z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 3

15.12.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 7 NAPIERAJ DOMINIKA Wrocław CITY TRAIL TEAM/ WOSIEK TEAM 1991 K20 00:17:34 00:17:35
2 11 ZIELEŃ MAŁGORZATA Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1996 K20 00:17:36 00:17:37
3 10 PAWLUS KLAUDIA Wschowa LLKS OSOWA SIEŃ / 1 SECOND TEAM 2000 K16 00:17:57 00:17:59
4 253 LIPUTA EMILIA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1995 K20 00:18:42 00:18:44
5 539 ANDRUSZKÓW ALEKSANDRA Trzebnica 1997 K20 00:19:06 00:19:08
6 540 ZAJĄCZKOWSKA ANNA Trzebnica 1993 K20 00:19:12 00:19:16
7 288 PISKOROWSKA DANUTA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:19:24 00:19:27
8 9 GRZYWACZEWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K30 00:19:27 00:19:29
9 322 ROMANOWSKA JUSTYNA Kąty Wrocławskie WOSIEK TEAM 1993 K20 00:19:33 00:19:35
10 192 DŁUGOSZ PAULINA Brynica MEDYCY 1997 K20 00:19:42 00:19:43
11 88 ROZUMKIEWICZ SONIA Świdnica #SOBASTEAM / TRENUJZROZUMEM 1990 K20 00:19:47 00:19:50
12 311 MAREK ZUZANNA Wrocław MEDYCY 1997 K20 00:19:54 00:19:57
13 548 GIEREŃ AGNIESZKA WROCŁAW WOSIEK TEAM 1998 K20 00:19:57 00:20:00
14 157 RACINOWSKA SYLWIA Gryfino SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1994 K20 00:20:00 00:20:02
15 401 SZUMADA MARIA Przemyśl WOSIEK TEAM 1998 K20 00:20:01 00:20:05
16 298 OBSTÓJ KAROLINA KIEŁCZÓW #SOBASTEAM 1990 K20 00:20:09 00:20:12
17 519 KOUADIO CLOE WROCLAW COURBEVOIE ATHLETISME CLUB ET LOISIRS 1997 K20 00:20:10 00:20:13
18 537 PISKOREK ALEKSANDRA Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 2001 K16 00:20:17 00:20:20
19 1252 BURSZTA MATYLDA Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1992 K20 00:20:22 00:20:25
20 276 CHRUSZCZ-FIGIEL MAGDALENA Wrocław FIDŻI TEAM 1988 K30 00:20:24 00:20:29
21 64 HOŁUBOWICZ ANITA Lwówek Śląski WOSIEK TEAM 1993 K20 00:20:27 00:20:30
22 1290 BUDZIEWSKA KATARZYNA Kobierzyce SONKOTEAM 1985 K30 00:20:47 00:20:49
23 258 NALEWALSKA JOANNA Bolesławiec/Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1987 K30 00:20:54 00:21:00
24 1254 DROZDOWSKA EWA Jelenia Góra MEDYCY 1998 K20 00:21:05 00:21:13
25 551 CIESIÓŁKA KATARZYNA Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2000 K16 00:21:38 00:21:45
26 331 ADAMSKA JOANNA Wrocław MKS MOS WROCŁAW 1997 K20 00:21:51 00:22:52
27 221 WIATER WIOLETA Oława SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1997 K20 00:21:57 00:22:02
28 23 CZAJA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1976 K40 00:22:14 00:22:21
29 60 HOTAŁA ANNA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1982 K30 00:22:19 00:22:27
30 1301 WYSOCKA - SAWA EMILIA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:22:23 00:23:24
31 211 OSMOLAK AGNIESZKA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1988 K30 00:22:26 00:23:28
32 489 KLUZ ADRIANNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 K30 00:22:28 00:22:36
33 480 RYBCZYŃSKA PAULINA Kobyla Góra SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1998 K20 00:22:28 00:22:36
34 422 JURASIK MAGDA Wrocław 1990 K20 00:22:30 00:22:35
35 538 BARANOWSKA ANGELIKA Wroclaw 1991 K20 00:22:38 00:23:40
36 461 KRĘŻEL JOLANTA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1977 K40 00:22:38 00:22:47
37 193 SZEGLOWSKA JUSTYNA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1983 K30 00:22:53 00:23:03
38 526 KĄDZIOŁKA BEATA Warszawa FMW RUNNERS 1986 K30 00:22:53 00:23:56
39 1155 HYPIAK JOANNA Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1985 K30 00:23:07 00:24:08
40 1362 DŻUSAJEW KATARZYNA Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1971 K40 00:23:12 00:24:14
41 174 STĘPIEŃ KAMILA Opole 1987 K30 00:23:40 00:24:44
42 1109 SURLAS IZABELA Głogów 1991 K20 00:23:42 00:24:49
43 1359 ŚWIEBODA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:23:48 00:24:56
44 464 ZENDWALEWICZ EWA Miłoszyce KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1982 K30 00:23:51 00:24:56
45 510 SIKOŃ KATARZYNA Wilczyce PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1977 K40 00:23:53 00:24:56
46 1053 ZYWER URSZULA Żarów WATAHA GRUPA TRENINGOWA 1994 K20 00:23:58 00:26:00
47 215 PILICHOWSKA KAROLINA Wrocław MEDYCY 1992 K20 00:24:00 00:25:05
48 263 BONDAREWICZ AGATA Wrocław BONDZIKI 1979 K30 00:24:00 00:26:04
49 1203 BURAKIEWICZ KLAUDIA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:24:02 00:25:10
50 1054 BARAN EWA WROCŁAW WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1978 K40 00:24:03 00:25:11
51 35 KULIGOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:24:22 00:25:25
52 1243 STANOK PATRYCJA Świerzawa 1994 K20 00:24:23 00:25:34
53 575 MELCER KATARZYNA WROCŁAW TRF 1988 K30 00:24:31 00:24:31
54 428 RAŚ MAGDALENA Krotoszyn 1991 K20 00:24:34 00:26:42
55 1349 ŻYŁA AGATA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1996 K20 00:24:35 00:26:40
56 315 HURKO KATARZYNA Wrocław 1973 K40 00:24:35 00:25:38
57 415 MARKIEWICZ ANIA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:24:53 00:26:07
58 19 ZIEMBA DARIA Lamki 1988 K30 00:25:04 00:26:06
59 246 MAKLES WIOLETTA Wrocław NOA - RUN YOUR LIFE 1980 K30 00:25:04 00:27:06
60 317 OLEKSA AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:25:06 00:26:10
61 488 CAROLAK EWA Wrocław 1995 K20 00:25:07 00:26:17
62 378 WAWRZYNÓW KATARZYNA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:25:11 00:27:19
63 1310 DĘGA KATARZYNA Wroclaw 1991 K20 00:25:13 00:28:17
64 1283 MAĆKAŁA AMELIA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 2002 K16 00:25:14 00:27:21
65 471 BACIK MARCJANNA Ostrzeszów MEDYCY 1995 K20 00:25:20 00:27:23
66 487 OPALIŃSKA DOROTA Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1985 K30 00:25:24 00:26:33
67 48 ZIOBROWSKA MAGDALENA Groblice SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1985 K30 00:25:27 00:26:34
68 1097 CHOŁUJ MAŁGORZATA Szczodre PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1964 K50 00:25:32 00:26:35
69 1245 BARWICKA SONIA Ruda Śląska 1985 K30 00:25:36 00:27:50
70 149 ZDANOWICZ ELŻBIETA Wrocław 1974 K40 00:25:46 00:27:51
71 360 KUREK EWA Piotrkowiczki 1965 K50 00:25:46 00:27:49
72 72 ŚWIĄTEK EWELINA Wrocław SPARTANIE DZIECIOM 1980 K30 00:25:46 00:26:59
73 158 BOJZAN MAGDALENA Wrocław 1994 K20 00:25:49 00:27:53
74 1034 KORGÓL ANNA Rogoż RUN WISZNIA RUN 1983 K30 00:25:52 00:27:56
75 546 BIAŁAS IWONA SZKLARSKA PORĘBA TS REGLE 1977 K40 00:25:55 00:27:01
76 1176 ZABLOCKA DOROTA Wroclaw 1977 K40 00:25:56 00:27:04
77 33 KOWALSKA KINGA Wrocław NOA - RUN YOUR LIFE 1997 K20 00:25:56 00:27:58
78 423 LIPIEC ALEKSANDRA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:26:04 00:27:08
79 1005 GRUHN ANNA Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1982 K30 00:26:12 00:28:15
80 552 MAZUREK JOANNA WROCŁAW WKS ŚLĄŚK WROCŁAW 2002 K16 00:26:13 00:28:24
81 62 PIETRZYK SANDRA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 2002 K16 00:26:18 00:28:25
82 1002 PIECYK ALICJA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:26:18 00:27:27
83 1200 TUBIELEWICZ KATARZYNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:26:19 00:28:22
84 29 DZIERGWA AGNIESZKA Iwiny SOBAS TEAM 1984 K30 00:26:20 00:27:27
85 89 MISZKIEŁO RENATA Wrocław LIPA PIOTROWSKA 1974 K40 00:26:23 00:29:28
86 45 NOWACZYK DOROTA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:26:27 00:28:40
87 249 KUTYCKA KUREK ELŻBIETA Wrocław CHOJRAK TEAM WROCŁAW 1983 K30 00:26:27 00:28:37
88 150 SŁABA AGATA Wrocław 1987 K30 00:26:28 00:28:34
89 562 GŁADYSZ OLIMPIA WROCŁAW KIZIA MIZIA 1972 K40 00:26:40 00:28:53
90 1287 LAJKS URSZULA Wrocław 1970 K40 00:26:40 00:29:46
91 184 MISIOREK EMILIA Oborniki Śląskie 1980 K30 00:26:41 00:27:47
92 262 MROZEK ANETA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:26:44 00:27:50
93 1139 GAŁKIEWICZ IRENA Wrocław LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1974 K40 00:26:50 00:27:59
94 1136 BROJANOWSKA MARZENA Wrocław 1968 K50 00:26:53 00:28:02
95 80 MAGDZIAK IWONA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:26:57 00:28:59
96 106 HANSLIK CELINA Wroclaw TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1985 K30 00:27:02 00:29:08
97 474 RÓŻAŃSKA KAROLINA Dzierżoniów 1985 K30 00:27:04 00:29:14
98 292 RYBAK MAGDALENA Wrocław 1995 K20 00:27:07 00:29:13
99 383 SIKOŃ-WILCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:27:15 00:29:22
100 1122 PĄGOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1978 K40 00:27:17 00:29:23
101 398 SIUDMAK KARINA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:27:21 00:28:25
102 532 ZAJĄCZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Trzebnica 1996 K20 00:27:25 00:29:32
103 1367 LENARD ANNA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:27:27 00:29:36
104 1329 SOŁTYS MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:27:28 00:29:35
105 32 LOPATOWSKA-RYBAK ANNA Wysoka, poczta Wrocław 1983 K30 00:27:31 00:29:38
106 1065 DERING AGNIESZKA Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:27:31 00:29:36
107 467 ANTONIAK JOANNA Wroclaw 140MINUT.PL 1992 K20 00:27:35 00:28:41
108 55 KUŚ-POCZTA EWA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM MKS SIECHNCE 1980 K30 00:27:35 00:28:42
109 567 KALITKA KINGA Poznań PRO 366 1981 K30 00:27:36 00:29:41
110 159 FILAK LILIANA Wrocław 1987 K30 00:27:38 00:29:48
111 1265 MROCZKIEWICZ KLAUDIA Wrocław VEGE RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:27:42 00:29:46
112 1288 ENGEL-ABULEWICZ ELŻBIETA Wrocław INNOVA SPORT CENTER 1967 K50 00:27:43 00:28:50
113 59 PAULUS KATARZYNA Szewce 1975 K40 00:27:48 00:29:56
114 1220 WOLAK-ŁAKOMY DOMINIKA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1982 K30 00:27:48 00:29:57
115 1133 HANKIEWICZ-BOMIRSKA OLGA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:27:50 00:30:57
116 1183 ŻOŁNIEROWICZ KAROLINA Wrocław 1971 K40 00:27:52 00:29:01
117 22 OGRODNIK ANNA Wroclaw RUNNING ACADEMY 1983 K30 00:27:54 00:30:09
118 524 DERNOWSKA NATALIA Wrocław PRO-RUN 1992 K20 00:27:59 00:30:11
119 17 SMYRNOVA KATERYNA Wrocław SKYRUNNERS 1986 K30 00:28:01 00:29:13
120 204 SIPURZYŃSKA EWA Bałdowice 1979 K30 00:28:04 00:30:17
121 1237 MARKOWSKA KAROLINA Pietrzykowice RUN WILCZYCE 1987 K30 00:28:05 00:30:10
122 1048 CIOŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:28:07 00:31:17
123 127 RYBCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:28:07 00:30:11
124 1258 BAGIŃSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:28:13 00:30:19
125 90 JUSTYNA ADAMOWICZ Wrocław 1980 K30 00:28:15 00:30:20
126 1075 SZNAJDER JOANNA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:28:17 00:31:21
127 36 BORTKIEWICZ MONIKA Wrocław NIE WIDZĘ PRZESZKÓD 1987 K30 00:28:21 00:30:24
128 481 PAWŁOWSKA MALWINA Wrocław BERGSON 1984 K30 00:28:21 00:30:30
129 25 FELISZEK ANNA Radwanice END OR FINAŁ TEAM 1974 K40 00:28:31 00:30:42
130 1042 SPIKOWSKA MONIKA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:28:32 00:30:40
131 1231 KARMOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:28:33 00:30:36
132 98 WOJCIECHOWSKA BEATA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1979 K30 00:28:39 00:30:47
133 1298 ŁUĆ KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:28:40 00:30:47
134 1021 MALESZKA KINGA Wrocław GRUPA BIEGOWA ANZELM 1985 K30 00:28:42 00:30:57
135 220 GAŁĘCKA BOŻENA Kobyla Góra 1975 K40 00:28:42 00:30:54
136 1101 RELIGA PAULINA Groblice SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1982 K30 00:28:44 00:30:47
137 1081 SZUBA MARTA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:28:47 00:31:03
138 345 KACZYŃSKA PAULINA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1979 K30 00:28:48 00:30:53
139 290 POGORZAŁA URSZULA Wrocław ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1972 K40 00:28:53 00:31:01
140 405 KOSIŃSKA BEATA Mirków GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1985 K30 00:28:57 00:31:59
141 515 PIĄTEK KAMILA Dąbrówka 1989 K20 00:29:04 00:31:15
142 270 CZARNIECKA AGATA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1993 K20 00:29:09 00:31:18
143 96 LESZKIEWICZ IWONA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1974 K40 00:29:10 00:31:18
144 1206 ŁATA KASIA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:29:18 00:31:21
145 1107 BIAŁOKRYTY IZABELA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:29:24 00:31:28
146 1108 SOBAŃSKA KARINA Jutrosin 1979 K30 00:29:26 00:31:30
147 81 KUC ASIA Wroclaw 1989 K20 00:29:36 00:30:48
148 102 POKRZEPA KAMILA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:29:41 00:32:43
149 536 PODOLSKA-SZACHEWICZ JULITA Wrocław JEŻOZWIERZE GROUP 1979 K30 00:29:48 00:32:00
150 281 WIERZBICKA KAROLINA Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1984 K30 00:30:01 00:33:03
151 109 TOMCZAK ANNA Wrocław BIEGAM BO BIEGAM 1976 K40 00:30:02 00:32:16
152 70 KWIECIEŃ MAGDALENA Wrocław SP22 1981 K30 00:30:04 00:32:15
153 1068 CHMURA EWELINA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:30:05 00:32:20
154 1256 BECKER KAROLINA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:30:17 00:33:20
155 493 ŁABUZ EWA WROCŁAW WKB PIAST 1955 K60 00:30:28 00:32:33
156 484 KOSIBA-ROGALA WIOLETTA WROCŁAW DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1974 K40 00:30:45 00:33:47
157 209 NOWACKA ALEKSANDRA Wrocław 1976 K40 00:30:47 00:32:50
158 1191 MIERZWA KATARZYNA STĘPIŃ 1982 K30 00:31:01 00:33:12
159 1334 STEC IWONA Wilkowice 1990 K20 00:31:09 00:32:17
160 1090 CHUDZIŃSKA PATRYCJA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:31:36 00:33:50
161 46 GRZELAK DANUTA Wrocław 1967 K50 00:31:56 00:35:02
162 1190 MRÓZ JUSTYNA WĘGRÓW 1985 K30 00:32:06 00:34:18
163 1156 HAŁASIŃSKA MARTA Wrocław KLUB BOBIKA 1981 K30 00:32:11 00:35:18
164 310 HERNIK-OKO MONIKA Smolec 1972 K40 00:32:32 00:34:44
165 1078 RUSIN MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:32:49 00:35:54
166 377 ROBAK MANUELA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:33:28 00:36:31
167 381 NIEDŹWIADEK JUSTYNA Szewce 1981 K30 00:33:35 00:35:49
168 176 MAJERCZYK-GODLEWSKA JADWIGA Wiązów NORDIKI 1968 K50 00:33:43 00:36:49
169 113 NOWAK-KASPRZAK ANNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:34:13 00:37:19
170 1355 ŁAWNIK MAŁGORZATA Stanowice 1971 K40 00:34:52 00:37:55
171 449 SZELIGIEWICZ LIDIA Stanowice 1964 K50 00:34:52 00:37:55
172 1188 DROZDOWSKA MONIKA Wrocław 1974 K40 00:35:10 00:38:12
173 293 KUBICA KATARZYNA Siechnice ZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEIN 1982 K30 00:36:09 00:39:17
174 1059 FILIPEK AGNIESZKA Wrocław KLUB BOBIKA 1981 K30 00:36:19 00:39:26
175 28 WIESZACZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1986 K30 00:36:38 00:39:43
176 1316 WIRTH-CZARCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:37:20 00:40:27
177 476 KRĘPUŁA BEATA Wrocław KIKU RUN TEAM 1970 K40 00:37:51 00:40:55
178 301 KSOK KRYSTYNA Wrocław 1958 K60 00:38:45 00:41:52
179 1125 CHUDEWNIAK AGNIESZKA Wrocław TRIATHLONCLUBWROCŁAW 1995 K20 00:38:53 00:41:06
180 1011 MARCINIAK BARBARA Wrocław TRIATHLON CLUB WROCŁAW 1961 K50 00:38:53 00:41:06
181 1320 BARANOWSKA EWELINA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1982 K30 00:38:56 00:38:56
182 1297 ZAWADZKA JUSTYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:39:34 00:42:45
183 410 PAWLAK KATARZYNA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:40:19 00:43:27
184 1061 PSIUK JUSTYNA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:41:01 00:44:11

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni