z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 3

15.12.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 288 PISKOROWSKA DANUTA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:19:24 00:19:27
2 9 GRZYWACZEWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K30 00:19:27 00:19:29
3 276 CHRUSZCZ-FIGIEL MAGDALENA Wrocław FIDŻI TEAM 1988 K30 00:20:24 00:20:29
4 1290 BUDZIEWSKA KATARZYNA Kobierzyce SONKOTEAM 1985 K30 00:20:47 00:20:49
5 258 NALEWALSKA JOANNA Bolesławiec/Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1987 K30 00:20:54 00:21:00
6 60 HOTAŁA ANNA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1982 K30 00:22:19 00:22:27
7 1301 WYSOCKA - SAWA EMILIA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:22:23 00:23:24
8 211 OSMOLAK AGNIESZKA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1988 K30 00:22:26 00:23:28
9 489 KLUZ ADRIANNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 K30 00:22:28 00:22:36
10 193 SZEGLOWSKA JUSTYNA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1983 K30 00:22:53 00:23:03
11 526 KĄDZIOŁKA BEATA Warszawa FMW RUNNERS 1986 K30 00:22:53 00:23:56
12 1155 HYPIAK JOANNA Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1985 K30 00:23:07 00:24:08
13 174 STĘPIEŃ KAMILA Opole 1987 K30 00:23:40 00:24:44
14 1359 ŚWIEBODA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:23:48 00:24:56
15 464 ZENDWALEWICZ EWA Miłoszyce KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1982 K30 00:23:51 00:24:56
16 263 BONDAREWICZ AGATA Wrocław BONDZIKI 1979 K30 00:24:00 00:26:04
17 1203 BURAKIEWICZ KLAUDIA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:24:02 00:25:10
18 575 MELCER KATARZYNA WROCŁAW TRF 1988 K30 00:24:31 00:24:31
19 19 ZIEMBA DARIA Lamki 1988 K30 00:25:04 00:26:06
20 246 MAKLES WIOLETTA Wrocław NOA - RUN YOUR LIFE 1980 K30 00:25:04 00:27:06
21 487 OPALIŃSKA DOROTA Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1985 K30 00:25:24 00:26:33
22 48 ZIOBROWSKA MAGDALENA Groblice SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1985 K30 00:25:27 00:26:34
23 1245 BARWICKA SONIA Ruda Śląska 1985 K30 00:25:36 00:27:50
24 72 ŚWIĄTEK EWELINA Wrocław SPARTANIE DZIECIOM 1980 K30 00:25:46 00:26:59
25 1034 KORGÓL ANNA Rogoż RUN WISZNIA RUN 1983 K30 00:25:52 00:27:56
26 1005 GRUHN ANNA Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1982 K30 00:26:12 00:28:15
27 1002 PIECYK ALICJA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:26:18 00:27:27
28 1200 TUBIELEWICZ KATARZYNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:26:19 00:28:22
29 29 DZIERGWA AGNIESZKA Iwiny SOBAS TEAM 1984 K30 00:26:20 00:27:27
30 45 NOWACZYK DOROTA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:26:27 00:28:40
31 249 KUTYCKA KUREK ELŻBIETA Wrocław CHOJRAK TEAM WROCŁAW 1983 K30 00:26:27 00:28:37
32 150 SŁABA AGATA Wrocław 1987 K30 00:26:28 00:28:34
33 184 MISIOREK EMILIA Oborniki Śląskie 1980 K30 00:26:41 00:27:47
34 80 MAGDZIAK IWONA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:26:57 00:28:59
35 106 HANSLIK CELINA Wroclaw TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1985 K30 00:27:02 00:29:08
36 474 RÓŻAŃSKA KAROLINA Dzierżoniów 1985 K30 00:27:04 00:29:14
37 1367 LENARD ANNA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:27:27 00:29:36
38 1329 SOŁTYS MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:27:28 00:29:35
39 32 LOPATOWSKA-RYBAK ANNA Wysoka, poczta Wrocław 1983 K30 00:27:31 00:29:38
40 1065 DERING AGNIESZKA Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:27:31 00:29:36
41 55 KUŚ-POCZTA EWA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM MKS SIECHNCE 1980 K30 00:27:35 00:28:42
42 567 KALITKA KINGA Poznań PRO 366 1981 K30 00:27:36 00:29:41
43 159 FILAK LILIANA Wrocław 1987 K30 00:27:38 00:29:48
44 1220 WOLAK-ŁAKOMY DOMINIKA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1982 K30 00:27:48 00:29:57
45 1133 HANKIEWICZ-BOMIRSKA OLGA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:27:50 00:30:57
46 22 OGRODNIK ANNA Wroclaw RUNNING ACADEMY 1983 K30 00:27:54 00:30:09
47 17 SMYRNOVA KATERYNA Wrocław SKYRUNNERS 1986 K30 00:28:01 00:29:13
48 204 SIPURZYŃSKA EWA Bałdowice 1979 K30 00:28:04 00:30:17
49 1237 MARKOWSKA KAROLINA Pietrzykowice RUN WILCZYCE 1987 K30 00:28:05 00:30:10
50 1048 CIOŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:28:07 00:31:17
51 1258 BAGIŃSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:28:13 00:30:19
52 90 JUSTYNA ADAMOWICZ Wrocław 1980 K30 00:28:15 00:30:20
53 1075 SZNAJDER JOANNA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:28:17 00:31:21
54 36 BORTKIEWICZ MONIKA Wrocław NIE WIDZĘ PRZESZKÓD 1987 K30 00:28:21 00:30:24
55 481 PAWŁOWSKA MALWINA Wrocław BERGSON 1984 K30 00:28:21 00:30:30
56 1042 SPIKOWSKA MONIKA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:28:32 00:30:40
57 1231 KARMOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:28:33 00:30:36
58 98 WOJCIECHOWSKA BEATA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1979 K30 00:28:39 00:30:47
59 1298 ŁUĆ KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:28:40 00:30:47
60 1021 MALESZKA KINGA Wrocław GRUPA BIEGOWA ANZELM 1985 K30 00:28:42 00:30:57
61 1101 RELIGA PAULINA Groblice SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1982 K30 00:28:44 00:30:47
62 1081 SZUBA MARTA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:28:47 00:31:03
63 345 KACZYŃSKA PAULINA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1979 K30 00:28:48 00:30:53
64 405 KOSIŃSKA BEATA Mirków GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1985 K30 00:28:57 00:31:59
65 1107 BIAŁOKRYTY IZABELA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:29:24 00:31:28
66 1108 SOBAŃSKA KARINA Jutrosin 1979 K30 00:29:26 00:31:30
67 536 PODOLSKA-SZACHEWICZ JULITA Wrocław JEŻOZWIERZE GROUP 1979 K30 00:29:48 00:32:00
68 281 WIERZBICKA KAROLINA Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1984 K30 00:30:01 00:33:03
69 70 KWIECIEŃ MAGDALENA Wrocław SP22 1981 K30 00:30:04 00:32:15
70 1068 CHMURA EWELINA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:30:05 00:32:20
71 1256 BECKER KAROLINA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:30:17 00:33:20
72 1191 MIERZWA KATARZYNA STĘPIŃ 1982 K30 00:31:01 00:33:12
73 1090 CHUDZIŃSKA PATRYCJA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:31:36 00:33:50
74 1190 MRÓZ JUSTYNA WĘGRÓW 1985 K30 00:32:06 00:34:18
75 1156 HAŁASIŃSKA MARTA Wrocław KLUB BOBIKA 1981 K30 00:32:11 00:35:18
76 1078 RUSIN MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:32:49 00:35:54
77 381 NIEDŹWIADEK JUSTYNA Szewce 1981 K30 00:33:35 00:35:49
78 113 NOWAK-KASPRZAK ANNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:34:13 00:37:19
79 293 KUBICA KATARZYNA Siechnice ZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEIN 1982 K30 00:36:09 00:39:17
80 1059 FILIPEK AGNIESZKA Wrocław KLUB BOBIKA 1981 K30 00:36:19 00:39:26
81 28 WIESZACZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1986 K30 00:36:38 00:39:43
82 1320 BARANOWSKA EWELINA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1982 K30 00:38:56 00:38:56
83 1297 ZAWADZKA JUSTYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:39:34 00:42:45
84 410 PAWLAK KATARZYNA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:40:19 00:43:27

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni