28:54
00:28:27
5 608
143 1064 Lebiedź Artur Gdańsk NEODENTAL 1982 M30 176
00:28:05
00:27:49
165
00:28:24
00:28:00
157
00:27:45
00:27:28


149
00:32:16
00:30:11
138
00:30:21
00:30:21
5 609
144 243 Grzechnik Roman Gdynia biegamyrazem.pl 1949 M60 146
00:26:10
00:25:58


162
00:28:13
00:28:00
173
00:26:21
00:26:13
132
00:29:24
00:28:16


4 613
145 1113 Koscianski Marcin Gdańsk 1987 M30 197
00:30:25
00:30:03
177
00:29:44
00:29:12
164
00:28:19
00:28:03


144
00:30:12
00:29:02
132
00:29:51
00:29:27
5 617
146 121 Krzysztofiak Marek Steblewo Grupa Trójmiasto 1958 M50 157
00:26:47
00:26:34


182
00:30:02
00:29:43


146
00:31:27
00:29:18
135
00:30:37
00:30:06
4 620
147 290 Pobłocki Radosław Bojano Bojano Biega 1977 M40 180
00:28:39
00:28:21
159
00:28:27
00:27:53
166
00:28:27
00:28:10
185
00:27:46
00:27:22


122
00:28:38
00:28:13
5 627
148 1037 Cudnowski Leszek Gdańsk biegambowarto.pl 1970 M40 169
00:27:44
00:27:23
157
00:28:07
00:27:49
169
00:28:43
00:28:17




136
00:30:27
00:30:06
4 631
149 91 Zieliński Łukasz Gdynia Pan Z Aparatem 1991 M20 175
00:28:09
00:27:48
163
00:28:25
00:27:57




157
00:34:08
00:32:00
144
00:32:08
00:31:44
4 639
150 101 Kopeć Zdzisław Gdańsk 1963 M50 179
00:28:37
00:28:17
175
00:29:27
00:28:50
176
00:29:30
00:29:05
192
00:28:45
00:28:19
152
00:33:12
00:31:01
142
00:32:05
00:31:32
6 645
151 1132 Michta Bartłomiej Gdańsk 1986 M30

186
00:31:57
00:31:02
183
00:30:17
00:29:46
199
00:29:47
00:29:11
148
00:32:08
00:29:57
137
00:30:51
00:30:10
5 654
152 1085 Lorek Maciej Banino Runersi S7 Banino 1969 M40

178
00:29:52
00:29:30
167
00:28:32
00:28:10
188
00:28:19
00:27:50
141
00:31:00
00:28:56


4 674
153 1129 Pupiec Mariusz Rumia UKS Siódemka Rumia 1969 M40

174
00:29:30
00:28:41
177
00:29:45
00:29:17
190
00:28:31
00:27:59


143
00:32:13
00:31:37
4 684
154 1095 Pełszyński Jacek Gdańsk 1979 M30 225
00:52:29
00:52:02


189
00:30:53
00:30:31
200
00:30:04
00:29:26
167
00:37:05
00:33:57
130
00:29:45
00:29:05
5 686
155 65 Melzer Arkadiusz Rumia UKS Siódemka Rumia 1973 M40

176
00:29:46
00:29:12
200
00:33:01
00:32:33
178
00:26:48
00:26:35


141
00:31:50
00:31:16
4 695
156 33 Jakubowski Piotr Gdynia SCALAR 1970 M40

190
00:32:23
00:31:36
179
00:29:32
00:29:20
213
00:30:55
00:30:43
172
00:39:21
00:36:12
157
00:35:40
00:34:59
5 698
157 156 Wytrwał Tomasz Gdynia 1970 M40 219
00:35:06
00:34:36
205
00:35:43
00:34:43
208
00:34:16
00:33:52
220
00:32:24
00:31:58
139
00:32:01
00:28:52
148
00:32:44
00:32:14
6 700
158 355 LIPCZYŃSKI MACIEJ GDAŃSK LUFTHANSA SYSTEMS POLAND ACTIVE! 1975 M40 211
00:32:36
00:32:13
201
00:34:40
00:33:44
192
00:31:04
00:30:45
214
00:31:27
00:30:48
160
00:35:27
00:32:15
147
00:32:43
00:31:58
6 700
159 142 Filipski Aleksander Gdynia WYMIATACZE 1975 M40 214
00:34:05
00:33:10
203
00:35:17
00:34:20
211
00:35:24
00:35:08
189
00:28:31
00:27:53
151
00:33:34
00:30:28
159
00:36:29
00:35:46
6 702
160 1087 LULIS ZBIGNIEW GDAŃSK 1960 M50 209
00:32:13
00:31:50
202
00:34:30
00:33:54
205
00:33:42
00:33:14
219
00:32:05
00:31:38
147
00:31:58
00:29:49
155
00:34:32
00:34:07
6 709
161 148 MAJNA Kazimierz Gdynia 1951 M60 202
00:31:22
00:31:07


198
00:32:25
00:32:08
205
00:30:03
00:29:57
162
00:34:11
00:33:02
149
00:32:32
00:32:16
5 711
162 1007 Olszewski Karol Gdynia Parówy hmm hmm hmm 1982 M30

172
00:28:53
00:28:13
185
00:30:24
00:30:01
208
00:30:57
00:30:19


150
00:33:17
00:32:38
4 715
163 52 Wróbel Piotr Gdansk Jeppesen 1979 M30

182
00:30:48
00:30:27
181
00:29:59
00:29:42
203
00:30:06
00:29:46
154
00:33:36
00:31:29


4 720
164 252 Laskowski Łukasz Gdynia 1990 M20 200
00:31:04
00:30:35
191
00:32:19
00:31:43
193
00:31:17
00:30:45
206
00:30:35
00:30:04


140
00:31:42
00:31:11
5 724
165 325 Tymiński Krzysztof Gdańsk Martaton 1948 M60

200
00:34:09
00:33:34
202
00:33:31
00:33:01
226
00:33:14
00:32:35
171
00:38:35
00:35:26
152
00:33:40
00:33:13
5 725
166 294 WŁADYMIRUK DARIUSZ Pruszcz Gdański Pruszcz Biega 1980 M30 182
00:28:52
00:28:32


188
00:30:47
00:30:29
207
00:30:42
00:30:10
159
00:35:17
00:32:10


4 736
167 87 Wilkus Norbert Gdańsk 1976 M40 215
00:33:59
00:33:29
185
00:31:46
00:30:50
197
00:32:22
00:31:50
201
00:30:01
00:29:33
155
00:34:39
00:31:34


5 738
168 1094 Pełszyński Marek Gdańsk Zośka Running Team 1984 M30 227
00:52:32
00:52:04
204
00:35:29
00:34:32
210
00:35:10
00:34:46


175
00:41:08
00:37:59
154
00:34:45
00:34:04
5 743
169 331 Adamowski Andrzej Elbląg 1979 M30 224
00:40:30
00:39:56
206
00:35:45
00:35:08


204
00:30:10
00:29:54
177
00:42:39
00:39:28
160
00:38:37
00:37:54
5 747
170 251 Schulz Maciej Pruszcz Gdański Pruszcz Biega/SUT 1971 M40 189
00:29:48
00:29:29


187
00:30:31
00:30:12
212
00:31:07
00:30:35
161
00:35:36
00:32:30


4 749
171 41 Kowalewski Dariusz Gdańsk 1959 M50 222
00:36:09
00:35:50


213
00:35:56
00:35:42
229
00:33:23
00:33:02
165
00:36:38
00:33:33
158
00:35:54
00:35:30
5 758
172 6 Starzec Andrzej Gdańsk 1947 M60



214
00:37:09
00:36:48
234
00:35:47
00:35:26
173
00:38:50
00:36:42
153
00:34:14
00:33:47
4 774
173 459 Jachowicz Dariusz Gdynia Biegosfera 1962 M50

199
00:33:59
00:33:15
203
00:33:38
00:33:10
223
00:32:46
00:32:20
168
00:37:04
00:33:58


4 793
174 186 Szpyra Edward Gdynia Parkrun Gdynia 1947 M60 196
00:30:21
00:29:59
195
00:32:42
00:32:17
194
00:31:19
00:30:49
221
00:32:12
00:31:59




4 806
175 111 Piotrowski Kazimierz Gdynia 55plus 1959 M50 218
00:34:53
00:34:22


216
00:39:17
00:38:45
232
00:35:21
00:34:36


161
00:41:10
00:40:17
4 827

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 178 Kosmala Maciej Elblag CZAJA TRAINING SYSTEM 1994 M20 23
00:19:15
00:19:13


4
00:18:41
00:18:41
10
00:18:22
00:18:22




3 37
2 594 Hewelt Maciej Gdańsk IBB Hotel Długi Targ 1990 M20





14
00:18:38
00:18:37
14
00:20:12
00:20:09
13
00:20:19
00:20:17
3 41
3 5 Moderhak Mateusz Gdańsk 1983 M30



9
00:19:30
00:19:29
16
00:19:02
00:19:02
18
00:20:37
00:20:34


3 43
4 183 Dembicki Piotr Gdynia KM PSP Gdynia 1981 M30





19
00:19:09
00:19:09
13
00:20:09
00:20:05
12
00:20:13
00:20:11
3 44
5 184 Niewiedziała Robert Rumia UKS Siódemka Rumia 1993 M20 38
00:20:30
00:20:27


16
00:20:20
00:20:18
44
00:20:29
00:20:29




3 98
6 82 Labudda Wojciech Puck LKS PUCK 1983 M30 24
00:19:18
00:19:16




58
00:21:02
00:21:00


38
00:22:33
00:22:29
3 120
7 274 Krajewski Maciej Ciechocinek Sklep Biegacza 1991 M20 36
00:20:16
00:20:15
36
00:21:46
00:21:36


60
00:21:05
00:21:02




3 132
8 154 Kepka Grzegorz Wejherowo MajaTeam 1989 M20 46
00:20:49
00:20:47
49
00:22:23
00:22:22


43
00:20:24
00:20:23




3 138
9 1092 Jeremicz Marcin Gdansk Sztafeta Nadziei 1979 M30 60
00:21:41
00:21:35
43
00:22:15
00:22:07
48
00:22:18
00:22:13






3 151
10 171 Kołodziejski Marcin Gościcino Kaszubskie DZIKI 1997 M20 56
00:21:17
00:21:14
33
00:21:40
00:21:39


87
00:22:06
00:22:04




3 176
11 420 Torbicz Piotr Gdańsk 666 1978 M30



52
00:22:25
00:22:20
77
00:21:43
00:21:42
59
00:24:08
00:23:05


3 188
12 204 Konieczki Dariusz Wejherowo POMORSKI TEAM BIEGOWY 1977 M40 79
00:22:26
00:22:22




89
00:22:07
00:22:06
55
00:22:47
00:22:43


3 223
13 399 Dedo Mateusz Garczegorze Dzikie Stachy 1989 M20

62
00:23:03
00:22:59
67
00:22:56
00:22:52
95
00:22:32
00:22:27




3 224
14 410 Miszewski Mateusz Gdańsk CTS - Czaja Training System 1989 M20

87
00:24:38
00:24:14
63
00:22:49
00:22:43
75
00:21:39
00:21:37




3 225
15 138 Śmiełowski Dawid Gdynia Bike U Up 1979 M30 95
00:23:23
00:23:15
68
00:23:15
00:23:10






78
00:25:43
00:25:30
3 241
16 415 Gruchala Piotr Gdynia POiNT 1977 M40

88
00:24:26
00:24:17


111
00:23:18
00:23:09


61
00:24:19
00:24:12
3 260
17 285 Małek Rafał Gdańsk Invictus 3City 1994 M20

72
00:23:34
00:23:30




137
00:29:43
00:28:40
77
00:25:40
00:25:29
3 286
18 1061 Sztandar Jack Gdynia Triteam Rumia 1972 M40 74
00:22:11
00:22:06


88
00:24:35
00:24:19
129
00:24:41
00:24:08




3 291
19 334 Baranowski Roman Wejherowo Wejherowskibiegacz 1973 M40 91
00:23:08
00:23:03




147
00:24:54
00:24:35


73
00:25:34
00:25:22
3 311
20 310 Bednarski Piotr Gdańsk SGS POLAND TEAM 1987 M30

100
00:25:12
00:25:04
95
00:24:50
00:24:41


116
00:27:51
00:26:40


3 311
21 1073 Zalewski Marcin Gdańsk Parówy hmm hmm hmm 1975 M40 127
00:25:11
00:25:01


89
00:24:39
00:24:27
103
00:22:56
00:22:46




3 319
22 21 Wiśniewski Michał Gdańsk Invicta Power Team 1977 M40 122
00:25:00
00:24:48


110
00:25:24
00:25:05


90
00:26:12
00:25:04


3 322
23 366 Misiejko Artur Gdańsk Saltus Sport Team 1980 M30



123
00:26:03
00:25:42
149
00:25:00
00:24:36


84
00:26:02
00:25:51
3 356
24 1034 Jaszczuk Jarosław Braniewo ORO 1977 M40 148
00:26:24
00:26:09
94
00:25:03
00:24:37




122
00:29:23
00:27:13


3 364
25 377 Zawalich Michał Gdańsk AIC Team 1987 M30



191
00:31:11
00:30:44
125
00:24:27
00:24:00
81
00:24:57
00:23:51


3 397
26 47 florczuk marek gdynia 1988 M20

142
00:26:48
00:26:33


142
00:24:39
00:24:29


117
00:28:18
00:28:05
3 401
27 589 Ostrowski Grzegorz Gdynia Biegamyrazem 1978 M30





171
00:26:39
00:26:13
124
00:29:42
00:27:37
119
00:28:18
00:28:06
3 414
28 67 Beczek Sławomir Suchy Dwór Parkrun Gdynia 1977 M40

158
00:28:03
00:27:51
174
00:29:09
00:28:47




123
00:28:52
00:28:19
3 455
29 125 Młynarczyk Filip Gdańsk EZA 1976 M40 136
00:25:40
00:25:28


142
00:26:43
00:26:35
179
00:26:53
00:26:36




3 457
30 100 Napolski Bartosz Gdańsk 1985 1985 M30 168
00:27:34
00:27:19


146
00:27:09
00:26:53
169
00:26:27
00:26:06




3 483
31 562 Rudnicki Maciej Gdynia Goyello Power Club 1985 M30





216
00:31:25
00:31:13
156
00:35:03
00:31:55
145
00:32:04
00:31:47
3 517
32 250 Mackowski Piotr Gdańsk Parówy hmm hmm hmm 1983 M30 153
00:26:37
00:26:27


170
00:28:40
00:28:19
198
00:29:47
00:29:09




3 521
33 89 Kwas Michał Gdańsk 1979 M30 187
00:29:30
00:29:13
170
00:28:36
00:28:11
173
00:29:03
00:28:42






3 530
34 1038 Maciejewski Łukasz Gdańsk The Lost 1981 M30

193
00:32:34
00:32:14


202
00:30:08
00:29:45
153
00:33:28
00:31:20


3 548
35 412 Zajk Piotr Gdynia 1970 M40

188
00:32:01
00:31:16
180
00:29:52
00:29:25
194
00:28:58
00:28:31




3 562
36 1060 Nikodem Damian Banino 1988 M20 206
00:32:02
00:31:39


196
00:31:55
00:31:32


163
00:36:26
00:33:16


3 565
37 16 Rymarkiewicz Karol Gdansk CTS Czaja Training System 1980 M30 190
00:29:51
00:29:34
184
00:31:18
00:30:39
199
00:32:35
00:32:14






3 573
38 80 Kamiński Krzysztof Gdańsk pmnavigator.pl 1982 M30 205
00:31:41
00:31:33




211
00:31:10
00:30:35
169
00:37:46
00:34:39


3 585
39 271 GÓRSKI TOMASZ GDYNIA 1975 M40 198
00:30:28
00:30:13
189
00:32:15
00:31:26


217
00:31:55
00:31:26




3 604
40 92 Kaczmarek Sławomir Rumia 1976 M40 207
00:32:17
00:31:43
196
00:33:34
00:32:49


210
00:31:11
00:30:31




3 613
41 1120 Krajewski Rafał Gdańsk DBK Gdańsk Team 1969 M40

208
00:37:17
00:36:27


233
00:35:52
00:35:22
174
00:40:31
00:37:22


3 615
42 1014 Sadowski Grzegorz Gdynia 1974 M40 208
00:32:02
00:31:46


206
00:33:46
00:33:26
218
00:31:48
00:31:29




3 632
43 255 Miszewski Marcin Gdynia Intel Runners 1988 M20







6
00:18:45
00:18:43
4
00:18:35
00:18:35
2 10
44 123 KRÓL BŁAŻEJ KĘBŁOWO GKS TĘCZA NOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKA 1987 M30 4
00:17:22
00:17:21
8
00:18:51
00:18:50








2 12
45 346 dampc karol reda Bike U Up 1986 M30 10
00:18:14
00:18:14




4
00:17:33
00:17:33




2 14
46 234 Kowalski Marcin Gdynia GKS ŻUKOWO 2001 M16 9
00:17:59
00:17:58
5
00:17:54
00:17:54








2 14
47 458 Stanglewicz MARCIN Gdynia UKS Tri-Team Rumia 2001 M16

12
00:19:32
00:19:32


9
00:18:20
00:18:20




2 21
48 345 Łyskanowski Marcin Gdańsk CTS Czaja Trening System 1978 M30





22
00:19:18
00:19:18
20
00:20:40
00:20:38


2 42
49 188 Sieciński Marcin Żukowo Runnersi S7 Banino 1986 M30 11
00:18:21
00:18:19






33
00:21:27
00:21:22


2 44
50 84 Stacherski Łukasz Przedbórz Biegamyrazem.pl/MAMY TO 1989 M20 25
00:19:33
00:19:31


21
00:20:43
00:20:41






2 46
51 451 Kraszkiewicz Olgierd Gdańsk Bike U Up 1978 M30

30
00:21:23
00:21:22
17
00:20:23
00:20:23






2 47
52 444 Jankowski Adam Przodkowo FKP/MajaTeam 1985 M30

26
00:21:14
00:21:11
23
00:20:53
00:20:50






2 49
53 93 Wierziński Piotr Kartuzy 1972 M40 42
00:20:42
00:20:40
18
00:20:32
00:20:32








2 60
54 147 Mrówka Michał Gdańsk MajaTeam 1984 M30 37
00:20:24
00:20:21


31
00:21:12
00:21:05






2 68
55 523 Murawski Maciej Gdańsk Miki Team 1977 M40



24
00:20:58
00:20:53
45
00:20:34
00:20:32




2 69
56 320 Ziółkowski Jarosław Gdynia Zorza Gdynia 1986 M30 49
00:20:57
00:20:57
24
00:21:09
00:21:07








2 73
57 503 Iwan Paweł Gdańsk MajaTeam 1982 M30



30
00:21:06
00:21:02


44
00:22:07
00:22:01


2 74
58 176 Szymczak Adam Gdańsk 1987 M30 50
00:21:00
00:20:57








30
00:21:53
00:21:48
2 80
59 27 Chronowski Waldemar Gdańsk DUCZYCZ team 1964 M50



42
00:21:56
00:21:53
56
00:20:58
00:20:57




2 98
60 539 Kulesza Mariusz Gdańsk #CTS/LIBERO 1977 M40





55
00:20:56
00:20:55
45
00:22:23
00:22:19


2 100
61 177 Felon Michał Gdynia OPEC Gdynia 1977 M40





52
00:20:54
00:20:53
50
00:22:33
00:22:30


2 102
62 516 Kołodziej Rafał Zakopane 1992 M20



74
00:23:39
00:23:28


54
00:22:46
00:22:40


2 128
63 1107 Kozieł Michał Gdańsk CrossCore 1983 M30 69
00:22:12
00:22:03
61
00:23:09
00:22:56








2 130
64 418 Nowopolski Leszek Gdańsk 1977 M40

78
00:23:48
00:23:42
68
00:23:09
00:22:59






2 146
65 174 Horbaczewski Mariusz Gdańsk 1975 M40 83
00:22:33
00:22:29
66
00:23:13
00:23:07








2 149
66 1121 Wiśniewski Gerard Gdynia OKAS Gdynia 1976 M40 52
00:21:14
00:21:09




98
00:22:42
00:22:38




2 150
67 261 Maślak Radosław Gdynia biegamyrazem.pl 1968 M40 84
00:22:35
00:22:30






68
00:23:32
00:23:25


2 152
68 442 zaleski Mariusz Banino Runnersi S7 Banino 1977 M40

89
00:24:24
00:24:18
73
00:23:27
00:23:21






2 162
69 635 Narożny Grzegorz Gdańsk 1977 M40





110
00:23:30
00:23:08
65
00:24:21
00:23:16


2 175
70 529 PAKULA Marcin Gdynia Orłowo PAKULA Team 1973 M40



84
00:24:16
00:24:05
97
00:22:35
00:22:34




2 181
71 1091 Wołowicz Patryk Gdynia 1976 M40 105
00:24:30
00:24:13
84
00:24:12
00:24:07








2 189
72 634 Kwiatkowski Michał Wejherowo 1983 M30





112
00:23:20
00:23:14


79
00:25:44
00:25:34
2 191
73 85 Rybarczyk Krzysztof Gdańsk 1988 M20 97
00:23:28
00:23:22




106
00:22:56
00:22:52




2 203
74 653 Mularczyk Jacek Gdańsk Rowing Running Team 1970 M40





115
00:23:41
00:23:24
93
00:25:16
00:25:12


2 208
75 592 PIETROWICZ KRZYSZTOF Gdynia BIG FAMILY 1975 M40





105
00:23:01
00:22:50


118
00:28:08
00:28:05
2 223
76 386 Falba Karol Gdańsk Latis 1982 M30

120
00:25:58
00:25:45
103
00:25:01
00:24:54






2 223
77 364 Czerwinski Wojciech Gdansk 1987 M30 203
00:31:37
00:31:11








25
00:21:30
00:21:30
2 228
78 17 Mielewczyk MIchał Luzino zsp4 Wejherowo 1998 M16 125
00:25:06
00:24:59


113
00:25:22
00:25:12






2 238
79 291 Wróbel Sebastian Gdynia Apteka Gemini Team 1978 M30 128
00:25:17
00:25:03
111
00:25:57
00:25:28








2 239
80 256 Budnik Maciej Gdańsk 1988 M20 92
00:23:08
00:23:03




148
00:24:44
00:24:36




2 240
81 395 Michewicz Piotr Gdansk 1984 M30

150
00:26:59
00:26:59


93
00:22:33
00:22:21




2 243
82 432 Brzezinski Kamil Łódź NieDoWyjecia 1984 M30

97
00:25:08
00:24:45


156
00:25:45
00:25:05




2 253
83 181 Paszkowski Tadeusz Gdynia 1984 M30

119
00:26:07
00:25:44


137
00:24:24
00:24:20




2 256
84 1112 jankowski marek gdańsk 1978 M30 120
00:24:57
00:24:42
138
00:26:49
00:26:23








2 258
85 220 Lemańczyk Wojciech Gdynia KDATP 1982 M30 82
00:22:33
00:22:29


186
00:30:22
00:30:02






2 268
86 588 Postupalski Michał Gdynia IHS MARKIT 1976 M40





172
00:26:37
00:26:13


97
00:26:43
00:26:30
2 269
87 259 Fikier Wiktor Gdańsk Kaszanienamoka 1980 M30



145
00:27:01
00:26:51




127
00:29:10
00:28:30
2 272
88 453 Mokwa Przemysław Gdańsk 1978 M30

161
00:28:28
00:27:57






131
00:29:44
00:29:15
2 292
89 468 Brzeziński Grzegorz Gdańsk 1964 M50



131
00:26:17
00:26:10


176
00:39:19
00:38:09


2 307
90 312 Flisik Karol Gdańsk 1988 M20 159
00:26:52
00:26:39
153
00:27:34
00:27:24








2 312
91 118 Sosnowski Wojciech Gdańsk 1989 M20 177
00:28:06
00:27:51
155
00:28:00
00:27:38








2 332
92 469 Łyczko Patryk Gdańsk Nordcity 1989 M20



158
00:27:45
00:27:31
195
00:28:48
00:28:33




2 353
93 383 Korpusik Tomasz Gdansk 1978 M30

198
00:33:44
00:32:56




158
00:35:10
00:32:02


2 356
94 1039 Tabaczyński Łukasz Gdańsk wD. 1983 M30 181
00:28:40
00:28:25
181
00:30:23
00:30:07








2 362
95 151 WIŚNIEWSKI JERZY Rumia Stwarzyszenie More Active 1950 M60 184
00:28:57
00:28:48
180
00:30:37
00:29:45








2 364
96 342 Dolistowski Michał Gdynia K.F.M. UDO 1978 M30 191
00:30:08
00:29:38


175
00:29:24
00:28:50






2 366
97 19 Strażewicz Witold Gdańsk 1984 M30

187
00:32:16
00:31:09
184
00:30:16
00:29:51






2 371
98 1068 Jabłoński Ryszard Gdynia 1964 M50

197
00:33:21
00:32:51
201
00:33:27
00:32:56






2 398
99 427 Szczepaniuk Piotr Gdańsk Sanus Dentes in motion 1971 M40

194
00:32:27
00:32:15


215
00:31:42
00:31:12




2 409
100 265 Duchliński Arkadiusz Gdańsk 1974 M40 212
00:32:45
00:32:20


212
00:35:47
00:35:16






2 424
101 136 Formela Daniel Gdynia KM Sport PRO Team 1986 M30 2
00:16:36
00:16:36










1 2
102 1 ROLBIECKI Michał Wejherowo LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork/Maja Team 1986 M30 7
00:17:36
00:17:36










1 7
103 509 Staniak Jakub Gdańsk AZS AWF GDAŃSK 2001 M16



10
00:19:35
00:19:34






1 10
104 553 Sikora Sebastian Gdynia Acel Gdynia 1976 M40







11
00:19:53
00:19:50


1 11
105 144 Grzybczyk Szymon Gdańsk AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 1999 M16 14
00:18:25
00:18:23










1 14
106 618 Humiński Andrzej Gdańsk Waniewski Coaching/Eaton Running Team 1977 M40





15
00:19:00
00:18:59




1 15
107 530 Kaczmarczyk Łukasz Gdańsk 1988 M20



15
00:20:10
00:20:10






1 15
108 558 Książek Grzegorz Rumia Zoeller Tech / Twister Team 1991 M20







16
00:20:32
00:20:29


1 16
109 323 Przysiężny Oskar Gdańsk 1986 M30 18
00:19:00
00:18:58










1 18
110 676 Czujko Tymoteusz Gdynia Mały Kack Lks Zorza Gdynia 2000 M16









19
00:21:08
00:21:07
1 19
111 105 Chuchała Daniel Reda ChuchałaTeam 1983 M30 22
00:19:13
00:19:11










1 22
112 452 MAGUN KRZYSZTOF GDAŃSK 1989 M20

28
00:21:18
00:21:16








1 28
113 447 Grzybowski Maksym Gdynia LKS Zorza Gdynia 2000 M16





31
00:19:52
00:19:51




1 31
114 578 DAMIAN GRUSZECKI GDAŃSK DTT 1986 M30









31
00:22:12
00:22:09
1 31
115 372 Skweres Piotr Gdynia 1991 M20

32
00:21:37
00:21:34








1 32
116 373 Bielski Sebastian Nowogard Sklep Biegacza 1993 M20





33
00:20:01
00:19:59




1 33
117 623 Mazurek Michał Gdańsk FABER TEAM 1981 M30





34
00:20:07
00:20:05




1 34
118 561 SZWEDEK KRZYSZTOF GDYNIA 1974 M40







35
00:21:34
00:21:29


1 35
119 416 Jokiel Radosław Gdańsk Team Verge Polska 1985 M30

35
00:21:45
00:21:40








1 35
120 551 Kubilus Robert Rumia biegamyrazem.pl 1970 M40







37
00:21:36
00:21:31


1 37
121 474 Figel Michał Gdańsk Miki Team 1977 M40



39
00:21:50
00:21:46






1 39
122 673 Uber Marcin Pruszcz Gdański Decathlon Przymorze Team 1991 M20









40
00:22:36
00:22:33
1 40
123 109 Szymański Piotr Rumia Barcelona Team 1977 M40 41
00:20:41
00:20:38










1 41
124 602 Gorgoń Cezary Gdańsk CTS 1981 M30







41
00:21:49
00:21:45


1 41
125 517 Mackiewicz Rafał Gdynia TEAM NRC 1986 M30



43
00:21:58
00:21:53






1 43
126 120 Rachfał Piotr Gdańsk 1976 M40 44
00:20:43
00:20:41










1 44
127 456 SADOWSKI TOMASZ GDYNIA Gdynia Babie Doły 1975 M40

46
00:22:20
00:22:17








1 46
128 660 Wielbiński Grzegorz Gdańk ADVA Optical Networking 1977 M40









47
00:23:15
00:23:09
1 47
129 236 Przybył Wawrzyniec Bydgoszcz Decathlon 1992 M20 48
00:21:03
00:20:56










1 48
130 493 Tracz Olgierd Gdańsk Dolina Noteci Racing Team 1983 M30





51
00:20:52
00:20:50




1 51
131 167 Zawisza Dariusz Gdańsk BCT TEAM 1971 M40 54
00:21:15
00:21:13










1 54
132 426 Sydor Tomasz Gdansk CTS 1984 M30

54
00:22:28
00:22:25








1 54
133 194 Nuszel Paweł Gdynia biegamyrazem.pl 1983 M30 55
00:21:16
00:21:13










1 55
134 513 Grodzki Marek Gdańsk CTS Czaja Training System 1975 M40





59
00:21:03
00:21:01




1 59
135 544 Sierocin Jakub Sopot KDATP 1982 M30





61
00:21:09
00:21:07




1 61
136 338 GOŹDZIEWICZ LESZEK Gdynia biegamyrazem.pl 1976 M40 61
00:21:42
00:21:38










1 61
137 567 Dymowski Artur GDAŃSK 1974 M40







61
00:24:16
00:23:09


1 61
138 367 Stoszek Olgierd Gdynia Trefl Biega 1990 M20

63
00:23:10
00:23:03








1 63
139 555 MROZIAK MACIEJ GDYNIA HONEY STINGER RUNNERS 1970 M40







63
00:25:27
00:23:12


1 63
140 542 Biesiekierski Krzysztof Olsztyn Drużyna Wilka / AKM Olimp Olsztyn sklepbiegowy.com 1973 M40









67
00:24:58
00:24:47
1 67
141 510 Hirt Kacper Koleczkowo 2001 M16



70
00:23:03
00:23:03






1 70
142 575 Matuszewski Karol Koszalin Wilki Koszalin 1983 M30









70
00:25:08
00:25:01
1 70
143 324 kolasa lukasz Gdynia 1984 M30

71
00:24:18
00:23:29








1 71
144 597 lemanski piotr Połchowo Duklanowski Team 1979 M30





73
00:21:38
00:21:33




1 73
145 347 Jaroń Andrzej Olsztyn Lufa Team 1991 M20 73
00:22:09
00:22:06










1 73
146 370 Androsz Krzysztof Gdynia CTS- CZAJA TRAINING SYSTEM 1989 M20

75
00:23:44
00:23:38








1 75
147 549 Clajot Fabian Olsztyn FC Grabowa 1993 M20







75
00:24:43
00:23:39


1 75
148 305 Pergoł Bogusław Gdańsk GRUPA GPEC 1972 M40 76
00:22:17
00:22:07










1 76
149 497 Rutkowski Tomasz Cieplewo VO2max MTB Team 1990 M20



77
00:23:37
00:23:33






1 77
150 596 Kubuszewski Michał Wejherowo KOMANDO FLAKI 1983 M30





78
00:21:55
00:21:43




1 78
151 203 ZGLEŃSKI IRENEUSZ PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI 1975 M40 78
00:22:20
00:22:11










1 78
152 548 Szarko Maciej Elbląg 1977 M40







79
00:23:55
00:23:50


1 79
153 504 Mika Jakub Gdańsk 1984 M30



80
00:23:53
00:23:41






1 80
154 541 CZYŻ ADAM WŁADYSŁAWOWO OD-DECH.PL 1976 M40





81
00:21:51
00:21:48




1 81
155 547 Krzyżanowski Leszek Gdańsk Biegam z Owocem 1988 M20





82
00:21:57
00:21:49




1 82
156 421 Rogalski Piotr Gdynia 1972 M40

83
00:24:11
00:24:01








1 83
157 564 Lesisz Łukasz Borkowo 1984 M30







83
00:26:15
00:24:10


1 83
158 349 SZULCEK PATRYK LINIA BIG YELLOW FOOT ADVENTURE TEAM 1992 M20 85
00:22:50
00:22:34










1 85
159 45 Kamiński Paweł Warszawa trener24h.com.pl 1979 M30 89
00:23:14
00:23:01










1 89
160 614 Dobrzyński Tomasz Gdynia 1980 M30





90
00:22:14
00:22:11




1 90
161 554 Lis Krystian Wiśniewo 1991 M20







92
00:26:16
00:25:08


1 92
162 576 POTRYKUS KRYSTIAN BRODNICA GÓRNA 1979 M30









95
00:26:36
00:26:23
1 95
163 357 Lubiński Kamil Gdynia 1992 M20 98
00:23:37
00:23:26










1 98
164 628 Bładyko Damian Gdynia Byle do Mety 1985 M30





99
00:22:51
00:22:42




1 99
165 7 Bieszke Rafał Gdynia Wymiatacze 1980 M30



99
00:24:58
00:24:48






1 99
166 130 Piesik Patryk Chojnice FerPie Team! 1990 M20 101
00:23:41
00:23:31










1 101
167 460 Dudzik Marek Gdynia KS Pidrina Gdynia 1971 M40

101
00:25:19
00:25:07








1 101
168 495 Zawadzki Kazimierz Błotnia Pruszcz Biega 1964 M50



102
00:24:53
00:24:50






1 102
169 661 Wilamowski Łukasz Rumia Decathlon Przymorze Team 1991 M20









105
00:27:40
00:27:21
1 105
170 359 Pałyska Dariusz Morąg MON 1990 M20 107
00:24:36
00:24:22










1 107
171 621 Dydymski Krzysztof Rumia 1974 M40





108
00:23:03
00:22:57




1 108
172 321 Wieczorek Tomasz Gdańsk 1965 M50 109
00:24:38
00:24:27










1 109
173 436 Kopczyński Marek Gdynia 1989 M20

110
00:25:34
00:25:28








1 110
174 631 Tuszkiewicz Radek Tomaszowice Lublin Biega 1975 M40







110
00:27:15
00:26:05


1 110
175 577 WOJTKIEWICZ MARIUSZ GDAŃSK DECATHLON PRZYMORZE TEAM 1989 M20









110
00:27:55
00:27:35
1 110
176 196 Pieńkowski Tomasz Gdańsk RINGRAIDERS SAKO GDYNIA 1979 M30 112
00:24:36
00:24:28










1 112
177 526 Plichta Arkadiusz Kartuzy 1986 M30



112
00:25:24
00:25:10






1 112
178 566 lewandowski jakub gdynia 1973 M40







113
00:27:28
00:26:20


1 113
179 671 Garncarek Paweł Świeszyno Wilki Koszalin 1980 M30









114
00:28:11
00:27:47
1 114
180 488 Smal Szymon Gdansk Smile 1975 M40



115
00:25:29
00:25:16






1 115
181 477 Szulkowski Rafał Gdańsk YMAA Sopot-Gdańsk 1974 M40



116
00:25:27
00:25:21






1 116
182 593 Drankiewicz Robert Gdynia 1976 M40





118
00:23:41
00:23:37




1 118
183 525 Szukalski Bolesaław Gdynia SKTJ 1986 M30



118
00:25:37
00:25:22






1 118
184 438 Jaguś Łukasz Pogórze 1984 M30

118
00:25:48
00:25:41








1 118
185 281 Semmerling Przemyslaw Gdynia Gorskie pedziwiatry 1980 M30 119
00:24:58
00:24:42










1 119
186 584 Żelewski Dariusz Rumia BWM w grupie Moc 1975 M40





120
00:23:58
00:23:42




1 120
187 461 Makarski Jarosław Gdynia KS Pidrina Gdynia 1970 M40

122
00:26:03
00:25:50








1 122
188 527 Rajski Paweł Gdańsk 1987 M30



125
00:26:01
00:25:44






1 125
189 411 Bogdański Łukasz Gdańsk 1981 M30

125
00:26:15
00:25:53








1 125
190 455 PAKUŁA MARCIN GDYNIA PAKULA TEAM 1973 M40

126
00:26:41
00:25:55








1 126
191 659 Paczkowski Konrad Gdańsk 1986 M30









126
00:29:05
00:28:29
1 126
192 448 Damps Jacek Skrzeszewo Runnersi S 7 Banino 1976 M40

127
00:26:10
00:25:56








1 127
193 654 Andrearczyk Patryk Gdynia 1992 M20







127
00:30:01
00:27:53


1 127
194 645 Wygnańczuk Michał Gdynia GDYŃSKI TRIATHLON 1987 M30





128
00:24:15
00:24:04




1 128
195 417 Król Robert Gdańsk 1976 M40

131
00:26:30
00:26:09








1 131
196 587 Gajdus Wiktor Gdańsk DCT Drużyna Biegowa 1982 M30







133
00:30:31
00:28:24


1 133
197 668 Lewandrowski Adam Rumia 1977 M40









133
00:30:15
00:29:34
1 133
198 8 Zamarripa Mario Gdynia 1972 M40



134
00:26:51
00:26:16






1 134
199 490 Jarząbek Piotr Tczew 1989 M20



135
00:26:39
00:26:20






1 135
200 627 Wodyński Jan Gdańsk 1987 M30





136
00:24:28
00:24:17




1 136
201 1116 Czarnecki Piotr Gdańsk Ekipa Mikiego 1974 M40 137
00:25:46
00:25:32










1 137
202 387 Serrano Ángel Alcolea de Calatrava 1989 M20

139
00:26:50
00:26:31








1 139
203 390 Knauber Mariusz Siemirowice Morska Jednostka Rakietowa 1977 M40

141
00:26:58
00:26:33








1 141
204 319 Grzenkowicz Jacek Gdynia WYMIATACZE 1966 M50



144
00:26:54
00:26:44






1 144
205 674 Kozaczuk Krzysztof Gdynia MJR 1983 M30









146
00:32:25
00:31:47
1 146
206 66 Wróbel Tomasz Gdańsk Trener24H OCR Team 1987 M30 150
00:26:25
00:26:11










1 150
207 663 Harabin Marcin Gdynia Fractal FT 1983 M30









151
00:33:56
00:33:01
1 151
208 402 Stasiak Aleksander Poznań 1983 M30

152
00:27:45
00:27:22








1 152
209 48 Dębicki Artur Gdynia 1968 M40



154
00:27:39
00:27:15






1 154
210 494 Borkowski Adam Gdańsk Adsport Team 1981 M30



155
00:27:31
00:27:19






1 155
211 507 Król Ireneusz Bydgoszcz Partia Pokoju - prezes doktor Ireneusz Król tel.514562425 1957 M60



156
00:27:32
00:27:26






1 156
212 428 Kociołek Michał Blizne Jasińskiego 1978 M30

156
00:27:57
00:27:40








1 156
213 641 głombiowski tomasz gdynia FINSA sports team 1977 M40





158
00:25:22
00:25:09




1 158
214 648 Piechowicz Waldemar Gdańsk 1969 M40





159
00:25:28
00:25:12




1 159
215 500 Kotulski Piotr Gdańsk Klub Biegaczy JYSK 1977 M40



159
00:27:56
00:27:47






1 159
216 314 Matuszczyk Mateusz Gdańsk 1985 M30 161
00:26:59
00:26:42










1 161
217 1041 Śliwiński Sebastian Gdynia SLIVA 1979 M30 163
00:27:15
00:26:57










1 163
218 481 Makowski Przemek Gdynia Gondor 1975 M40



163
00:28:17
00:28:02






1 163
219 160 Gładkowski Grzegorz Reda BigYellowFoot Adwenture Team 1986 M30 164
00:27:20
00:27:04










1 164
220 1083 Gmitrowski Marek Gdynia Brak 1976 M40 165
00:27:18
00:27:07










1 165
221 573 PODOLSKI DAMIAN ELBLĄG 1982 M30







166
00:36:50
00:33:37


1 166
222 538 Urbański Daniel Gdynia 1979 M30





168
00:26:06
00:25:59




1 168
223 496 Sawicki Mikołaj Bydgoszcz 1997 M20



168
00:28:21
00:28:12






1 168
224 340 Neumann Marcin Gdańsk Kuba i Mati Team 1980 M30 170
00:27:36
00:27:23










1 170
225 531 Nowak Andrzej Gdańsk ATO GDAŃSK 1977 M40



171
00:28:58
00:28:31






1 171
226 599 Bach Maciej Pruszcz Gdański LOTOS RT 1987 M30





177
00:26:58
00:26:33




1 177
227 533 Ziółkowski Tomasz Gdańsk 1986 M30



178
00:29:37
00:29:20






1 178
228 445 Siemion Adam Gdynia Nautiqus 1989 M20

179
00:30:25
00:29:36








1 179
229 437 Owerczuk Lukasz Gdansk NOVEO Interactive 1982 M30





182
00:27:16
00:26:50




1 182
230 369 Kafarski Wojtek Gdynia 1979 M30

183
00:31:04
00:30:29








1 183
231 1105 Zimakowski Dominik Gdańsk Portman Lights 1986 M30 185
00:29:13
00:28:50










1 185
232 615 Musial Michal Rumia Komando flaki 1984 M30





186
00:27:49
00:27:27




1 186
233 1110 Sowa Michał Wejherowo 1998 M16 186
00:29:27
00:28:55










1 186
234 1023 Pilecki Piotr Borkowo 1978 M30 188
00:29:54
00:29:27










1 188
235 60 Kawecki Wojtek Banino RunForFun Trójmiasto 1975 M40



190
00:31:15
00:30:42






1 190
236 591 Hacuś Tomasz Wrocław 1975 M40





191
00:28:17
00:28:00




1 191
237 137 Bąkowski Zbigniew GDAŃSK Akademia Biegania 1951 M60 192
00:30:05
00:29:49










1 192
238 616 Wyszecki Jacek Rumia Komando Flaki 1972 M40





193
00:28:50
00:28:27




1 193
239 365 wojdylo Wojciech Gdansk 1974 M40 193
00:30:13
00:29:53










1 193
240 470 Lorenc Krzysztof Gdansk 1973 M40



195
00:31:40
00:31:11






1 195
241 633 Sviatenko Vitalii Rumia 1976 M40





196
00:28:52
00:28:39




1 196
242 608 Gąska Maciej Gdynia Pędzące Ślimaki 1974 M40





197
00:29:08
00:28:43




1 197
243 145 Miller Bartosz Gdańsk 1980 M30 199
00:30:42
00:30:14










1 199
244 31 Lendzion Grzegorz Gdańsk KDATP 1982 M30 204
00:31:33
00:31:13










1 204
245 528 Kulas Maciej Gdańsk 1998 M16



204
00:33:22
00:33:12






1 204
246 535 Filipkiewicz Marcin Rumia - 1970 M40



207
00:34:20
00:33:50






1 207
247 537 Kęprowski Andrzej Gdańsk 1967 M50



209
00:34:48
00:34:20






1 209
248 240 Kołakowski Mikołaj Reda Intel Runners 1971 M40

210
00:42:23
00:41:22








1 210
249 71 Bistuła Krzysztof Gdynia SPIE Sport Team 1966 M50 213
00:32:45
00:32:23










1 213
250 344 BACHÓRZ MICHAŁ GDYNIA 1981 M30



215
00:38:17
00:37:44






1 215
251 278 Knut Arkadiusz Sycewice 1973 M40 216
00:34:17
00:33:41










1 216
252 253 NARKOWICZ MACIEJ Gdynia DBK TEAM/ GDAŃSK 1986 M30 217
00:34:34
00:34:02










1 217
253 362 KLIMCZAK ZBIGNIEW GDAŃSK KLIMCZAKI 1975 M40 220
00:35:24
00:34:53










1 220
254 95 Domka Krzysztof Iława Rezerwowe Psy 1983 M30 221
00:35:52
00:35:23










1 221
255 382 Biel Marcin Pogórze NAVIGIUM RUNNERS 1977 M40





222
00:32:35
00:32:00




1 222
256 1093 prusinowski Kamil Gdańsk GRUPA DBK Gdańsk 1978 M30 223
00:37:49
00:37:17










1 223
257 610 Stangel Piotr Gdynia Kontener Formy 1984 M30





224
00:33:08
00:32:32




1 224
258 605 Szałucki Dariusz Gdynia 1990 M20





225
00:32:53
00:32:33




1 225
259 1096 Pełszyński Bogusław Gdańsk 1956 M60 226
00:52:30
00:52:03










1 226
260 545 WALENTYNOWICZ PIOTR GDYNIA 1969 M40





227
00:33:09
00:32:38




1 227
261 638 Hebanowski Łukasz Gdynia 1978 M30





228
00:33:13
00:32:39




1 228
262 612 Łaszewski Paweł Rumia Komandor Flaki 1983 M30





230
00:33:35
00:33:12




1 230
263 629 Łucyk Marek Gdynia Gdynia Sport Team 1977 M40





231
00:34:08
00:33:34




1 231