z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 1

13.10.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 2 BORATYŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław CITY TRAIL TEAM/WOSIEK TEAM 1997 M20 00:15:15 00:15:15
2 261 DOROŻYŃSKI SZYMON Opole AZS KU POLITECHNIKA OPOLSKA 1992 M20 00:15:21 00:15:21
3 321 LESIECKI JACEK Wrocław TEAM WOSIEK 1991 M20 00:15:36 00:15:36
4 3 MROWIŃSKI RAFAŁ Kalisz 1997 M20 00:15:46 00:15:46
5 279 CZERONEK MIKOŁAJ Wrocław GRUPA ADAMKA/SZKOŁA MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO 2000 M16 00:15:57 00:15:57
6 1323 SKIBIAK KACPER Bolków KS SMS SZKLARSKA PORĘBA 2000 M16 00:15:58 00:15:58
7 257 FRĄSZCZAK PATRYK Krotoszyn WOSIEK TEAM 1995 M20 00:15:59 00:15:59
8 305 JILEK KRZYSZTOF ULKS BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA / FIZJOTERAPEUTY 1997 M20 00:16:02 00:16:02
9 146 SZURMIŃSKI ADAM Kalisz 1994 M20 00:16:04 00:16:04
10 166 CHROSTOWSKI KONRAD Gidle 1998 M20 00:16:14 00:16:14
11 82 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1977 M40 00:16:23 00:16:23
12 179 GROSICKI WIT Legnica 1999 M16 00:16:33 00:16:33
13 1284 BUJAŁA MICHAŁ Jawor RUNNINGPERFORMANCE.PL 1987 M30 00:16:52 00:16:52
14 99 DOMOWICZ MICHAŁ Bolesławiec CYKLOSPORT BOLESŁAWIEC 1993 M20 00:16:58 00:16:58
15 1328 PELC PAWEŁ Wrocław LOMAG SOFTWARE 1978 M40 00:17:16 00:17:16
16 314 GRUDA ADAM Nowa Ruda-Słupiec KS MARATON NOWA RUDA 2001 M16 00:17:19 00:17:19
17 1315 KWIATEK PAWEŁ Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1990 M20 00:17:19 00:17:19
18 163 STASIK MAREK KIEŁCZÓW SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1997 M20 00:17:22 00:17:22
19 180 MARKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM/ KU AZS UWR 1994 M20 00:17:23 00:17:23
20 7 NAPIERAJ DOMINIKA Wrocław CITY TRAIL TEAM 1991 K20 00:17:37 00:17:37
21 83 LANGNER RADOSŁAW Wrocław VEGE RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:17:41 00:17:41
22 1087 ORŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ wrocław GET RUN 1987 M30 00:17:44 00:17:44
23 1073 KACZMARSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1977 M40 00:17:48 00:17:49
24 327 MUNIAK PAWEŁ Bolesławiec 1978 M40 00:17:56 00:17:56
25 11 ZIELEŃ MAŁGORZATA Wrocław TEAM WOSIEK 1996 K20 00:18:00 00:18:00
26 278 KAZUŁA JAKUB Piotrków Trybunalski 1996 M20 00:18:01 00:18:01
27 203 KREZEL KUBA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 2001 M16 00:18:01 00:18:02
28 1208 TYBUREK RAFAŁ Oława SOBCZYK TEAM 1978 M40 00:18:03 00:18:03
29 1172 SZCZERBAKOWICZ KAMIL Bledzew 1989 M20 00:18:13 00:18:13
30 1055 KOWALSKI KONRAD Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1990 M20 00:18:14 00:18:15
31 1339 WŁODARCZYK KRZYSZTOF MIŁOSZYCE KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1981 M30 00:18:15 00:18:16
32 10 PAWLUS KLAUDIA Wschowa LLKS OSOWA SIEŃ / 1 SECOND TEAM 2000 K16 00:18:22 00:18:22
33 223 CWYNAR DAMIAN Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1995 M20 00:18:23 00:18:23
34 275 FIGIEL JAKUB Wrocław FIDŻITEAM 1981 M30 00:18:22 00:18:23
35 1116 JOACHIMIAK MAREK Inowrocław GT RAT 1991 M20 00:18:26 00:18:27
36 1035 KUCHARSKI ROBERT Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M30 00:18:28 00:18:28
37 1263 WOJNAROWICZ JANUSZ Zgorzelec CAPGEMINI / EDI TEAM ZGORZELEC 1972 M40 00:18:32 00:18:32
38 222 ZYCH MARCIN Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1981 M30 00:18:35 00:18:35
39 1051 SIWIASZCZYK ARKADIUSZ Wrocław GT RAT 1983 M30 00:18:37 00:18:37
40 307
1357*
JEŻEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1981 M30 00:18:38 00:18:38
41 1285 ŁUKASZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1967 M50 00:18:39 00:18:39
42 201 TOMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1983 M30 00:18:44 00:18:44
43 1199 RADECKI JAKUB Wrocław KUBUTEK RUNNING TEAM WROCŁAW 1975 M40 00:18:46 00:18:46
44 119 GREKOW SŁAWKO WROCŁAW ZATRZYMAJSIEWBIEGU.PL 1967 M50 00:18:48 00:18:48
45 1027 MARGASIŃSKI JACEK Ząbkowice Śląskie ZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEIN 1985 M30 00:18:49 00:18:51
46 1181 SOKOLOWSKI ADAM Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1985 M30 00:18:49 00:18:51
47 1330 SOŁTYS ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1978 M40 00:18:51 00:18:52
48 118 WRÓBEL DAMIAN Wrocław DYWIZJON 102 1989 M20 00:18:53 00:18:54
49 286 KRUK TOMASZ Nysa ATHLETICS NYSA 1982 M30 00:18:50 00:18:54
50 73 NOWAKOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:18:55 00:18:56
51 1142 PIĘTA MARCIN Wrocław #SOBASTEAM / GRUPA PANA TOLKA 1987 M30 00:18:59 00:19:05
52 306 SWIESIULSKI MATEUSZ BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA ULKS BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA 2001 M16 00:18:59 00:18:59
53 1112 TODA EMIL Trzebnica DTR 1982 M30 00:19:06 00:19:09
54 1209 NOLBERT ADAM Wrocław WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1970 M40 00:19:08 00:19:10
55 1001 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:19:14 00:19:17
56 1312 WRZESZCZ MARIUSZ Sobótka TMTEAM 1991 M20 00:19:14 00:19:15
57 1105 WAŻNY DARIUSZ Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:18 00:19:19
58 288 PISKOROWSKA DANUTA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:19:19 00:19:21
59 1275 PIOTROWSKI JAN Tarnów MEDYCY 1997 M20 00:19:20 00:19:20
60 1205 BIERNACKA KATARZYNA Syców MKS SIECHNICE/ SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1991 K20 00:19:25 00:19:25
61 117 MROCZKOWSKI KAROL Wrocław BACKRUNNERS WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:19:25 00:19:27
62 190 WYSŁOBOCKI MATEUSZ Lądek-Zdrój KL ZIEMIA KŁODZKA 1991 M20 00:19:26 00:19:29
63 144 ROSZAK MIKOŁAJ Ostrów Wielkopolski CAPGEMINI 1991 M20 00:19:28 00:19:29
64 157 RACINOWSKA SYLWIA Gryfino SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1994 K20 00:19:28 00:19:28
65 1072 FOLCIK ZIEMOWIT Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1977 M40 00:19:31 00:19:35
66 1154 PAWELCZAK KAROL Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 2000 M16 00:19:33 00:19:35
67 1309 TWARDOWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1982 M30 00:19:36 00:19:38
68 30 CATTI ROBERTO Wroclaw 1987 M30 00:19:37 00:19:41
69 323 POLAK SEBASTIAN ŻELAZNO KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMIA KŁODZKA 2001 M16 00:19:39 00:19:42
70 1291 WIŚNIEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Wrocław 1973 M40 00:19:40 00:19:40
71 298 OBSTÓJ KAROLINA KIEŁCZÓW #SOBASTEAM 1990 K20 00:19:40 00:19:40
72 187 PAWLAK TOMASZ Rychwał 1988 M30 00:19:44 00:19:46
73 1308 MICHALEK GRZEGORZ Wroclaw TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1985 M30 00:19:47 00:19:50
74 1194 MIKOŁAJEWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1993 M20 00:19:48 00:20:47
75 1046 NOSEWICZ PIOTR Wrocław WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:19:48 00:20:47
76 192 DŁUGOSZ PAULINA Brynica MEDYCY 1997 K20 00:19:50 00:19:51
77 49 JANKOWSKI WALDEMAR Żerków BLIŹNIACY 1989 M20 00:19:53 00:19:54
78 276 CHRUSZCZ-FIGIEL MAGDALENA Wrocław FIDŻI TEAM 1988 K30 00:19:54 00:19:56
79 207 KURIATA PAWEŁ Brzeg Dolny SENTE RUNNING TEAM 1992 M20 00:19:54 00:19:59
80 216 PĘCAK MARCIN Wrocław BETONY NADODRZE 1986 M30 00:19:56 00:20:54
81 322 ROMANOWSKA JUSTYNA Kąty Wrocławskie AZS PWR / WOSIEK TEAM 1993 K20 00:19:56 00:19:56
82 1062 ZALEŃSKI LESŁAW Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1959 M50 00:19:57 00:19:57
83 64 HOŁUBOWICZ ANITA Lwówek Śląski WOSIEK TEAM 1993 K20 00:19:57 00:19:57
84 1314 DOBROWOLSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław KWIATY W MIEŚCIE 1983 M30 00:19:58 00:20:01
85 1324 PIETROCZUK SYLWIA Nysa ATHLETICS NYSA 1991 K20 00:19:59 00:20:03
86 188 WOJTOWICZ DARIUSZ Pietrzykowice 1978 M40 00:20:04 00:20:04
87 69 CZECHOWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:20:06 00:20:08
88 287 PŁONOWSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn MŁYNAGO 1989 M20 00:20:09 00:20:12
89 1102 BRZEZOWSKI JACEK Wrocław VEGE RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:20:14 00:20:19
90 1195 WOJARNIK KRZYSZTOF Wysoka 1972 M40 00:20:15 00:20:17
91 1009 GŁOMBA MICHAŁ Smolec SYSTEM ERROR 1982 M30 00:20:15 00:20:20
92 280 KUŹMIAK EMILIA Głogów SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1987 K30 00:20:19 00:20:20
93 1030 RYBIAŃSKI JACEK Wroclaw TRIACTIV RIDLEY / CENEO RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:20:20 00:20:23
94 1080 NOWACKI BARTOSZ Wrocław ANATOMIA BIEGANIA 1987 M30 00:20:22 00:20:30
95 9 GRZYWACZEWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K30 00:20:24 00:20:24
96 218 SZCZYGIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1973 M40 00:20:24 00:20:28
97 212 ORDOŃ ŁUKASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1979 M30 00:20:25 00:20:25
98 311 MAREK ZUZANNA Wrocław MEDYCY 1997 K20 00:20:26 00:20:26
99 71 BUDNIK ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:20:28 00:20:32
100 1131 PRZYBYSŁAWSKI KAMIL Wrocław FLO TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:30 00:21:30
101 1050 FONROBERT DOMINIK Wrocław GT RAT 1977 M40 00:20:30 00:20:35
102 313 STRZELCZAK HENRYK NOWA RUDA KS MARATON NOWA RUDA 1958 M60 00:20:31 00:20:32
103 1157 CHOJNACKI GRZEGORZ Wroclaw RUNNING ACADEMY/WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:20:33 00:20:36
104 256 MURMYŁO WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1975 M40 00:20:33 00:20:36
105 1150 KORZENIEWSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:20:36 00:20:44
106 258 NALEWALSKA JOANNA Bolesławiec/Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1987 K30 00:20:38 00:20:40
107 1063 PAJOR BARTOSZ Wrocław GVT 1984 M30 00:20:41 00:20:43
108 232 KREŃ MIKOŁAJ Marcinowice MEDYCY 1997 M20 00:20:41 00:21:45
109 1093 MIELCZAREK TOMASZ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:20:42 00:20:47
110 244 TOMAKA MACIEJ Kłodzko KŁODZKO PRZYTWIERDZA BIEGANIE 1986 M30 00:20:43 00:20:43
111 1248 ZIELONKA LESZEK Wrocław BRAK 1984 M30 00:20:44 00:20:48
112 1120 CISŁO KRZYSZTOF Wysoka ARDENTCODE 1981 M30 00:20:46 00:20:46
113 50 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 00:20:48 00:20:52
114 142 WILK CZESŁAW Węgrów PRO RUN WROCŁAW 1958 M60 00:20:50 00:20:55
115 57 IDZIKOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław SYSTEM ERROR 1990 M20 00:20:52 00:20:57
116 1012 WANDEL PIOTR Wrocław DZIKI Z OŁTASZYNA 1973 M40 00:20:55 00:21:58
117 1244 ANDRYSZCZYK MICHAŁ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:20:56 00:21:58
118 1290 BUDZIEWSKA KATARZYNA Kobierzyce SONKOTEAM 1985 K30 00:20:56 00:20:57
119 233 KOWALCZYK PAWEŁ Wrocław ARDENTCODE 1973 M40 00:20:58 00:21:03
120 240 TREGUB IGOR Wroclaw KAPITOSZKA 1988 M30 00:21:01 00:21:05
121 1198 KOBOS RADOSŁAW Siechnice RUNNING ACADEMY 1982 M30 00:21:01 00:21:05
122 339 TRYK SEBASTIAN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1971 M40 00:21:05 00:21:11
123 1100 GRYS RAJMUND Jankowice SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1977 M40 00:21:05 00:21:07
124 121 PŁAWIAK ANNA Wrocław GT RAT 1983 K30 00:21:05 00:21:09
125 167 KRÓLIKOWSKI PIOTR Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1980 M30 00:21:07 00:21:16
126 1319 NOWACKI DAWID WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:21:12 00:22:20
127 316 WÓJCIK MONIKA Ziębice MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1992 K20 00:21:14 00:21:17
128 1132 FILAK DANIEL Pajęczno MEDYCY 1995 M20 00:21:16 00:21:17
129 1032 HAWRYLISZYN JAN Łozina 1983 M30 00:21:16 00:21:19
130 1202 KRZYŚKÓW PIOTR Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:17 00:22:16
131 221 WIATER WIOLETA Oława SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1997 K20 00:21:17 00:21:24
132 199 LIPNICKI TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:21:18 00:21:24
133 1185 KOŁACZ ARKADIUSZ WROCŁAW WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1966 M50 00:21:20 00:22:21
134 125 CZYŻYKOWSKI PATRYK Wrocław 1993 M20 00:21:20 00:21:25
135 191 GALA PRZEMYSLAW wroclaw 1982 M30 00:21:21 00:21:28
136 1249 MROCZKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Wrocław VEGE RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:21:21 00:21:30
137 229 STRZAŁKA SŁAWOMIR Wrocław EUROPA UBEZPIECZENIA 1986 M30 00:21:23 00:21:26
138 1241 KRAUSE TOMASZ Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:21:24 00:21:30
139 1295 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ Wrocław KONIE 1981 M30 00:21:27 00:22:39
140 1015 GAWRON ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:21:27 00:21:30
141 164 GĄSIOROWSKI JACEK Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1970 M40 00:21:28 00:21:32
142 23 CZAJA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1976 K40 00:21:28 00:21:34
143 1160 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:21:30 00:21:34
144 1193 KUROWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1980 M30 00:21:32 00:22:32
145 226 ŁUCZAK JUSTYNA Warta SOBCZYKTEAM 1996 K20 00:21:37 00:21:39
146 24 CZAJA MACIEJ Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1976 M40 00:21:37 00:21:43
147 330 JAWORSKI ŁUKASZ Oleśnica NO LIMITS 1994 M20 00:21:43 00:21:47
148 1254 DROZDOWSKA EWA Jelenia Góra MEDYCY 1998 K20 00:21:47 00:21:48
149 252 DEMKOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1985 M30 00:21:48 00:22:49
150 1342 ZIMOŃ NORBERT Wrocław WATAHA GRUPA TRENINGOWA 1987 M30 00:21:53 00:22:53
151 87 PŁAWECKI DOMINIK Wrocław 1993 M20 00:21:54 00:23:03
152 1094 KLESZCZ TOMEK Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:21:54 00:21:59
153 342
522*
ORDOŃ BARTŁOMIEJ Rybnik 1983 M30 00:21:55 00:22:01
154 60 HOTAŁA ANNA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1982 K30 00:21:55 00:22:55
155 318 KARWICKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:21:56 00:22:55
156 1036 ŁUSZCZYK WALTER Wrocław CENEO RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:21:57 00:22:02
157 94 SAJDUDA ADAM Wrocław POKAZECISWIAT 1993 M20 00:21:59 00:22:59
158 1053 ZYWER URSZULA Żarów WATAHA GRUPA TRENINGOWA 1994 K20 00:21:59 00:23:00
159 308 ZYCH ADAM Wrocław 1956 M60 00:22:04 00:23:14
160 165 SKRZEK MARCIN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:22:06 00:22:12
161 1253 KONDRAT KAMIL Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1994 M20 00:22:08 00:23:10
162 269 GAŁKA MARCIN Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1977 M40 00:22:08 00:23:13
163 1057 BIEŃKOWSKI PIOTR Kiełczów MOLDUR TEAM 1970 M40 00:22:10 00:23:09
164 329 MASŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Oborniki slŚląskie NO LIMITS 1991 M20 00:22:10 00:22:14
165 237 SZYDŁOWSKI ROBERT Wrocław 1984 M30 00:22:13 00:22:20
166 1261 WÓJCIAK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:22:13 00:23:24
167 211 OSMOLAK AGNIESZKA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1988 K30 00:22:14 00:22:17
168 282 BONDAREWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław CENEO RUNNERS / BONDZIKI 1977 M40 00:22:18 00:23:19
169 1232 WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:22:18 00:23:21
170 251 PIKOS MATEUSZ Osowiec 1992 M20 00:22:18 00:23:25
171 346 MAKOWIECKI RAFAL Wroclaw RUNNING ACADEMY 1975 M40 00:22:20 00:22:24
172 1255 WITKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1978 M40 00:22:22 00:23:21
173 324 MAZIAKOWSKI ADAM Wrocław 1995 M20 00:22:22 00:23:25
174 131 SZCZĘSNY PAWEŁ Świebodzin CAPGEMINI 1992 M20 00:22:23 00:22:30
175 173 STĘPIEŃ GRZEGORZ Opole 1977 M40 00:22:24 00:23:26
176 72 ŚWIĄTEK EWELINA Wrocław SPARTANIE DZIECIOM 1980 K30 00:22:24 00:23:22
177 326 PANKAŁA RAFAŁ WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:22:28 00:23:37
178 245 PACZKA PATRYK Pobiedziska HAPPYDENTAL.PL 1990 M20 00:22:28 00:22:38
179 1086 URBANOWICZ ANDRZEJ Wrocław ZEGAN BOXING CLUB 1983 M30 00:22:28 00:23:40
180 1264 SAWICKI JACEK Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1976 M40 00:22:29 00:22:37
181 1049 JAROSZ PAWEŁ Wrocław AMATOR WROCŁAWTEAM# 1989 M20 00:22:33 00:22:41
182 136 ZAGÓRSKA IZABELA wroclaw 1992 K20 00:22:35 00:23:44
183 1301 WYSOCKA - SAWA EMILIA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:22:37 00:23:38
184 1276 BARAN JAKUB Siechnice ARDENTCODE 1984 M30 00:22:38 00:23:38
185 283 KUKIEŁA TOMASZ Koszalin ROZBIEGANY FAN CLUB KAROLINIKI I MATYLDKI K. 1979 M30 00:22:39 00:24:49
186 1210 CABAJ PAWEŁ Środa Śląska 1982 M30 00:22:40 00:23:46
187 331 ADAMSKA JOANNA Wrocław TVP3 WROCŁAW 1997 K20 00:22:41 00:23:43
188 332 ADAMSKI RAFAŁ Wrocław PARKRUN WROCŁAW 1968 M50 00:22:41 00:23:43
189 1337 ŁANOCHA MIKOŁAJ Dzierżoniów MEDYCY 1995 M20 00:22:42 00:23:45
190 1039 GORCZYŃSKI FILIP Wrocław ŚWIŃSKI TRUCHT 1974 M40 00:22:49 00:23:53
191 1153 BIENIEK MICHAL Wroclaw 1979 M30 00:22:49 00:23:54
192 219 KOPROWSKI WIESŁAW Ząbkowice Śląskie BETONY NADODRZE 1980 M30 00:22:52 00:23:51
193 1292 SROKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1983 M30 00:22:53 00:23:52
194 1022 WYSOK PIOTR Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:55 00:24:00
195 336 WOŹNIAK WALDEMAR Wrocław EBIEGI>PL 1981 M30 00:22:57 00:24:56
196 1267 CZARCIŃSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1974 M40 00:22:58 00:24:04
197 1201 HAJDASZ TOMASZ Kąty Wrocławskie 1972 M40 00:22:59 00:23:58
198 91 CHODLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocaw 1988 M30 00:23:01 00:24:08
199 1321 BARANOWSKI MICHAŁ Wroclaw BERGSON TEAM RUN 1981 M30 00:23:01 00:24:07
200 1289 ABULEWICZ WOJCIECH Wrocław INNOVA SPORT CENTER 1968 M50 00:23:05 00:24:06
201 169 POPIELARSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1983 M30 00:23:07 00:24:16
202 193 SZEGLOWSKA JUSTYNA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1983 K30 00:23:08 00:23:15
203 1273 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M30 00:23:10 00:24:11
204 315 HURKO KATARZYNA Wrocław 1973 K40 00:23:13 00:24:13
205 217 LOREK PIOTR Wrocław BETONY NADODRZE 1994 M20 00:23:13 00:24:11
206 1179 NOWICKI MICHAŁ Kąty Wrocławskie 1985 M30 00:23:14 00:25:18
207 1123 TROJAN DOMINIK Wrocław FLO TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:17 00:24:19
208 1226 PIASNY GRZEGORZ Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1982 M30 00:23:23 00:24:26
209 120 FIJARCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SENTE RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:25 00:24:29
210 1311 KUBERA ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1964 M50 00:23:25 00:24:27
211 272 BIENIASZ JAN Wrocław MEDYCY 1997 M20 00:23:29 00:24:33
212 26 UŹNIAK MATEUSZ Wrocław ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1993 M20 00:23:29 00:24:30
213 1222 WYSOKIŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1970 M40 00:23:29 00:24:34
214 84 POZNAŃSKA ANETA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:23:35 00:23:42
215 1047 SEMICZEK ADAM Kiełczów POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1975 M40 00:23:36 00:24:51
216 1189 RAWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1983 M30 00:23:37 00:24:46
217 239 ZOMERSKA RENATA Wrocław 1976 K40 00:23:39 00:24:40
218 1162 GOLANOWSKI PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1977 M40 00:23:40 00:24:42
219 1111 ŚWIĄTEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:23:41 00:24:53
220 1115 RZEWUSKI WITEK Wroclaw 1981 M30 00:23:41 00:24:55
221 66 MAŚLANKA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:23:44 00:24:47
222 1307 MICHAŁEK JOANNA Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1990 K20 00:23:46 00:24:50
223 35 KULIGOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:23:47 00:24:50
224 1174 BOREK MICHAŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:23:48 00:24:48
225 85 SKRZYPCZAK ŁUKASZ Krzyków CAPGEMINI 1981 M30 00:23:48 00:26:51
226 65 STANISZ RADOSŁAW Wrocław BEZKLUBOWY 1983 M30 00:23:53 00:24:59
227 1317 ŻYŁA JANUSZ Wrocław 1956 M60 00:23:54 00:24:59
228 1082 KRZESAK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław DZIKI Z OLTASZYNA 1971 M40 00:23:55 00:25:00
229 333 WŁODARCZYK MONIKA MIŁOSZYCE 1984 K30 00:23:57 00:26:02
230 320 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ JEDLINA ZDRÓJ GIRA SIĘ KRĘCI 1979 M30 00:23:58 00:27:08
231 1203 BURAKIEWICZ KLAUDIA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:24:00 00:25:04
232 38 TOM ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1952 M60 00:24:02 00:25:04
233 1247 BANACHOWSKI WALDEMAR BRZEG WALVET 1976 M40 00:24:04 00:25:07
234 1214 FILIPEK PIOTR Jelcz Laskowice ADRIAN DANILEWICZ GROUP 1972 M40 00:24:05 00:25:11
235 1054 BARAN EWA WROCŁAW WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1978 K40 00:24:05 00:25:11
236 1118 KĘDZIA KAMIL Pszenno 1986 M30 00:24:06 00:25:10
237 1040 SURMA ANTONI Wrocław 1988 M30 00:24:11 00:25:17
238 1229 HOYOS MARTINEZ DANIEL Wrocław 1982 M30 00:24:12 00:25:17
239 1158 FRINDO PAWEŁ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:24:13 00:25:23
240 1266 JELINSKI SEBASTIAN Wroclaw NOA - RUN YOUR LIFE 1978 M40 00:24:15 00:26:17
241 1004 KOIS ROBERT Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:24:17 00:26:20
242 29 DZIERGWA AGNIESZKA Iwiny SOBAS TEAM 1984 K30 00:24:18 00:25:18
243 234 KRUKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Groblice MKS SIECHNICE 1983 M30 00:24:19 00:25:26
244 1010 WANAT MATEUSZ Wrocław 1989 M20 00:24:19 00:25:27
245 254 SOCIŃSKI BARTOSZ Miękinia 1988 M30 00:24:19 00:24:26
246 1077 CIESIELSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:24:22 00:26:29
247 174 STĘPIEŃ KAMILA Opole 1987 K30 00:24:23 00:25:25
248 63 NYCZKA DAWID WROCŁAW 1985 M30 00:24:24 00:26:40
249 230 BAŁA PITER Bukowa NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:24:25 00:26:30
250 116 DĘBICKI DARIUSZ Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:24:27 00:27:33
251 1166 HAWRON AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1972 K40 00:24:29 00:26:29
252 1242 BISKUP PRZEMYSŁAW Oborniki Śląskie 1979 M30 00:24:30 00:25:41
253 263 BONDAREWICZ AGATA Wrocław BONDZIKI 1979 K30 00:24:34 00:26:35
254 1233 JEŻAK ROBERT Wrocław 1979 M30 00:24:39 00:24:45
255 152 WEISS DIANA Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:24:41 00:26:51
256 67 ZAMIAR ADAM Malerzów VOLVO POLSKA 1975 M40 00:24:41 00:25:46
257 317 OLEKSA AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:24:44 00:25:45
258 159 FILAK LILIANA Wrocław 1987 K30 00:24:45 00:27:50
259 1117 STRACZUK PAWEL Wlodawa OLIMPIJSKI OBOZ PRZYGOTOWCZY WROCLAW 1993 M20 00:24:51 00:26:56
260 182 GRUSZCZYŃSKA PATRYCJA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1979 K30 00:24:53 00:25:53
261 304 PASZKIEWICZ PIOTR BRANIEWO 1994 M20 00:24:53 00:27:02
262 1043 KADŁUBOWSKI PIOTR BRZEG KOTWICA BRZEG / AUTOGAZEXPERT RUNNERS TEAM 1977 M40 00:24:55 00:26:04
263 289 GRABOWSKI MATEUSZ Środa Śląska WATAHA 1988 M30 00:24:55 00:27:58
264 112 WYSOCKI PIOTR Wrocław 1989 M20 00:24:56 00:26:59
265 1186 ŁAZARSKI JAROSŁAW wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:56 00:27:02
266 1066 FEDOROWICZ JOWITA BRZEG KOTWICA BRZEG / AUTOGAZEXPERT RUNNERS TEAM 1984 K30 00:24:57 00:26:04
267 51 WOŹNIAK KAROLINA Pińczów SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1995 K20 00:25:00 00:26:01
268 334 PAWLICKI GRZEGORZ Lutynia 1977 M40 00:25:01 00:28:04
269 1146 NAGÓRKA DANIEL Swarzędz 1994 M20 00:25:01 00:26:03
270 243 ZAMIAR JAN Wrocław 2002 M16 00:25:02 00:27:07
271 1219 WÓJCIK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1973 M40 00:25:06 00:26:12
272 1279 ZACHODNI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:25:07 00:27:11
273 135 DOMAGAŁA ZDZISŁAW Kępno GEO-CENTRUM KĘPNO 1965 M50 00:25:07 00:26:09
274 1145 PTAK ARKADIUSZ Wilkszyn SPARTANIE DZIECIOM 1979 M30 00:25:10 00:25:16
275 271 BORYCZKA KATARZYNA Olesnica MEDYCY 1995 K20 00:25:11 00:26:13
276 325 POTOCZNY JANUSZ Bielany Wrocławskie 1972 M40 00:25:15 00:26:24
277 202 KOLEBUK ROBERT Wrocław RODZINA KOLEBUKÓW 1972 M40 00:25:17 00:26:19
278 31 KUŹMICKI KAROL Wrocław KIKU RUN TEAM 1965 M50 00:25:19 00:26:20
279 1310 DĘGA KATARZYNA Wroclaw 1991 K20 00:25:20 00:28:30
280 81 KUC ASIA Wroclaw 1989 K20 00:25:20 00:26:21
281 1079 JARZYNA MICHAŁ Wrocław 1994 M20 00:25:20 00:26:21
282 92 KOCZAN HENRYK Wrocław 1961 M50 00:25:21 00:27:25
283 1013 STANKIEWICZ IZABELA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:25:23 00:27:24
284 1294 PISZCZEK MAGDALENA Wrocław KONIE 1980 K30 00:25:25 00:26:30
285 133 LEWIŃSKI JAN Wrocław 1981 M30 00:25:25 00:27:32
286 19 ZIEMBA DARIA Lamki 1988 K30 00:25:26 00:26:29
287 1296 TAJAK ALEKSANDRA Wrocław KONIE 1982 K30 00:25:26 00:26:32
288 1259 GIEŁDA TOMASZ Wrocław TEAM DRACZYŃSKI 1979 M30 00:25:26 00:27:39
289 177 LIPIEC EWA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:25:26 00:27:28
290 1159 FIL ŁUKASZ Wrocław KLUB HOKEJOWY WATAHA 71 WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:25:27 00:26:32
291 195 MOŃCA BARTOSZ Siechnice MKS SIECHNICE 1980 M30 00:25:27 00:27:32
292 1182 KOZŁOWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1978 M40 00:25:28 00:27:30
293 1238 MARKOWSKI MARCIN Pietrzykowice 1977 M40 00:25:29 00:27:31
294 1124 SZCZEPAŃSKI DAREK Wrocław WOCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1960 M50 00:25:32 00:27:34
295 1084 KALINOWSKA-SROCZYŃSKA JOANNA Wrocław ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1981 K30 00:25:34 00:26:41
296 1246 BRYLKA MAREK Wroclaw 1975 M40 00:25:35 00:27:45
297 1095 KAPUŚCIŃSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1974 M40 00:25:39 00:27:42
298 150 SŁABA AGATA Wrocław 1987 K30 00:25:40 00:27:42
299 1176 ZABLOCKA DOROTA Wroclaw 1977 K40 00:25:41 00:26:44
300 198 KUBIAK MACIEJ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:25:45 00:27:48
301 1243 STANOK PATRYCJA Świerzawa 1994 K20 00:25:46 00:27:47
302 103 GRELA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:25:48 00:28:05
303 1230 JEROMINEK JAROSŁAW Wrocław LA FAMILIA 1984 M30 00:25:49 00:28:53
304 158 BOJZAN MAGDALENA Wrocław 1994 K20 00:25:50 00:27:59
305 1218 MAZZARA DOMINIKA Wroclaw 1985 K30 00:25:53 00:27:03
306 1019 GOVI CHRISTIAN Wrocław BLUE SKY RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:25:53 00:27:59
307 1121 MARKOWSKI RAFAŁ OŁAWA BŁĘKITNE ŚLIMACZKI 1983 M30 00:25:54 00:27:57
308 183 TOMPALSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1979 M30 00:25:57 00:27:04
309 184 MISIOREK EMILIA Oborniki Śląskie 1980 K30 00:25:58 00:27:04
310 34 KULIGOWSKI PATRYK Wrocław 1992 M20 00:26:00 00:27:08
311 52 BREWKA EMILIA Wrocław NACHMIELENI 1994 K20 00:26:00 00:28:07
312 1223 WIECZOREK JACEK Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1972 M40 00:26:02 00:29:33
313 1002 PIECYK ALICJA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:26:06 00:28:09
314 206 BENEDYK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:26:09 00:28:15
315 1126 ZDRZAŁKA BARTOSZ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:26:10 00:27:22
316 1005 GRUHN ANNA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:26:10 00:28:16
317 1048 CIOŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:26:17 00:28:25
318 1060 SKINDER MATEUSZ Wrocław FLO TEAM 1986 M30 00:26:18 00:27:29
319 1037 FLOREK ANNA Wrocław END OR FINAŁ TEAM 1979 K30 00:26:19 00:29:27
320 1305 LEWICKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:26:19 00:27:23
321 259 POŹNIAK ANNA Głubczyce MEDYCY 1997 K20 00:26:21 00:27:29
322 80 MAGDZIAK IWONA Wrocław NOA - RUN YOUR LIFE 1984 K30 00:26:23 00:28:23
323 210 FELCZYŃSKI ANTONI Wrocław 2002 M16 00:26:31 00:29:34
324 149 ZDANOWICZ ELŻBIETA Wrocław 1974 K40 00:26:33 00:28:39
325 1197 LOJTEK MARTA Milicz 1995 K20 00:26:33 00:28:42
326 1200 TUBIELEWICZ KATARZYNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:26:33 00:28:36
327 1020 MIŁEK AGNIESZKA Smolec 1977 K40 00:26:34 00:28:36
328 1282 MAKAREWICZ ALEKSANDRA Wrocław NOA RUN YOUR LIFE 2001 K16 00:26:35 00:28:36
329 1336 KALINOWSKA DOROTA Wrocław FLO TEAM 1985 K30 00:26:37 00:27:44
330 297 ŻANDAREK ROBERT wrocław AUTOGAZEXPERT RUNNERS TEAM 1977 M40 00:26:37 00:27:44
331 1212 PAŁGAN ANNA Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS/MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1986 K30 00:26:39 00:27:43
332 1021 MALESZKA KINGA Wrocław GRUPA BIEGOWA ANZELM 1985 K30 00:26:39 00:28:47
333 1023 TYNECKI JAROSŁAW Wrocław 1978 M40 00:26:39 00:29:48
334 47 STĘPIEŃ WALDEMAR Wrocław PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1954 M60 00:26:39 00:28:46
335 1034 KORGÓL ANNA Rogoż RUN WISZNIA RUN 1983 K30 00:26:39 00:28:42
336 130 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław CENEO RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:26:40 00:29:42
337 1140 ŻUKROWSKA KORNELIA Wrocław FLO TEAM 1988 K30 00:26:40 00:27:48
338 337 PABIJAŃCZYK DAMIAN Kryniczno 1984 M30 00:26:40 00:27:45
339 1283 MAĆKAŁA AMELIA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 2002 K16 00:26:40 00:28:51
340 265 BOGNER PAWEŁ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:26:41 00:28:44
341 1017 FURLEPA ADAM Wrocław 1971 M40 00:26:41 00:29:51
342 126 GORALEWICZ OLGA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:26:44 00:28:45
343 249 KUTYCKA KUREK ELŻBIETA Wrocław CHOJRAK TEAM WROCŁAW 1983 K30 00:26:46 00:28:57
344 1204 KRÓLIKOWSKI ROBERT Wrocław 1985 M30 00:26:48 00:28:49
345 1110 OGONOWSKI ROBERT Wrocław IM GORZEJ TYM LEPIEJ 1968 M50 00:26:48 00:27:57
346 241 ZAMIAR PIOTR Wrocław 1975 M40 00:26:48 00:28:55
347 277 POLROLA BARLOMIEJ Wroblowice KIPRU TEAM 1977 M40 00:26:49 00:27:53
348 204 SIPURZYŃSKA EWA Bałdowice 1979 K30 00:26:51 00:29:03
349 1236 RACZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1971 M40 00:26:56 00:30:21
350 1135 LORENC PATRYK Wrocław UBEZPIECZENIA LORENC 1992 M20 00:26:56 00:28:02
351 345 KACZYŃSKA PAULINA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:27:00 00:29:01
352 106 HANSLIK CELINA Wroclaw TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1985 K30 00:27:06 00:28:09
353 1281 MAKAREWICZ ANNA Wrocław NOA RUN YOUR LIFE 1973 K40 00:27:10 00:29:11
354 1139 GAŁKIEWICZ IRENA Wrocław LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1974 K40 00:27:16 00:28:19
355 225 KOLEBUK FRANCISZEK Wrocław RODZINA KOLEBUKÓW 2000 M16 00:27:21 00:30:24
356 1265 MROCZKIEWICZ KLAUDIA Wrocław VEGE RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:27:24 00:29:36
357 62 PIETRZYK SANDRA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 2002 K16 00:27:24 00:29:35
358 231 KOWALSKI WACŁAW Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1975 M40 00:27:26 00:29:37
359 1215 CIURA ALICJA Mirków CAPGEMINI 1995 K20 00:27:27 00:29:30
360 250 GARNCARZ PIOTR Brzeg Dolny 1-2-3-4! BIKE CREW 1982 M30 00:27:27 00:30:31
361 1133 HANKIEWICZ-BOMIRSKA OLGA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:27:28 00:30:36
362 335 KALBARCZYK PAWEŁ MIĘKINIA 1987 M30 00:27:31 00:30:33
363 172 OLECH AGATA Wroclaw 1985 K30 00:27:35 00:28:38
364 1288 ENGEL-ABULEWICZ ELŻBIETA Wrocław INNOVA SPORT CENTER 1967 K50 00:27:35 00:30:37
365 1304 KRAWCZYK MARIUSZ WROCŁAW NIEZRZESZONY 1987 M30 00:27:41 00:28:41
366 1129 MAZURCZAK EWA Kiełczówek RUN WILCZYCE 1977 K40 00:27:42 00:29:44
367 1122 PĄGOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1978 K40 00:27:42 00:29:43
368 1101 RELIGA PAULINA Groblice SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1982 K30 00:27:45 00:29:51
369 1268 MOJKA MICHAŁ Wrocław 1980 M30 00:27:46 00:30:02
370 1031 BAMBAGIONI ELENA Wroclaw BLUE SKY RUNNERS 1975 K40 00:27:46 00:30:03
371 284 STASIAK MARCIN Wrocław 1979 M30 00:27:46 00:30:56
372 53 PIKUŁA JULIA Wrocław 1999 K16 00:27:47 00:28:53
373 17 SMYRNOVA KATERYNA Wrocław SKYRUNNERS 1986 K30 00:27:48 00:28:49
374 1088 BRZOZOWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:28:01 00:31:11
375 1318 WOJNAROWICZ JOANNA Zgorzelec EDI TEAM 1973 K40 00:28:01 00:30:08
376 1091 GADALIŃSKI ROBERT Wrocław 1978 M40 00:28:01 00:31:06
377 1237 MARKOWSKA KAROLINA Pietrzykowice RUN WILCZYCE 1987 K30 00:28:02 00:30:03
378 1173 KOŁPAK JAROSŁAW Wysoka TOMA24.PL 1978 M40 00:28:03 00:31:19
379 1134 ZAWADZKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1977 M40 00:28:05 00:31:17
380 155 ŻELAWSKI ADAM Opole GRUPA DBK OPOLE 1972 M40 00:28:06 00:30:06
381 1293 MALINOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław RUN WILCZYCE 1967 K50 00:28:06 00:30:08
382 262 MROZEK ANETA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:28:09 00:30:13
383 194 SKIBIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław 1975 M40 00:28:11 00:30:20
384 59 PAULUS KATARZYNA Szewce 1975 K40 00:28:12 00:30:20
385 25 FELISZEK ANNA Radwanice END OR FINAŁ TEAM 1974 K40 00:28:16 00:31:25
386 260 WOJTYŁKO KAMIL Wrocław 1986 M30 00:28:16 00:30:16
387 299 ORSKA BEATA Wroclaw ATOS RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:28:22 00:31:39
388 1303 KRUKOWSKI ADRIAN Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1975 M40 00:28:25 00:30:34
389 75 SZCZYGLEWSKA-MIELCZAREK IGA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:28:25 00:31:37
390 1044 BARTOSIK KAMILA Smolec NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW/#SOBASTEAM 1977 K40 00:28:29 00:30:34
391 1270 RUTKOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Mirków 1979 M30 00:28:30 00:31:31
392 1006 DYMKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K40 00:28:32 00:31:55
393 220 GAŁĘCKA BOŻENA Kobyla Góra 1975 K40 00:28:35 00:30:47
394 1286 LAJKS MAREK Wrocław 1968 M50 00:28:39 00:31:54
395 1343 BOGUSZ SLAWOMIR Dobroszyce FRESENIUS NETCARE 1974 M40 00:28:40 00:31:54
396 1287 LAJKS URSZULA Wrocław 1970 K40 00:28:40 00:31:55
397 1298 ŁUĆ KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:28:47 00:30:56
398 109 TOMCZAK ANNA Wrocław BIEGAM BO BIEGAM 1976 K40 00:28:53 00:32:01
399 1231 KARMOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:28:55 00:30:58
400 1280 KIRCUŃ PAWEŁ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:28:57 00:32:00
401 161 WRÓBEL JACEK Brzeg 1977 M40 00:28:57 00:32:04
402 102 POKRZEPA KAMILA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:29:05 00:31:22
403 1277 KWIECIEŃ MARCIN Wrocław SP22 1979 M30 00:29:06 00:32:26
404 148 SROKA JOANNA Wrocław TUPIĄCE JEŻYKI 1985 K30 00:29:07 00:32:14
405 1041 ZNAMIEC MARCIN Dobroszów Oleśnicki 1983 M30 00:29:09 00:32:12
406 1042 SPIKOWSKA MONIKA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:29:09 00:32:12
407 1235 ŚLUSARCZYK PATRYCJA Kamieniec Wrocławski ADRIAN DANILEWICZ GROUP 1986 K30 00:29:15 00:31:22
408 1183 ŻOŁNIEROWICZ KAROLINA Wrocław 1971 K40 00:29:15 00:31:17
409 1108 SOBAŃSKA KARINA Jutrosin 1979 K30 00:29:15 00:31:20
410 1147 KRUCZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 00:29:23 00:32:38
411 247 SAWA ARTUR Wrocław 1982 M30 00:29:27 00:31:32
412 1078 RUSIN MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:29:31 00:31:47
413 1180 PRAGŁOWSKI MIROSŁAW Bielany Wrocławskie TUPIĄCE JEŻYKI 1977 M40 00:29:33 00:32:40
414 1217 DYJAN BŁAŻEJ Częstochowa CAPGEMINI 1993 M20 00:29:33 00:31:37
415 1107 BIAŁOKRYTY IZABELA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:29:37 00:31:42
416 1081 SZUBA MARTA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:29:39 00:32:47
417 1028 SZYDA JACEK Wrocław 1974 M40 00:29:40 00:30:47
418 328 MASŁOWSKI TADEUSZ OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE NO LIMITS 1960 M50 00:29:45 00:33:03
419 1148 BIEŃKOWSKI KAROL Kiełczów MOLDUR TEAM 1999 M16 00:29:45 00:32:47
420 1104 PACURA DOMINIKA Wrocław 1990 K20 00:29:50 00:31:50
421 90 JUSTYNA ADAMOWICZ Wrocław 1980 K30 00:29:52 00:32:00
422 1137 SZUKIEWICZ BOŻENA Wrocław - 1979 K30 00:29:57 00:32:12
423 46 GRZELAK DANUTA Wrocław 1967 K50 00:30:04 00:33:15
424 1258 BAGIŃSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:30:11 00:33:15
425 1274 WABIŃSKI PAWEŁ Dobroszyce GLEEDS 1978 M40 00:30:15 00:33:32
426 134 SOBOLEWSKI LESZEK Wrocław 1967 M50 00:30:19 00:33:31
427 1220 WOLAK-ŁAKOMY DOMINIKA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1982 K30 00:30:23 00:33:38
428 238 GRABOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1996 M20 00:30:24 00:32:41
429 209 NOWACKA ALEKSANDRA Wrocław 1976 K40 00:30:36 00:33:40
430 200 SZADEJKO DOROTA Wrocław THE INCREDIBLY STRANGE CREATURES WHO STOPPED LIVING AND BECA 1981 K30 00:30:37 00:33:41
431 1071 PUCEK PRZEMYSŁAW Smolec WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:30:39 00:33:48
432 1092 CZARKOWSKA AGATA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:30:43 00:33:47
433 145 SŁOWIŃSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1983 M30 00:30:53 00:34:02
434 1143 LISZEWSKA MARCELINA Wrocław MAMY-BIEGAMY 1984 K30 00:30:54 00:34:14
435 1168 FRYDRYK GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:30:55 00:34:11
436 1331 BIERNACIK MARCIN Wrocław 1987 M30 00:30:55 00:34:11
437 93 KOCZAN ELŻBIETA Wrocław 1962 K50 00:30:57 00:34:01
438 1256 BECKER KAROLINA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:31:10 00:34:15
439 295 PAZDEJ ŁUKASZ Przecławice ŻYWIOŁ 1982 M30 00:31:19 00:34:21
440 1221 ŁAKOMY PAWEŁ Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1980 M30 00:31:22 00:34:33
441 227 SROKOWSKA JOANNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:31:29 00:34:38
442 341 WIERZBICKI ARKADIUSZ Oleśnica 1980 M30 00:31:36 00:33:57
443 1156 HAŁASIŃSKA MARTA Wrocław KLUB BOBIKA 1981 K30 00:31:36 00:34:47
444 1171 KRZYSZTOFIK WITOLD Wrocław 1971 M40 00:31:37 00:34:42
445 61 IDZIKOWSKA MARTA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:31:39 00:34:00
446 312 OKO TOMASZ Smolec 1962 M50 00:31:42 00:34:55
447 213 SIWOCHOWICZ ANNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:31:42 00:33:50
448 338 GRZYBEK MACIEJ wrocław 1971 M40 00:31:46 00:34:54
449 1169 SZTYK JERZY Wrocław WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1955 M60 00:31:47 00:34:56
450 1130 PRZYBYSŁAWSKA DOROTA Wrocław FLO TEAM 1985 K30 00:31:48 00:34:53
451 1103 GAWĘCKI MACIEK Wrocław GAWENDA DANCE 1985 M30 00:31:51 00:35:05
452 20 BOREK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:31:51 00:34:06
453 1076 SZNAJDER MICHAŁ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:31:56 00:35:09
454 1299 SOCHA PIOTR Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1972 M40 00:31:59 00:35:07
455 113 NOWAK-KASPRZAK ANNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:32:01 00:35:10
456 347 POLAK MARCIN Wrocław GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:32:04 00:34:24
457 140 SKINDER KAROLINA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:32:05 00:34:12
458 1272 MUDRAK DAGMARA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:32:13 00:34:16
459 1106 WAŻNA NINA Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1985 K30 00:32:14 00:35:24
460 70 KWIECIEŃ MAGDALENA Wrocław SP22 1981 K30 00:32:14 00:35:34
461 344 GOWIN GRZEGORZ Łodygowice DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1993 M20 00:32:29 00:35:31
462 86 KENDRA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:32:37 00:35:50
463 74 RZATKIEWICZ KONRAD Wrocław KS DW OPONA 1979 M30 00:32:38 00:33:37
464 242 URBANSKA-KRAWCZYK IZABELA Kamieniec Wrocławski FAMILYFIT KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKI PB RL 1958 K60 00:32:42 00:35:55
465 235 LEWANDOWSKI RYSZARD OŁDRZYCHOWICE KŁODZKIE KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMIA KŁODZKA 1956 M60 00:32:53 00:36:20
466 1038 DRAGHICI OANA Wroclaw CALL-ME-A-CAB 1985 K30 00:32:55 00:35:11
467 343 GREGORCZYK JOANNA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:33:02 00:36:13
468 1191 MIERZWA KATARZYNA STĘPIŃ 1982 K30 00:33:18 00:36:32
469 1190 MRÓZ JUSTYNA WĘGRÓW 1985 K30 00:33:18 00:36:32
470 319 OLSZEWSKA WIOLETTA JEDLINA ZDRÓJ GIRA SIĘ KRĘCI 1979 K30 00:33:20 00:36:31
471 97 WĘGRZYŃSKA PAMELA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:33:20 00:36:50
472 1327 PRUSKO KATARZYNA Samotwór PRUSACZKI BIEGAJĄ 1981 K30 00:33:35 00:36:44
473 1177 BOREK MARTA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:33:39 00:36:43
474 1187 DROZDOWSKI IREK Wrocław 1969 M40 00:33:51 00:36:07
475 1188 DROZDOWSKA MONIKA Wrocław 1974 K40 00:33:53 00:36:07
476 78 WÓJCIK-STANDIO MAGDALENA Wrocław 1964 K50 00:33:55 00:37:06
477 310 HERNIK-OKO MONIKA Smolec 1972 K40 00:34:01 00:37:14
478 1096 SIWEK MACIEJ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:34:31 00:37:38
479 114 SKRZYPCZAK DAGMARA Krzyków 1982 K30 00:35:10 00:38:24
480 196 CHASZCZEWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1981 M30 00:35:27 00:38:37
481 1320 BARANOWSKA EWELINA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1982 K30 00:35:28 00:38:40
482 1278 ZARZECKA - GIEŁDA EDYTA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:35:28 00:38:41
483 197 CHASZCZEWSKA MONIKA Wroclaw 1981 K30 00:35:28 00:38:36
484 176 MAJERCZYK-GODLEWSKA JADWIGA Wiązów NORDIKI 1968 K50 00:35:31 00:38:44
485 228 KRÓLIKOWSKA ANITA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1979 K30 00:35:40 00:38:53
486 1196 DREWNIAK MATEUSZ Wroclaw WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1992 M20 00:36:02 00:39:11
487 1083 MICHALEWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1987 K30 00:36:03 00:39:14
488 1316 WIRTH-CZARCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:36:03 00:39:08
489 293 KUBICA KATARZYNA Siechnice ZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEIN 1982 K30 00:36:27 00:39:32
490 1224 RUSZCZAK ANNA Poznań 1974 K40 00:36:35 00:39:41
491 168 KNOP MAGDALENA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:37:11 00:40:17
492 301 KSOK KRYSTYNA Wrocław 1958 K60 00:37:24 00:40:46
493 340 DĘBSKA BEATA Wysoka GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1977 K40 00:37:39 00:39:58
494 281 WIERZBICKA KAROLINA Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1984 K30 00:37:39 00:39:58
495 1234 WICHROWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1974 M40 00:37:48 00:41:00
496 1125 CHUDEWNIAK AGNIESZKA Wrocław TRIATHLONCLUBWROCŁAW 1995 K20 00:38:42 00:40:58
497 1011 MARCINIAK BARBARA Wrocław TRIATHLON CLUB WROCŁAW 1961 K50 00:38:42 00:40:57
498 45 NOWACZYK DOROTA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:43:20 00:46:40
499 79 GUTOWSKA HANNA Wroclaw 1981 K30 00:47:54 00:51:18

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni