z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 4

19.01.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 2 BORATYŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław CITY TRAIL TEAM/WOSIEK TEAM 1997 M20 00:15:32 00:15:32
2 279 CZERONEK MIKOŁAJ Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW/BGCS TEAM 2000 M16 00:15:34 00:15:35
3 248 WITEK ANDRZEJ Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1992 M20 00:15:36 00:15:37
4 3 MROWIŃSKI RAFAŁ Kalisz 1997 M20 00:15:39 00:15:39
5 321 LESIECKI JACEK Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1991 M20 00:15:45 00:15:45
6 394 PAPLA FILIP Węgliniec WOSIEK TEAM 1998 M20 00:16:05 00:16:05
7 146 SZURMIŃSKI ADAM Kalisz WOSIEK TEAM 1994 M20 00:16:05 00:16:06
8 166 CHROSTOWSKI KONRAD Gidle WOSIEK TEAM 1998 M20 00:16:25 00:16:26
9 421 FEDORCZAK MICHAŁ Nowa Sól WOSIEK TEAM 1995 M20 00:16:29 00:16:30
10 99 DOMOWICZ MICHAŁ Bolesławiec CYKLOSPORT BOLESŁAWIEC 1993 M20 00:16:51 00:16:51
11 614 KURZYP STANISŁAW Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2002 M16 00:16:52 00:16:52
12 554 KRAWCZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Kielczów WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2000 M16 00:16:53 00:16:53
13 472 FEDOROWICZ JACEK Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:16:54 00:16:54
14 163 STASIK MAREK KIEŁCZÓW SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1997 M20 00:16:57 00:16:58
15 365 BARDZIŃSKI RAFAŁ Legnica JANOSPORT TEAM LEGNICA/BGCS TEAM 1992 M20 00:16:58 00:16:59
16 180 MARKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM/ KU AZS UWR 1994 M20 00:16:58 00:16:59
17 179 GROSICKI WIT Legnica FITNESS PIEKARY LEGNICA/BGCS TEAM 1999 M16 00:17:01 00:17:01
18 1315 KWIATEK PAWEŁ Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1990 M20 00:17:01 00:17:02
19 1284 BUJAŁA MICHAŁ Jawor RUNNINGPERFORMANCE.PL 1987 M30 00:17:04 00:17:05
20 1328 PELC PAWEŁ Wrocław LOMAG SOFTWARE 1978 M40 00:17:08 00:17:09
21 1207 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:17:14 00:17:14
22 482 MARCINIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Prudnik ATHLETICS NYSA 1987 M30 00:17:14 00:17:15
23 498
314*
GRUDA ADAM Nowa Ruda-Słupiec MARATON NOWA RUDA 2001 M16 00:17:18 00:17:19
24 568 WOLAŃSKI JAN Oława ORZEŁ MARSZOWICE 1980 M30 00:17:37 00:17:37
25 607 PACHNIK STANISŁAW Lubków 49A UKS ORIENTPARK.PL IWINY 2002 M16 00:17:37 00:17:40
26 83 LANGNER RADOSŁAW Wrocław VEGE RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:17:44 00:17:45
27 601 OGRODNIK MACIEJ Wroclaw TRIWISE 1997 M20 00:17:48 00:17:48
28 418 CWENAR ROBERT Wrocław THE BEST FAMILY 1997 M20 00:17:47 00:17:49
29 1172 SZCZERBAKOWICZ KAMIL Bledzew 1989 M20 00:17:49 00:17:50
30 7 NAPIERAJ DOMINIKA Wrocław CITY TRAIL TEAM/ WOSIEK TEAM 1991 K20 00:17:52 00:17:52
31 561 REGIMOWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław TEAM DRACZYŃSKI 1976 M40 00:17:54 00:17:55
32 1035 KUCHARSKI ROBERT Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M30 00:17:59 00:18:00
33 1073 KACZMARSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1977 M40 00:18:04 00:18:05
34 11 ZIELEŃ MAŁGORZATA Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1996 K20 00:18:13 00:18:13
35 392 GARBICZ PAWEŁ Police AXXIOME 1994 M20 00:18:12 00:18:14
36 223 CWYNAR DAMIAN Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1995 M20 00:18:15 00:18:16
37 1055 KOWALSKI KONRAD Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL / 140MINUT.PL 1990 M20 00:18:16 00:18:18
38 623 DAŃKOWSKI DOMINIK Wrocław TRIATHLONOWA AKADEMIA MŁODZIEŻY 2000 M16 00:18:21 00:18:22
39 617 ROSŁANIEC MATEUSZ Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2000 M16 00:18:21 00:18:23
40 222 ZYCH MARCIN Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1981 M30 00:18:24 00:18:26
41 1312 WRZESZCZ MARIUSZ Sobótka TMTEAM 1991 M20 00:18:28 00:18:28
42 119 GREKOW SŁAWKO WROCŁAW ZATRZYMAJSIEWBIEGU.PL 1967 M50 00:18:28 00:18:28
43 615
652*
STRUGAREK ŁUKASZ Nadolice Wielkie WKS ŚLĄSK WROCLAW 2002 M16 00:18:29 00:18:29
44 1339 WŁODARCZYK KRZYSZTOF MIŁOSZYCE KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1981 M30 00:18:28 00:18:30
45 631 KOTAS PAWEL Rybnik GREATMAN 1988 M30 00:18:31 00:18:32
46 1014 NOWICKI MATEUSZ Wrocław #HAPPYRUNNERS 1995 M20 00:18:31 00:18:32
47 1001 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:18:30 00:18:33
48 1116 JOACHIMIAK MAREK Inowrocław GT RAT 1991 M20 00:18:35 00:18:38
49 1275 PIOTROWSKI JAN Tarnów MEDYCY 1997 M20 00:18:37 00:18:39
50 619 KOSTASZ MARIUSZ GŁUSZYCA KB FAURECIA WAŁBRZYCH STOOR 1983 M30 00:18:38 00:18:39
51 1263 WOJNAROWICZ JANUSZ Zgorzelec CAPGEMINI / EDI TEAM ZGORZELEC 1972 M40 00:18:17 00:19:17
52 1194 MIKOŁAJEWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1993 M20 00:18:37 00:18:39
53 588 KOTAS MAREK Rybnik KOTASPORT/ OSEMKAPWR 1997 M20 00:18:39 00:18:40
54 1112 TODA EMIL Trzebnica DTR 1982 M30 00:18:41 00:18:42
55 591 ROJKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Żerniki Wrocławskie 1992 M20 00:18:46 00:18:47
56 1051 SIWIASZCZYK ARKADIUSZ Wrocław GT RAT 1983 M30 00:18:46 00:18:49
57 117 MROCZKOWSKI KAROL Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1990 M20 00:18:49 00:18:50
58 1087 ORŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ wrocław GET RUN 1987 M30 00:18:52 00:18:56
59 255 WOŚ MICHAŁ Trzebieszowice LKS ISKRA JASZKOWA 1991 M20 00:18:53 00:18:57
60 450 KLUZ MARCIN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:18:54 00:18:58
61 555 MAJASOW KOSTIANTYN Wrocław ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:18:54 00:18:57
62 495 CZARNY JAREK Wroclaw #SOBASTEAM 1986 M30 00:18:56 00:19:00
63 599 MINORCZYK KARINA Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1997 K20 00:18:59 00:19:00
64 253 LIPUTA EMILIA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1995 K20 00:19:06 00:19:06
65 1105 WAŻNY DARIUSZ Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:11 00:19:13
66 590 GAŁĘCKI KAMIL Kobyla Góra 2001 M16 00:19:16 00:19:18
67 288 PISKOROWSKA DANUTA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:19:17 00:19:19
68 539 ANDRUSZKÓW ALEKSANDRA Trzebnica 1997 K20 00:19:17 00:19:19
69 612 ŁAGODA FRANCISZEK SIEDLCE WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2002 M16 00:19:23 00:19:29
70 1114 STODÓŁKA SZYMON Wilczyce WOSIEK TEAM 1986 M30 00:19:24 00:19:27
71 9 GRZYWACZEWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K30 00:19:24 00:19:25
72 1052 CICHOWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław CENEO RUNNERS / MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1992 M20 00:19:26 00:19:30
73 287 PŁONOWSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn MŁYNAGO 1989 M20 00:19:27 00:19:30
74 1056 GŁÓD MATEUSZ Wrocław PRZEBIEGA.PL 1979 M30 00:19:28 00:19:28
75 1046 NOSEWICZ PIOTR Wrocław WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:19:32 00:19:35
76 1072 FOLCIK ZIEMOWIT Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1977 M40 00:19:33 00:19:36
77 1069 BORUCH JAREK Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1979 M30 00:19:37 00:19:39
78 1080 NOWACKI BARTOSZ Wrocław ANATOMIA BIEGANIA 1987 M30 00:19:39 00:19:50
79 1195 WOJARNIK KRZYSZTOF Wysoka 1972 M40 00:19:45 00:19:50
80 1360 SOBCZAK TOMASZ Brzeg Dolny 1981 M30 00:19:47 00:20:49
81 1267 CZARCIŃSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1974 M40 00:19:51 00:20:01
82 30 CATTI ROBERTO Wroclaw 1987 M30 00:19:51 00:19:55
83 69 CZECHOWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:19:53 00:19:56
84 16 WENCEL DANIEL Miejska Górka ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1993 M20 00:19:53 00:19:53
85 311 MAREK ZUZANNA Wrocław MEDYCY 1997 K20 00:19:53 00:19:55
86 1062 ZALEŃSKI LESŁAW Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1959 M50 00:19:54 00:19:57
87 371 WIERZBICKI WITOLD Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:19:56 00:19:59
88 212 ORDOŃ ŁUKASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1979 M30 00:19:57 00:19:59
89 606 PACHNIK DARIUSZ Raciborowice UKS ORIENTPARK.PL IWINY 1969 M40 00:19:59 00:20:03
90 256 MURMYŁO WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1975 M40 00:20:00 00:20:05
91 251 PIKOS MATEUSZ Osowiec 1992 M20 00:20:00 00:20:07
92 1290 BUDZIEWSKA KATARZYNA Kobierzyce SONKOTEAM 1985 K30 00:20:01 00:20:01
93 1291 WIŚNIEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Wrocław 1973 M40 00:20:02 00:20:04
94 1244 ANDRYSZCZYK MICHAŁ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:20:02 00:20:07
95 240 TREGUB IGOR Wroclaw KAPITOSZKA 1988 M30 00:20:04 00:20:12
96 1227 MADERA ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1977 M40 00:20:05 00:20:08
97 609 CIESIÓŁKA SEBASTIAN Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 1975 M40 00:20:09 00:20:13
98 244 TOMAKA MACIEJ Kłodzko KŁODZKO PRZYTWIERDZA BIEGANIE 1986 M30 00:20:10 00:20:10
99 201 TOMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:10 00:20:12
100 323 POLAK SEBASTIAN ŻELAZNO KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMIA KŁODZKA 2001 M16 00:20:12 00:20:17
101 1314 DOBROWOLSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław KWIATY W MIEŚCIE 1983 M30 00:20:13 00:20:17
102 64 HOŁUBOWICZ ANITA Lwówek Śląski WOSIEK TEAM 1993 K20 00:20:17 00:20:18
103 354 ŁOMNICKA BARBARA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1979 K30 00:20:19 00:20:22
104 56 JUNIK ŁUKASZ Marcinkowice SOBCZYK TEAM 1984 M30 00:20:21 00:20:23
105 351 JUNYSZEK MARCIN Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1985 M30 00:20:22 00:20:27
106 57 IDZIKOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław SYSTEM ERROR 1990 M20 00:20:23 00:20:30
107 1050 FONROBERT DOMINIK Wrocław GT RAT 1977 M40 00:20:23 00:20:35
108 1252 BURSZTA MATYLDA Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1992 K20 00:20:23 00:20:25
109 1351 JAZ ZYGMUNT Wrocław 1961 M50 00:20:25 00:21:30
110 401 SZUMADA MARIA Przemyśl WOSIEK TEAM 1998 K20 00:20:26 00:20:26
111 1120 CISŁO KRZYSZTOF Wysoka ARDENTCODE 1981 M30 00:20:26 00:20:30
112 308 ZYCH ADAM Wrocław ZYCHUTEAM 1956 M60 00:20:27 00:20:30
113 483 PAJĄK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1986 M30 00:20:29 00:20:37
114 1346 GRYGIEL LESZEK Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1969 M40 00:20:30 00:20:36
115 1198 KOBOS RADOSŁAW Siechnice RUNNING ACADEMY 1982 M30 00:20:30 00:20:36
116 541 ZAJĄC MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:20:31 00:20:39
117 507 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1988 M30 00:20:32 00:20:40
118 1157 CHOJNACKI GRZEGORZ Wroclaw RUNNING ACADEMY/WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:20:32 00:20:33
119 300 KRÓLICKI TOMASZ Opole 1995 M20 00:20:35 00:20:45
120 199 LIPNICKI TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:20:36 00:20:41
121 1086 URBANOWICZ ANDRZEJ Wrocław ZEGAN BOXING CLUB 1983 M30 00:20:37 00:20:45
122 1030 RYBIAŃSKI JACEK Wroclaw TRIACTIV RIDLEY / CENEO RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:20:39 00:20:42
123 444 MUSIAL TOMASZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:20:41 00:20:43
124 459 ZACHARA ŁUKASZ Kilianów 1982 M30 00:20:45 00:21:46
125 291 GRELA RAFAŁ Wrocław LO 5 2002 M16 00:20:47 00:22:49
126 1332 HANGIEL BOLESŁAW Wrocław URTICA TEAM 1990 M20 00:20:47 00:20:54
127 547 HARAS BARTŁOMIEJ ŚCIENAWKA ŚREDNIA KL ZIEMIA KŁODZKA 2001 M16 00:20:50 00:20:55
128 621 NAJDEK EWA OLEŚNICA MKS SIECHNICE 1998 K20 00:21:01 00:21:02
129 269 GAŁKA MARCIN Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1977 M40 00:21:03 00:21:09
130 1254 DROZDOWSKA EWA Jelenia Góra MEDYCY 1998 K20 00:21:04 00:21:13
131 1193 KUROWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1980 M30 00:21:06 00:22:08
132 453 RAMOTOWSKI BARTOSZ Wroclaw 1990 M20 00:21:07 00:21:12
133 530 PIEKARSKI WIKTOR Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1992 M20 00:21:09 00:21:15
134 529 KRAWCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:21:10 00:21:10
135 1250 HABER MICHAŁ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:21:14 00:21:26
136 252 DEMKOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1985 M30 00:21:15 00:21:26
137 331 ADAMSKA JOANNA Wrocław MKS MOS WROCŁAW 1997 K20 00:21:16 00:21:23
138 218 SZCZYGIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1973 M40 00:21:17 00:21:21
139 187 PAWLAK TOMASZ Rychwał OIRP WROCŁAW 1988 M30 00:21:17 00:21:20
140 626 ŻARCZYŃSKA MARTYNA ZAGÓRZYCE 1995 K20 00:21:21 00:21:23
141 485 RATYMIRSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1977 M40 00:21:21 00:21:31
142 1012 WANDEL PIOTR Wrocław DZIKI Z OŁTASZYNA 1973 M40 00:21:21 00:22:25
143 264 GAWŁOWSKI MARCIN PODDĘBICE MEDYCY 1995 M20 00:21:22 00:21:32
144 1361 KUŹNIEWSKI JAN wrocław MAX HEMP 1990 M20 00:21:23 00:21:23
145 50 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 00:21:23 00:21:28
146 560 SZCZĘŚNIK JERZY Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1968 M50 00:21:24 00:21:24
147 216 PĘCAK MARCIN Wrocław BETONY NADODRZE 1986 M30 00:21:24 00:22:26
148 569 OPALIŃSKI JACEK Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1984 M30 00:21:27 00:21:33
149 164 GĄSIOROWSKI JACEK Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1970 M40 00:21:28 00:22:31
150 233 KOWALCZYK PAWEŁ Wrocław ARDENTCODE 1973 M40 00:21:29 00:22:32
151 551 CIESIÓŁKA KATARZYNA Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK 2000 K16 00:21:32 00:21:37
152 1294 PISZCZEK MAGDALENA Wrocław KONIE 1980 K30 00:21:32 00:21:42
153 616 KOZDROWIECKI MATEUSZ Lutynia 2002 M16 00:21:32 00:22:37
154 411 MISZCZYK MARCIN Wrocław MJM 1978 M40 00:21:34 00:21:41
155 416 CWENAR MAREK Wrocław THE BEST FAMILY 1970 M40 00:21:35 00:21:45
156 1241 KRAUSE TOMASZ Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:21:35 00:21:45
157 1057 BIEŃKOWSKI PIOTR Kiełczów MOLDUR TEAM / MKS SIECHNICE 1970 M40 00:21:39 00:22:41
158 139 LUPPI STEFANO Wrocław 1985 M30 00:21:40 00:21:49
159 1262 CYRAN PIOTR Nysa NOA - RUN YOUR LIFE 1986 M30 00:21:44 00:21:50
160 232 KREŃ MIKOŁAJ Marcinowice MEDYCY 1997 M20 00:21:44 00:22:52
161 138 PIROZEK ANETA Wrocław 1992 K20 00:21:46 00:21:55
162 309
497*
POŁOM RAFAŁ Wrocław NOA 1986 M30 00:21:52 00:22:53
163 1015 GAWRON ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:21:54 00:21:58
164 1248 ZIELONKA LESZEK Wrocław DEVINITI 1984 M30 00:21:55 00:22:02
165 400 MALUGA BARTOSZ Wrocław MALUGA.PL 1976 M40 00:21:55 00:21:58
166 23 CZAJA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1976 K40 00:21:57 00:22:03
167 422 JURASIK MAGDA Wrocław 1990 K20 00:21:57 00:22:00
168 1036 ŁUSZCZYK WALTER Wrocław CENEO RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:21:59 00:22:04
169 1276 BARAN JAKUB Siechnice ARDENTCODE 1984 M30 00:22:00 00:23:03
170 24 CZAJA MACIEJ Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1976 M40 00:22:00 00:22:06
171 598 KLUPŚCH KRYSTIAN Wrocław 1994 M20 00:22:01 00:23:08
172 191 GALA PRZEMYSLAW wroclaw 1982 M30 00:22:01 00:22:12
173 1249 MROCZKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Wrocław VEGE RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:22:03 00:23:04
174 104 MIKRUT PAWEŁ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:22:03 00:23:06
175 273 BOMBAŁA NORBERT Smolec HAKUNA MATATA 1974 M40 00:22:05 00:22:16
176 456 KĘDZIERSKI JAKUB Wrocław OIRP WROCŁAW 1992 M20 00:22:09 00:22:22
177 71 BUDNIK ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:22:11 00:22:16
178 620
627*
BOCHENSKA ALEKSANDRA Kiełczów PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:22:11 00:22:17
179 173 STĘPIEŃ GRZEGORZ Opole 1977 M40 00:22:13 00:23:15
180 131 SZCZĘSNY PAWEŁ Świebodzin CAPGEMINI 1992 M20 00:22:13 00:22:21
181 1301 WYSOCKA - SAWA EMILIA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:22:16 00:23:17
182 460 KOCHMAN KATARZYNA Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1986 K30 00:22:17 00:22:24
183 1251 WASZCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:22:24 00:22:38
184 332 ADAMSKI RAFAŁ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1968 M50 00:22:26 00:23:37
185 37 LEWANDOWSKI LESZEK Brzezina POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1978 M40 00:22:27 00:23:31
186 167 KRÓLIKOWSKI PIOTR Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1980 M30 00:22:27 00:23:31
187 563 LIS SZYMON Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:22:31 00:23:35
188 1189 RAWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1983 M30 00:22:32 00:23:37
189 545 KRAKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Szewce 1975 M40 00:22:32 00:22:41
190 583 BRYDA DOROTA Brzeg EURODENT ŁOSIÓW 1971 K40 00:22:32 00:22:43
191 137 HARBUZ MACIEJ Wrocław X-CODING 1988 M30 00:22:33 00:23:44
192 1163 WRÓBEL TOMASZ Wrocław TEAM DRACZYŃSKI 1981 M30 00:22:36 00:23:39
193 1160 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:22:40 00:22:46
194 432 OSTROWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław POLMERUN 1978 M40 00:22:42 00:24:53
195 1289 ABULEWICZ WOJCIECH Wrocław INNOVA SPORT CENTER 1968 M50 00:22:44 00:23:46
196 1094 KLESZCZ TOMEK Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:22:44 00:23:46
197 1131 PRZYBYSŁAWSKI KAMIL Wrocław FLO TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:44 00:23:48
198 66 MAŚLANKA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:22:45 00:23:58
199 1119 OLACZEK ŁUKASZ Mrozów I-SPORT.PL WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:22:46 00:23:49
200 1232 WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:22:50 00:23:56
201 1100 GRYS RAJMUND Jankowice SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1977 M40 00:22:50 00:23:56
202 1247 BANACHOWSKI WALDEMAR BRZEG WALVET 1976 M40 00:22:52 00:23:55
203 229 STRZAŁKA SŁAWOMIR Wrocław EUROPA UBEZPIECZENIA 1986 M30 00:22:52 00:23:00
204 1307 MICHAŁEK JOANNA Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1990 K20 00:22:55 00:23:57
205 1253 KONDRAT KAMIL Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1994 M20 00:22:55 00:24:02
206 368 MIKOŁAJEC PIOTR Wrocław 1986 M30 00:22:57 00:24:06
207 1018 MIŁEK JAKUB Smolec 1971 M40 00:22:58 00:23:05
208 65 STANISZ RADOSŁAW Wrocław BEZKLUBOWY 1983 M30 00:22:58 00:23:06
209 443 PAWLICKI HUBERT Lutynia 1997 M20 00:22:59 00:24:04
210 1155 HYPIAK JOANNA Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1985 K30 00:22:59 00:24:01
211 1025 CZACHURSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1981 M30 00:23:06 00:24:09
212 608 PACHNIK MAŁGORZATA LUBARTÓW UKS ORIENTPARK.PL IWINY 1993 K20 00:23:06 00:24:12
213 605 SIPURZYŃSKI JACEK BAŁDOWICE 1980 M30 00:23:08 00:25:13
214 1338 KRAŚNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Żmigród KB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓD 1965 M50 00:23:10 00:24:14
215 1010 WANAT MATEUSZ Wrocław 1989 M20 00:23:14 00:24:22
216 503 SAWICZ PIOTR Wrocław 1983 M30 00:23:14 00:24:14
217 1362 DŻUSAJEW KATARZYNA Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1971 K40 00:23:14 00:24:18
218 1047 SEMICZEK ADAM Kiełczów POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1975 M40 00:23:15 00:24:19
219 38 TOM ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1952 M60 00:23:15 00:24:23
220 318 KARWICKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:23:19 00:24:21
221 352 LANKAUF JACEK Wrocław GT RAT 1984 M30 00:23:20 00:24:28
222 1226 PIASNY GRZEGORZ Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1982 M30 00:23:20 00:24:26
223 193 SZEGLOWSKA JUSTYNA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1983 K30 00:23:21 00:23:34
224 120 FIJARCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SENTE RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:23 00:24:27
225 429 BAL TOMASZ Kąty Wrocławskie 1981 M30 00:23:26 00:24:29
226 1219 WÓJCIK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1973 M40 00:23:28 00:24:31
227 174 STĘPIEŃ KAMILA Opole 1987 K30 00:23:30 00:24:33
228 597 JAGŁA MARTYNA Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1993 K20 00:23:33 00:24:36
229 1203 BURAKIEWICZ KLAUDIA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:23:34 00:24:44
230 151 DZIĘCIELSKI KRZYSZTOF GAŁÓW POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1963 M50 00:23:42 00:24:46
231 246 MAKLES WIOLETTA Wrocław NOA - RUN YOUR LIFE 1980 K30 00:23:43 00:24:50
232 1082 KRZESAK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław DZIKI Z OLTASZYNA 1971 M40 00:23:45 00:24:50
233 1349 ŻYŁA AGATA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1996 K20 00:23:47 00:24:55
234 1266 JELINSKI SEBASTIAN Wroclaw NOA - RUN YOUR LIFE 1978 M40 00:23:47 00:23:53
235 628 ŁABUDA ARKADIUSZ ŻARY 1992 M20 00:23:48 00:24:57
236 435 KREMEZ DYMYTRO WROCŁAW POLMERUN 1991 M20 00:23:53 00:25:53
237 1040 SURMA ANTONI Wrocław 1988 M30 00:23:54 00:24:59
238 358 STEFANIAK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1988 M30 00:23:55 00:25:00
239 1185 KOŁACZ ARKADIUSZ WROCŁAW WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1966 M50 00:23:56 00:24:59
240 1243 STANOK PATRYCJA Świerzawa 1994 K20 00:23:56 00:25:05
241 202 KOLEBUK ROBERT Wrocław RODZINA KOLEBUKÓW 1972 M40 00:23:56 00:25:02
242 195 MOŃCA BARTOSZ Siechnice MKS SIECHNICE 1980 M30 00:23:57 00:25:02
243 74 RZATKIEWICZ KONRAD Wrocław KS DW OPONA 1979 M30 00:23:58 00:24:59
244 85 SKRZYPCZAK ŁUKASZ Krzyków CAPGEMINI 1981 M30 00:23:59 00:25:05
245 289 GRABOWSKI MATEUSZ Środa Śląska WATAHA 1988 M30 00:23:59 00:27:00
246 510 SIKOŃ KATARZYNA Wilczyce PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1977 K40 00:24:00 00:25:03
247 613
653*
KĘDZIERSKI NATANIEL Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2002 M16 00:24:02 00:26:04
248 285 CABAN RAFAŁ Oleśnica UKS LUDWIKOWICE 1975 M40 00:24:02 00:26:04
249 1273 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M30 00:24:03 00:24:03
250 1168 FRYDRYK GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:24:07 00:26:17
251 1300 WOŹNIAK KONRAD Wrocław 1984 M30 00:24:10 00:26:12
252 624 GAJOWY TOMASZ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:24:14 00:25:18
253 334 PAWLICKI GRZEGORZ Lutynia 1977 M40 00:24:15 00:25:21
254 335 KALBARCZYK PAWEŁ MIĘKINIA 1987 M30 00:24:15 00:25:20
255 263 BONDAREWICZ AGATA Wrocław BONDZIKI 1979 K30 00:24:15 00:26:15
256 1229 HOYOS MARTINEZ DANIEL Wrocław 1982 M30 00:24:17 00:26:21
257 433 KURAL ŁUKASZ Wrocław POLMERUN 1989 M20 00:24:18 00:26:19
258 143 KUK DANIEL Wrocław AIRCOM AUTOMOTIVE 1989 M20 00:24:19 00:25:35
259 1356 TRZEBSKI GRZEGORZ Żarów 1980 M30 00:24:19 00:25:22
260 336 WOŹNIAK WALDEMAR Wrocław EBIEGI.PL 1981 M30 00:24:19 00:25:32
261 133 LEWIŃSKI JAN Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1981 M30 00:24:22 00:26:27
262 1049 JAROSZ PAWEŁ Wrocław AMATOR WROCŁAWTEAM# 1989 M20 00:24:27 00:26:31
263 1334 STEC IWONA Wilkowice 1990 K20 00:24:29 00:26:34
264 1283 MAĆKAŁA AMELIA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 2002 K16 00:24:31 00:26:32
265 31 KUŹMICKI KAROL Wrocław KIKU RUN TEAM 1965 M50 00:24:35 00:25:42
266 488 CAROLAK EWA Wrocław 1995 K20 00:24:35 00:25:44
267 194 SKIBIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław 1975 M40 00:24:35 00:24:43
268 1358 KWIATKOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:24:35 00:26:41
269 105 PRZYBYLSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1988 M30 00:24:36 00:25:40
270 1166 HAWRON AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1972 K40 00:24:38 00:26:39
271 45 NOWACZYK DOROTA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:24:40 00:26:46
272 535 SZKUDLAREK KRZYSZTOF Kiełczówek RUN WILCZYCE 1999 M16 00:24:41 00:26:44
273 1158 FRINDO PAWEŁ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:24:41 00:25:52
274 1350 ŁUKASIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1967 M50 00:24:42 00:26:45
275 112 WYSOCKI PIOTR Wrocław MAX PROGRESS RUN TEAM 1989 M20 00:24:44 00:25:50
276 1321 BARANOWSKI MICHAŁ Wroclaw BERGSON TEAM RUN 1981 M30 00:24:47 00:25:56
277 100 NALEPA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:24:47 00:25:57
278 48 ZIOBROWSKA MAGDALENA Groblice SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1985 K30 00:24:48 00:25:54
279 1007 KORNAŚ MARCIN Ząbkowice Śląskie ZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEIN 1978 M40 00:24:48 00:24:52
280 1111 ŚWIĄTEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:24:50 00:27:00
281 231 KOWALSKI WACŁAW Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1975 M40 00:24:50 00:26:00
282 378 WAWRZYNÓW KATARZYNA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:24:52 00:26:03
283 1354 LESIK ŁUKASZ Wroclaw 3M RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:53 00:26:54
284 595 LEWANDOWSKA PATRYCJA AGATA Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMIA KŁODZKA 1988 K30 00:24:53 00:26:07
285 1033 SŁOWIŃSKI MARCIN Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M30 00:24:56 00:27:01
286 19 ZIEMBA DARIA Lamki 1988 K30 00:24:57 00:26:02
287 1310 DĘGA KATARZYNA Wroclaw 1991 K20 00:24:58 00:27:04
288 1264 SAWICKI JACEK Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1976 M40 00:24:59 00:26:00
289 487 OPALIŃSKA DOROTA Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1985 K30 00:25:05 00:26:12
290 464 ZENDWALEWICZ EWA Miłoszyce KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1982 K30 00:25:06 00:26:15
291 532 ZAJĄCZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Trzebnica 1996 K20 00:25:08 00:27:14
292 593 BOCH JAKUB Złotów 1996 M20 00:25:10 00:26:14
293 325 POTOCZNY JANUSZ Bielany Wrocławskie BRAK 1972 M40 00:25:11 00:26:31
294 1085 SROCZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Wrocław MOLDUR TEAM 1978 M40 00:25:12 00:26:23
295 177 LIPIEC EWA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:25:16 00:27:19
296 108 CZARNECKI DARIUSZ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:25:16 00:27:19
297 29 DZIERGWA AGNIESZKA Iwiny SOBAS TEAM 1984 K30 00:25:18 00:25:29
298 296 SOBAS JACEK Kędzierzyn-Koźle #SOBASTEAM 1985 M30 00:25:18 00:25:29
299 1242 BISKUP PRZEMYSŁAW Oborniki Śląskie 1979 M30 00:25:18 00:26:28
300 1084 KALINOWSKA-SROCZYŃSKA JOANNA Wrocław MOLDUR TEAM 1981 K30 00:25:20 00:26:29
301 158 BOJZAN MAGDALENA Wrocław 1994 K20 00:25:21 00:27:26
302 1008 KLESTA RAFAŁ Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:25:22 00:27:24
303 62 PIETRZYK SANDRA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 2002 K16 00:25:24 00:27:26
304 1245 BARWICKA SONIA Ruda Śląska 1985 K30 00:25:26 00:27:27
305 1021 MALESZKA KINGA Wrocław GRUPA BIEGOWA ANZELM 1985 K30 00:25:30 00:27:35
306 149 ZDANOWICZ ELŻBIETA Wrocław 1974 K40 00:25:31 00:26:40
307 362 JĘDROSEK ADAM Wysoka NOA - RUN YOUR LIFE 1977 M40 00:25:34 00:26:43
308 602 JĘDRZEJCZYK BARTEK Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1986 M30 00:25:36 00:27:42
309 1204 KRÓLIKOWSKI ROBERT Wrocław 1985 M30 00:25:38 00:27:46
310 1117 STRACZUK PAWEL Wlodawa OLIMPIJSKI OBOZ PRZYGOTOWCZY WROCLAW 1993 M20 00:25:40 00:26:46
311 182 GRUSZCZYŃSKA PATRYCJA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1979 K30 00:25:40 00:26:49
312 1005 GRUHN ANNA Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1982 K30 00:25:40 00:27:45
313 206 BENEDYK MATEUSZ Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1986 M30 00:25:41 00:27:45
314 610 ROSZKO PIOTR trzebnica 1976 M40 00:25:41 00:26:47
315 360 KUREK EWA Piotrkowiczki 1965 K50 00:25:41 00:27:48
316 150 SŁABA AGATA Wrocław 1987 K30 00:25:45 00:27:49
317 524 DERNOWSKA NATALIA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1992 K20 00:25:46 00:27:57
318 1238 MARKOWSKI MARCIN Pietrzykowice 1977 M40 00:25:47 00:26:54
319 198 KUBIAK MACIEJ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:25:47 00:27:51
320 581 KOWALIK PAWEŁ Bierutów 1986 M30 00:25:50 00:27:58
321 1013 STANKIEWICZ IZABELA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:25:51 00:27:06
322 1079 JARZYNA MICHAŁ Wrocław 1994 M20 00:25:53 00:26:55
323 106 HANSLIK CELINA Wroclaw TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1985 K30 00:25:55 00:27:58
324 92 KOCZAN HENRYK Wrocław 1961 M50 00:25:55 00:27:09
325 528 CIGEHAGEN KRZYSZTOF Wrocław GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:25:55 00:28:07
326 161 WRÓBEL JACEK Brzeg 1977 M40 00:25:58 00:28:11
327 431 SZAŁUCKI DARIUSZ Wrocław INSERT TEAM 1990 M20 00:26:00 00:28:04
328 1126 ZDRZAŁKA BARTOSZ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:26:02 00:28:10
329 442 SKOWROŃSKA JUSTYNA Wrocław 1995 K20 00:26:04 00:28:09
330 1121 MARKOWSKI RAFAŁ OŁAWA BŁĘKITNE ŚLIMACZKI 1983 M30 00:26:05 00:27:21
331 1282 MAKAREWICZ ALEKSANDRA Wrocław NOA RUN YOUR LIFE 2001 K16 00:26:05 00:27:13
332 1277 KWIECIEŃ MARCIN Wrocław SP22 1979 M30 00:26:08 00:28:17
333 1200 TUBIELEWICZ KATARZYNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:26:09 00:28:12
334 1023 TYNECKI JAROSŁAW Wrocław 1978 M40 00:26:09 00:28:15
335 1043 KADŁUBOWSKI PIOTR BRZEG KOTWICA BRZEG / AUTOGAZEXPERT RUNNERS TEAM 1977 M40 00:26:10 00:27:18
336 297 ŻANDAREK ROBERT wrocław AUTOGAZEXPERT RUNNERS TEAM 1977 M40 00:26:11 00:27:18
337 124 REGNER WOJCIECH Wrocław 1977 M40 00:26:14 00:27:24
338 469 KUCHTA MARIUSZ Brzezina 1970 M40 00:26:16 00:28:25
339 1037 FLOREK ANNA Wrocław END OR FINAŁ TEAM 1979 K30 00:26:18 00:28:24
340 1095 KAPUŚCIŃSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1974 M40 00:26:19 00:28:22
341 391 POLAŃSKI PIOTR Wrocław ROMEK TEAM 1986 M30 00:26:19 00:26:19
342 312 OKO TOMASZ Smolec 1962 M50 00:26:22 00:28:32
343 116 DĘBICKI DARIUSZ Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:26:24 00:28:31
344 1176 ZABLOCKA DOROTA Wroclaw 1977 K40 00:26:25 00:27:35
345 1124 SZCZEPAŃSKI DAREK Wrocław WOCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1960 M50 00:26:26 00:28:28
346 1212 PAŁGAN ANNA Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS/MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1986 K30 00:26:26 00:28:28
347 47 STĘPIEŃ WALDEMAR Wrocław PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1954 M60 00:26:29 00:28:35
348 1218 MAZZARA DOMINIKA Wroclaw 1985 K30 00:26:32 00:28:37
349 89 MISZKIEŁO RENATA Wrocław LIPA PIOTROWSKA 1974 K40 00:26:33 00:29:35
350 423 LIPIEC ALEKSANDRA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:26:34 00:28:36
351 1305 LEWICKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:26:34 00:29:36
352 1002 PIECYK ALICJA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:26:34 00:28:41
353 594 KOZDROWIECKI MARTIN Lutynia 2001 M16 00:26:35 00:27:39
354 33 KOWALSKA KINGA Wrocław NOA - RUN YOUR LIFE 1997 K20 00:26:35 00:27:45
355 1217 DYJAN BŁAŻEJ Częstochowa CAPGEMINI 1993 M20 00:26:37 00:29:40
356 419 SENDERSKA-PŁONOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1992 K20 00:26:40 00:28:53
357 611 ROSZKO MATEUSZ TRZEBNICA 2002 M16 00:26:42 00:26:42
358 1019 GOVI CHRISTIAN Wrocław BLUE SKY RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:26:46 00:28:56
359 51 WOŹNIAK KAROLINA Pińczów SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1995 K20 00:26:48 00:27:51
360 474 RÓŻAŃSKA KAROLINA Dzierżoniów 1985 K30 00:26:48 00:28:56
361 452 SIEDLECKA AGATA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:26:53 00:28:59
362 1281 MAKAREWICZ ANNA Wrocław NOA RUN YOUR LIFE 1973 K40 00:26:54 00:28:02
363 1366 ZAJC TOMASZ Międzybórz 1988 M30 00:26:58 00:29:03
364 1134 ZAWADZKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1977 M40 00:27:13 00:30:18
365 80 MAGDZIAK IWONA Wrocław NOA - RUN YOUR LIFE 1984 K30 00:27:15 00:28:23
366 204 SIPURZYŃSKA EWA Bałdowice 1979 K30 00:27:19 00:29:27
367 1109 SURLAS IZABELA Głogów 1991 K20 00:27:21 00:30:23
368 183 TOMPALSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1979 M30 00:27:24 00:28:32
369 1034 KORGÓL ANNA Rogoż RUN WISZNIA RUN 1983 K30 00:27:25 00:29:31
370 1122 PĄGOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1978 K40 00:27:26 00:29:30
371 1246 BRYLKA MAREK Wroclaw 1975 M40 00:27:27 00:28:34
372 274 BOMBAŁA PATRYCJA Smolec HAKUNA MATATA 1976 K40 00:27:27 00:28:38
373 250 GARNCARZ PIOTR Brzeg Dolny 1-2-3-4! BIKE CREW 1982 M30 00:27:29 00:29:34
374 243 ZAMIAR JAN Wrocław 2002 M16 00:27:31 00:29:39
375 1133 HANKIEWICZ-BOMIRSKA OLGA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:27:32 00:30:37
376 1045 PAJARES MANUEL Wroclaw CALL-ME-A-CAB 1985 M30 00:27:33 00:29:42
377 1187 DROZDOWSKI IREK Wrocław 1969 M40 00:27:36 00:30:40
378 1065 DERING AGNIESZKA Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:27:37 00:29:40
379 1064 DERING MARCIN Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:27:37 00:29:40
380 622 ADAMSKA IWONA WROCŁAW RODZINKA BIEGA 1971 K40 00:27:38 00:29:46
381 159 FILAK LILIANA Wrocław 1987 K30 00:27:38 00:29:46
382 1017 FURLEPA ADAM Wrocław 1971 M40 00:27:43 00:29:50
383 1183 ŻOŁNIEROWICZ KAROLINA Wrocław 1971 K40 00:27:45 00:28:53
384 260 WOJTYŁKO KAMIL Wrocław 1986 M30 00:27:46 00:30:48
385 210 FELCZYŃSKI ANTONI Wrocław 2002 M16 00:27:47 00:29:52
386 1048 CIOŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:27:47 00:30:55
387 1288 ENGEL-ABULEWICZ ELŻBIETA Wrocław INNOVA SPORT CENTER 1967 K50 00:27:48 00:30:49
388 18 KOSIK MARCIN Wrocław KOKOS TEAM 1979 M30 00:27:50 00:29:01
389 480
481*
PAWŁOWSKA MALWINA Wrocław BERGSON 1984 K30 00:27:52 00:30:02
390 1279 ZACHODNI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:27:54 00:30:04
391 629 GRUZ ROBERT Wrocław 1987 M30 00:27:55 00:29:58
392 241 ZAMIAR PIOTR Wrocław 1975 M40 00:28:01 00:30:09
393 396 GIETKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław 1987 M30 00:28:03 00:30:17
394 1139 GAŁKIEWICZ IRENA Wrocław LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1974 K40 00:28:05 00:30:06
395 220 GAŁĘCKA BOŻENA Kobyla Góra 1975 K40 00:28:05 00:30:13
396 398 SIUDMAK KARINA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:28:05 00:30:08
397 1220 WOLAK-ŁAKOMY DOMINIKA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1982 K30 00:28:06 00:30:16
398 1237 MARKOWSKA KAROLINA Pietrzykowice RUN WILCZYCE 1987 K30 00:28:06 00:30:19
399 589 GÓRALCZYK ARTUR Pasikurowice 1974 M40 00:28:07 00:30:22
400 127 RYBCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:28:08 00:30:15
401 102 POKRZEPA KAMILA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:28:09 00:31:11
402 103 GRELA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:28:09 00:31:11
403 262 MROZEK ANETA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:28:11 00:31:13
404 61 IDZIKOWSKA MARTA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:28:13 00:30:20
405 98 WOJCIECHOWSKA BEATA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1979 K30 00:28:13 00:30:16
406 592 MIAŚKIEWICZ SYLWIA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:28:17 00:30:20
407 1303 KRUKOWSKI ADRIAN Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1975 M40 00:28:19 00:30:31
408 1110 OGONOWSKI ROBERT Wrocław IM GORZEJ TYM LEPIEJ 1968 M50 00:28:22 00:30:29
409 22 OGRODNIK ANNA Wroclaw RUNNING ACADEMY 1983 K30 00:28:30 00:30:35
410 184 MISIOREK EMILIA Oborniki Śląskie 1980 K30 00:28:32 00:28:32
411 345 KACZYŃSKA PAULINA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1979 K30 00:28:37 00:30:41
412 1081 SZUBA MARTA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:28:40 00:30:47
413 1129 MAZURCZAK EWA Kiełczówek RUN WILCZYCE 1977 K40 00:28:47 00:30:59
414 1293 MALINOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław RUN WILCZYCE 1967 K50 00:28:47 00:30:59
415 1337 ŁANOCHA MIKOŁAJ Dzierżoniów MEDYCY 1995 M20 00:28:47 00:31:05
416 1280 KIRCUŃ PAWEŁ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:28:55 00:31:57
417 290 POGORZAŁA URSZULA Wrocław ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1972 K40 00:28:59 00:31:08
418 1298 ŁUĆ KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:29:00 00:31:12
419 1042 SPIKOWSKA MONIKA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:29:04 00:31:15
420 1041 ZNAMIEC MARCIN Dobroszów Oleśnicki 1983 M30 00:29:04 00:31:15
421 1256 BECKER KAROLINA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:29:09 00:31:24
422 1231 KARMOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:29:25 00:31:25
423 1113 ZYMLINSKI ROBERT Wrocław HEART ATTACK 1970 M40 00:29:31 00:32:41
424 209 NOWACKA ALEKSANDRA Wrocław 1976 K40 00:29:36 00:31:41
425 600 CZECH DOROTA Wrocław PRO-RUN 1976 K40 00:29:40 00:31:48
426 493 ŁABUZ EWA WROCŁAW WKB PIAST 1955 K60 00:29:51 00:31:54
427 284 STASIAK MARCIN Wrocław 1979 M30 00:29:57 00:33:01
428 1169 SZTYK JERZY Wrocław WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1955 M60 00:30:08 00:33:11
429 1078 RUSIN MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:30:14 00:33:20
430 1090 CHUDZIŃSKA PATRYCJA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:30:16 00:32:35
431 434 SHAPOVAL DENYS WROCŁAW POLMERUN 1991 M20 00:30:16 00:30:16
432 338 GRZYBEK MACIEJ wrocław 1971 M40 00:30:23 00:32:42
433 265 BOGNER PAWEŁ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:30:27 00:33:37
434 1075 SZNAJDER JOANNA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:30:35 00:33:37
435 1071 PUCEK PRZEMYSŁAW Smolec WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:30:39 00:32:47
436 1171 KRZYSZTOFIK WITOLD Wrocław 1971 M40 00:30:40 00:33:45
437 1091 GADALIŃSKI ROBERT Wrocław 1978 M40 00:30:44 00:33:48
438 1028 SZYDA JACEK Wrocław 1974 M40 00:30:47 00:32:56
439 1190 MRÓZ JUSTYNA WĘGRÓW 1985 K30 00:30:48 00:33:04
440 1191 MIERZWA KATARZYNA STĘPIŃ 1982 K30 00:30:50 00:33:05
441 484 KOSIBA-ROGALA WIOLETTA WROCŁAW DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1974 K40 00:30:53 00:33:58
442 1175 SKORACKA ANNA Wrocław 1992 K20 00:30:54 00:33:10
443 1103 GAWĘCKI MACIEK Wrocław GAWENDA DANCE 1985 M30 00:31:04 00:34:09
444 441 KASINSKI PATRYK Legnica 1992 M20 00:31:05 00:34:17
445 1177 BOREK MARTA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:31:09 00:33:19
446 377 ROBAK MANUELA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:31:10 00:34:14
447 70 KWIECIEŃ MAGDALENA Wrocław SP22 1981 K30 00:31:24 00:34:32
448 596 GAŁUSZKA PATRYK Wrocław 1990 M20 00:31:26 00:33:42
449 1292 SROKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1983 M30 00:31:30 00:33:44
450 310 HERNIK-OKO MONIKA Smolec 1972 K40 00:31:30 00:33:44
451 1221 ŁAKOMY PAWEŁ Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1980 M30 00:31:31 00:33:41
452 1164 PALACZ MARCIN Bukowice 1977 M40 00:31:32 00:33:45
453 227 SROKOWSKA JOANNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:31:32 00:33:46
454 196 CHASZCZEWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1981 M30 00:31:40 00:33:55
455 197 CHASZCZEWSKA MONIKA Wroclaw 1981 K30 00:31:46 00:34:01
456 200 SZADEJKO DOROTA Wrocław THE INCREDIBLY STRANGE CREATURES WHO STOPPED LIVING AND BECA 1981 K30 00:32:14 00:32:14
457 1130 PRZYBYSŁAWSKA DOROTA Wrocław FLO TEAM 1985 K30 00:32:16 00:34:31
458 1140 ŻUKROWSKA KORNELIA Wrocław FLO TEAM 1988 K30 00:32:16 00:34:31
459 1038 DRAGHICI OANA Wroclaw CALL-ME-A-CAB 1985 K30 00:32:20 00:34:30
460 36 BORTKIEWICZ MONIKA Wrocław NIE WIDZĘ PRZESZKÓD 1987 K30 00:32:22 00:32:22
461 1152 TOM MAGDALENA Św. Katarzyna TEAM SOBCZYK-MKS SIECHNICE 1982 K30 00:32:22 00:33:29
462 235 LEWANDOWSKI RYSZARD OŁDRZYCHOWICE KŁODZKIE KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMIA KŁODZKA 1956 M60 00:32:46 00:35:49
463 586 BEJDA AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:32:58 00:36:05
464 1092 CZARKOWSKA AGATA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:33:15 00:36:19
465 86 KENDRA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:33:24 00:35:40
466 176 MAJERCZYK-GODLEWSKA JADWIGA Wiązów NORDIKI 1968 K50 00:34:17 00:37:25
467 1188 DROZDOWSKA MONIKA Wrocław 1974 K40 00:34:19 00:37:25
468 449 SZELIGIEWICZ LIDIA Stanowice 1964 K50 00:34:27 00:37:33
469 1355 ŁAWNIK MAŁGORZATA Stanowice 1971 K40 00:34:27 00:37:33
470 1278 ZARZECKA - GIEŁDA EDYTA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:34:28 00:37:29
471 1259 GIEŁDA TOMASZ Wrocław TEAM DRACZYŃSKI 1979 M30 00:34:29 00:37:31
472 533 SKIBA PIOTR WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:34:32 00:37:40
473 1128 ANTONIUK PIOTR Wrocław 1975 M40 00:34:55 00:37:56
474 28 WIESZACZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1986 K30 00:34:55 00:38:03
475 228 KRÓLIKOWSKA ANITA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1979 K30 00:35:04 00:37:23
476 618 ŚWIERZ-JĘDROSEK ALICJA WYSOKA NOA 1978 K40 00:35:24 00:38:32
477 293 KUBICA KATARZYNA Siechnice ZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEIN 1982 K30 00:36:02 00:38:21
478 580 MADEJ MACIEJ Kiełczów 1971 M40 00:36:43 00:39:47
479 1316 WIRTH-CZARCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:37:01 00:40:10
480 476 KRĘPUŁA BEATA Wrocław KIKU RUN TEAM 1970 K40 00:37:23 00:40:30
481 1061 PSIUK JUSTYNA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:37:37 00:40:45
482 301 KSOK KRYSTYNA Wrocław 1958 K60 00:38:12 00:41:20
483 410 PAWLAK KATARZYNA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:41:17 00:44:31
484 113 NOWAK-KASPRZAK ANNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:44:52 00:48:01
485 1059 FILIPEK AGNIESZKA Wrocław KLUB BOBIKA 1981 K30 00:45:37 00:48:44
486 79 GUTOWSKA HANNA Wroclaw 1981 K30 00:49:34 00:52:46

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni