z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 3

15.12.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 559 KOWALSKI WOJCIECH Nadolice Wielkie A-TEAM 1982 M30 00:15:54 00:15:55
2 1207 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:17:28 00:17:28
3 565 STĘPIEŃ MARCIN Wrocław 1980 M30 00:17:48 00:17:51
4 1087 ORŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ wrocław GET RUN 1987 M30 00:18:03 00:18:04
5 570 CHŁANDA SEBASTIAN GORLICE GRUPETTO GORLICE 1985 M30 00:18:13 00:18:14
6 568 WOLAŃSKI JAN Oława 1980 M30 00:18:16 00:18:16
7 1035 KUCHARSKI ROBERT Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M30 00:18:23 00:18:26
8 1339 WŁODARCZYK KRZYSZTOF MIŁOSZYCE KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1981 M30 00:18:29 00:18:31
9 1001 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:18:29 00:18:32
10 275 FIGIEL JAKUB Wrocław FIDŻITEAM 1981 M30 00:18:31 00:18:33
11 470 MAŁYSZEK MARCIN Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1983 M30 00:18:35 00:18:38
12 1181 SOKOLOWSKI ADAM Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1985 M30 00:18:46 00:18:48
13 222 ZYCH MARCIN Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1981 M30 00:18:53 00:18:57
14 1357 JEŻEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1981 M30 00:19:04 00:19:06
15 1105 WAŻNY DARIUSZ Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:08 00:19:10
16 1112 TODA EMIL Trzebnica DTR 1982 M30 00:19:19 00:19:22
17 555 MAJASOW KOSTIANTYN Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:19:33 00:19:37
18 463 BEHRENDT PAWEŁ Toruń OIRP WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:19:41 00:19:45
19 1080 NOWACKI BARTOSZ Wrocław ANATOMIA BIEGANIA 1987 M30 00:19:47 00:20:02
20 369 ZATOŃ CEZARY Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1981 M30 00:19:50 00:19:53
21 1344 SKRAJNY ŁUKASZ Wrocław LOGINDEX 1981 M30 00:19:51 00:19:55
22 495 CZARNY JAREK Wroclaw #SOBASTEAM 1986 M30 00:19:53 00:19:58
23 212 ORDOŃ ŁUKASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1979 M30 00:19:54 00:19:59
24 1089 MIELCAREK BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:19:55 00:20:10
25 1069 BORUCH JAREK Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1979 M30 00:19:56 00:19:58
26 30 CATTI ROBERTO Wroclaw 1987 M30 00:20:01 00:20:08
27 69 CZECHOWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:20:05 00:20:10
28 1009 GŁOMBA MICHAŁ Smolec SYSTEM ERROR 1982 M30 00:20:06 00:20:10
29 371 WIERZBICKI WITOLD Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:20:16 00:20:20
30 353 URBANOWICZ JACEK Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:20:32 00:20:34
31 1308 MICHALEK GRZEGORZ Wroclaw TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1985 M30 00:20:33 00:20:37
32 521 KOWALCZYK MARCIN Wrocław DRACZYŃSKI TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:37 00:20:41
33 1319 NOWACKI DAWID WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:20:38 00:20:47
34 1360 SOBCZAK TOMASZ Brzeg Dolny 1981 M30 00:20:41 00:20:50
35 73 NOWAKOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:20:41 00:21:42
36 167 KRÓLIKOWSKI PIOTR Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1980 M30 00:20:41 00:21:52
37 1086 URBANOWICZ ANDRZEJ Wrocław ZEGAN BOXING CLUB 1983 M30 00:20:47 00:20:53
38 1131 PRZYBYSŁAWSKI KAMIL Wrocław FLO TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:49 00:21:52
39 71 BUDNIK ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:20:52 00:20:52
40 1120 CISŁO KRZYSZTOF Wysoka ARDENTCODE 1981 M30 00:20:52 00:20:57
41 1150 KORZENIEWSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:20:52 00:21:00
42 56 JUNIK ŁUKASZ Marcinkowice SOBCZYK TEAM 1984 M30 00:20:57 00:20:57
43 244 TOMAKA MACIEJ Kłodzko KŁODZKO PRZYTWIERDZA BIEGANIE 1986 M30 00:20:57 00:21:00
44 1102 BRZEZOWSKI JACEK Wrocław VEGE RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:21:03 00:21:10
45 240 TREGUB IGOR Wroclaw KAPITOSZKA 1988 M30 00:21:10 00:21:16
46 1202 KRZYŚKÓW PIOTR Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:17 00:22:19
47 1198 KOBOS RADOSŁAW Siechnice RUNNING ACADEMY 1982 M30 00:21:23 00:21:30
48 1241 KRAUSE TOMASZ Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:21:24 00:21:31
49 216 PĘCAK MARCIN Wrocław BETONY NADODRZE 1986 M30 00:21:26 00:22:28
50 569 OPALIŃSKI JACEK Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1984 M30 00:21:29 00:21:29
51 1064 DERING MARCIN Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:21:32 00:21:38
52 1248 ZIELONKA LESZEK Wrocław DEVINITI 1984 M30 00:21:32 00:21:40
53 1193 KUROWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1980 M30 00:21:39 00:22:41
54 139 LUPPI STEFANO Wrocław 1985 M30 00:22:00 00:22:07
55 522 ORDOŃ BARTŁOMIEJ Rybnik 1983 M30 00:22:03 00:22:11
56 497 POŁOM RAFAŁ Wrocław NOA 1986 M30 00:22:04 00:23:05
57 1262 CYRAN PIOTR Nysa NOA - RUN YOUR LIFE 1986 M30 00:22:05 00:23:06
58 191 GALA PRZEMYSLAW wroclaw 1982 M30 00:22:08 00:22:15
59 63 NYCZKA DAWID WROCŁAW 1985 M30 00:22:10 00:23:16
60 104 MIKRUT PAWEŁ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:22:10 00:23:12
61 1342 ZIMOŃ NORBERT Wrocław WATAHA GRUPA TRENINGOWA 1987 M30 00:22:17 00:24:20
62 1251 WASZCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:22:28 00:22:34
63 1153 BIENIEK MICHAL Wroclaw 1979 M30 00:22:31 00:22:40
64 1261 WÓJCIAK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:22:35 00:22:43
65 66 MAŚLANKA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:22:38 00:23:42
66 1036 ŁUSZCZYK WALTER Wrocław CENEO RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:22:43 00:22:51
67 165 SKRZEK MARCIN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:22:52 00:23:01
68 1271 DUDEK GRZEGORZ Wrocław CENEO RUNNERS / MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:22:59 00:24:02
69 373 KARGUL TOMASZ Wrocław ŚWO 1984 M30 00:23:00 00:24:06
70 1119 OLACZEK ŁUKASZ Mrozów I-SPORT.PL WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:23:02 00:25:05
71 1365 KOWAL SEBASTIAN Wrocław 1985 M30 00:23:03 00:25:19
72 503 SAWICZ PIOTR Wrocław 1983 M30 00:23:06 00:24:10
73 1210 CABAJ PAWEŁ Środa Śląska 1982 M30 00:23:08 00:24:10
74 1179 NOWICKI MICHAŁ Kąty Wrocławskie 1985 M30 00:23:19 00:24:31
75 120 FIJARCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SENTE RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:29 00:24:34
76 1189 RAWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1983 M30 00:23:32 00:24:39
77 65 STANISZ RADOSŁAW Wrocław BEZKLUBOWY 1983 M30 00:23:36 00:23:45
78 368 MIKOŁAJEC PIOTR Wrocław 1986 M30 00:23:37 00:24:47
79 563 LIS SZYMON Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:23:48 00:24:54
80 1276 BARAN JAKUB Siechnice ARDENTCODE 1984 M30 00:23:51 00:24:55
81 1163 WRÓBEL TOMASZ Wrocław GLOBALLOGIC SA - TEAM DRACZYŃSKI 1981 M30 00:23:56 00:24:06
82 1300 WOŹNIAK KONRAD Wrocław 1984 M30 00:23:57 00:25:59
83 289 GRABOWSKI MATEUSZ Środa Śląska WATAHA 1988 M30 00:23:58 00:26:00
84 1273 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M30 00:24:17 00:25:20
85 1168 FRYDRYK GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:24:19 00:26:30
86 1123 TROJAN DOMINIK Wrocław FLO TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:31 00:27:33
87 1025 CZACHURSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1981 M30 00:24:37 00:25:44
88 1321 BARANOWSKI MICHAŁ Wroclaw BERGSON TEAM RUN 1981 M30 00:24:37 00:25:43
89 100 NALEPA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:24:40 00:25:52
90 1077 CIESIELSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:24:41 00:26:49
91 1186 ŁAZARSKI JAROSŁAW wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:43 00:26:52
92 358 STEFANIAK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1988 M30 00:24:44 00:25:48
93 133 LEWIŃSKI JAN Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1981 M30 00:24:46 00:26:50
94 1242 BISKUP PRZEMYSŁAW Oborniki Śląskie 1979 M30 00:24:49 00:25:56
95 1354 LESIK ŁUKASZ Wroclaw 3M RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:49 00:25:58
96 85 SKRZYPCZAK ŁUKASZ Krzyków CAPGEMINI 1981 M30 00:24:56 00:26:59
97 1008 KLESTA RAFAŁ Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:25:02 00:27:12
98 1033 SŁOWIŃSKI MARCIN Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M30 00:25:13 00:26:22
99 1121 MARKOWSKI RAFAŁ OŁAWA BŁĘKITNE ŚLIMACZKI 1983 M30 00:25:17 00:26:32
100 195 MOŃCA BARTOSZ Siechnice MKS SIECHNICE 1980 M30 00:25:21 00:26:28
101 74 RZATKIEWICZ KONRAD Wrocław KS DW OPONA 1979 M30 00:25:27 00:28:33
102 105 PRZYBYLSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1988 M30 00:25:50 00:27:57
103 1040 SURMA ANTONI Wrocław 1988 M30 00:25:51 00:27:02
104 1358 KWIATKOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:26:11 00:28:23
105 206 BENEDYK MATEUSZ Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1986 M30 00:26:12 00:28:15
106 335 KALBARCZYK PAWEŁ MIĘKINIA 1987 M30 00:26:19 00:29:31
107 528 CIGEHAGEN KRZYSZTOF Wrocław GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:26:43 00:28:58
108 1088 BRZOZOWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:26:45 00:28:50
109 18 KOSIK MARCIN Wrocław KOKOS TEAM 1979 M30 00:26:56 00:28:05
110 307 ADAMCZYK ŁUKASZ Wrocław SKUP KLESZCZY I BOLERIOZA 1983 M30 00:26:56 00:30:00
111 1159 FIL ŁUKASZ Wrocław KLUB HOKEJOWY WATAHA 71 WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:26:56 00:30:01
112 1045 PAJARES MANUEL Wroclaw CALL-ME-A-CAB 1985 M30 00:27:08 00:29:21
113 116 DĘBICKI DARIUSZ Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:27:08 00:29:18
114 260 WOJTYŁKO KAMIL Wrocław 1986 M30 00:27:11 00:29:20
115 250 GARNCARZ PIOTR Brzeg Dolny 1-2-3-4! BIKE CREW 1982 M30 00:27:21 00:29:28
116 108 CZARNECKI DARIUSZ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:27:44 00:29:51
117 1305 LEWICKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:27:44 00:29:48
118 183 TOMPALSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1979 M30 00:27:48 00:27:48
119 1277 KWIECIEŃ MARCIN Wrocław SP22 1979 M30 00:27:52 00:30:03
120 577 SZYCHOWSKI JAKUB WROCŁAW GRUPA DBK 1988 M30 00:28:13 00:31:15
121 91 CHODLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocaw 1988 M30 00:28:15 00:30:20
122 1147 KRUCZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 00:28:15 00:30:26
123 1230 JEROMINEK JAROSŁAW Wrocław LA FAMILIA 1984 M30 00:28:24 00:30:33
124 247 SAWA ARTUR Wrocław 1982 M30 00:28:51 00:31:03
125 438 KLINTSEVICH ANDREI wrocław GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1988 M30 00:28:57 00:31:59
126 1366 ZAJC TOMASZ Międzybórz 1988 M30 00:29:07 00:32:11
127 531 PIĄTEK PATRYK Raszków 1981 M30 00:29:14 00:32:17
128 341 WIERZBICKI ARKADIUSZ Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:29:14 00:32:19
129 110 JARZEBOWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1988 M30 00:29:18 00:32:26
130 558 MACIEJEWSKI ROBERT WAŁBRZYCH 1981 M30 00:29:55 00:32:03
131 407 HOŁDYŃSKI IRENEUSZ DOBROSZYCE GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:30:01 00:33:03
132 267 CHWASTYK ŁUKASZ Wrocław GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1988 M30 00:36:13 00:39:18

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni