z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 3

15.12.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1328 PELC PAWEŁ Wrocław LOMAG SOFTWARE 1978 M40 00:17:23 00:17:25
2 561 REGIMOWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław TEAM DRACZYŃSKI 1976 M40 00:17:31 00:17:33
3 82 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1977 M40 00:17:48 00:17:48
4 550 SOBCZYŃSKI KALIKST Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 1971 M40 00:18:38 00:18:41
5 1263 WOJNAROWICZ JANUSZ Zgorzelec CAPGEMINI / EDI TEAM ZGORZELEC 1972 M40 00:18:49 00:18:51
6 1072 FOLCIK ZIEMOWIT Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1977 M40 00:19:11 00:19:17
7 1046 NOSEWICZ PIOTR Wrocław WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:19:32 00:19:39
8 1267 CZARCIŃSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1974 M40 00:19:35 00:19:38
9 1199 RADECKI JAKUB Wrocław KUBUTEK RUNNING TEAM WROCŁAW 1975 M40 00:19:39 00:19:40
10 1330 SOŁTYS ŁUKASZ Wrocław FLO TEAM 1978 M40 00:19:39 00:19:43
11 483
542*
MROZ MARIUSZ Wroclaw 1974 M40 00:19:46 00:19:54
12 1291 WIŚNIEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Wrocław 1973 M40 00:20:00 00:20:04
13 1227 MADERA ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1977 M40 00:20:07 00:20:13
14 1195 WOJARNIK KRZYSZTOF Wysoka 1972 M40 00:20:10 00:20:15
15 1208 TYBUREK RAFAŁ Oława SOBCZYK TEAM 1978 M40 00:20:33 00:20:33
16 1093 MIELCZAREK TOMASZ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:20:42 00:20:51
17 1346 GRYGIEL LESZEK Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1969 M40 00:20:51 00:20:56
18 1157 CHOJNACKI GRZEGORZ Wroclaw RUNNING ACADEMY/WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:20:51 00:20:56
19 1050 FONROBERT DOMINIK Wrocław GT RAT 1977 M40 00:20:57 00:21:04
20 156 SEBZDA DARIUSZ Siechnice 1970 M40 00:21:04 00:21:05
21 218 SZCZYGIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1973 M40 00:21:09 00:21:13
22 199 LIPNICKI TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:21:10 00:21:18
23 269 GAŁKA MARCIN Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1977 M40 00:21:13 00:21:20
24 400 MALUGA BARTOSZ Wrocław MALUGA.PL 1976 M40 00:21:20 00:21:25
25 382 MISZCZYK WALDEMAR Sadkow 1975 M40 00:21:28 00:21:28
26 366 SOBUL GRZEGORZ Bielawa 1972 M40 00:21:34 00:22:42
27 1057 BIEŃKOWSKI PIOTR Kiełczów MOLDUR TEAM / MKS SIECHNICE 1970 M40 00:21:35 00:22:39
28 411 MISZCZYK MARCIN Wrocław MJM 1978 M40 00:22:11 00:22:22
29 1160 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:22:12 00:22:18
30 346 MAKOWIECKI RAFAL Wroclaw 1975 M40 00:22:17 00:22:25
31 1100 GRYS RAJMUND Jankowice SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1977 M40 00:22:19 00:22:25
32 1018 MIŁEK JAKUB Smolec 1971 M40 00:22:28 00:22:35
33 173 STĘPIEŃ GRZEGORZ Opole 1977 M40 00:22:31 00:23:35
34 1255 WITKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1978 M40 00:22:35 00:23:36
35 24 CZAJA MACIEJ Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1976 M40 00:22:36 00:22:42
36 111 SZKUDLARSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 3M RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:22:37 00:23:39
37 1030 RYBIAŃSKI JACEK Wroclaw TRIACTIV RIDLEY / CENEO RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:22:52 00:23:54
38 1249 MROCZKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Wrocław VEGE RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:23:03 00:24:05
39 1165 TELEŃCZUK TOMASZ Wrocław SZYBKIE STOPY 1975 M40 00:23:15 00:23:25
40 1039 GORCZYŃSKI FILIP Wrocław ŚWIŃSKI TRUCHT 1974 M40 00:23:19 00:24:26
41 432 OSTROWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław POLMERUN 1978 M40 00:23:26 00:24:42
42 516 ZIMOŃ ADAM WROCŁAW 1975 M40 00:23:36 00:24:41
43 1232 WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:23:40 00:24:49
44 37 LEWANDOWSKI LESZEK Brzezina POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1978 M40 00:23:40 00:23:48
45 1047 SEMICZEK ADAM Kiełczów POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1975 M40 00:23:41 00:24:45
46 1219 WÓJCIK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1973 M40 00:23:46 00:24:54
47 285 CABAN RAFAŁ Oleśnica UKS LUDWIKOWICE 1975 M40 00:23:53 00:25:55
48 363 ROMANOWSKI DAWID Wrocław 1978 M40 00:24:03 00:25:10
49 566 WŁODARCZYK PAWEŁ Środa Śląska 1978 M40 00:24:17 00:26:27
50 202 KOLEBUK ROBERT Wrocław RODZINA KOLEBUKÓW 1972 M40 00:24:26 00:25:30
51 556 MAZUREK PIOTR Wrocław 1970 M40 00:24:33 00:26:46
52 334 PAWLICKI GRZEGORZ Lutynia 1977 M40 00:24:38 00:27:52
53 231 KOWALSKI WACŁAW Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1975 M40 00:24:47 00:25:52
54 325 POTOCZNY JANUSZ Bielany Wrocławskie BRAK 1972 M40 00:24:49 00:25:58
55 359 MICHALSKI JACEK Wrocław 1977 M40 00:25:11 00:26:21
56 198 KUBIAK MACIEJ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:25:17 00:26:27
57 1095 KAPUŚCIŃSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1974 M40 00:25:18 00:26:26
58 297 ŻANDAREK ROBERT wrocław AUTOGAZEXPERT RUNNERS TEAM 1977 M40 00:25:18 00:26:25
59 1004 KOIS ROBERT Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:25:21 00:26:31
60 194 SKIBIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław 1975 M40 00:25:21 00:26:25
61 1007 KORNAŚ MARCIN Ząbkowice Śląskie ZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEIN 1978 M40 00:25:25 00:25:30
62 1238 MARKOWSKI MARCIN Pietrzykowice 1977 M40 00:25:38 00:26:48
63 1246 BRYLKA MAREK Wroclaw 1975 M40 00:25:40 00:26:50
64 1019 GOVI CHRISTIAN Wrocław BLUE SKY RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:25:58 00:28:01
65 155 ŻELAWSKI ADAM Opole GRUPA DBK OPOLE 1972 M40 00:26:21 00:27:30
66 1343 BOGUSZ SLAWOMIR Dobroszyce FRESENIUS NETCARE 1974 M40 00:26:40 00:29:46
67 1023 TYNECKI JAROSŁAW Wrocław 1978 M40 00:26:55 00:29:01
68 1280 KIRCUŃ PAWEŁ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:27:06 00:29:16
69 1134 ZAWADZKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1977 M40 00:28:03 00:31:13
70 469 KUCHTA MARIUSZ Brzezina 1970 M40 00:28:06 00:31:17
71 1017 FURLEPA ADAM Wrocław 1971 M40 00:28:09 00:30:22
72 1236 RACZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1971 M40 00:28:21 00:31:39
73 1028 SZYDA JACEK Wrocław 1974 M40 00:28:25 00:30:34
74 1113 ZYMLINSKI ROBERT Wrocław HEART ATTACK 1970 M40 00:29:05 00:32:13
75 574 KLONOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW BOROWA 1971 M40 00:29:28 00:30:38
76 1071 PUCEK PRZEMYSŁAW Smolec WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:29:39 00:31:48
77 1171 KRZYSZTOFIK WITOLD Wrocław 1971 M40 00:30:03 00:33:08
78 338 GRZYBEK MACIEJ wrocław 1971 M40 00:30:03 00:33:12
79 1303 KRUKOWSKI ADRIAN Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1975 M40 00:30:05 00:32:20
80 1299 SOCHA PIOTR Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1972 M40 00:30:57 00:34:06
81 1274 WABIŃSKI PAWEŁ Dobroszyce GLEEDS 1978 M40 00:33:12 00:36:18
82 557 DUDZIAK PIOTR RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1974 M40 00:33:34 00:35:49
83 1128 ANTONIUK PIOTR Wrocław 1975 M40 00:33:43 00:36:45
84 1187 DROZDOWSKI IREK Wrocław 1969 M40 00:35:10 00:38:12
85 580 MADEJ MACIEJ Kiełczów PRORUN 1971 M40 00:36:08 00:39:16

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni