z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 3

15.12.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 7 NAPIERAJ DOMINIKA Wrocław CITY TRAIL TEAM/ WOSIEK TEAM 1991 K20 00:17:34 00:17:35
2 11 ZIELEŃ MAŁGORZATA Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1996 K20 00:17:36 00:17:37
3 253 LIPUTA EMILIA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1995 K20 00:18:42 00:18:44
4 539 ANDRUSZKÓW ALEKSANDRA Trzebnica 1997 K20 00:19:06 00:19:08
5 540 ZAJĄCZKOWSKA ANNA Trzebnica 1993 K20 00:19:12 00:19:16
6 322 ROMANOWSKA JUSTYNA Kąty Wrocławskie WOSIEK TEAM 1993 K20 00:19:33 00:19:35
7 192 DŁUGOSZ PAULINA Brynica MEDYCY 1997 K20 00:19:42 00:19:43
8 88 ROZUMKIEWICZ SONIA Świdnica #SOBASTEAM / TRENUJZROZUMEM 1990 K20 00:19:47 00:19:50
9 311 MAREK ZUZANNA Wrocław MEDYCY 1997 K20 00:19:54 00:19:57
10 548 GIEREŃ AGNIESZKA WROCŁAW WOSIEK TEAM 1998 K20 00:19:57 00:20:00
11 157 RACINOWSKA SYLWIA Gryfino SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1994 K20 00:20:00 00:20:02
12 401 SZUMADA MARIA Przemyśl WOSIEK TEAM 1998 K20 00:20:01 00:20:05
13 298 OBSTÓJ KAROLINA KIEŁCZÓW #SOBASTEAM 1990 K20 00:20:09 00:20:12
14 519 KOUADIO CLOE WROCLAW COURBEVOIE ATHLETISME CLUB ET LOISIRS 1997 K20 00:20:10 00:20:13
15 1252 BURSZTA MATYLDA Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1992 K20 00:20:22 00:20:25
16 64 HOŁUBOWICZ ANITA Lwówek Śląski WOSIEK TEAM 1993 K20 00:20:27 00:20:30
17 1254 DROZDOWSKA EWA Jelenia Góra MEDYCY 1998 K20 00:21:05 00:21:13
18 331 ADAMSKA JOANNA Wrocław MKS MOS WROCŁAW 1997 K20 00:21:51 00:22:52
19 221 WIATER WIOLETA Oława SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1997 K20 00:21:57 00:22:02
20 480 RYBCZYŃSKA PAULINA Kobyla Góra SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1998 K20 00:22:28 00:22:36
21 422 JURASIK MAGDA Wrocław 1990 K20 00:22:30 00:22:35
22 538 BARANOWSKA ANGELIKA Wroclaw 1991 K20 00:22:38 00:23:40
23 1109 SURLAS IZABELA Głogów 1991 K20 00:23:42 00:24:49
24 1053 ZYWER URSZULA Żarów WATAHA GRUPA TRENINGOWA 1994 K20 00:23:58 00:26:00
25 215 PILICHOWSKA KAROLINA Wrocław MEDYCY 1992 K20 00:24:00 00:25:05
26 35 KULIGOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:24:22 00:25:25
27 1243 STANOK PATRYCJA Świerzawa 1994 K20 00:24:23 00:25:34
28 428 RAŚ MAGDALENA Krotoszyn 1991 K20 00:24:34 00:26:42
29 1349 ŻYŁA AGATA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1996 K20 00:24:35 00:26:40
30 317 OLEKSA AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:25:06 00:26:10
31 488 CAROLAK EWA Wrocław 1995 K20 00:25:07 00:26:17
32 378 WAWRZYNÓW KATARZYNA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:25:11 00:27:19
33 1310 DĘGA KATARZYNA Wroclaw 1991 K20 00:25:13 00:28:17
34 471 BACIK MARCJANNA Ostrzeszów MEDYCY 1995 K20 00:25:20 00:27:23
35 158 BOJZAN MAGDALENA Wrocław 1994 K20 00:25:49 00:27:53
36 33 KOWALSKA KINGA Wrocław NOA - RUN YOUR LIFE 1997 K20 00:25:56 00:27:58
37 423 LIPIEC ALEKSANDRA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:26:04 00:27:08
38 292 RYBAK MAGDALENA Wrocław 1995 K20 00:27:07 00:29:13
39 398 SIUDMAK KARINA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:27:21 00:28:25
40 532 ZAJĄCZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Trzebnica 1996 K20 00:27:25 00:29:32
41 467 ANTONIAK JOANNA Wroclaw 140MINUT.PL 1992 K20 00:27:35 00:28:41
42 524 DERNOWSKA NATALIA Wrocław PRO-RUN 1992 K20 00:27:59 00:30:11
43 515 PIĄTEK KAMILA Dąbrówka 1989 K20 00:29:04 00:31:15
44 270 CZARNIECKA AGATA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1993 K20 00:29:09 00:31:18
45 81 KUC ASIA Wroclaw 1989 K20 00:29:36 00:30:48
46 102 POKRZEPA KAMILA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:29:41 00:32:43
47 1334 STEC IWONA Wilkowice 1990 K20 00:31:09 00:32:17
48 377 ROBAK MANUELA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:33:28 00:36:31
49 1125 CHUDEWNIAK AGNIESZKA Wrocław TRIATHLONCLUBWROCŁAW 1995 K20 00:38:53 00:41:06

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni