z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 5

23.02.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 261 DOROŻYŃSKI SZYMON Opole AZS KU POLITECHNIKA OPOLSKA 1992 M20 00:14:56 00:14:56
2 2 BORATYŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław CITY TRAIL TEAM/WOSIEK TEAM 1997 M20 00:15:03 00:15:04
3 309 DEMCZYSZAK MATEUSZ Jaworzyna Śląska LŁKS PREFBET ŚNIADOWO 1986 M30 00:15:09 00:15:09
4 279 CZERONEK MIKOŁAJ Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW/BGCS TEAM 2000 M16 00:15:13 00:15:15
5 559 KOWALSKI WOJCIECH Nadolice Wielkie DRUŻYNA A 1982 M30 00:15:16 00:15:17
6 4 PRZEDWOJEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław SALOMON SUUNTO TEAM 1993 M20 00:15:16 00:15:17
7 3 MROWIŃSKI RAFAŁ Kalisz 1997 M20 00:15:17 00:15:18
8 321 LESIECKI JACEK Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1991 M20 00:15:18 00:15:18
9 248 WITEK ANDRZEJ Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1992 M20 00:15:31 00:15:32
10 257 FRĄSZCZAK PATRYK Krotoszyn WOSIEK TEAM 1995 M20 00:15:53 00:15:54
11 146 SZURMIŃSKI ADAM Kalisz WOSIEK TEAM 1994 M20 00:16:01 00:16:02
12 404 CZWAKIEL BARTŁOMIEJ Wola Rzędzińska WOSIEK TEAM 1998 M20 00:16:08 00:16:09
13 166 CHROSTOWSKI KONRAD Gidle WOSIEK TEAM 1998 M20 00:16:15 00:16:16
14 82 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1977 M40 00:16:19 00:16:19
15 421 FEDORCZAK MICHAŁ Nowa Sól WOSIEK TEAM 1995 M20 00:16:23 00:16:24
16 554 KRAWCZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Kielczów WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2000 M16 00:16:29 00:16:30
17 644 CZAK DANIEL Nysa LZS KL KOTWICA BRZEG / ATHLETICS NYSA 1999 M16 00:16:28 00:16:32
18 163 STASIK MAREK KIEŁCZÓW SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1997 M20 00:16:37 00:16:38
19 1328 PELC PAWEŁ Wrocław LOMAG SOFTWARE 1978 M40 00:16:36 00:16:39
20 394 PAPLA FILIP Węgliniec WOSIEK TEAM 1998 M20 00:16:42 00:16:43
21 679 BUSZEWSKI BENIAMIN Wrocław CZTERDZIESTOLATEK BIEGA 1974 M40 00:16:42 00:16:44
22 180 MARKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM/ KU AZS UWR 1994 M20 00:16:42 00:16:44
23 179 GROSICKI WIT Legnica FITNESS PIEKARY LEGNICA/BGCS TEAM 1999 M16 00:16:43 00:16:44
24 6 KONONOWICZ LESZEK Żmigród 1984 M30 00:16:41 00:16:45
25 472 FEDOROWICZ JACEK Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:16:46 00:16:47
26 1315 KWIATEK PAWEŁ Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1990 M20 00:16:50 00:16:51
27 561 REGIMOWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław TEAM DRACZYŃSKI 1976 M40 00:16:50 00:16:52
28 685
613*
WIELGUS ARKADIUSZ Roscislawice 1998 M20 00:16:56 00:16:57
29 1207 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:16:59 00:16:59
30 568 WOLAŃSKI JAN Oława ORZEŁ MARSZOWICE 1980 M30 00:16:59 00:17:02
31 482 MARCINIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Prudnik ATHLETICS NYSA 1987 M30 00:17:02 00:17:05
32 1284 BUJAŁA MICHAŁ Jawor RUNNINGPERFORMANCE.PL 1987 M30 00:17:07 00:17:07
33 670 WENSŁAW MATEUSZ Gdynia AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA 1987 M30 00:17:14 00:17:15
34 623 DAŃKOWSKI DOMINIK Wrocław TRIATHLONOWA AKADEMIA MŁODZIEŻY 2000 M16 00:17:14 00:17:16
35 1055 KOWALSKI KONRAD Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL / 140MINUT.PL 1990 M20 00:17:20 00:17:22
36 634 ŁABYS MATEUSZ Nysa LZS KL KOTWICA BRZEG/ ATHLETICS NYSA 1996 M20 00:17:25 00:17:28
37 675 SZYSZKA MICHAŁ Wrocław 1999 M16 00:17:28 00:17:29
38 666 HEWELT MACIEJ Gdynia UKS AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA 1990 M20 00:17:28 00:17:30
39 83 LANGNER RADOSŁAW Wrocław VEGE RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:17:31 00:17:32
40 1035 KUCHARSKI ROBERT Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M30 00:17:39 00:17:41
41 1172 SZCZERBAKOWICZ KAMIL Bledzew 1989 M20 00:17:41 00:17:43
42 662 KITA MICHAŁ Wrocław PĘDZĄCY W MIEJSCU 1975 M40 00:17:43 00:17:45
43 1073 KACZMARSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1977 M40 00:17:42 00:17:45
44 652 STRUGAREK ŁUKASZ Nadolice Wielkie WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2002 M16 00:17:45 00:17:47
45 1087 ORŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ wrocław GET RUN 1987 M30 00:17:48 00:17:50
46 222 ZYCH MARCIN Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1981 M30 00:17:52 00:17:54
47 350 SZPULARZ ADAM Kąty Wrocławskie BAD 1983 M30 00:17:52 00:17:55
48 11 ZIELEŃ MAŁGORZATA Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1996 K20 00:18:00 00:18:01
49 617 ROSŁANIEC MATEUSZ Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK 2000 M16 00:17:59 00:18:01
50 680 MONZO CAMPOS DAVID Wrocław 1989 M20 00:18:00 00:18:05
51 1263 WOJNAROWICZ JANUSZ Zgorzelec CAPGEMINI / EDI TEAM ZGORZELEC 1972 M40 00:18:04 00:18:07
52 203 KREZEL KUBA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 2001 M16 00:18:07 00:18:09
53 185 SKUDLARSKI JAKUB Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1991 M20 00:18:07 00:18:11
54 117 MROCZKOWSKI KAROL Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1990 M20 00:18:09 00:18:11
55 1001 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:18:14 00:18:17
56 470 MAŁYSZEK MARCIN Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1983 M30 00:18:15 00:18:19
57 1116 JOACHIMIAK MAREK Inowrocław GT RAT 1991 M20 00:18:16 00:18:21
58 1014 NOWICKI MATEUSZ Wrocław #HAPPYRUNNERS 1995 M20 00:18:18 00:18:20
59 14 GOLEC IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:18:18 00:18:23
60 27 BAJON PRZEMYSŁAW Miejska Górka ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1993 M20 00:18:19 00:18:23
61 651 LEDNIOWSKI FILIP Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2000 M16 00:18:19 00:18:22
62 1194 MIKOŁAJEWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1993 M20 00:18:20 00:18:22
63 550 SOBCZYŃSKI KALIKST Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK 1971 M40 00:18:21 00:18:23
64 1112 TODA EMIL Trzebnica DTR 1982 M30 00:18:22 00:18:25
65 555 MAJASOW KOSTIANTYN Wrocław ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:18:29 00:18:32
66 450 KLUZ MARCIN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:18:35 00:18:40
67 118 WRÓBEL DAMIAN Wrocław DYWIZJON 102 1989 M20 00:18:35 00:18:39
68 612 ŁAGODA FRANCISZEK SIEDLCE WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2002 M16 00:18:37 00:18:40
69 1056 GŁÓD MATEUSZ Wrocław PRZEBIEGA.PL 1979 M30 00:18:38 00:18:41
70 664 KWAŚNIEWSKI MATEUSZ Wrocław WANIEWSKI COACHING 1987 M30 00:18:40 00:18:45
71 1051 SIWIASZCZYK ARKADIUSZ Wrocław GT RAT 1983 M30 00:18:41 00:18:45
72 255 WOŚ MICHAŁ Trzebieszowice LKS ISKRA JASZKOWA 1991 M20 00:18:51 00:18:58
73 1275 PIOTROWSKI JAN Tarnów MEDYCY 1997 M20 00:18:52 00:18:57
74 1208 TYBUREK RAFAŁ Oława SOBCZYK TEAM 1978 M40 00:18:55 00:18:55
75 1154 PAWELCZAK KAROL Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 2000 M16 00:18:55 00:19:00
76 1114 STODÓŁKA SZYMON Wilczyce WOSIEK TEAM 1986 M30 00:18:56 00:19:01
77 9 GRZYWACZEWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K30 00:18:59 00:19:00
78 1069 BORUCH JAREK Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1979 M30 00:18:59 00:19:01
79 1080 NOWACKI BARTOSZ Wrocław ANATOMIA BIEGANIA 1987 M30 00:18:59 00:19:07
80 298 OBSTÓJ KAROLINA KIEŁCZÓW #SOBASTEAM 1990 K20 00:19:02 00:19:08
81 1357 JEŻEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1981 M30 00:19:03 00:19:05
82 288 PISKOROWSKA DANUTA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:19:04 00:19:05
83 635 KACZMARCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Rolantowice MATNER RUNNING TEAM/WATAHA 1993 M20 00:19:05 00:19:08
84 256 MURMYŁO WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1975 M40 00:19:05 00:19:09
85 1285 ŁUKASZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1967 M50 00:19:06 00:19:08
86 251 PIKOS MATEUSZ Osowiec 1992 M20 00:19:07 00:19:13
87 201 TOMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:07 00:19:11
88 1199 RADECKI JAKUB Wrocław KUBUTEK RUNNING TEAM WROCŁAW 1975 M40 00:19:09 00:19:12
89 342 SVADLENA MICHAŁ CHOCEN WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2001 M16 00:19:11 00:19:14
90 188 WOJTOWICZ DARIUSZ Pietrzykowice 1978 M40 00:19:15 00:19:18
91 212 ORDOŃ ŁUKASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1979 M30 00:19:16 00:19:21
92 287 PŁONOWSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn MŁYNAGO 1989 M20 00:19:19 00:19:29
93 1360 SOBCZAK TOMASZ Brzeg Dolny 1981 M30 00:19:21 00:19:28
94 1291 WIŚNIEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Wrocław 1973 M40 00:19:22 00:19:26
95 1244 ANDRYSZCZYK MICHAŁ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:19:22 00:19:28
96 322 ROMANOWSKA JUSTYNA Kąty Wrocławskie WOSIEK TEAM 1993 K20 00:19:25 00:19:28
97 648 MĘDYGRAŁ KRYSTIAN Wrocław WATAHA 1994 M20 00:19:28 00:19:38
98 1062 ZALEŃSKI LESŁAW Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1959 M50 00:19:30 00:19:31
99 157 RACINOWSKA SYLWIA Gryfino SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1994 K20 00:19:30 00:19:33
100 1089 MIELCAREK BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:19:31 00:19:38
101 1267 CZARCIŃSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1974 M40 00:19:33 00:19:38
102 1195 WOJARNIK KRZYSZTOF Wysoka 1972 M40 00:19:33 00:19:39
103 371 WIERZBICKI WITOLD Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:19:35 00:19:40
104 1181 SOKOLOWSKI ADAM Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1985 M30 00:19:35 00:19:43
105 1344 SKRAJNY ŁUKASZ Wrocław LOGINDEX 1981 M30 00:19:36 00:19:40
106 57 IDZIKOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław SYSTEM ERROR 1990 M20 00:19:39 00:19:49
107 244 TOMAKA MACIEJ Kłodzko KŁODZKO PRZYTWIERDZA BIEGANIE 1986 M30 00:19:40 00:19:48
108 539 ANDRUSZKÓW ALEKSANDRA Trzebnica 1997 K20 00:19:42 00:19:43
109 609 CIESIÓŁKA SEBASTIAN Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK 1975 M40 00:19:42 00:19:47
110 659 DEC JACEK Wrocław 1987 M30 00:19:43 00:19:48
111 311 MAREK ZUZANNA Wrocław MEDYCY 1997 K20 00:19:44 00:19:47
112 676 WOJTCZAK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:19:44 00:19:48
113 142 WILK CZESŁAW Węgrów PRO RUN WROCŁAW 1958 M60 00:19:45 00:19:50
114 64 HOŁUBOWICZ ANITA Lwówek Śląski WOSIEK TEAM 1993 K20 00:19:49 00:19:51
115 669 ZAKRZEWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław OIRP WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:19:49 00:19:57
116 1009 GŁOMBA MICHAŁ Smolec SYSTEM ERROR 1982 M30 00:19:49 00:19:59
117 1290 BUDZIEWSKA KATARZYNA Kobierzyce 1985 K30 00:19:51 00:19:53
118 1314 DOBROWOLSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław KWIATY W MIEŚCIE 1983 M30 00:19:54 00:19:59
119 49 JANKOWSKI WALDEMAR Żerków BLIŹNIACY 1989 M20 00:19:55 00:20:00
120 483 PAJĄK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1986 M30 00:19:58 00:20:10
121 1198 KOBOS RADOSŁAW Siechnice RUNNING ACADEMY 1982 M30 00:19:59 00:20:05
122 1032 HAWRYLISZYN JAN Łozina 1983 M30 00:20:00 00:21:02
123 401 SZUMADA MARIA Przemyśl WOSIEK TEAM 1998 K20 00:20:03 00:20:06
124 1227 MADERA ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1977 M40 00:20:04 00:20:10
125 308 ZYCH ADAM Wrocław ZYCHUTEAM 1956 M60 00:20:04 00:20:10
126 444 MUSIAL TOMASZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:20:05 00:20:09
127 459 ZACHARA ŁUKASZ Kilianów 1982 M30 00:20:05 00:21:07
128 663 MOŻEJKO ZBIGNIEW Wrocław 1969 M40 00:20:06 00:20:13
129 353 URBANOWICZ JACEK Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:20:06 00:21:16
130 1319 NOWACKI DAWID WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:20:07 00:20:21
131 657 TOBOREK JAKUB Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2002 M16 00:20:07 00:20:18
132 323 POLAK SEBASTIAN ŻELAZNO KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMIA KŁODZKA 2001 M16 00:20:07 00:20:15
133 1131 PRZYBYSŁAWSKI KAMIL Wrocław FLO TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:08 00:21:10
134 1324 PIETROCZUK SYLWIA Nysa ATHLETICS NYSA 1991 K20 00:20:08 00:20:12
135 1332 HANGIEL BOLESŁAW Wrocław URTICA TEAM 1990 M20 00:20:15 00:20:25
136 1150 KORZENIEWSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:20:17 00:20:23
137 547 HARAS BARTŁOMIEJ ŚCIENAWKA ŚREDNIA KL ZIEMIA KŁODZKA 2001 M16 00:20:17 00:20:25
138 1157 CHOJNACKI GRZEGORZ Wroclaw RUNNING ACADEMY/WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:20:19 00:20:23
139 453 RAMOTOWSKI BARTOSZ Wroclaw 1990 M20 00:20:21 00:20:30
140 233 KOWALCZYK PAWEŁ Wrocław ARDENTCODE 1973 M40 00:20:26 00:20:35
141 1030 RYBIAŃSKI JACEK Wroclaw TRIACTIV RIDLEY / CENEO RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:20:26 00:20:34
142 682 KRÓL MATEUSZ OLEŚNICA 1986 M30 00:20:26 00:20:33
143 658 SĘKALA MAREK Wrocław BANK OCHRONY ŚRODOWISKA 1979 M30 00:20:29 00:20:35
144 485 RATYMIRSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1977 M40 00:20:34 00:20:46
145 1093 MIELCZAREK TOMASZ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:20:37 00:20:51
146 569 OPALIŃSKI JACEK Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1984 M30 00:20:37 00:20:41
147 269 GAŁKA MARCIN Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1977 M40 00:20:39 00:20:50
148 30 CATTI ROBERTO Wroclaw 1987 M30 00:20:42 00:20:52
149 94 SAJDUDA ADAM Wrocław POKAZECISWIAT 1993 M20 00:20:43 00:20:48
150 232 KREŃ MIKOŁAJ Marcinowice MEDYCY 1997 M20 00:20:45 00:21:47
151 349 TWAROGAL KAMIL Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1990 M20 00:20:49 00:20:55
152 1262 CYRAN PIOTR Nysa NOA - RUN YOUR LIFE 1986 M30 00:20:49 00:20:56
153 497 POŁOM RAFAŁ Wrocław NOA 1986 M30 00:20:50 00:20:57
154 643 KAZEK SEBASTIAN Katowice DRUŻYNA PIERSI I CIENIA. 1980 M30 00:20:51 00:20:59
155 422 JURASIK MAGDA Wrocław 1990 K20 00:20:54 00:20:59
156 1193 KUROWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1980 M30 00:20:54 00:22:56
157 50 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 00:20:57 00:21:10
158 1202 KRZYŚKÓW PIOTR Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:01 00:22:02
159 71 BUDNIK ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:21:03 00:21:12
160 1086 URBANOWICZ ANDRZEJ Wrocław ZEGAN BOXING CLUB 1983 M30 00:21:03 00:21:15
161 1308 MICHALEK GRZEGORZ Wroclaw TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1985 M30 00:21:05 00:21:13
162 373 KARGUL TOMASZ Wrocław ŚWO 1984 M30 00:21:05 00:21:14
163 229 STRZAŁKA SŁAWOMIR Wrocław EUROPA UBEZPIECZENIA 1986 M30 00:21:05 00:21:16
164 129 NOWAKOWSKI WIESŁAW Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1964 M50 00:21:05 00:22:10
165 1241 KRAUSE TOMASZ Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:21:07 00:21:15
166 258 NALEWALSKA JOANNA Bolesławiec/Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1987 K30 00:21:09 00:21:16
167 639 GROCHOWSKA OLA Wrocław - 1994 K20 00:21:10 00:21:24
168 1216 CHLEBOWICZ MARCIN Wrocław DOBRY-TRENER.PL 1981 M30 00:21:11 00:21:24
169 551 CIESIÓŁKA KATARZYNA Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK 2000 K16 00:21:18 00:21:29
170 498 SUDOŁ HANIA Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2002 K16 00:21:19 00:21:30
171 1255 WITKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1978 M40 00:21:19 00:22:20
172 1057 BIEŃKOWSKI PIOTR Kiełczów MOLDUR TEAM / MKS SIECHNICE 1970 M40 00:21:20 00:22:24
173 1015 GAWRON ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:21:25 00:21:29
174 1361 KUŹNIEWSKI JAN wrocław MAX HEMP 1990 M20 00:21:27 00:21:33
175 346 MAKOWIECKI RAFAL Wroclaw RUNNING ACADEMY 1975 M40 00:21:28 00:21:41
176 1294 PISZCZEK MAGDALENA Wrocław KONIE 1980 K30 00:21:28 00:22:29
177 400 MALUGA BARTOSZ Wrocław MALUGA.PL 1976 M40 00:21:32 00:21:36
178 1012 WANDEL PIOTR Wrocław DZIKI Z OŁTASZYNA 1973 M40 00:21:34 00:22:39
179 1276 BARAN JAKUB Siechnice ARDENTCODE 1984 M30 00:21:35 00:22:37
180 1248 ZIELONKA LESZEK Wrocław DEVINITI 1984 M30 00:21:40 00:21:55
181 583 BRYDA DOROTA Brzeg EURODENT ŁOSIÓW 1971 K40 00:21:40 00:21:52
182 165 SKRZEK MARCIN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:21:45 00:21:58
183 489 KLUZ ADRIANNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 K30 00:21:47 00:22:01
184 104 MIKRUT PAWEŁ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:21:48 00:22:51
185 107 PUDLIS DAWID Wrocław BNY MELLON 1990 M20 00:21:49 00:23:01
186 1292 SROKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1983 M30 00:21:50 00:22:52
187 668 SMAGAŁA WOJCIECH Wrocław SMAGI TRI TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:50 00:22:05
188 598 KLUPŚCH KRYSTIAN Wrocław 1994 M20 00:21:51 00:22:56
189 616 KOZDROWIECKI MATEUSZ Lutynia 2002 M16 00:21:51 00:22:58
190 191 GALA PRZEMYSLAW wroclaw 1982 M30 00:21:52 00:22:00
191 435 KREMEZ DYMYTRO WROCŁAW POLMERUN 1991 M20 00:21:52 00:22:57
192 473 POLAK SZCZEPAN ŻELAZNO 2000 M16 00:21:55 00:22:04
193 1273 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M30 00:21:57 00:23:02
194 522 ORDOŃ BARTŁOMIEJ Rybnik 1983 M30 00:21:57 00:22:12
195 73 NOWAKOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:21:58 00:23:01
196 1018 MIŁEK JAKUB Smolec 1971 M40 00:21:58 00:22:09
197 138 PIROZEK ANETA Wrocław 1992 K20 00:21:58 00:23:05
198 23 CZAJA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1976 K40 00:22:02 00:22:13
199 1165 TELEŃCZUK TOMASZ Wrocław SZYBKIE STOPY 1975 M40 00:22:03 00:22:18
200 563 LIS SZYMON Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:22:06 00:23:09
201 66 MAŚLANKA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:22:06 00:23:11
202 24 CZAJA MACIEJ Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1976 M40 00:22:07 00:22:18
203 167 KRÓLIKOWSKI PIOTR Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1980 M30 00:22:09 00:23:12
204 686
1251*
WASZCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:22:10 00:22:19
205 429 BAL TOMASZ Kąty Wrocławskie 1981 M30 00:22:12 00:23:17
206 1160 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:22:12 00:22:21
207 516 ZIMOŃ ADAM WROCŁAW INTEGRUM BROKER 1975 M40 00:22:16 00:23:23
208 264 GAWŁOWSKI MARCIN PODDĘBICE MEDYCY 1995 M20 00:22:17 00:22:35
209 1289 ABULEWICZ WOJCIECH Wrocław INNOVA SPORT CENTER 1968 M50 00:22:18 00:23:20
210 5 KANDEFER ROBERT Głuszyca 1972 M40 00:22:20 00:22:31
211 139 LUPPI STEFANO Wrocław 1985 M30 00:22:20 00:23:27
212 1261 WÓJCIAK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:22:20 00:23:23
213 1232 WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:22:21 00:23:24
214 1210 CABAJ PAWEŁ Środa Śląska 1982 M30 00:22:25 00:23:29
215 173 STĘPIEŃ GRZEGORZ Opole 1977 M40 00:22:26 00:23:31
216 1189 RAWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1983 M30 00:22:27 00:23:32
217 320 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ JEDLINA ZDRÓJ 1979 M30 00:22:28 00:22:40
218 15 KORNATOWSKI SYLWESTER Bardo 1985 M30 00:22:35 00:23:49
219 363 ROMANOWSKI DAWID Wrocław 1978 M40 00:22:35 00:23:50
220 626 ŻARCZYŃSKA MARTYNA ZAGÓRZYCE 1995 K20 00:22:37 00:22:41
221 1132 FILAK DANIEL Pajęczno MEDYCY 1995 M20 00:22:44 00:24:52
222 1119 OLACZEK ŁUKASZ Mrozów I-SPORT.PL WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:22:45 00:23:51
223 538 BARANOWSKA ANGELIKA Wroclaw BACKRUNNERS WROCŁAW 1991 K20 00:22:45 00:23:51
224 318 KARWICKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:22:51 00:23:54
225 1047 SEMICZEK ADAM Kiełczów POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1975 M40 00:22:52 00:23:54
226 1362 DŻUSAJEW KATARZYNA Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1971 K40 00:22:58 00:23:14
227 653 KĘDZIERSKI NATANIEL Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2002 M16 00:22:59 00:25:08
228 174 STĘPIEŃ KAMILA Opole 1987 K30 00:23:00 00:24:06
229 480 RYBCZYŃSKA PAULINA Kobyla Góra SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1998 K20 00:23:00 00:23:12
230 432 OSTROWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław POLMERUN 1978 M40 00:23:02 00:24:24
231 443 PAWLICKI HUBERT Lutynia 1997 M20 00:23:02 00:24:09
232 74 RZATKIEWICZ KONRAD Wrocław KS DW OPONA 1979 M30 00:23:02 00:23:12
233 1229 HOYOS MARTINEZ DANIEL Wrocław 1982 M30 00:23:05 00:23:19
234 65 STANISZ RADOSŁAW Wrocław BEZKLUBOWY 1983 M30 00:23:06 00:23:16
235 334 PAWLICKI GRZEGORZ Lutynia 1977 M40 00:23:07 00:24:16
236 1185 KOŁACZ ARKADIUSZ WROCŁAW WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1966 M50 00:23:07 00:24:13
237 315 HURKO KATARZYNA Wrocław 1973 K40 00:23:12 00:24:18
238 1049 JAROSZ PAWEŁ Wrocław AMATOR WROCŁAWTEAM# 1989 M20 00:23:13 00:23:26
239 120 FIJARCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SENTE RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:18 00:24:26
240 1117 STRACZUK PAWEL Wlodawa OLIMPIJSKI OBOZ PRZYGOTOWCZY WROCLAW 1993 M20 00:23:21 00:24:36
241 660 GĘBKA MAŁGORZATA KĄTY WROCŁAWSKIE BAD 1985 K30 00:23:21 00:23:28
242 1025 CZACHURSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1981 M30 00:23:22 00:24:27
243 1358 KWIATKOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:23:22 00:24:31
244 595 LEWANDOWSKA PATRYCJA AGATA Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMIA KŁODZKA 1988 K30 00:23:26 00:24:39
245 503 SAWICZ PIOTR Wrocław 1983 M30 00:23:26 00:24:36
246 8 JAROSZ DARIUSZ Bolków UKS PIAST BOLKÓW 2002 M16 00:23:26 00:23:26
247 1155 HYPIAK JOANNA Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1985 K30 00:23:26 00:25:29
248 1118 KĘDZIA KAMIL Pszenno ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1986 M30 00:23:27 00:24:30
249 1066
1043*
KADŁUBOWSKI PIOTR BRZEG KOTWICA BRZEG / AUTOGAZEXPERT RUNNERS TEAM 1977 M40 00:23:28 00:23:40
250 1338 KRAŚNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Żmigród KB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓD 1965 M50 00:23:28 00:24:31
251 29 DZIERGWA AGNIESZKA Iwiny SOBAS TEAM 1984 K30 00:23:30 00:24:36
252 151 DZIĘCIELSKI KRZYSZTOF GAŁÓW POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1963 M50 00:23:32 00:24:35
253 1243 STANOK PATRYCJA Świerzawa 1994 K20 00:23:33 00:24:55
254 1039 GORCZYŃSKI FILIP Wrocław ŚWIŃSKI TRUCHT 1974 M40 00:23:36 00:24:47
255 285 CABAN RAFAŁ Oleśnica UKS LUDWIKOWICE 1975 M40 00:23:38 00:25:41
256 528 CIGEHAGEN KRZYSZTOF Wrocław GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:23:41 00:24:52
257 1040 SURMA ANTONI Wrocław 1988 M30 00:23:43 00:24:56
258 85 SKRZYPCZAK ŁUKASZ Krzyków CAPGEMINI 1981 M30 00:23:45 00:25:48
259 1219 WÓJCIK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1973 M40 00:23:48 00:24:54
260 289 GRABOWSKI MATEUSZ Środa Śląska WATAHA 1988 M30 00:23:53 00:24:56
261 1082 KRZESAK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław DZIKI Z OLTASZYNA 1971 M40 00:23:54 00:24:59
262 1349 ŻYŁA AGATA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1996 K20 00:23:54 00:25:59
263 1203 BURAKIEWICZ KLAUDIA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:23:56 00:25:13
264 673 BAKOWSKI SŁAWEK Kłodzko 1986 M30 00:23:57 00:26:03
265 1279 ZACHODNI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:23:57 00:25:19
266 31 KUŹMICKI KAROL Wrocław KIKU RUN TEAM 1965 M50 00:24:00 00:25:06
267 1242 BISKUP PRZEMYSŁAW Oborniki Śląskie 1979 M30 00:24:03 00:25:14
268 1085 SROCZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Wrocław MOLDUR TEAM 1978 M40 00:24:04 00:25:13
269 161 WRÓBEL JACEK Brzeg 1977 M40 00:24:04 00:26:20
270 1179 NOWICKI MICHAŁ Kąty Wrocławskie 1985 M30 00:24:06 00:26:16
271 672 MUDRAK ADAM Wrocław FLO TEAM 1987 M30 00:24:06 00:26:10
272 1123 TROJAN DOMINIK Wrocław FLO TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:07 00:26:09
273 35 KULIGOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:24:09 00:25:17
274 630 TROCKI TOMASZ Czerwionka - Leszczyny #BIEGAMBOLUBIE 1973 M40 00:24:09 00:25:20
275 335 KALBARCZYK PAWEŁ MIĘKINIA 1987 M30 00:24:10 00:25:20
276 510 SIKOŃ KATARZYNA Wilczyce PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1977 K40 00:24:11 00:25:26
277 143 KUK DANIEL Wrocław AIRCOM AUTOMOTIVE 1989 M20 00:24:13 00:25:34
278 464 ZENDWALEWICZ EWA Miłoszyce KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1982 K30 00:24:14 00:25:28
279 1337 ŁANOCHA MIKOŁAJ Dzierżoniów MEDYCY 1995 M20 00:24:14 00:26:20
280 1317 ŻYŁA JANUSZ Wrocław 1956 M60 00:24:20 00:26:25
281 1356 TRZEBSKI GRZEGORZ Żarów 1980 M30 00:24:21 00:25:34
282 487 OPALIŃSKA DOROTA Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1985 K30 00:24:22 00:25:26
283 1350 ŁUKASIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Wrocław STANMIT 1967 M50 00:24:23 00:26:24
284 1158 FRINDO PAWEŁ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:24:23 00:26:30
285 1079 JARZYNA MICHAŁ Wrocław 1994 M20 00:24:25 00:25:30
286 1166 HAWRON AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1972 K40 00:24:28 00:26:41
287 1084 KALINOWSKA-SROCZYŃSKA JOANNA Wrocław MOLDUR TEAM 1981 K30 00:24:29 00:25:38
288 645 SOŁTYSIAK BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław 1993 M20 00:24:29 00:25:43
289 92 KOCZAN HENRYK Wrocław 1961 M50 00:24:37 00:25:44
290 215 PILICHOWSKA KAROLINA Wrocław MEDYCY 1992 K20 00:24:38 00:27:40
291 1145 PTAK ARKADIUSZ Wilkszyn SPARTANIE DZIECIOM 1979 M30 00:24:38 00:25:45
292 532 ZAJĄCZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Trzebnica 1996 K20 00:24:41 00:26:43
293 231 KOWALSKI WACŁAW Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1975 M40 00:24:46 00:25:53
294 45 NOWACZYK DOROTA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:24:46 00:26:55
295 594 KOZDROWIECKI MARTIN Lutynia 2001 M16 00:24:46 00:25:53
296 428 RAŚ MAGDALENA Krotoszyn 1991 K20 00:24:47 00:26:49
297 325 POTOCZNY JANUSZ Bielany Wrocławskie BRAK 1972 M40 00:24:49 00:25:59
298 650 LIPINSKA JULIA wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2002 K16 00:24:52 00:26:04
299 182 GRUSZCZYŃSKA PATRYCJA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1979 K30 00:24:53 00:26:03
300 469 KUCHTA MARIUSZ Brzezina 1970 M40 00:24:54 00:26:08
301 1021 MALESZKA KINGA Wrocław GRUPA BIEGOWA ANZELM 1985 K30 00:24:57 00:26:12
302 105 PRZYBYLSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1988 M30 00:24:59 00:27:10
303 358 STEFANIAK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1988 M30 00:25:00 00:26:12
304 1282 MAKAREWICZ ALEKSANDRA Wrocław NOA RUN YOUR LIFE 2001 K16 00:25:09 00:27:18
305 124 REGNER WOJCIECH Wrocław 1977 M40 00:25:09 00:25:26
306 1033 SŁOWIŃSKI MARCIN Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M30 00:25:10 00:27:12
307 360 KUREK EWA Piotrkowiczki 1965 K50 00:25:14 00:27:18
308 1008 KLESTA RAFAŁ Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:25:15 00:28:26
309 602 JĘDRZEJCZYK BARTEK Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1986 M30 00:25:17 00:28:20
310 1115 RZEWUSKI WITEK Wroclaw 1981 M30 00:25:17 00:27:25
311 1004 KOIS ROBERT Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:25:17 00:28:23
312 378 WAWRZYNÓW KATARZYNA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:25:17 00:27:26
313 177 LIPIEC EWA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:25:20 00:28:23
314 1124 SZCZEPAŃSKI DAREK Wrocław WOCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1960 M50 00:25:22 00:27:28
315 1095 KAPUŚCIŃSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1974 M40 00:25:22 00:26:26
316 1176 ZABLOCKA DOROTA Wroclaw 1977 K40 00:25:25 00:26:45
317 1003 OGÓREK KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW DZIKI Z OŁTASZYNA 1986 M30 00:25:25 00:27:32
318 1354 LESIK ŁUKASZ Wroclaw 3M RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:25:26 00:26:36
319 625 MIKOLAJCZAK NATALIA Wroclaw 1984 K30 00:25:26 00:26:58
320 564 CHROBOT KRZYSZTOF Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1963 M50 00:25:27 00:26:58
321 1097 CHOŁUJ MAŁGORZATA Szczodre PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1964 K50 00:25:28 00:27:34
322 1043
1066*
FEDOROWICZ JOWITA BRZEG KOTWICA BRZEG / AUTOGAZEXPERT RUNNERS TEAM 1984 K30 00:25:31 00:25:43
323 1217 DYJAN BŁAŻEJ Częstochowa CAPGEMINI 1993 M20 00:25:31 00:28:36
324 341 WIERZBICKI ARKADIUSZ Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:25:35 00:26:46
325 448 LEŚNIAK MAKSYMILIAN Kołobrzeg 1995 M20 00:25:38 00:27:45
326 442 SKOWROŃSKA JUSTYNA Wrocław 1995 K20 00:25:39 00:27:45
327 249 KUTYCKA KUREK ELŻBIETA Wrocław CHOJRAK TEAM WROCŁAW 1983 K30 00:25:41 00:27:50
328 524 DERNOWSKA NATALIA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1992 K20 00:25:42 00:27:45
329 19 ZIEMBA DARIA Lamki 1988 K30 00:25:42 00:26:46
330 1300 WOŹNIAK KONRAD Wrocław 1984 M30 00:25:42 00:27:47
331 1245 BARWICKA SONIA Ruda Śląska 1985 K30 00:25:43 00:27:47
332 1321 BARANOWSKI MICHAŁ Wroclaw BERGSON TEAM RUN 1981 M30 00:25:44 00:26:52
333 647 GRANICZKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:25:45 00:27:58
334 1218 MAZZARA DOMINIKA Wroclaw 1985 K30 00:25:47 00:26:52
335 1133 HANKIEWICZ-BOMIRSKA OLGA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:25:47 00:28:57
336 204 SIPURZYŃSKA EWA Bałdowice 1979 K30 00:25:49 00:28:54
337 149 ZDANOWICZ ELŻBIETA Wrocław 1974 K40 00:25:57 00:27:06
338 1019 GOVI CHRISTIAN Wrocław BLUE SKY RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:25:58 00:29:02
339 1054 BARAN EWA WROCŁAW WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1978 K40 00:26:00 00:28:12
340 155 ŻELAWSKI ADAM Opole GRUPA DBK OPOLE 1972 M40 00:26:06 00:27:13
341 1126 ZDRZAŁKA BARTOSZ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:26:06 00:28:16
342 419 SENDERSKA-PŁONOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1992 K20 00:26:09 00:28:19
343 433 KURAL ŁUKASZ Wrocław POLMERUN 1989 M20 00:26:10 00:28:16
344 1037 FLOREK ANNA Wrocław END OR FINAŁ TEAM 1979 K30 00:26:11 00:29:14
345 1186 ŁAZARSKI JAROSŁAW wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1981 M30 00:26:12 00:28:20
346 198 KUBIAK MACIEJ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:26:13 00:27:17
347 80 MAGDZIAK IWONA Wrocław NOA - RUN YOUR LIFE 1984 K30 00:26:15 00:28:24
348 1281 MAKAREWICZ ANNA Wrocław NOA RUN YOUR LIFE 1973 K40 00:26:16 00:28:24
349 1200 TUBIELEWICZ KATARZYNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:26:17 00:29:21
350 1134 ZAWADZKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1977 M40 00:26:20 00:29:31
351 274 BOMBAŁA PATRYCJA Smolec HAKUNA MATATA 1976 K40 00:26:21 00:28:27
352 1351 JAZ ZYGMUNT Wrocław 1961 M50 00:26:21 00:28:34
353 61 IDZIKOWSKA MARTA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:26:24 00:29:28
354 1146 NAGÓRKA DANIEL Swarzędz 1994 M20 00:26:27 00:29:37
355 1223 WIECZOREK JACEK Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1972 M40 00:26:32 00:27:47
356 89 MISZKIEŁO RENATA Wrocław LIPA PIOTROWSKA 1974 K40 00:26:38 00:28:48
357 1366 ZAJC TOMASZ Międzybórz 1988 M30 00:26:41 00:29:47
358 1334 STEC IWONA Wilkowice 1990 K20 00:26:43 00:28:53
359 1034 KORGÓL ANNA Rogoż RUN WISZNIA RUN 1983 K30 00:26:44 00:29:48
360 1352 WALAS ANDRZEJ Domaradzka Kuźnia 1993 M20 00:26:48 00:28:54
361 25 FELISZEK ANNA Radwanice END OR FINAŁ TEAM 1974 K40 00:26:49 00:29:52
362 1264 SAWICKI JACEK Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1976 M40 00:26:50 00:28:54
363 1212 PAŁGAN ANNA Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS/MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1986 K30 00:26:52 00:28:54
364 474 RÓŻAŃSKA KAROLINA Dzierżoniów 1985 K30 00:26:52 00:28:59
365 1135 LORENC PATRYK Wrocław UBEZPIECZENIA LORENC 1992 M20 00:26:56 00:28:07
366 262 MROZEK ANETA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:27:00 00:30:06
367 1277 KWIECIEŃ MARCIN Wrocław SP22 1979 M30 00:27:01 00:29:10
368 210 FELCZYŃSKI ANTONI Wrocław 2002 M16 00:27:01 00:30:04
369 106 HANSLIK CELINA Wroclaw TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1985 K30 00:27:02 00:29:14
370 1100 GRYS RAJMUND Jankowice SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1977 M40 00:27:05 00:29:09
371 55 KUŚ-POCZTA EWA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM MKS SIECHNCE 1980 K30 00:27:05 00:29:09
372 48 ZIOBROWSKA MAGDALENA Groblice SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1985 K30 00:27:05 00:29:10
373 1109 SURLAS IZABELA Głogów 1991 K20 00:27:05 00:29:13
374 20 BOREK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:27:07 00:29:14
375 127 RYBCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:27:08 00:30:11
376 1140 ŻUKROWSKA KORNELIA Wrocław FLO TEAM 1988 K30 00:27:09 00:29:13
377 1010 WANAT MATEUSZ Wrocław 1989 M20 00:27:10 00:29:18
378 1336 KALINOWSKA DOROTA Wrocław FLO TEAM 1985 K30 00:27:11 00:29:14
379 434 SHAPOVAL DENYS WROCŁAW POLMERUN 1991 M20 00:27:13 00:28:21
380 250 GARNCARZ PIOTR Brzeg Dolny 1-2-3-4! BIKE CREW 1982 M30 00:27:13 00:29:22
381 36 BORTKIEWICZ MONIKA Wrocław NIE WIDZĘ PRZESZKÓD 1987 K30 00:27:15 00:29:20
382 684 JĘDRKOWIAK PAULINA Ligota Piękna RUN WISZNIA RUN 1980 K30 00:27:19 00:30:23
383 1139 GAŁKIEWICZ IRENA Wrocław LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1974 K40 00:27:24 00:28:40
384 1175 SKORACKA ANNA Wrocław 1992 K20 00:27:25 00:30:27
385 348 KOSTRZEWSKA KONSTANCJA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1992 K20 00:27:25 00:30:32
386 1187 DROZDOWSKI IREK Wrocław 1969 M40 00:27:26 00:30:33
387 655 RAKOWSKI LESZEK Wroclaw 1966 M50 00:27:29 00:29:33
388 577 SZYCHOWSKI JAKUB WROCŁAW GRUPA DBK 1988 M30 00:27:36 00:28:48
389 1288 ENGEL-ABULEWICZ ELŻBIETA Wrocław INNOVA SPORT CENTER 1967 K50 00:27:37 00:30:44
390 1206 ŁATA KASIA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:27:41 00:29:48
391 22 OGRODNIK ANNA Wroclaw RUNNING ACADEMY 1983 K30 00:27:47 00:30:56
392 1159 FIL ŁUKASZ Wrocław KLUB HOKEJOWY WATAHA 71 WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:27:50 00:30:00
393 1028 SZYDA JACEK Wrocław 1974 M40 00:27:54 00:29:58
394 667 CHOMIUK ANNA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:27:55 00:31:00
395 383 SIKOŃ-WILCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:27:58 00:31:02
396 1220 WOLAK-ŁAKOMY DOMINIKA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1982 K30 00:27:59 00:31:02
397 423 LIPIEC ALEKSANDRA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:28:00 00:28:00
398 481 PAWŁOWSKA MALWINA Wrocław BERGSON 1984 K30 00:28:03 00:31:05
399 1183 ŻOŁNIEROWICZ KAROLINA Wrocław 1971 K40 00:28:07 00:30:19
400 656 PIATEK PATRYK poland 1993 M20 00:28:09 00:31:30
401 1231 KARMOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:28:10 00:30:12
402 1272 MUDRAK DAGMARA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:28:11 00:30:12
403 600 CZECH DOROTA Wrocław PRO-RUN 1976 K40 00:28:12 00:30:18
404 1293 MALINOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław RUN WILCZYCE 1967 K50 00:28:16 00:31:20
405 344 GOWIN GRZEGORZ Łodygowice DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1993 M20 00:28:29 00:31:41
406 98 WOJCIECHOWSKA BEATA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1979 K30 00:28:34 00:30:42
407 227 SROKOWSKA JOANNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:28:36 00:31:42
408 148 SROKA JOANNA Wrocław TUPIĄCE JEŻYKI 1985 K30 00:28:47 00:31:52
409 284 STASIAK MARCIN Wrocław 1979 M30 00:28:48 00:32:10
410 1113 ZYMLINSKI ROBERT Wrocław HEART ATTACK 1970 M40 00:28:51 00:32:09
411 1298 ŁUĆ KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:28:51 00:32:02
412 1006 DYMKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K40 00:28:52 00:30:57
413 196 CHASZCZEWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1981 M30 00:28:54 00:32:00
414 1147 KRUCZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 00:28:55 00:32:10
415 408 FILAK KACPER Pajęczno 1999 M16 00:29:02 00:32:06
416 230 BAŁA PITER Bukowa NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:29:02 00:32:06
417 1107 BIAŁOKRYTY IZABELA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:29:04 00:32:10
418 96 LESZKIEWICZ IWONA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1974 K40 00:29:18 00:31:26
419 1044 BARTOSIK KAMILA Smolec NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW/#SOBASTEAM 1977 K40 00:29:24 00:32:28
420 677 LIS ALEKSANDRA Snowidza 1996 K20 00:29:24 00:32:31
421 1303 KRUKOWSKI ADRIAN Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1975 M40 00:29:39 00:32:52
422 1101 RELIGA PAULINA Groblice SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1982 K30 00:29:40 00:31:45
423 1068 CHMURA EWELINA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:29:40 00:32:52
424 259 POŹNIAK ANNA Głubczyce MEDYCY 1997 K20 00:29:41 00:32:45
425 1221 ŁAKOMY PAWEŁ Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1980 M30 00:29:43 00:32:46
426 1071 PUCEK PRZEMYSŁAW Smolec WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:29:46 00:32:57
427 109 TOMCZAK ANNA Wrocław BIEGAM BO BIEGAM 1976 K40 00:29:50 00:32:59
428 1090 CHUDZIŃSKA PATRYCJA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:29:52 00:32:58
429 1266 JELINSKI SEBASTIAN Wroclaw NOA - RUN YOUR LIFE 1978 M40 00:29:56 00:32:08
430 642 RICHTER DOROTA Wrocław - 1974 K40 00:30:06 00:33:13
431 225 KOLEBUK FRANCISZEK Wrocław RODZINA KOLEBUKÓW 2000 M16 00:30:21 00:33:35
432 527 WOJTYŁŁO KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1949 M60 00:30:34 00:33:51
433 1299 SOCHA PIOTR Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1972 M40 00:30:39 00:33:49
434 209 NOWACKA ALEKSANDRA Wrocław 1976 K40 00:30:41 00:32:52
435 197 CHASZCZEWSKA MONIKA Wroclaw 1981 K30 00:30:46 00:33:52
436 1307 MICHAŁEK JOANNA Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1990 K20 00:30:49 00:33:01
437 338 GRZYBEK MACIEJ wrocław 1971 M40 00:30:55 00:30:55
438 1190 MRÓZ JUSTYNA WĘGRÓW 1985 K30 00:30:58 00:34:11
439 1191 MIERZWA KATARZYNA STĘPIŃ 1982 K30 00:30:59 00:34:12
440 1130 PRZYBYSŁAWSKA DOROTA Wrocław FLO TEAM 1985 K30 00:31:00 00:34:07
441 1171 KRZYSZTOFIK WITOLD Wrocław 1971 M40 00:31:04 00:34:16
442 439 JANUS ADRIAN DOBROSZYCE GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1993 M20 00:31:08 00:34:16
443 1215 CIURA ALICJA Mirków CAPGEMINI 1995 K20 00:31:09 00:34:21
444 1260 TURCZYK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1995 M20 00:31:11 00:33:21
445 1148 BIEŃKOWSKI KAROL Kiełczów MOLDUR TEAM 1999 M16 00:31:27 00:34:30
446 1235 ŚLUSARCZYK PATRYCJA Kamieniec Wrocławski ADRIAN DANILEWICZ GROUP 1986 K30 00:31:37 00:34:44
447 1038 DRAGHICI OANA Wroclaw CALL-ME-A-CAB 1985 K30 00:31:43 00:34:48
448 377 ROBAK MANUELA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:31:49 00:34:58
449 1274 WABIŃSKI PAWEŁ Dobroszyce GLEEDS 1978 M40 00:31:57 00:35:19
450 484 KOSIBA-ROGALA WIOLETTA WROCŁAW DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1974 K40 00:31:58 00:35:12
451 493 ŁABUZ EWA WROCŁAW WKB PIAST 1955 K60 00:32:03 00:34:14
452 162 CIURA MARZENA Siedlec 1971 K40 00:32:04 00:35:16
453 1177 BOREK MARTA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:32:08 00:34:21
454 310 HERNIK-OKO MONIKA Smolec 1972 K40 00:32:10 00:35:17
455 235 LEWANDOWSKI RYSZARD OŁDRZYCHOWICE KŁODZKIE KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMIA KŁODZKA 1956 M60 00:32:36 00:35:46
456 1076 SZNAJDER MICHAŁ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:32:56 00:36:04
457 1031 BAMBAGIONI ELENA Wroclaw BLUE SKY RUNNERS 1975 K40 00:33:03 00:36:08
458 1103 GAWĘCKI MACIEK Wrocław GAWENDA DANCE 1985 M30 00:33:07 00:36:23
459 86 KENDRA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:33:10 00:36:18
460 681 KRÓL EMILIA OLEŚNICA 1985 K30 00:33:14 00:36:23
461 1152 TOM MAGDALENA Św. Katarzyna TEAM SOBCZYK-MKS SIECHNICE 1982 K30 00:33:14 00:35:20
462 406 WRONA GRZEGORZ WROCŁAW GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1967 M50 00:33:16 00:36:25
463 319 OLSZEWSKA WIOLETTA JEDLINA ZDRÓJ GIRA SIĘ KRĘCI 1979 K30 00:33:19 00:36:29
464 299 ORSKA BEATA Wroclaw ATOS RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:34:05 00:37:16
465 1096 SIWEK MACIEJ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:34:05 00:37:20
466 17 SMYRNOVA KATERYNA Wrocław SKYRUNNERS 1986 K30 00:34:06 00:37:16
467 580 MADEJ MACIEJ Kiełczów 1971 M40 00:34:06 00:37:29
468 81 KUC ASIA Wroclaw 1989 K20 00:34:07 00:37:17
469 90 JUSTYNA ADAMOWICZ Wrocław 1980 K30 00:34:08 00:37:19
470 1355 ŁAWNIK MAŁGORZATA Stanowice 1971 K40 00:34:10 00:37:23
471 281 WIERZBICKA KAROLINA Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1984 K30 00:34:12 00:37:20
472 1345 MĄDRY MARTA Wrocław 21K.PL/ TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1987 K30 00:34:24 00:37:44
473 228 KRÓLIKOWSKA ANITA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1979 K30 00:34:24 00:37:41
474 1320 BARANOWSKA EWELINA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1982 K30 00:34:30 00:37:47
475 1128 ANTONIUK PIOTR Wrocław 1975 M40 00:34:35 00:37:40
476 1127 MADEJ BARTOSZ Wroclaw GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1974 M40 00:34:36 00:37:41
477 449 SZELIGIEWICZ LIDIA Stanowice 1964 K50 00:34:49 00:38:02
478 1083 MICHALEWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1987 K30 00:34:59 00:38:19
479 1188 DROZDOWSKA MONIKA Wrocław 1974 K40 00:35:09 00:38:17
480 475 ZYMLINSKA JOANNA Wrocław HEART ATTACK 1970 K40 00:36:01 00:39:20
481 1327 PRUSKO KATARZYNA Samotwór PRUSACZKI BIEGAJĄ 1981 K30 00:36:05 00:39:23
482 340 DĘBSKA BEATA Wysoka GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1977 K40 00:36:07 00:39:15
483 476 KRĘPUŁA BEATA Wrocław KIKU RUN TEAM 1970 K40 00:36:09 00:39:23
484 301 KSOK KRYSTYNA Wrocław 1958 K60 00:36:33 00:39:44
485 1316 WIRTH-CZARCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:36:43 00:39:57
486 1297 ZAWADZKA JUSTYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:38:06 00:41:21
487 72 ŚWIĄTEK EWELINA Wrocław SPARTANIE DZIECIOM 1980 K30 00:40:19 00:43:39
488 168 KNOP MAGDALENA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:40:26 00:43:39
489 410 PAWLAK KATARZYNA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:41:36 00:45:06
490 654 TOMASZEWSKA BARBARA Wrocław 1971 K40 00:43:11 00:46:24
491 113 NOWAK-KASPRZAK ANNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:45:18 00:48:35
492 1059 FILIPEK AGNIESZKA Wrocław KLUB BOBIKA 1981 K30 00:46:30 00:49:47
493 79 GUTOWSKA HANNA Wroclaw 1981 K30 00:50:38 00:53:59

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni