z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 6

16.03.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 261 DOROŻYŃSKI SZYMON Opole AZS KU POLITECHNIKA OPOLSKA 1992 M20 00:14:56 00:14:57
2 2 BORATYŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław CITY TRAIL TEAM/WOSIEK TEAM 1997 M20 00:14:56 00:14:57
3 3 MROWIŃSKI RAFAŁ Kalisz 1997 M20 00:15:15 00:15:16
4 279 CZERONEK MIKOŁAJ Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW/BGCS TEAM 2000 M16 00:15:25 00:15:25
5 559 KOWALSKI WOJCIECH Nadolice Wielkie DRUŻYNA A 1982 M30 00:15:27 00:15:28
6 321 LESIECKI JACEK Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1991 M20 00:15:36 00:15:36
7 146 SZURMIŃSKI ADAM Kalisz WOSIEK TEAM 1994 M20 00:15:37 00:15:38
8 721 FILOSI MARCO WROCLAW S.A. VALCHIESE 1995 M20 00:15:41 00:15:42
9 166 CHROSTOWSKI KONRAD Gidle WOSIEK TEAM 1998 M20 00:16:08 00:16:09
10 404 CZWAKIEL BARTŁOMIEJ Wola Rzędzińska WOSIEK TEAM 1998 M20 00:16:19 00:16:20
11 394 PAPLA FILIP Węgliniec WOSIEK TEAM 1998 M20 00:16:20 00:16:22
12 729 PAWLACZYK BARTOSZ ZDUNY 1996 M20 00:16:25 00:16:26
13 414 WITKOWSKI MARCIN Krotoszyn MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 1985 M30 00:16:32 00:16:34
14 613 WIELGUS ARKADIUSZ Roscislawice 1998 M20 00:16:35 00:16:36
15 82 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1977 M40 00:16:38 00:16:39
16 179 GROSICKI WIT Legnica FITNESS PIEKARY LEGNICA/BGCS TEAM 1999 M16 00:16:48 00:16:50
17 6 KONONOWICZ LESZEK Żmigród 1984 M30 00:16:51 00:16:53
18 99 DOMOWICZ MICHAŁ Bolesławiec CYKLOSPORT BOLESŁAWIEC 1993 M20 00:16:55 00:16:56
19 568 WOLAŃSKI JAN Oława ORZEŁ MARSZOWICE 1980 M30 00:16:59 00:17:02
20 180 MARKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM/ KU AZS UWR 1994 M20 00:17:04 00:17:05
21 699 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:17:07 00:17:09
22 1207 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:17:08 00:17:10
23 679 BUSZEWSKI BENIAMIN Wrocław CZTERDZIESTOLATEK BIEGA 1974 M40 00:17:11 00:17:12
24 482 MARCINIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Prudnik ATHLETICS NYSA 1987 M30 00:17:19 00:17:20
25 1284 BUJAŁA MICHAŁ Jawor RUNNINGPERFORMANCE.PL 1987 M30 00:17:27 00:17:28
26 700 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ PIOTR Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:17:28 00:17:29
27 1055 KOWALSKI KONRAD Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL / 140MINUT.PL 1990 M20 00:17:31 00:17:33
28 716 KISIEL JAKUB Złotoryja OLAWS ZŁOTORYJA 1988 M30 00:17:43 00:17:43
29 722 MIROWSKI SŁAWOMIR WROCŁAW WKB PIAST 1979 M30 00:17:45 00:17:47
30 726
490*
KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:17:46 00:17:48
31 1172 SZCZERBAKOWICZ KAMIL Bledzew 1989 M20 00:17:47 00:17:49
32 314 GRUDA ADAM Nowa Ruda-Słupiec MARATON NOWA RUDA 2001 M16 00:17:47 00:17:50
33 1087 ORŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ wrocław GET RUN 1987 M30 00:17:52 00:17:54
34 740
185*
SKUDLARSKI JAKUB Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1991 M20 00:17:52 00:17:55
35 203 KREZEL KUBA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 2001 M16 00:18:03 00:18:06
36 11 ZIELEŃ MAŁGORZATA Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1996 K20 00:18:19 00:18:19
37 1014 NOWICKI MATEUSZ Wrocław #HAPPYRUNNERS 1995 M20 00:18:22 00:18:24
38 1116 JOACHIMIAK MAREK Inowrocław GT RAT 1991 M20 00:18:21 00:18:24
39 470 MAŁYSZEK MARCIN Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1983 M30 00:18:24 00:18:28
40 1112 TODA EMIL Trzebnica DTR 1982 M30 00:18:30 00:18:32
41 1073 KACZMARSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1977 M40 00:18:34 00:18:36
42 1208 TYBUREK RAFAŁ Oława SOBCZYK TEAM 1978 M40 00:18:34 00:18:37
43 27 BAJON PRZEMYSŁAW Miejska Górka ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1993 M20 00:18:37 00:18:41
44 495 CZARNY JAREK Wroclaw #SOBASTEAM 1986 M30 00:18:42 00:18:45
45 119 GREKOW SŁAWKO WROCŁAW ZATRZYMAJSIEWBIEGU.PL 1967 M50 00:18:49 00:18:51
46 539 ANDRUSZKÓW ALEKSANDRA Trzebnica 1997 K20 00:18:52 00:18:53
47 727 DMUCH JAKUB Trzebnica 1992 M20 00:18:52 00:18:54
48 1051 SIWIASZCZYK ARKADIUSZ Wrocław GT RAT 1983 M30 00:18:52 00:18:55
49 706 MICHALAK JAKUB WROCŁAW SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1986 M30 00:18:56 00:18:59
50 1001 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:18:58 00:19:00
51 1154 PAWELCZAK KAROL Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 2000 M16 00:19:02 00:19:06
52 118 WRÓBEL DAMIAN Wrocław DYWIZJON 102 1989 M20 00:19:09 00:19:12
53 1199 RADECKI JAKUB Wrocław KUBUTEK RUNNING TEAM WROCŁAW 1975 M40 00:19:10 00:19:13
54 251 PIKOS MATEUSZ Osowiec 1992 M20 00:19:11 00:19:16
55 1072 FOLCIK ZIEMOWIT Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1977 M40 00:19:15 00:19:19
56 287 PŁONOWSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:19:16 00:19:20
57 201 TOMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:16 00:19:19
58 1344 SKRAJNY ŁUKASZ Wrocław LOGINDEX 1981 M30 00:19:24 00:19:28
59 1114 STODÓŁKA SZYMON Wilczyce WOSIEK TEAM 1986 M30 00:19:26 00:19:30
60 1285 ŁUKASZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1967 M50 00:19:29 00:19:31
61 322 ROMANOWSKA JUSTYNA Kąty Wrocławskie WOSIEK TEAM 1993 K20 00:19:35 00:19:39
62 16 WENCEL DANIEL Miejska Górka ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1993 M20 00:19:41 00:19:43
63 1131 PRZYBYSŁAWSKI KAMIL Wrocław FLO TEAM 1982 M30 00:19:42 00:20:44
64 1080 NOWACKI BARTOSZ Wrocław ANATOMIA BIEGANIA 1987 M30 00:19:42 00:22:54
65 1346 GRYGIEL LESZEK Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1969 M40 00:19:42 00:19:47
66 1181 SOKOLOWSKI ADAM Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1985 M30 00:19:49 00:19:54
67 212 ORDOŃ ŁUKASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1979 M30 00:19:50 00:19:52
68 1332 HANGIEL BOLESŁAW Wrocław URTICA TEAM 1990 M20 00:19:50 00:19:55
69 192 DŁUGOSZ PAULINA Brynica MEDYCY 1997 K20 00:19:55 00:19:57
70 676 WOJTCZAK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:19:56 00:20:00
71 1291 WIŚNIEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Wrocław 1973 M40 00:19:57 00:20:01
72 585 WOJCIESZKO PIOTR Wrocław GVT 1981 M30 00:19:58 00:20:04
73 69 CZECHOWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:20:00 00:20:04
74 401 SZUMADA MARIA Przemyśl WOSIEK TEAM 1998 K20 00:20:01 00:20:05
75 748
1314*
DOBROWOLSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław KWIATY W MIEŚCIE 1983 M30 00:20:02 00:20:08
76 1227 MADERA ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1977 M40 00:20:03 00:20:09
77 1324 PIETROCZUK SYLWIA Nysa NOA 1991 K20 00:20:04 00:20:09
78 519 KOUADIO CLOE WROCLAW COURBEVOIE ATHLETISME CLUB ET LOISIRS 1997 K20 00:20:05 00:20:10
79 142 WILK CZESŁAW Węgrów PRO RUN WROCŁAW 1958 M60 00:20:06 00:20:11
80 1267 CZARCIŃSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1974 M40 00:20:09 00:20:13
81 1032 HAWRYLISZYN JAN Łozina 1983 M30 00:20:09 00:21:11
82 444 MUSIAL TOMASZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:20:09 00:20:13
83 1361 KUŹNIEWSKI JAN wrocław MAX HEMP 1990 M20 00:20:11 00:20:18
84 244 TOMAKA MACIEJ Kłodzko KŁODZKO PRZYTWIERDZA BIEGANIE 1986 M30 00:20:16 00:20:24
85 1030 RYBIAŃSKI JACEK Wroclaw TRIACTIV RIDLEY / CENEO RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:20:23 00:20:28
86 1319 NOWACKI DAWID WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:20:26 00:20:34
87 56 JUNIK ŁUKASZ Marcinkowice SOBCZYK TEAM 1984 M30 00:20:26 00:20:29
88 739 MELNYK IVAN Wrocław 1986 M30 00:20:28 00:20:36
89 240 TREGUB IGOR Wroclaw KAPITOSZKA 1988 M30 00:20:29 00:20:36
90 371 WIERZBICKI WITOLD Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:20:33 00:20:38
91 1195 WOJARNIK KRZYSZTOF Wysoka 1972 M40 00:20:33 00:20:39
92 232 KREŃ MIKOŁAJ Marcinowice MEDYCY 1997 M20 00:20:34 00:21:37
93 308 ZYCH ADAM Wrocław ZYCHUTEAM 1956 M60 00:20:36 00:20:41
94 547 HARAS BARTŁOMIEJ ŚCIENAWKA ŚREDNIA KL ZIEMIA KŁODZKA 2001 M16 00:20:37 00:20:41
95 1351 JAZ ZYGMUNT Wrocław 1961 M50 00:20:38 00:20:44
96 353 URBANOWICZ JACEK Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:20:41 00:21:42
97 1093 MIELCZAREK TOMASZ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:20:42 00:20:51
98 1057 BIEŃKOWSKI PIOTR Kiełczów MOLDUR TEAM / MKS SIECHNICE 1970 M40 00:20:44 00:21:46
99 1193 KUROWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1980 M30 00:20:45 00:21:49
100 373 KARGUL TOMASZ Wrocław ŚWO 1984 M30 00:20:47 00:20:54
101 723 SCHAEFER DANIEL WROCŁAW MEDICAL UNIVERSITY WROCŁAW 1994 M20 00:20:49 00:20:56
102 300 KRÓLICKI TOMASZ Opole 1995 M20 00:20:51 00:20:51
103 1150 KORZENIEWSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:20:52 00:21:54
104 1015 GAWRON ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:20:54 00:20:59
105 1255 WITKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1978 M40 00:20:58 00:21:05
106 640 STADNICKI HUBERT Wrocław 1988 M30 00:21:00 00:21:09
107 1290 BUDZIEWSKA KATARZYNA Kobierzyce 1985 K30 00:21:01 00:21:03
108 187 PAWLAK TOMASZ Rychwał OIRP WROCŁAW 1988 M30 00:21:02 00:21:06
109 50 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 00:21:07 00:21:14
110 94 SAJDUDA ADAM Wrocław POKAZECISWIAT 1993 M20 00:21:07 00:21:12
111 73 NOWAKOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:21:09 00:21:21
112 497 POŁOM RAFAŁ Wrocław NOA 1986 M30 00:21:10 00:21:15
113 704 PUDLISZAK JEREMI Murowana Goślina 1973 M40 00:21:12 00:21:17
114 313 STRZELCZAK HENRYK NOWA RUDA KS MARATON NOWA RUDA 1958 M60 00:21:13 00:21:18
115 1052 CICHOWSKI WOJCIECH Przygodzice CENEO RUNNERS / MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1992 M20 00:21:19 00:22:27
116 129 NOWAKOWSKI WIESŁAW Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1964 M50 00:21:21 00:22:23
117 258 NALEWALSKA JOANNA Bolesławiec/Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1987 K30 00:21:29 00:21:35
118 569 OPALIŃSKI JACEK Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1984 M30 00:21:31 00:21:39
119 560 SZCZĘŚNIK JERZY Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1968 M50 00:21:33 00:21:39
120 167 KRÓLIKOWSKI PIOTR Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1980 M30 00:21:35 00:21:38
121 1064 DERING MARCIN Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:21:37 00:21:44
122 621 NAJDEK EWA OLEŚNICA MKS SIECHNICE 1998 K20 00:21:38 00:21:40
123 1249 MROCZKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Wrocław VEGE RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:21:49 00:21:57
124 400 MALUGA BARTOSZ Wrocław MALUGA.PL 1976 M40 00:21:50 00:21:56
125 1247 BANACHOWSKI WALDEMAR BRZEG WALVET 1976 M40 00:21:52 00:22:55
126 107 PUDLIS DAWID Wrocław BNY MELLON 1990 M20 00:21:54 00:22:55
127 713 KUCHARSKI MACIEJ OPALENICA 1982 M30 00:21:57 00:22:04
128 459 ZACHARA ŁUKASZ Kilianów 1982 M30 00:21:57 00:23:01
129 616 KOZDROWIECKI MATEUSZ Lutynia 2002 M16 00:21:58 00:23:13
130 191 GALA PRZEMYSLAW wroclaw 1982 M30 00:22:10 00:22:17
131 728 KLUCZNY MATEUSZ CZĘSTOCHOWA 1994 M20 00:22:16 00:23:20
132 291 GRELA RAFAŁ Wrocław LO 5 2002 M16 00:22:17 00:23:20
133 1232 WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:22:20 00:23:23
134 221 WIATER WIOLETA Oława SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1997 K20 00:22:20 00:22:26
135 1160 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:22:25 00:22:34
136 480 RYBCZYŃSKA PAULINA Kobyla Góra SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1998 K20 00:22:29 00:22:40
137 770
1254*
DROZDOWSKA EWA Jelenia Góra MEDYCY 1998 K20 00:22:30 00:22:41
138 1273 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M30 00:22:33 00:23:36
139 1132 FILAK DANIEL Pajęczno MEDYCY 1995 M20 00:22:34 00:25:34
140 1163 WRÓBEL TOMASZ Wrocław TEAM DRACZYŃSKI 1981 M30 00:22:40 00:23:41
141 709 NUSBAUM IRENEUSZ Jaworzno GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1979 M30 00:22:47 00:23:52
142 1036 ŁUSZCZYK WALTER Wrocław CENEO RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:22:47 00:22:57
143 368 MIKOŁAJEC PIOTR Wrocław 1986 M30 00:22:48 00:23:49
144 708 MAZUR PATRYK Wrocław 1994 M20 00:22:48 00:23:53
145 464 ZENDWALEWICZ EWA Miłoszyce KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1982 K30 00:22:53 00:23:56
146 1229 HOYOS MARTINEZ DANIEL Wrocław 1982 M30 00:22:54 00:23:01
147 1179 NOWICKI MICHAŁ Kąty Wrocławskie 1985 M30 00:22:55 00:24:07
148 1165 TELEŃCZUK TOMASZ Wrocław SZYBKIE STOPY 1975 M40 00:22:57 00:23:09
149 193 SZEGLOWSKA JUSTYNA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1983 K30 00:22:58 00:24:00
150 264 GAWŁOWSKI MARCIN PODDĘBICE MEDYCY 1995 M20 00:22:59 00:24:06
151 1210 CABAJ PAWEŁ Środa Śląska 1982 M30 00:23:00 00:24:04
152 443 PAWLICKI HUBERT Lutynia 1997 M20 00:23:01 00:24:13
153 1185 KOŁACZ ARKADIUSZ WROCŁAW WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1966 M50 00:23:05 00:24:10
154 1155 HYPIAK JOANNA Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1985 K30 00:23:06 00:24:10
155 698
1117*
STRACZUK PAWEL Wlodawa OLIMPIJSKI OBOZ PRZYGOTOWCZY WROCLAW 1993 M20 00:23:07 00:24:14
156 363 ROMANOWSKI DAWID Wrocław 1978 M40 00:23:08 00:24:15
157 1119 OLACZEK ŁUKASZ Mrozów I-SPORT.PL WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:23:09 00:25:10
158 38 TOM ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1952 M60 00:23:11 00:24:16
159 315 HURKO KATARZYNA Wrocław 1973 K40 00:23:11 00:24:14
160 1094 KLESZCZ TOMEK Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:23:19 00:23:30
161 1043 KADŁUBOWSKI PIOTR BRZEG KOTWICA BRZEG / AUTOGAZEXPERT RUNNERS TEAM 1977 M40 00:23:22 00:24:28
162 1338 KRAŚNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Żmigród KB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓD 1965 M50 00:23:25 00:24:30
163 1118 KĘDZIA KAMIL Pszenno ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1986 M30 00:23:25 00:24:29
164 29 DZIERGWA AGNIESZKA Iwiny SOBAS TEAM 1984 K30 00:23:30 00:24:38
165 1168 FRYDRYK GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:23:32 00:24:45
166 1219 WÓJCIK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1973 M40 00:23:37 00:24:43
167 724 SCHILTENWOLF ANNA WROCŁAW MEDICAL UNIVERSITY WROCŁAW 1995 K20 00:23:37 00:24:44
168 334 PAWLICKI GRZEGORZ Lutynia 1977 M40 00:23:37 00:24:51
169 1025 CZACHURSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1981 M30 00:23:39 00:24:42
170 725 KUBON RADOSLAW Łąka Prudnicka 1985 M30 00:23:40 00:24:46
171 1317 ŻYŁA JANUSZ Wrocław 1956 M60 00:23:40 00:25:44
172 246 MAKLES WIOLETTA Wrocław NOA - RUN YOUR LIFE 1980 K30 00:23:46 00:24:49
173 335 KALBARCZYK PAWEŁ MIĘKINIA 1987 M30 00:23:53 00:25:06
174 111 SZKUDLARSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 3M RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:23:57 00:24:59
175 1289 ABULEWICZ WOJCIECH Wrocław INNOVA SPORT CENTER 1968 M50 00:24:03 00:25:06
176 224 DUDEK KAROL Lubsko MEDYCY 1995 M20 00:24:05 00:27:06
177 1283 MAĆKAŁA AMELIA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 2002 K16 00:24:07 00:25:11
178 1350 ŁUKASIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Wrocław STANMIT 1967 M50 00:24:14 00:25:21
179 1079 JARZYNA MICHAŁ Wrocław 1994 M20 00:24:16 00:25:20
180 202 KOLEBUK ROBERT Wrocław RODZINA KOLEBUKÓW 1972 M40 00:24:18 00:25:25
181 35 KULIGOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:24:18 00:25:26
182 1321 BARANOWSKI MICHAŁ Wroclaw BERGSON TEAM RUN 1981 M30 00:24:19 00:25:19
183 135 DOMAGAŁA ZDZISŁAW Kępno GEO-CENTRUM KĘPNO 1965 M50 00:24:20 00:25:28
184 1186 ŁAZARSKI JAROSŁAW wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:21 00:26:26
185 1123 TROJAN DOMINIK Wrocław FLO TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:25 00:26:28
186 85 SKRZYPCZAK ŁUKASZ Krzyków CAPGEMINI 1981 M30 00:24:25 00:27:35
187 360 KUREK EWA Piotrkowiczki 1965 K50 00:24:27 00:26:40
188 1115 RZEWUSKI WITEK Wroclaw 1981 M30 00:24:29 00:25:40
189 528 CIGEHAGEN KRZYSZTOF Wrocław GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:24:29 00:25:39
190 630 TROCKI TOMASZ Czerwionka - Leszczyny #BIEGAMBOLUBIE 1973 M40 00:24:32 00:25:36
191 206 BENEDYK MATEUSZ Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1986 M30 00:24:37 00:25:46
192 1005 GRUHN ANNA Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1982 K30 00:24:38 00:25:46
193 1013 STANKIEWICZ IZABELA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:24:39 00:25:50
194 231 KOWALSKI WACŁAW Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1975 M40 00:24:40 00:25:50
195 1111 ŚWIĄTEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:24:42 00:27:54
196 1021 MALESZKA KINGA Wrocław GRUPA BIEGOWA ANZELM 1985 K30 00:24:47 00:25:53
197 131 SZCZĘSNY PAWEŁ Świebodzin CAPGEMINI 1992 M20 00:24:48 00:26:52
198 1166 HAWRON AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1972 K40 00:24:51 00:26:59
199 19 ZIEMBA DARIA Lamki 1988 K30 00:24:55 00:26:00
200 1010 WANAT MATEUSZ Wrocław 1989 M20 00:25:04 00:28:11
201 325 POTOCZNY JANUSZ Bielany Wrocławskie BRAK 1972 M40 00:25:05 00:26:09
202 378 WAWRZYNÓW KATARZYNA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:25:06 00:26:17
203 686 PILICHOWSKI MAREK Głuchołazy 1994 M20 00:25:13 00:27:15
204 215 PILICHOWSKA KAROLINA Wrocław MEDYCY 1992 K20 00:25:13 00:27:15
205 243 ZAMIAR JAN Wrocław 2002 M16 00:25:14 00:26:25
206 92 KOCZAN HENRYK Wrocław 1961 M50 00:25:15 00:26:20
207 1077 CIESIELSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:25:16 00:27:28
208 730 SALA NELA Gliwice GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1986 K30 00:25:19 00:26:26
209 469 KUCHTA MARIUSZ Brzezina 1970 M40 00:25:21 00:26:30
210 341 WIERZBICKI ARKADIUSZ Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:25:28 00:26:36
211 1124 SZCZEPAŃSKI DAREK Wrocław WOCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1960 M50 00:25:28 00:27:34
212 159 FILAK LILIANA Wrocław 1987 K30 00:25:29 00:27:42
213 116 DĘBICKI DARIUSZ Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:25:30 00:27:42
214 182 GRUSZCZYŃSKA PATRYCJA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1979 K30 00:25:30 00:26:39
215 1007 KORNAŚ MARCIN Ząbkowice Śląskie ZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEIN 1978 M40 00:25:31 00:25:40
216 100 NALEPA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:25:34 00:26:42
217 158 BOJZAN MAGDALENA Wrocław 1994 K20 00:25:35 00:27:39
218 124 REGNER WOJCIECH Wrocław 1977 M40 00:25:37 00:26:40
219 249 KUTYCKA KUREK ELŻBIETA Wrocław CHOJRAK TEAM WROCŁAW 1983 K30 00:25:38 00:27:43
220 106 HANSLIK CELINA Wroclaw TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1985 K30 00:25:41 00:27:47
221 747
1217*
DYJAN BŁAŻEJ Częstochowa CAPGEMINI 1993 M20 00:25:44 00:27:48
222 1097 CHOŁUJ MAŁGORZATA Szczodre PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1964 K50 00:25:44 00:27:48
223 20 BOREK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:25:47 00:27:59
224 1133 HANKIEWICZ-BOMIRSKA OLGA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:25:47 00:28:52
225 1034 KORGÓL ANNA Rogoż RUN WISZNIA RUN 1983 K30 00:25:52 00:27:56
226 1310 DĘGA KATARZYNA Wroclaw 1991 K20 00:25:56 00:28:13
227 615 STUDZIŃSKA KATARZYNA WROCŁAW 1984 K30 00:25:58 00:28:03
228 1004 KOIS ROBERT Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:25:58 00:28:11
229 103 GRELA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:26:00 00:28:14
230 312 OKO TOMASZ Smolec 1962 M50 00:26:00 00:28:10
231 442 SKOWROŃSKA JUSTYNA Wrocław 1995 K20 00:26:06 00:28:12
232 149 ZDANOWICZ ELŻBIETA Wrocław 1974 K40 00:26:09 00:27:17
233 431 SZAŁUCKI DARIUSZ Wrocław INSERT TEAM 1990 M20 00:26:11 00:28:17
234 1366 ZAJC TOMASZ Międzybórz 1988 M30 00:26:13 00:28:28
235 1277 KWIECIEŃ MARCIN Wrocław SP22 1979 M30 00:26:13 00:27:20
236 177 LIPIEC EWA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:26:13 00:28:24
237 1019 GOVI CHRISTIAN Wrocław BLUE SKY RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:26:14 00:27:24
238 198 KUBIAK MACIEJ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:26:17 00:28:24
239 155 ŻELAWSKI ADAM Opole GRUPA DBK OPOLE 1972 M40 00:26:20 00:28:26
240 48 ZIOBROWSKA MAGDALENA Groblice SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1985 K30 00:26:21 00:27:30
241 62 PIETRZYK SANDRA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 2002 K16 00:26:25 00:27:30
242 47 STĘPIEŃ WALDEMAR Wrocław PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1954 M60 00:26:26 00:29:30
243 1088 BRZOZOWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:26:26 00:27:36
244 51 WOŹNIAK KAROLINA Pińczów SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1995 K20 00:26:30 00:27:40
245 1045 PAJARES MANUEL Wroclaw CALL-ME-A-CAB 1985 M30 00:26:33 00:28:49
246 204 SIPURZYŃSKA EWA Bałdowice 1979 K30 00:26:35 00:28:41
247 63 NYCZKA DAWID WROCŁAW 1985 M30 00:26:36 00:28:50
248 1134 ZAWADZKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1977 M40 00:26:40 00:29:44
249 1109 SURLAS IZABELA Głogów 1991 K20 00:26:41 00:29:47
250 34 KULIGOWSKI PATRYK Wrocław 1992 M20 00:26:47 00:28:54
251 1279 ZACHODNI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:26:56 00:28:04
252 1122 PĄGOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1978 K40 00:27:02 00:29:13
253 89 MISZKIEŁO RENATA Wrocław LIPA PIOTROWSKA 1974 K40 00:27:03 00:29:16
254 736 MATULA REMIGIUSZ Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:27:04 00:28:15
255 18 KOSIK MARCIN Wrocław KOKOS TEAM 1979 M30 00:27:08 00:28:18
256 1159 FIL ŁUKASZ Wrocław KLUB HOKEJOWY WATAHA 71 WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:27:11 00:29:19
257 1218 MAZZARA DOMINIKA Wroclaw 1985 K30 00:27:11 00:28:16
258 1048 CIOŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:27:17 00:29:27
259 285 CABAN RAFAŁ Oleśnica UKS LUDWIKOWICE 1975 M40 00:27:20 00:29:23
260 61 IDZIKOWSKA MARTA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:27:23 00:30:33
261 265 BOGNER PAWEŁ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:27:24 00:30:29
262 738 ŻYREK DANIEL Tychy 1985 M30 00:27:25 00:29:39
263 33 KOWALSKA KINGA Wrocław NOA - RUN YOUR LIFE 1997 K20 00:27:26 00:29:31
264 127 RYBCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:27:29 00:29:39
265 230 BAŁA PITER Bukowa NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:27:31 00:29:40
266 184 MISIOREK EMILIA Oborniki Śląskie 1980 K30 00:27:38 00:29:49
267 383 SIKOŃ-WILCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:27:39 00:29:50
268 474 RÓŻAŃSKA KAROLINA Dzierżoniów 1985 K30 00:27:40 00:29:43
269 703 GAWĘCKI BARTŁOMIEJ Dąbrówka 1972 M40 00:27:49 00:30:58
270 408 FILAK KACPER Pajęczno 1999 M16 00:27:51 00:30:53
271 1183 ŻOŁNIEROWICZ KAROLINA Wrocław 1971 K40 00:27:57 00:29:06
272 690 CIEŚLEWICZ MATEUSZ Poznań 1974 M40 00:27:57 00:30:14
273 1220 WOLAK-ŁAKOMY DOMINIKA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1982 K30 00:27:58 00:30:11
274 702 MULTAŃSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1971 M40 00:28:00 00:31:05
275 1336 KALINOWSKA DOROTA Wrocław FLO TEAM 1985 K30 00:28:04 00:30:08
276 1065 DERING AGNIESZKA Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:28:05 00:30:13
277 398 SIUDMAK KARINA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:28:05 00:29:16
278 711 NUSBAUM BARTOSZ JAWORZNO GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1984 M30 00:28:12 00:31:19
279 735 ZAREMBA WOJCIECH JAWORZNO GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:28:17 00:31:25
280 734 MALCZYK MARIUSZ Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1991 M20 00:28:17 00:31:25
281 707 MALEC KAROLINA Komorniki 1990 K20 00:28:18 00:31:22
282 36 BORTKIEWICZ MONIKA Wrocław NIE WIDZĘ PRZESZKÓD 1987 K30 00:28:19 00:30:22
283 688 FENIKOWSKI SZYMON Kórnik ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1976 M40 00:28:20 00:30:35
284 689 SMIERZCHAŁA MARTA Poznań 1980 K30 00:28:20 00:30:35
285 687 FRANKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1981 K30 00:28:20 00:30:35
286 1206 ŁATA KASIA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:28:25 00:30:32
287 1175 SKORACKA ANNA Wrocław 1992 K20 00:28:27 00:30:36
288 712 PACZKA ANNA Gniezno 1977 K40 00:28:29 00:30:46
289 719 DUDEK DONATA Chorzów NIEWYMIĘKACZE / UKS ORZEŁ KATOWICE 1982 K30 00:28:30 00:30:37
290 220 GAŁĘCKA BOŻENA Kobyla Góra 1975 K40 00:28:34 00:30:40
291 1187 DROZDOWSKI IREK Wrocław 1969 M40 00:28:35 00:30:48
292 710 SMAGAŁA EWELINA Wrocław SMAGI TEAM 1978 K40 00:28:35 00:31:39
293 488 CAROLAK EWA Wrocław 1995 K20 00:28:36 00:30:39
294 241 ZAMIAR PIOTR Wrocław 1975 M40 00:28:37 00:30:44
295 1293 MALINOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław RUN WILCZYCE 1967 K50 00:28:37 00:30:48
296 1017 FURLEPA ADAM Wrocław 1971 M40 00:28:37 00:30:51
297 17 SMYRNOVA KATERYNA Wrocław SKYRUNNERS 1986 K30 00:28:47 00:30:53
298 1068 CHMURA EWELINA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:28:48 00:31:01
299 1303 KRUKOWSKI ADRIAN Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1975 M40 00:28:48 00:31:01
300 1044 BARTOSIK KAMILA Smolec NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW/#SOBASTEAM 1977 K40 00:28:49 00:30:58
301 96 LESZKIEWICZ IWONA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1974 K40 00:28:56 00:31:04
302 1256 BECKER KAROLINA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:28:57 00:31:09
303 260 WOJTYŁKO KAMIL Wrocław 1986 M30 00:29:02 00:31:10
304 1110 OGONOWSKI ROBERT Wrocław IM GORZEJ TYM LEPIEJ 1968 M50 00:29:02 00:31:12
305 247 SAWA ARTUR Wrocław 1982 M30 00:29:02 00:31:09
306 718 ZWIERZYKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1990 K20 00:29:11 00:31:15
307 259 POŹNIAK ANNA Głubczyce MEDYCY 1997 K20 00:29:13 00:32:16
308 59 PAULUS KATARZYNA Szewce 1975 K40 00:29:18 00:32:21
309 1071 PUCEK PRZEMYSŁAW Smolec WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:29:18 00:30:29
310 1171 KRZYSZTOFIK WITOLD Wrocław 1971 M40 00:29:27 00:32:39
311 1288 ENGEL-ABULEWICZ ELŻBIETA Wrocław INNOVA SPORT CENTER 1967 K50 00:29:34 00:31:43
312 1107 BIAŁOKRYTY IZABELA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:29:36 00:31:41
313 338 GRZYBEK MACIEJ wrocław 1971 M40 00:29:40 00:32:48
314 1148 BIEŃKOWSKI KAROL Kiełczów MOLDUR TEAM 1999 M16 00:29:55 00:32:59
315 720 LANDAU JAKUB Katowice NIEWYMIĘKACZE / UKS ORZEŁ KATOWICE 1984 M30 00:29:57 00:32:03
316 407 HOŁDYŃSKI IRENEUSZ DOBROSZYCE GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:29:58 00:33:16
317 527 WOJTYŁŁO KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1949 M60 00:30:01 00:33:06
318 715 SOBIESKI MIKOŁAJ Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 2002 M16 00:30:02 00:32:08
319 1260 TURCZYK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1995 M20 00:30:18 00:32:24
320 1299 SOCHA PIOTR Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1972 M40 00:30:22 00:33:31
321 1177 BOREK MARTA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:30:23 00:33:34
322 1006 DYMKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K40 00:30:32 00:32:49
323 1101 RELIGA PAULINA Groblice SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1982 K30 00:30:35 00:31:45
324 1236 RACZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1971 M40 00:30:41 00:34:01
325 705 BIENIAS ŁUKASZ Dzierżoniów 1984 M30 00:30:43 00:33:50
326 1215 CIURA ALICJA Mirków CAPGEMINI 1995 K20 00:30:43 00:33:53
327 102 POKRZEPA KAMILA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:30:48 00:34:01
328 1191 MIERZWA KATARZYNA STĘPIŃ 1982 K30 00:31:01 00:33:05
329 1274 WABIŃSKI PAWEŁ Dobroszyce GLEEDS 1978 M40 00:31:01 00:34:11
330 1258 BAGIŃSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:31:02 00:32:09
331 200 SZADEJKO DOROTA Wrocław THE INCREDIBLY STRANGE CREATURES WHO STOPPED LIVING AND BECA 1981 K30 00:31:05 00:32:13
332 1038 DRAGHICI OANA Wroclaw CALL-ME-A-CAB 1985 K30 00:31:11 00:33:28
333 134 SOBOLEWSKI LESZEK Wrocław 1967 M50 00:31:17 00:34:27
334 70 KWIECIEŃ MAGDALENA Wrocław SP22 1981 K30 00:31:26 00:34:31
335 1090 CHUDZIŃSKA PATRYCJA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:31:35 00:32:51
336 225 KOLEBUK FRANCISZEK Wrocław RODZINA KOLEBUKÓW 2000 M16 00:31:37 00:34:49
337 46 GRZELAK DANUTA Wrocław 1967 K50 00:31:38 00:34:01
338 1130 PRZYBYSŁAWSKA DOROTA Wrocław FLO TEAM 1985 K30 00:31:47 00:34:05
339 1076 SZNAJDER MICHAŁ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:32:15 00:35:27
340 484 KOSIBA-ROGALA WIOLETTA WROCŁAW DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1974 K40 00:32:21 00:35:27
341 579 TYNIEC BEATA wrocław 1978 K40 00:32:27 00:35:44
342 310 HERNIK-OKO MONIKA Smolec 1972 K40 00:32:28 00:35:36
343 1075 SZNAJDER JOANNA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:32:28 00:35:40
344 1156 HAŁASIŃSKA MARTA Wrocław KLUB BOBIKA 1981 K30 00:32:30 00:35:40
345 377 ROBAK MANUELA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:32:32 00:35:34
346 714 SOBIESKI JACEK Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1974 M40 00:32:39 00:35:47
347 162 CIURA MARZENA Siedlec 1971 K40 00:32:39 00:35:48
348 227 SROKOWSKA JOANNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:33:01 00:36:12
349 1096 SIWEK MACIEJ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:33:31 00:36:34
350 197 CHASZCZEWSKA MONIKA Wroclaw 1981 K30 00:33:31 00:36:42
351 1169 SZTYK JERZY Wrocław WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1955 M60 00:33:32 00:36:45
352 196 CHASZCZEWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1981 M30 00:33:33 00:36:45
353 1152 TOM MAGDALENA Św. Katarzyna TEAM SOBCZYK-MKS SIECHNICE 1982 K30 00:34:03 00:35:13
354 1235 ŚLUSARCZYK PATRYCJA Kamieniec Wrocławski ADRIAN DANILEWICZ GROUP 1986 K30 00:35:04 00:38:10
355 1128 ANTONIUK PIOTR Wrocław 1975 M40 00:35:14 00:38:20
356 580 MADEJ MACIEJ Kiełczów 1971 M40 00:35:21 00:38:36
357 1320 BARANOWSKA EWELINA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1982 K30 00:35:23 00:38:29
358 228 KRÓLIKOWSKA ANITA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1979 K30 00:35:34 00:38:38
359 72 ŚWIĄTEK EWELINA Wrocław SPARTANIE DZIECIOM 1980 K30 00:35:39 00:38:54
360 209 NOWACKA ALEKSANDRA Wrocław 1976 K40 00:35:42 00:36:53
361 28 WIESZACZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1986 K30 00:35:52 00:39:04
362 301 KSOK KRYSTYNA Wrocław 1958 K60 00:36:14 00:38:41
363 731 BIAŁOŃ MACIEJ Rybnik GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1978 M40 00:36:57 00:40:04
364 732 BIAŁOŃ JULIA Rybnik GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 2001 K16 00:36:59 00:40:05
365 737 GRUCHEL KRZYSZTOF RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:36:59 00:40:09
366 733 GÓRSZCZYK ARTUR Bytom GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:37:03 00:40:14
367 717 ŁUCZKIEWICZ EWA Sosnowiec GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1976 K40 00:37:08 00:40:15
368 176 MAJERCZYK-GODLEWSKA JADWIGA Wiązów NORDIKI 1968 K50 00:37:14 00:40:23
369 1297 ZAWADZKA JUSTYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:40:06 00:43:11
370 168 KNOP MAGDALENA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:41:26 00:44:34
371 410 PAWLAK KATARZYNA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:46:19 00:49:36
372 113 NOWAK-KASPRZAK ANNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:46:22 00:49:36
373 1059 FILIPEK AGNIESZKA Wrocław KLUB BOBIKA 1981 K30 00:49:32 00:52:48
374 79 GUTOWSKA HANNA Wroclaw 1981 K30 00:52:28 00:55:48

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni