z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 3

15.12.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 2 BORATYŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław CITY TRAIL TEAM/WOSIEK TEAM 1997 M20 00:15:13 00:15:13
2 321 LESIECKI JACEK Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1991 M20 00:15:27 00:15:28
3 248 WITEK ANDRZEJ Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1992 M20 00:15:37 00:15:38
4 3 MROWIŃSKI RAFAŁ Kalisz 1997 M20 00:15:45 00:15:46
5 257 FRĄSZCZAK PATRYK Krotoszyn WOSIEK TEAM 1995 M20 00:15:58 00:15:59
6 146 SZURMIŃSKI ADAM Kalisz WOSIEK TEAM 1994 M20 00:16:01 00:16:02
7 376 MATNER PAWEŁ Nysa MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1991 M20 00:16:05 00:16:06
8 394 PAPLA FILIP Węgliniec WOSIEK TEAM 1998 M20 00:16:08 00:16:09
9 166 CHROSTOWSKI KONRAD Gidle WOSIEK TEAM 1998 M20 00:16:35 00:16:36
10 404 CZWAKIEL BARTŁOMIEJ Wola Rzędzińska WOSIEK TEAM 1998 M20 00:16:38 00:16:40
11 421 FEDORCZAK MICHAŁ Nowa Sól WOSIEK TEAM 1995 M20 00:16:43 00:16:44
12 365 BARDZIŃSKI RAFAŁ Legnica JANOSPORT TEAM LEGNICA/BGCS TEAM 1992 M20 00:17:03 00:17:04
13 163 STASIK MAREK KIEŁCZÓW SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1997 M20 00:17:06 00:17:07
14 180 MARKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM/ KU AZS UWR 1994 M20 00:17:15 00:17:16
15 1315 KWIATEK PAWEŁ Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1990 M20 00:17:23 00:17:24
16 99 DOMOWICZ MICHAŁ Bolesławiec CYKLOSPORT BOLESŁAWIEC 1993 M20 00:17:28 00:17:29
17 1364 WIERZBICKI HUBERT Pasikurowice 1992 M20 00:18:11 00:18:11
18 1172 SZCZERBAKOWICZ KAMIL Bledzew 1989 M20 00:18:22 00:18:23
19 508 SZCZEPANIAK KAMIL Karpacz AWF WROCŁAW 1993 M20 00:18:28 00:18:29
20 223 CWYNAR DAMIAN Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1995 M20 00:18:34 00:18:36
21 117 MROCZKOWSKI KAROL Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1990 M20 00:18:37 00:18:40
22 392 GARBICZ PAWEŁ Police AXXIOME 1994 M20 00:18:51 00:18:53
23 1194 MIKOŁAJEWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1993 M20 00:18:54 00:18:57
24 185 SKUDLARSKI JAKUB Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1991 M20 00:18:59 00:19:02
25 450 KLUZ MARCIN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:19:12 00:19:14
26 1014 NOWICKI MATEUSZ Wrocław #HAPPYRUNNERS 1995 M20 00:19:32 00:19:34
27 255 WOŚ MICHAŁ Trzebieszowice LKS ISKRA JASZKOWA 1991 M20 00:19:50 00:19:56
28 57 IDZIKOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław SYSTEM ERROR 1990 M20 00:20:06 00:20:10
29 1052 CICHOWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław CENEO RUNNERS / MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1992 M20 00:20:22 00:20:27
30 49 JANKOWSKI WALDEMAR Żerków BLIŹNIACY 1989 M20 00:20:24 00:20:28
31 1244 ANDRYSZCZYK MICHAŁ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:20:36 00:20:41
32 300 KRÓLICKI TOMASZ Opole 1995 M20 00:20:38 00:21:43
33 444 MUSIAL TOMASZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:20:44 00:20:47
34 251 PIKOS MATEUSZ Osowiec 1992 M20 00:21:03 00:21:13
35 1332 HANGIEL BOLESŁAW Wrocław URTICA TEAM 1990 M20 00:21:11 00:21:17
36 224 DUDEK KAROL Lubsko MEDYCY 1995 M20 00:21:25 00:21:27
37 523 HAZUBSKI ŁUKASZ Trzebnica ATHLETICS TEAM PRUSICE 1996 M20 00:21:26 00:21:31
38 1132 FILAK DANIEL Pajęczno MEDYCY 1995 M20 00:21:32 00:21:34
39 456 KĘDZIERSKI JAKUB Wrocław OIRP WROCŁAW 1992 M20 00:21:34 00:21:42
40 530 PIEKARSKI WIKTOR Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1992 M20 00:21:48 00:22:51
41 453 RAMOTOWSKI BARTOSZ Wroclaw 1990 M20 00:21:54 00:21:57
42 107 PUDLIS DAWID Wrocław BNY MELLON 1990 M20 00:22:12 00:23:13
43 468 WALKOWIAK JAKUB Wrocław VEGE RUNNERS 1997 M20 00:22:12 00:23:14
44 94 SAJDUDA ADAM Wrocław POKAZECISWIAT 1993 M20 00:22:22 00:23:27
45 302 WCISŁO TOMASZ Wrocław 1993 M20 00:22:39 00:23:48
46 1337 ŁANOCHA MIKOŁAJ Dzierżoniów MEDYCY 1995 M20 00:23:04 00:24:09
47 329 MASŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Oborniki slŚląskie NO LIMITS 1991 M20 00:23:21 00:25:26
48 112 WYSOCKI PIOTR Wrocław MAX PROGRESS RUN TEAM 1989 M20 00:23:21 00:24:24
49 131 SZCZĘSNY PAWEŁ Świebodzin CAPGEMINI 1992 M20 00:23:35 00:24:38
50 443 PAWLICKI HUBERT Lutynia 1997 M20 00:23:46 00:26:56
51 143 KUK DANIEL Wrocław AIRCOM AUTOMOTIVE 1989 M20 00:23:47 00:24:51
52 433 KURAL ŁUKASZ Wrocław POLMERUN 1989 M20 00:24:05 00:25:17
53 1079 JARZYNA MICHAŁ Wrocław 1994 M20 00:24:54 00:25:56
54 494 SHVEDA PAVLO WROCŁAW POLMERUN 1991 M20 00:25:06 00:26:16
55 103 GRELA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:25:25 00:27:28
56 214 WALA PATRYK ząbkowice śląskie ZAŁOGA GÓRSKA 1991 M20 00:25:31 00:27:40
57 505 SUSKI PATRYK Ostrów Wielkopolski KS MARATON OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1989 M20 00:25:43 00:26:52
58 1146 NAGÓRKA DANIEL Swarzędz 1994 M20 00:26:05 00:27:17
59 34 KULIGOWSKI PATRYK Wrocław 1992 M20 00:26:12 00:27:19
60 435 KREMEZ DYMYTRO WROCŁAW POLMERUN 1991 M20 00:26:31 00:27:44
61 571 GARNECKI ADAM WROCŁAW 1996 M20 00:26:34 00:28:37
62 436 URAMOWSKI ERYK WROCŁAW POLMERUN 1992 M20 00:26:34 00:27:44
63 1279 ZACHODNI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:27:28 00:29:33
64 1260 TURCZYK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1995 M20 00:28:00 00:30:04
65 20 BOREK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:29:46 00:32:48
66 466 BETKA JAKUB Dzietrzkowice 1991 M20 00:30:21 00:33:29
67 238 GRABOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1996 M20 00:33:57 00:36:14
68 533 SKIBA PIOTR WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:36:10 00:39:15
69 578 GREGOV MARCELO Wrocław GRUPA DBK 1995 M20 00:41:48 00:44:50

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni