z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 3

15.12.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 2 BORATYŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław CITY TRAIL TEAM/WOSIEK TEAM 1997 M20 00:15:13 00:15:13
2 279 CZERONEK MIKOŁAJ Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW/BGCS TEAM 2000 M16 00:15:14 00:15:15
3 321 LESIECKI JACEK Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1991 M20 00:15:27 00:15:28
4 248 WITEK ANDRZEJ Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1992 M20 00:15:37 00:15:38
5 3 MROWIŃSKI RAFAŁ Kalisz 1997 M20 00:15:45 00:15:46
6 559 KOWALSKI WOJCIECH Nadolice Wielkie A-TEAM 1982 M30 00:15:54 00:15:55
7 257 FRĄSZCZAK PATRYK Krotoszyn WOSIEK TEAM 1995 M20 00:15:58 00:15:59
8 146 SZURMIŃSKI ADAM Kalisz WOSIEK TEAM 1994 M20 00:16:01 00:16:02
9 376 MATNER PAWEŁ Nysa MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1991 M20 00:16:05 00:16:06
10 394 PAPLA FILIP Węgliniec WOSIEK TEAM 1998 M20 00:16:08 00:16:09
11 166 CHROSTOWSKI KONRAD Gidle WOSIEK TEAM 1998 M20 00:16:35 00:16:36
12 404 CZWAKIEL BARTŁOMIEJ Wola Rzędzińska WOSIEK TEAM 1998 M20 00:16:38 00:16:40
13 421 FEDORCZAK MICHAŁ Nowa Sól WOSIEK TEAM 1995 M20 00:16:43 00:16:44
14 179 GROSICKI WIT Legnica FITNESS PIEKARY LEGNICA/BGCS TEAM 1999 M16 00:16:57 00:16:58
15 365 BARDZIŃSKI RAFAŁ Legnica JANOSPORT TEAM LEGNICA/BGCS TEAM 1992 M20 00:17:03 00:17:04
16 163 STASIK MAREK KIEŁCZÓW SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1997 M20 00:17:06 00:17:07
17 554 KRAWCZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Kielczów WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2000 M16 00:17:10 00:17:10
18 180 MARKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM/ KU AZS UWR 1994 M20 00:17:15 00:17:16
19 1315 KWIATEK PAWEŁ Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1990 M20 00:17:23 00:17:24
20 1328 PELC PAWEŁ Wrocław LOMAG SOFTWARE 1978 M40 00:17:23 00:17:25
21 498
314*
GRUDA ADAM Nowa Ruda-Słupiec MARATON NOWA RUDA 2001 M16 00:17:27 00:17:27
22 1207 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:17:28 00:17:28
23 99 DOMOWICZ MICHAŁ Bolesławiec CYKLOSPORT BOLESŁAWIEC 1993 M20 00:17:28 00:17:29
24 561 REGIMOWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław TEAM DRACZYŃSKI 1976 M40 00:17:31 00:17:33
25 82 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1977 M40 00:17:48 00:17:48
26 565 STĘPIEŃ MARCIN Wrocław 1980 M30 00:17:48 00:17:51
27 1087 ORŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ wrocław GET RUN 1987 M30 00:18:03 00:18:04
28 1364 WIERZBICKI HUBERT Pasikurowice 1992 M20 00:18:11 00:18:11
29 570 CHŁANDA SEBASTIAN GORLICE GRUPETTO GORLICE 1985 M30 00:18:13 00:18:14
30 568 WOLAŃSKI JAN Oława 1980 M30 00:18:16 00:18:16
31 1172 SZCZERBAKOWICZ KAMIL Bledzew 1989 M20 00:18:22 00:18:23
32 1035 KUCHARSKI ROBERT Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M30 00:18:23 00:18:26
33 508 SZCZEPANIAK KAMIL Karpacz AWF WROCŁAW 1993 M20 00:18:28 00:18:29
34 1339 WŁODARCZYK KRZYSZTOF MIŁOSZYCE KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1981 M30 00:18:29 00:18:31
35 1001 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:18:29 00:18:32
36 275 FIGIEL JAKUB Wrocław FIDŻITEAM 1981 M30 00:18:31 00:18:33
37 119 GREKOW SŁAWKO WROCŁAW ZATRZYMAJSIEWBIEGU.PL 1967 M50 00:18:33 00:18:34
38 223 CWYNAR DAMIAN Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1995 M20 00:18:34 00:18:36
39 470 MAŁYSZEK MARCIN Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1983 M30 00:18:35 00:18:38
40 117 MROCZKOWSKI KAROL Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1990 M20 00:18:37 00:18:40
41 550 SOBCZYŃSKI KALIKST Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 1971 M40 00:18:38 00:18:41
42 203 KREZEL KUBA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 2001 M16 00:18:44 00:18:45
43 549 LEJCZAK SZYMON WROCŁAW 2002 M16 00:18:48 00:18:48
44 1181 SOKOLOWSKI ADAM Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1985 M30 00:18:46 00:18:48
45 1263 WOJNAROWICZ JANUSZ Zgorzelec CAPGEMINI / EDI TEAM ZGORZELEC 1972 M40 00:18:49 00:18:51
46 392 GARBICZ PAWEŁ Police AXXIOME 1994 M20 00:18:51 00:18:53
47 222 ZYCH MARCIN Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1981 M30 00:18:53 00:18:57
48 1194 MIKOŁAJEWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1993 M20 00:18:54 00:18:57
49 185 SKUDLARSKI JAKUB Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1991 M20 00:18:59 00:19:02
50 572 SIERADZKI MARCIN Wrocław 1999 M16 00:19:04 00:19:08
51 1357 JEŻEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1981 M30 00:19:04 00:19:06
52 1105 WAŻNY DARIUSZ Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:08 00:19:10
53 1072 FOLCIK ZIEMOWIT Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1977 M40 00:19:11 00:19:17
54 450 KLUZ MARCIN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:19:12 00:19:14
55 1112 TODA EMIL Trzebnica DTR 1982 M30 00:19:19 00:19:22
56 1046 NOSEWICZ PIOTR Wrocław WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:19:32 00:19:39
57 1014 NOWICKI MATEUSZ Wrocław #HAPPYRUNNERS 1995 M20 00:19:32 00:19:34
58 1285 ŁUKASZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1967 M50 00:19:33 00:19:35
59 555 MAJASOW KOSTIANTYN Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:19:33 00:19:37
60 1267 CZARCIŃSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1974 M40 00:19:35 00:19:38
61 1199 RADECKI JAKUB Wrocław KUBUTEK RUNNING TEAM WROCŁAW 1975 M40 00:19:39 00:19:40
62 1330 SOŁTYS ŁUKASZ Wrocław FLO TEAM 1978 M40 00:19:39 00:19:43
63 463 BEHRENDT PAWEŁ Toruń OIRP WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:19:41 00:19:45
64 483
542*
MROZ MARIUSZ Wroclaw 1974 M40 00:19:46 00:19:54
65 1080 NOWACKI BARTOSZ Wrocław ANATOMIA BIEGANIA 1987 M30 00:19:47 00:20:02
66 369 ZATOŃ CEZARY Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1981 M30 00:19:50 00:19:53
67 255 WOŚ MICHAŁ Trzebieszowice LKS ISKRA JASZKOWA 1991 M20 00:19:50 00:19:56
68 1344 SKRAJNY ŁUKASZ Wrocław LOGINDEX 1981 M30 00:19:51 00:19:55
69 495 CZARNY JAREK Wroclaw #SOBASTEAM 1986 M30 00:19:53 00:19:58
70 1062 ZALEŃSKI LESŁAW Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1959 M50 00:19:53 00:19:56
71 212 ORDOŃ ŁUKASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1979 M30 00:19:54 00:19:59
72 142 WILK CZESŁAW Węgrów PRO RUN WROCŁAW 1958 M60 00:19:54 00:19:57
73 1089 MIELCAREK BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:19:55 00:20:10
74 1069 BORUCH JAREK Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1979 M30 00:19:56 00:19:58
75 1291 WIŚNIEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Wrocław 1973 M40 00:20:00 00:20:04
76 30 CATTI ROBERTO Wroclaw 1987 M30 00:20:01 00:20:08
77 69 CZECHOWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:20:05 00:20:10
78 1009 GŁOMBA MICHAŁ Smolec SYSTEM ERROR 1982 M30 00:20:06 00:20:10
79 57 IDZIKOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław SYSTEM ERROR 1990 M20 00:20:06 00:20:10
80 1154 PAWELCZAK KAROL Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 2000 M16 00:20:06 00:20:10
81 1227 MADERA ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1977 M40 00:20:07 00:20:13
82 1195 WOJARNIK KRZYSZTOF Wysoka 1972 M40 00:20:10 00:20:15
83 323 POLAK SEBASTIAN ŻELAZNO KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMIA KŁODZKA 2001 M16 00:20:15 00:20:20
84 371 WIERZBICKI WITOLD Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:20:16 00:20:20
85 1351 JAZ ZYGMUNT Wrocław 1961 M50 00:20:18 00:20:23
86 1052 CICHOWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław CENEO RUNNERS / MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1992 M20 00:20:22 00:20:27
87 49 JANKOWSKI WALDEMAR Żerków BLIŹNIACY 1989 M20 00:20:24 00:20:28
88 353 URBANOWICZ JACEK Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:20:32 00:20:34
89 1208 TYBUREK RAFAŁ Oława SOBCZYK TEAM 1978 M40 00:20:33 00:20:33
90 1308 MICHALEK GRZEGORZ Wroclaw TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1985 M30 00:20:33 00:20:37
91 1244 ANDRYSZCZYK MICHAŁ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:20:36 00:20:41
92 521 KOWALCZYK MARCIN Wrocław DRACZYŃSKI TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:37 00:20:41
93 1319 NOWACKI DAWID WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:20:38 00:20:47
94 300 KRÓLICKI TOMASZ Opole 1995 M20 00:20:38 00:21:43
95 1360 SOBCZAK TOMASZ Brzeg Dolny 1981 M30 00:20:41 00:20:50
96 73 NOWAKOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:20:41 00:21:42
97 167 KRÓLIKOWSKI PIOTR Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1980 M30 00:20:41 00:21:52
98 1093 MIELCZAREK TOMASZ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:20:42 00:20:51
99 444 MUSIAL TOMASZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:20:44 00:20:47
100 308 ZYCH ADAM Wrocław ZYCHUTEAM 1956 M60 00:20:46 00:20:51
101 1086 URBANOWICZ ANDRZEJ Wrocław ZEGAN BOXING CLUB 1983 M30 00:20:47 00:20:53
102 1131 PRZYBYSŁAWSKI KAMIL Wrocław FLO TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:49 00:21:52
103 1346 GRYGIEL LESZEK Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1969 M40 00:20:51 00:20:56
104 291 GRELA RAFAŁ Wrocław LO 5 2002 M16 00:20:51 00:22:53
105 1157 CHOJNACKI GRZEGORZ Wroclaw RUNNING ACADEMY/WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:20:51 00:20:56
106 71 BUDNIK ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:20:52 00:20:52
107 1120 CISŁO KRZYSZTOF Wysoka ARDENTCODE 1981 M30 00:20:52 00:20:57
108 1150 KORZENIEWSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:20:52 00:21:00
109 544 TOMCZAK HENRYK Wroclaw UNIWERSYTET WROCŁAWSKI 1962 M50 00:20:53 00:20:57
110 1050 FONROBERT DOMINIK Wrocław GT RAT 1977 M40 00:20:57 00:21:04
111 56 JUNIK ŁUKASZ Marcinkowice SOBCZYK TEAM 1984 M30 00:20:57 00:20:57
112 244 TOMAKA MACIEJ Kłodzko KŁODZKO PRZYTWIERDZA BIEGANIE 1986 M30 00:20:57 00:21:00
113 1102 BRZEZOWSKI JACEK Wrocław VEGE RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:21:03 00:21:10
114 251 PIKOS MATEUSZ Osowiec 1992 M20 00:21:03 00:21:13
115 156 SEBZDA DARIUSZ Siechnice 1970 M40 00:21:04 00:21:05
116 218 SZCZYGIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1973 M40 00:21:09 00:21:13
117 240 TREGUB IGOR Wroclaw KAPITOSZKA 1988 M30 00:21:10 00:21:16
118 199 LIPNICKI TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:21:10 00:21:18
119 1332 HANGIEL BOLESŁAW Wrocław URTICA TEAM 1990 M20 00:21:11 00:21:17
120 269 GAŁKA MARCIN Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1977 M40 00:21:13 00:21:20
121 1202 KRZYŚKÓW PIOTR Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:17 00:22:19
122 400 MALUGA BARTOSZ Wrocław MALUGA.PL 1976 M40 00:21:20 00:21:25
123 313 STRZELCZAK HENRYK NOWA RUDA KS MARATON NOWA RUDA 1958 M60 00:21:20 00:21:21
124 1198 KOBOS RADOSŁAW Siechnice RUNNING ACADEMY 1982 M30 00:21:23 00:21:30
125 1241 KRAUSE TOMASZ Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:21:24 00:21:31
126 224 DUDEK KAROL Lubsko MEDYCY 1995 M20 00:21:25 00:21:27
127 523 HAZUBSKI ŁUKASZ Trzebnica ATHLETICS TEAM PRUSICE 1996 M20 00:21:26 00:21:31
128 216 PĘCAK MARCIN Wrocław BETONY NADODRZE 1986 M30 00:21:26 00:22:28
129 382 MISZCZYK WALDEMAR Sadkow 1975 M40 00:21:28 00:21:28
130 569 OPALIŃSKI JACEK Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1984 M30 00:21:29 00:21:29
131 1132 FILAK DANIEL Pajęczno MEDYCY 1995 M20 00:21:32 00:21:34
132 1064 DERING MARCIN Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:21:32 00:21:38
133 1248 ZIELONKA LESZEK Wrocław DEVINITI 1984 M30 00:21:32 00:21:40
134 456 KĘDZIERSKI JAKUB Wrocław OIRP WROCŁAW 1992 M20 00:21:34 00:21:42
135 366 SOBUL GRZEGORZ Bielawa 1972 M40 00:21:34 00:22:42
136 1057 BIEŃKOWSKI PIOTR Kiełczów MOLDUR TEAM / MKS SIECHNICE 1970 M40 00:21:35 00:22:39
137 547 HARAS BARTŁOMIEJ ŚCIENAWKA ŚREDNIA KL ZIEMIA KŁODZKA 2001 M16 00:21:38 00:22:40
138 1193 KUROWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1980 M30 00:21:39 00:22:41
139 553
657*
TOBOREK JAKUB Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2002 M16 00:21:41 00:21:48
140 560 SZCZĘŚNIK JERZY Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1968 M50 00:21:44 00:21:48
141 530 PIEKARSKI WIKTOR Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1992 M20 00:21:48 00:22:51
142 453 RAMOTOWSKI BARTOSZ Wroclaw 1990 M20 00:21:54 00:21:57
143 129 NOWAKOWSKI WIESŁAW Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1964 M50 00:22:00 00:23:02
144 139 LUPPI STEFANO Wrocław 1985 M30 00:22:00 00:22:07
145 522 ORDOŃ BARTŁOMIEJ Rybnik 1983 M30 00:22:03 00:22:11
146 564 CHROBOT KRZYSZTOF Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1963 M50 00:22:04 00:23:06
147 497 POŁOM RAFAŁ Wrocław NOA 1986 M30 00:22:04 00:23:05
148 1262 CYRAN PIOTR Nysa NOA - RUN YOUR LIFE 1986 M30 00:22:05 00:23:06
149 191 GALA PRZEMYSLAW wroclaw 1982 M30 00:22:08 00:22:15
150 63 NYCZKA DAWID WROCŁAW 1985 M30 00:22:10 00:23:16
151 104 MIKRUT PAWEŁ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:22:10 00:23:12
152 411 MISZCZYK MARCIN Wrocław MJM 1978 M40 00:22:11 00:22:22
153 1160 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:22:12 00:22:18
154 107 PUDLIS DAWID Wrocław BNY MELLON 1990 M20 00:22:12 00:23:13
155 468 WALKOWIAK JAKUB Wrocław VEGE RUNNERS 1997 M20 00:22:12 00:23:14
156 1342 ZIMOŃ NORBERT Wrocław WATAHA GRUPA TRENINGOWA 1987 M30 00:22:17 00:24:20
157 346 MAKOWIECKI RAFAL Wroclaw 1975 M40 00:22:17 00:22:25
158 1100 GRYS RAJMUND Jankowice SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1977 M40 00:22:19 00:22:25
159 94 SAJDUDA ADAM Wrocław POKAZECISWIAT 1993 M20 00:22:22 00:23:27
160 1251 WASZCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:22:28 00:22:34
161 1018 MIŁEK JAKUB Smolec 1971 M40 00:22:28 00:22:35
162 1153 BIENIEK MICHAL Wroclaw 1979 M30 00:22:31 00:22:40
163 173 STĘPIEŃ GRZEGORZ Opole 1977 M40 00:22:31 00:23:35
164 1255 WITKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1978 M40 00:22:35 00:23:36
165 1261 WÓJCIAK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:22:35 00:22:43
166 24 CZAJA MACIEJ Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1976 M40 00:22:36 00:22:42
167 111 SZKUDLARSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 3M RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:22:37 00:23:39
168 66 MAŚLANKA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:22:38 00:23:42
169 302 WCISŁO TOMASZ Wrocław 1993 M20 00:22:39 00:23:48
170 1036 ŁUSZCZYK WALTER Wrocław CENEO RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:22:43 00:22:51
171 170 DOMAGAŁA ADAM Bielawa BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1967 M50 00:22:50 00:23:58
172 1030 RYBIAŃSKI JACEK Wroclaw TRIACTIV RIDLEY / CENEO RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:22:52 00:23:54
173 165 SKRZEK MARCIN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:22:52 00:23:01
174 1271 DUDEK GRZEGORZ Wrocław CENEO RUNNERS / MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:22:59 00:24:02
175 373 KARGUL TOMASZ Wrocław ŚWO 1984 M30 00:23:00 00:24:06
176 1119 OLACZEK ŁUKASZ Mrozów I-SPORT.PL WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:23:02 00:25:05
177 1365 KOWAL SEBASTIAN Wrocław 1985 M30 00:23:03 00:25:19
178 1249 MROCZKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Wrocław VEGE RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:23:03 00:24:05
179 1337 ŁANOCHA MIKOŁAJ Dzierżoniów MEDYCY 1995 M20 00:23:04 00:24:09
180 503 SAWICZ PIOTR Wrocław 1983 M30 00:23:06 00:24:10
181 1210 CABAJ PAWEŁ Środa Śląska 1982 M30 00:23:08 00:24:10
182 1165 TELEŃCZUK TOMASZ Wrocław SZYBKIE STOPY 1975 M40 00:23:15 00:23:25
183 38 TOM ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1952 M60 00:23:17 00:24:24
184 1179 NOWICKI MICHAŁ Kąty Wrocławskie 1985 M30 00:23:19 00:24:31
185 1039 GORCZYŃSKI FILIP Wrocław ŚWIŃSKI TRUCHT 1974 M40 00:23:19 00:24:26
186 573 RYBAK KACPER WYSOKA 1950 M60 00:23:21 00:23:26
187 329 MASŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Oborniki slŚląskie NO LIMITS 1991 M20 00:23:21 00:25:26
188 112 WYSOCKI PIOTR Wrocław MAX PROGRESS RUN TEAM 1989 M20 00:23:21 00:24:24
189 1338 KRAŚNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Żmigród KB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓD 1965 M50 00:23:24 00:24:29
190 432 OSTROWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław POLMERUN 1978 M40 00:23:26 00:24:42
191 576 BEDNARCZYK BOGUSŁAW Wwocław PRORUN WROCŁAW 1967 M50 00:23:28 00:24:31
192 120 FIJARCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SENTE RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:29 00:24:34
193 1189 RAWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1983 M30 00:23:32 00:24:39
194 131 SZCZĘSNY PAWEŁ Świebodzin CAPGEMINI 1992 M20 00:23:35 00:24:38
195 516 ZIMOŃ ADAM WROCŁAW 1975 M40 00:23:36 00:24:41
196 65 STANISZ RADOSŁAW Wrocław BEZKLUBOWY 1983 M30 00:23:36 00:23:45
197 368 MIKOŁAJEC PIOTR Wrocław 1986 M30 00:23:37 00:24:47
198 1232 WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:23:40 00:24:49
199 37 LEWANDOWSKI LESZEK Brzezina POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1978 M40 00:23:40 00:23:48
200 535 SZKUDLAREK KRZYSZTOF Kiełczówek RUN WILCZYCE 1999 M16 00:23:41 00:24:44
201 1047 SEMICZEK ADAM Kiełczów POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1975 M40 00:23:41 00:24:45
202 443 PAWLICKI HUBERT Lutynia 1997 M20 00:23:46 00:26:56
203 1219 WÓJCIK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1973 M40 00:23:46 00:24:54
204 143 KUK DANIEL Wrocław AIRCOM AUTOMOTIVE 1989 M20 00:23:47 00:24:51
205 151 DZIĘCIELSKI KRZYSZTOF GAŁÓW POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1963 M50 00:23:47 00:24:52
206 563 LIS SZYMON Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:23:48 00:24:54
207 1276 BARAN JAKUB Siechnice ARDENTCODE 1984 M30 00:23:51 00:24:55
208 285 CABAN RAFAŁ Oleśnica UKS LUDWIKOWICE 1975 M40 00:23:53 00:25:55
209 1163 WRÓBEL TOMASZ Wrocław GLOBALLOGIC SA - TEAM DRACZYŃSKI 1981 M30 00:23:56 00:24:06
210 1300 WOŹNIAK KONRAD Wrocław 1984 M30 00:23:57 00:25:59
211 289 GRABOWSKI MATEUSZ Środa Śląska WATAHA 1988 M30 00:23:58 00:26:00
212 363 ROMANOWSKI DAWID Wrocław 1978 M40 00:24:03 00:25:10
213 433 KURAL ŁUKASZ Wrocław POLMERUN 1989 M20 00:24:05 00:25:17
214 1289 ABULEWICZ WOJCIECH Wrocław INNOVA SPORT CENTER 1968 M50 00:24:12 00:25:18
215 135 DOMAGAŁA ZDZISŁAW Kępno GEO-CENTRUM KĘPNO 1965 M50 00:24:16 00:26:21
216 1273 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M30 00:24:17 00:25:20
217 566 WŁODARCZYK PAWEŁ Środa Śląska 1978 M40 00:24:17 00:26:27
218 1168 FRYDRYK GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:24:19 00:26:30
219 202 KOLEBUK ROBERT Wrocław RODZINA KOLEBUKÓW 1972 M40 00:24:26 00:25:30
220 1123 TROJAN DOMINIK Wrocław FLO TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:31 00:27:33
221 556 MAZUREK PIOTR Wrocław 1970 M40 00:24:33 00:26:46
222 1025 CZACHURSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1981 M30 00:24:37 00:25:44
223 1321 BARANOWSKI MICHAŁ Wroclaw BERGSON TEAM RUN 1981 M30 00:24:37 00:25:43
224 334 PAWLICKI GRZEGORZ Lutynia 1977 M40 00:24:38 00:27:52
225 100 NALEPA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:24:40 00:25:52
226 1077 CIESIELSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:24:41 00:26:49
227 1186 ŁAZARSKI JAROSŁAW wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:43 00:26:52
228 358 STEFANIAK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1988 M30 00:24:44 00:25:48
229 133 LEWIŃSKI JAN Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1981 M30 00:24:46 00:26:50
230 231 KOWALSKI WACŁAW Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1975 M40 00:24:47 00:25:52
231 1317 ŻYŁA JANUSZ Wrocław 1956 M60 00:24:48 00:26:54
232 1242 BISKUP PRZEMYSŁAW Oborniki Śląskie 1979 M30 00:24:49 00:25:56
233 1354 LESIK ŁUKASZ Wroclaw 3M RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:49 00:25:58
234 325 POTOCZNY JANUSZ Bielany Wrocławskie BRAK 1972 M40 00:24:49 00:25:58
235 1079 JARZYNA MICHAŁ Wrocław 1994 M20 00:24:54 00:25:56
236 85 SKRZYPCZAK ŁUKASZ Krzyków CAPGEMINI 1981 M30 00:24:56 00:26:59
237 1008 KLESTA RAFAŁ Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:25:02 00:27:12
238 31 KUŹMICKI KAROL Wrocław KIKU RUN TEAM 1965 M50 00:25:03 00:26:08
239 494 SHVEDA PAVLO WROCŁAW POLMERUN 1991 M20 00:25:06 00:26:16
240 359 MICHALSKI JACEK Wrocław 1977 M40 00:25:11 00:26:21
241 1033 SŁOWIŃSKI MARCIN Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M30 00:25:13 00:26:22
242 92 KOCZAN HENRYK Wrocław 1961 M50 00:25:16 00:26:22
243 198 KUBIAK MACIEJ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:25:17 00:26:27
244 1121 MARKOWSKI RAFAŁ OŁAWA BŁĘKITNE ŚLIMACZKI 1983 M30 00:25:17 00:26:32
245 1095 KAPUŚCIŃSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1974 M40 00:25:18 00:26:26
246 297 ŻANDAREK ROBERT wrocław AUTOGAZEXPERT RUNNERS TEAM 1977 M40 00:25:18 00:26:25
247 1004 KOIS ROBERT Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:25:21 00:26:31
248 195 MOŃCA BARTOSZ Siechnice MKS SIECHNICE 1980 M30 00:25:21 00:26:28
249 194 SKIBIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław 1975 M40 00:25:21 00:26:25
250 1007 KORNAŚ MARCIN Ząbkowice Śląskie ZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEIN 1978 M40 00:25:25 00:25:30
251 103 GRELA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:25:25 00:27:28
252 74 RZATKIEWICZ KONRAD Wrocław KS DW OPONA 1979 M30 00:25:27 00:28:33
253 214 WALA PATRYK ząbkowice śląskie ZAŁOGA GÓRSKA 1991 M20 00:25:31 00:27:40
254 1238 MARKOWSKI MARCIN Pietrzykowice 1977 M40 00:25:38 00:26:48
255 1246 BRYLKA MAREK Wroclaw 1975 M40 00:25:40 00:26:50
256 505 SUSKI PATRYK Ostrów Wielkopolski KS MARATON OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1989 M20 00:25:43 00:26:52
257 105 PRZYBYLSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1988 M30 00:25:50 00:27:57
258 1040 SURMA ANTONI Wrocław 1988 M30 00:25:51 00:27:02
259 1124 SZCZEPAŃSKI DAREK Wrocław WOCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1960 M50 00:25:57 00:28:01
260 1019 GOVI CHRISTIAN Wrocław BLUE SKY RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:25:58 00:28:01
261 1146 NAGÓRKA DANIEL Swarzędz 1994 M20 00:26:05 00:27:17
262 1358 KWIATKOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:26:11 00:28:23
263 206 BENEDYK MATEUSZ Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1986 M30 00:26:12 00:28:15
264 34 KULIGOWSKI PATRYK Wrocław 1992 M20 00:26:12 00:27:19
265 335 KALBARCZYK PAWEŁ MIĘKINIA 1987 M30 00:26:19 00:29:31
266 155 ŻELAWSKI ADAM Opole GRUPA DBK OPOLE 1972 M40 00:26:21 00:27:30
267 435 KREMEZ DYMYTRO WROCŁAW POLMERUN 1991 M20 00:26:31 00:27:44
268 571 GARNECKI ADAM WROCŁAW 1996 M20 00:26:34 00:28:37
269 436 URAMOWSKI ERYK WROCŁAW POLMERUN 1992 M20 00:26:34 00:27:44
270 1343 BOGUSZ SLAWOMIR Dobroszyce FRESENIUS NETCARE 1974 M40 00:26:40 00:29:46
271 1286 LAJKS MAREK Wrocław 1968 M50 00:26:40 00:29:46
272 312 OKO TOMASZ Smolec 1962 M50 00:26:42 00:28:54
273 528 CIGEHAGEN KRZYSZTOF Wrocław GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:26:43 00:28:58
274 1088 BRZOZOWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:26:45 00:28:50
275 1023 TYNECKI JAROSŁAW Wrocław 1978 M40 00:26:55 00:29:01
276 18 KOSIK MARCIN Wrocław KOKOS TEAM 1979 M30 00:26:56 00:28:05
277 307 ADAMCZYK ŁUKASZ Wrocław SKUP KLESZCZY I BOLERIOZA 1983 M30 00:26:56 00:30:00
278 1159 FIL ŁUKASZ Wrocław KLUB HOKEJOWY WATAHA 71 WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:26:56 00:30:01
279 210 FELCZYŃSKI ANTONI Wrocław 2002 M16 00:27:05 00:29:07
280 1280 KIRCUŃ PAWEŁ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:27:06 00:29:16
281 1045 PAJARES MANUEL Wroclaw CALL-ME-A-CAB 1985 M30 00:27:08 00:29:21
282 116 DĘBICKI DARIUSZ Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:27:08 00:29:18
283 260 WOJTYŁKO KAMIL Wrocław 1986 M30 00:27:11 00:29:20
284 250 GARNCARZ PIOTR Brzeg Dolny 1-2-3-4! BIKE CREW 1982 M30 00:27:21 00:29:28
285 1279 ZACHODNI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:27:28 00:29:33
286 408 FILAK KACPER Pajęczno 1999 M16 00:27:29 00:29:32
287 108 CZARNECKI DARIUSZ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:27:44 00:29:51
288 1305 LEWICKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:27:44 00:29:48
289 1148 BIEŃKOWSKI KAROL Kiełczów MOLDUR TEAM 1999 M16 00:27:45 00:30:49
290 183 TOMPALSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1979 M30 00:27:48 00:27:48
291 1277 KWIECIEŃ MARCIN Wrocław SP22 1979 M30 00:27:52 00:30:03
292 1260 TURCZYK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1995 M20 00:28:00 00:30:04
293 1134 ZAWADZKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1977 M40 00:28:03 00:31:13
294 469 KUCHTA MARIUSZ Brzezina 1970 M40 00:28:06 00:31:17
295 1017 FURLEPA ADAM Wrocław 1971 M40 00:28:09 00:30:22
296 577 SZYCHOWSKI JAKUB WROCŁAW GRUPA DBK 1988 M30 00:28:13 00:31:15
297 91 CHODLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocaw 1988 M30 00:28:15 00:30:20
298 1147 KRUCZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 00:28:15 00:30:26
299 1236 RACZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1971 M40 00:28:21 00:31:39
300 1230 JEROMINEK JAROSŁAW Wrocław LA FAMILIA 1984 M30 00:28:24 00:30:33
301 1028 SZYDA JACEK Wrocław 1974 M40 00:28:25 00:30:34
302 225 KOLEBUK FRANCISZEK Wrocław RODZINA KOLEBUKÓW 2000 M16 00:28:41 00:31:44
303 247 SAWA ARTUR Wrocław 1982 M30 00:28:51 00:31:03
304 438 KLINTSEVICH ANDREI wrocław GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1988 M30 00:28:57 00:31:59
305 1113 ZYMLINSKI ROBERT Wrocław HEART ATTACK 1970 M40 00:29:05 00:32:13
306 1366 ZAJC TOMASZ Międzybórz 1988 M30 00:29:07 00:32:11
307 531 PIĄTEK PATRYK Raszków 1981 M30 00:29:14 00:32:17
308 341 WIERZBICKI ARKADIUSZ Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:29:14 00:32:19
309 110 JARZEBOWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1988 M30 00:29:18 00:32:26
310 574 KLONOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW BOROWA 1971 M40 00:29:28 00:30:38
311 1071 PUCEK PRZEMYSŁAW Smolec WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:29:39 00:31:48
312 20 BOREK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:29:46 00:32:48
313 558 MACIEJEWSKI ROBERT WAŁBRZYCH 1981 M30 00:29:55 00:32:03
314 407 HOŁDYŃSKI IRENEUSZ DOBROSZYCE GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:30:01 00:33:03
315 1171 KRZYSZTOFIK WITOLD Wrocław 1971 M40 00:30:03 00:33:08
316 338 GRZYBEK MACIEJ wrocław 1971 M40 00:30:03 00:33:12
317 1303 KRUKOWSKI ADRIAN Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1975 M40 00:30:05 00:32:20
318 466 BETKA JAKUB Dzietrzkowice 1991 M20 00:30:21 00:33:29
319 1169 SZTYK JERZY Wrocław WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1955 M60 00:30:52 00:33:57
320 1299 SOCHA PIOTR Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1972 M40 00:30:57 00:34:06
321 406 WRONA GRZEGORZ WROCŁAW GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1967 M50 00:31:36 00:34:40
322 47 STĘPIEŃ WALDEMAR Wrocław PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1954 M60 00:31:56 00:35:02
323 1192 PODSIADŁY ROBERT Wrocław CHATA BIEGACZA K34 ZAKOPANE 1959 M50 00:32:05 00:35:15
324 328 MASŁOWSKI TADEUSZ OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE NO LIMITS 1960 M50 00:32:10 00:35:19
325 235 LEWANDOWSKI RYSZARD OŁDRZYCHOWICE KŁODZKIE KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMIA KŁODZKA 1956 M60 00:32:44 00:35:52
326 527 WOJTYŁŁO KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1949 M60 00:32:59 00:36:05
327 1274 WABIŃSKI PAWEŁ Dobroszyce GLEEDS 1978 M40 00:33:12 00:36:18
328 557 DUDZIAK PIOTR RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1974 M40 00:33:34 00:35:49
329 1128 ANTONIUK PIOTR Wrocław 1975 M40 00:33:43 00:36:45
330 238 GRABOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1996 M20 00:33:57 00:36:14
331 1187 DROZDOWSKI IREK Wrocław 1969 M40 00:35:10 00:38:12
332 580 MADEJ MACIEJ Kiełczów PRORUN 1971 M40 00:36:08 00:39:16
333 533 SKIBA PIOTR WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:36:10 00:39:15
334 267 CHWASTYK ŁUKASZ Wrocław GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1988 M30 00:36:13 00:39:18
335 578 GREGOV MARCELO Wrocław GRUPA DBK 1995 M20 00:41:48 00:44:50

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni