z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 6

03.03.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 374 DEMCZYSZAK MATEUSZ Jaworzyna Śląska 10 BKPANC/TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1986 M30 00:15:05 00:15:05
2 1 BORATYŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław CITY TRAIL TEAM/WOSIEK TEAM 1997 M20 00:15:18 00:15:18
3 2 MROWIŃSKI RAFAŁ Kalisz WOSIEK TEAM 1997 M20 00:15:19 00:15:19
4 690 KOWALSKI WOJCIECH Nadolice Wielkie DRUŻYNA A 1982 M30 00:15:35 00:15:35
5 221 LESIECKI JACEK Wrocław TEAM WOSIEK 1991 M20 00:15:39 00:15:39
6 119 SOBAS JACEK Kędzierzyn-Koźle #SOBASTEAM 1985 M30 00:16:01 00:16:01
7 267 FRĄSZCZAK PATRYK Krotoszyn WOSIEK TEAM 1995 M20 00:16:06 00:16:06
8 219 SZURMIŃSKI ADAM Kalisz WOSIEK TEAM 1994 M20 00:16:14 00:16:14
9 391 PISULSKI ADAM ŻAGAŃ TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1980 M30 00:16:35 00:16:35
10 220 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1977 M40 00:16:44 00:16:44
11 524 MARKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Wrocław TEAM WOSIEK/ KU AZS UWR 1994 M20 00:17:04 00:17:04
12 47 GROSICKI WIT Legnica KB LEW LEGNICA/SOBCZYK TEAM 1999 M16 00:17:06 00:17:06
13 1117 MARCJANEK ŁUKASZ Szczytna #SOBASTEAM 1989 M20 00:17:13 00:17:13
14 376 CHROSTOWSKI KONRAD Gidle 1998 M16 00:17:14 00:17:14
15 563 BARDZIŃSKI RAFAŁ Legnica KB LEW LEGNICA/SOBCZYK TEAM 1992 M20 00:17:17 00:17:17
16 581 JACKOWIAK PIOTR Brzeg SZTUKARUCHU 1986 M30 00:17:25 00:17:27
17 240 FEDOROWICZ JACEK Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:17:33 00:17:33
18 136 LANGNER RADOSŁAW Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1988 M20 00:17:34 00:17:35
19 15 KRAWCZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Kielczow WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2000 M16 00:17:39 00:17:39
20 776 KURZYP STANISŁAW Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK 2000 M16 00:17:40 00:17:40
21 378 GĄSIOREK-PAWLAK MARCIN Psary GRUPA ADAMKA/SZKOŁA MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO 2000 M16 00:17:48 00:17:51
22 12 ZIELEŃ MAŁGORZATA Wrocław TEAM WOSIEK 1996 K20 00:17:59 00:17:59
23 800 HORNIK ALEKSANDRA Koziegłowy WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1996 K20 00:18:03 00:18:03
24 493 WRÓBEL DAMIAN Wrocław DYWIZJON 102 1989 M20 00:18:09 00:18:10
25 1121 MIELECKI RADOSŁAW Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1975 M40 00:18:12 00:18:13
26 172 MICHALAK JAKUB WROCŁAW SOBCZYK TEAM 1986 M30 00:18:16 00:18:16
27 814 KLIMCZAK TOMASZ Wrocław - 1991 M20 00:18:25 00:18:25
28 293 MALINOWSKI RAFAŁ Strzelin GRUPA ADAMKA/SZKOŁA MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO 2001 M16 00:18:23 00:18:26
29 306 REGIMOWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:18:28 00:18:29
30 642 MROCZKOWSKI KAROL Wrocław TRI_ZIPTII 1990 M20 00:18:28 00:18:30
31 787 KOTAS PAWEL Rybnik GREATMAN 1988 M20 00:18:32 00:18:32
32 1004 KOWALSKI KONRAD Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1990 M20 00:18:30 00:18:32
33 120 ROGOZA EMILIA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1995 K20 00:18:32 00:18:33
34 1119 RADECKI JAKUB Wrocław KUBUTEK RUNNING TEAM WROCŁAW 1975 M40 00:18:35 00:18:36
35 371 KRĘZEL KRZYSZTOF Wisznia Mała NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1991 M20 00:18:36 00:18:37
36 71 SKUDLARSKI JAKUB Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1991 M20 00:18:35 00:18:37
37 1002 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:18:37 00:18:37
38 1200 WAŻNY DARIUSZ Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1979 M30 00:18:39 00:18:39
39 831 OLAWIŃSKI KAROL Kobierzyce TMTEAM 1979 M30 00:18:42 00:18:42
40 1076 GŁÓD MATEUSZ Wrocław PRZEBIEGA.PL 1979 M30 00:18:48 00:18:49
41 1180 NOWAKOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:18:50 00:18:51
42 13 PRZYJAZNA ANNA Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1997 K20 00:18:52 00:18:52
43 722 WOŚ MICHAŁ Ołdrzychowice Klodzkie LKS ISKRA JASZKOWA 1991 M20 00:18:53 00:18:54
44 846 GAŁOSZ ŁUKASZ Oleśnica 1992 M20 00:18:54 00:18:55
45 1195 PAWELCZAK KAROL Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 2000 M16 00:18:56 00:18:59
46 1051 NOWICKI MATEUSZ Wrocław #BLOGERZYBIEGAJĄ 1995 M20 00:18:58 00:18:59
47 317 TOMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław WOSIEK ALL-STAR TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:00 00:19:01
48 188 ZYCH MARCIN Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1981 M30 00:19:06 00:19:06
49 521 BEHRENDT PAWEŁ Toruń OIRP WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:19:05 00:19:07
50 9 GRZYWACZEWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K20 00:19:08 00:19:08
51 258 NOLBERT ADAM Wrocław WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1970 M40 00:19:06 00:19:08
52 531 PAWŁOWSKA MAGDALENA Bogatynia GRUPA ADAMKA/SZKOŁA MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO 1999 K16 00:19:10 00:19:12
53 1212 ŁUKASZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1967 M50 00:19:15 00:19:16
54 1158 PRUSEK PIOTR ŚRODA ŚLASKA ŚLĘZAK TEM 1974 M40 00:19:15 00:19:17
55 1286 WYROŚLAK JÓZEF Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1982 M30 00:19:16 00:19:18
56 151 WENCEL DANIEL Miejska Górka ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1993 M20 00:19:19 00:19:19
57 135 OBSTÓJ KAROLINA KIEŁCZÓW #SOBASTEAM 1990 K20 00:19:20 00:19:21
58 88 UŹNIAK MARCEL Miejska Górka ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1993 M20 00:19:26 00:19:26
59 1163 KACZMAREK ALEKSANDRA Wrocław GRUPA ADAMKA 1998 K16 00:19:27 00:19:28
60 562 ZAKRZEWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław OIRP WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:19:28 00:19:31
61 1091 STODÓŁKA SZYMON Wrocław 1986 M30 00:19:28 00:19:31
62 114 MOSUR TOMASZ Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1970 M40 00:19:31 00:19:32
63 1174 CYRAN PIOTR Nysa #KONTUZJANIEZAJĄCNIEUCIEKNIE 1986 M30 00:19:31 00:20:33
64 748 BOROWIAK ADAM Wrocław 1981 M30 00:19:33 00:19:37
65 388 KREZEL KUBA Wrocław SOBCZYKTEAM 2001 M16 00:19:36 00:19:38
66 1299 BAGIŃSKI MAREK Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1975 M40 00:19:38 00:19:42
67 255 MOCZYDLAK KAROLINA Nowogrodziec GRUPA ADAMKA/SZKOŁA MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO 1999 K16 00:19:40 00:19:41
68 90 MURMYŁO WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1975 M40 00:19:43 00:19:46
69 35 ZIENIEWICZ WOJCIECH Wrocław 1975 M40 00:19:44 00:19:48
70 723 POLAK SEBASTIAN ŻELAZNO KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMIA KŁODZKA 2001 M16 00:19:45 00:19:48
71 452 PRZYBYSŁAWSKI KAMIL Wrocław 1982 M30 00:19:49 00:20:51
72 1014 NOWAK PAWEŁ Wrocław LAND ROWER WROCŁAW/NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:19:52 00:19:53
73 244 CHRUSZCZ JERZY MAREK OPOLE TEAM SOBCZYK 1959 M50 00:20:04 00:20:05
74 620 GRYGIEL LESZEK Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1969 M40 00:20:08 00:20:12
75 65 DURAŁ GRZEGORZ Wrocław TRENING ULTRASA 1978 M30 00:20:12 00:20:20
76 1054 FONROBERT DOMINIK Wrocław GT RAT/CAPGEMINI 1977 M40 00:20:13 00:20:20
77 405 LABUSEK ŁUKASZ Rydułtowy 1992 M20 00:20:14 00:20:16
78 1058 KWAŚNIK ROBERT Wrocław NOA 1978 M30 00:20:16 00:20:21
79 1265 HAWRYLEWICZ PAWEŁ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1977 M40 00:20:22 00:20:26
80 336 CATTI ROBERTO wroclaw 1987 M30 00:20:22 00:21:24
81 1172 ZALEŃSKI LESŁAW Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TIM 1959 M50 00:20:23 00:20:26
82 34 SZCZYGIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1973 M40 00:20:24 00:20:27
83 447 KURIATA PAWEŁ Brzeg Dolny SENTE RUNNING TEAM 1992 M20 00:20:25 00:20:31
84 1156 BUDZIEWSKA KATARZYNA Kobierzyce BWM 1985 K30 00:20:27 00:20:27
85 1023 HAWRYLISZYN JAN Łozina 1983 M30 00:20:28 00:20:30
86 237 JUNYSZEK MARCIN Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1985 M30 00:20:30 00:20:36
87 360 JAWOREK MARCIN Wrocław 1986 M30 00:20:34 00:21:35
88 830
782*
PUZIK JAN Ozimek GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:20:35 00:21:38
89 445 CICHOWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław CENEO RUNNERS 1992 M20 00:20:36 00:20:41
90 774 GOLONKA BARTOSZ Wrocław PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1979 M30 00:20:38 00:21:42
91 352 KIEŁBIK ALEKSANDER Iwiny GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1995 M20 00:20:39 00:20:41
92 271 WILK CZESŁAW Węgrów PRO RUN WROCŁAW 1958 M50 00:20:42 00:20:44
93 409 MUSIAL TOMASZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:20:44 00:20:47
94 366 DŁUGOSZ PAULINA Brynica 1997 K20 00:20:45 00:20:45
95 1133 MIELCZAREK TOMASZ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:20:45 00:20:50
96 628 PERKOWSKI PIOTR Sobótka MONK SANDALS TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:45 00:20:49
97 1177 CHROBOT KRZYSZTOF Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1963 M50 00:20:52 00:21:51
98 100 WYSŁOBOCKI MATEUSZ Lądek-Zdrój LKS ISKRA JASZKOWA 1991 M20 00:20:58 00:21:00
99 321 GRACEK FILIP Wrocław DEBEŚCIAKI 1990 M20 00:20:59 00:21:05
100 61 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M20 00:21:00 00:21:06
101 363 GIL STANISŁAW Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1956 M60 00:21:05 00:21:08
102 91 BAJON PRZEMYSŁAW Miejska Górka ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1993 M20 00:21:05 00:21:06
103 1090 KRZYŚKÓW PIOTR Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:06 00:22:07
104 328 WYRWAS WOJTEK Ligota Piękna 1989 M20 00:21:06 00:21:08
105 465 OPALIŃSKI JACEK Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1984 M30 00:21:07 00:21:08
106 134 ZACHARA ŁUKASZ Kilianów 1982 M30 00:21:07 00:21:12
107 506 KRÓLIKOWSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1980 M30 00:21:08 00:22:09
108 1081 CZARCIŃSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1974 M40 00:21:08 00:22:07
109 1011 MAZUR ADAM Wrocław 1994 M20 00:21:11 00:21:15
110 1241 FIGAS SEBASTIAN Wrocław LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M40 00:21:13 00:21:17
111 184 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 00:21:15 00:21:19
112 1254 CETNAROWSKI KAMIL Wrocław 1979 M30 00:21:16 00:21:20
113 32 NALEWALSKA JOANNA Bolesławiec/Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1987 K30 00:21:18 00:21:25
114 62 HARBUZ MACIEJ Wrocław X-CODING 1988 M20 00:21:19 00:22:26
115 1257 DUDA JAKUB Wleń ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:21:19 00:22:22
116 236 MAJDAŃSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:21:19 00:21:22
117 174 SKROUBA PIOTR Wrocław 1977 M40 00:21:20 00:22:21
118 448 SONNEK MARTA Syców KB LUPUS OLEŚNICA 1981 K30 00:21:21 00:21:25
119 262 KĘDZIERSKI JAKUB Wrocław DEBEŚCIAKI 1992 M20 00:21:26 00:21:35
120 418 ZYBURA JAKUB Wrocław JA CIERPIĘ DOLĘ RUNNING MAN TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:30 00:22:31
121 155 KLUZ ADRIANNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 K30 00:21:32 00:21:39
122 296 NOWAKOWSKI WIESŁAW Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1964 M50 00:21:34 00:22:35
123 362 PAYET FREDERIC Wrocław AZS UMED WROC 1997 M20 00:21:36 00:21:36
124 1189 NOSEWICZ PIOTR Wrocław WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:21:39 00:22:42
125 121 KOCHMAN KATARZYNA Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1986 K30 00:21:40 00:21:45
126 1270 MIŁEK JAKUB Smolec 1971 M40 00:21:40 00:21:47
127 1191 GUSZCZYŃSKI MIROSŁAW Wrocław WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:21:41 00:22:43
128 1291 HABER MICHAŁ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:21:46 00:22:47
129 759 WASILEWSKI ADAM Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1965 M50 00:21:47 00:22:51
130 1196 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:21:48 00:21:53
131 654 ZYWER URSZULA Żarów AZS UWR 1994 K20 00:21:49 00:22:51
132 1044 BIEŃKOWSKI PIOTR Kiełczów MOLDUR TEAM 1970 M40 00:21:51 00:22:53
133 214 STANISZ RADOSŁAW Wrocław BEZKLUBOWY 1983 M30 00:21:54 00:21:58
134 1170 GWARA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:21:54 00:22:00
135 334 KURAL ŁUKASZ Wrocław POLMERUN 1989 M20 00:21:55 00:22:55
136 1162 GAWRON ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:21:55 00:21:57
137 66 MROZ MARIUSZ Wroclaw ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1974 M40 00:21:56 00:22:56
138 1015 RYBIAŃSKI JACEK Wroclaw CENEO RUNNERS / MATNER RUNNING TEAM / TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1975 M40 00:21:59 00:22:05
139 1267 BIENIEK MICHAL Wroclaw 1979 M30 00:22:04 00:22:11
140 1150 KRAUZE TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1967 M50 00:22:05 00:25:11
141 440 SZYMCZAK ZUZANNA Wroclaw MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1993 K20 00:22:05 00:22:11
142 282 MAKOWIECKI RAFAL Wroclaw 1975 M40 00:22:05 00:22:10
143 346 KRAKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Szewce 1975 M40 00:22:06 00:22:12
144 459 CZARNIECKA AGATA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1993 K20 00:22:08 00:23:11
145 1219 OLACZEK ŁUKASZ Mrozów HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 00:22:09 00:23:09
146 478 HANGIEL BOLESŁAW WROCŁAW URTICA TEAM 1990 M20 00:22:09 00:23:12
147 1087 WANDEL PIOTR Wrocław 1973 M40 00:22:11 00:22:13
148 1086 PLOCH WERONIKA Wrocław MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 2001 K16 00:22:11 00:22:15
149 444 DUDEK GRZEGORZ Wrocław CENEO RUNNERS / MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:22:12 00:22:18
150 1247 TELEŃCZUK TOMASZ Wrocław SZYBKIE STOPY 1975 M40 00:22:14 00:22:17
151 1234 HAJDASZ TOMASZ Kąty Wrocławskie 1972 M40 00:22:20 00:23:21
152 431 DRABIK JOANNA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1997 K20 00:22:20 00:22:22
153 291 DĄBROWSKA KAROLINA Wrocław AZS UMED WROC 1992 K20 00:22:22 00:22:24
154 82 PIROZEK ANETA Wrocław DEBEŚCIAKI 1992 K20 00:22:23 00:22:29
155 1134 SKOTNICKI JAKUB Wrocław 1990 M20 00:22:24 00:23:31
156 52 GERUS WIESLAW Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1965 M50 00:22:25 00:22:30
157 1097 KRUPA ŁUKASZ Chojnów ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1990 M20 00:22:31 00:22:37
158 92 ZWIERZ PATRYK Wrocław NOKIA 1984 M30 00:22:32 00:23:32
159 29 JAROSZ PAWEŁ Wrocław AMATOR WROCŁAWTEAM# BWM 1989 M20 00:22:32 00:22:39
160 256 FIJARCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SENTE RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:33 00:23:35
161 1181 ŚWIĄTEK EWELINA Wrocław SPARTANIE DZIECIOM KB ERGO 1980 K30 00:22:35 00:22:42
162 165 ŁUKASIŃSKI JACEK Wrocław WROCŁAW MARATON TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:36 00:23:36
163 1171 PIEKARSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1979 M30 00:22:38 00:23:41
164 1043 FIDLER DANIEL Wrocław 1981 M30 00:22:39 00:23:44
165 626 PIASKOWSKI MARCIN Kończyce ZAKOCHAJ SIE W BIEGANIU 1978 M30 00:22:41 00:23:43
166 1016 KOIS ROBERT Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:22:42 00:23:46
167 357 ROT MAGDALENA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1969 K40 00:22:43 00:23:47
168 387 KRĘŻEL JOLANTA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1977 K40 00:22:43 00:23:42
169 1120 HURKO KATARZYNA Wrocław 1973 K40 00:22:44 00:23:44
170 1221 WYSOK PIOTR Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:45 00:23:45
171 698 MACHOWSKA WERONIKA Wrocław ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU/UKS OSIR GÓRA KALWARIA 1986 K30 00:22:48 00:22:54
172 843 NUSBAUM IRENEUSZ Jaworzno GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1979 M30 00:22:49 00:23:49
173 45 BRODZIAK MAREK Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1973 M40 00:22:53 00:23:53
174 248 KUBERA ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1964 M50 00:22:53 00:23:58
175 167 SKRZEK MARCIN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:22:53 00:22:58
176 254 WYSOKIŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1970 M40 00:22:54 00:23:55
177 676 CZACHURSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1981 M30 00:22:57 00:23:59
178 1292 MIROS JANUSZ Wrocław 1976 M40 00:23:02 00:24:06
179 72 SOBIERSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1978 M30 00:23:02 00:25:04
180 1285 ŚWIĄTEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:23:03 00:25:10
181 594 RYBARCZYK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1985 M30 00:23:05 00:24:05
182 542 MACIEJEWSKI ADAM Wrocław 1984 M30 00:23:05 00:24:07
183 1040 WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:23:10 00:24:13
184 1013 TRYK SEBASTIAN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1971 M40 00:23:12 00:25:18
185 515 LISIECKI JAKUB Pępowo 1989 M20 00:23:15 00:24:17
186 1005 OGÓREK KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:23:15 00:24:17
187 147 SKOREK KAROL Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1983 M30 00:23:19 00:24:25
188 132 POKOJOWCZYK ROBERT Smolec STEFAN TEŻ BY POBIEGAŁ 1972 M40 00:23:23 00:25:24
189 169 SKRZYPCZAK ŁUKASZ Krzyków CAPGEMINI 1981 M30 00:23:24 00:25:31
190 333 OSTROWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław POLMERUN 1978 M30 00:23:25 00:23:27
191 530 DOMAGAŁA ZDZISŁAW Kępno GEO-CENTRUM KĘPNO 1965 M50 00:23:26 00:24:51
192 812 BARANOWSKA ANGELIKA Wroclaw 1991 K20 00:23:28 00:24:38
193 1240 ŚWIĘTEK SYLWIA Wrocław LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1977 K40 00:23:30 00:24:32
194 113 POLIWODA TOMASZ Wysoka POLIWODA TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:35 00:24:39
195 1029 HAWRON AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1972 K40 00:23:36 00:25:36
196 327 DZIERGWA AGNIESZKA Iwiny 1984 K30 00:23:36 00:25:37
197 1229 WRÓBEL TOMASZ Wrocław GLOBALLOGIC SA - TEAM DRACZYŃSKI 1981 M30 00:23:38 00:24:55
198 768 GAJOWY TOMASZ Wrocław FREELANCER 1982 M30 00:23:40 00:24:40
199 849 MOSSAKOWSKI RAFAŁ Poznań 1993 M20 00:23:41 00:24:45
200 94 DZIĘCIELSKI KRZYSZTOF GAŁÓW POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1963 M50 00:23:42 00:24:48
201 233 CABAN RAFAŁ Oleśnica UKS LUDWIKOWICE 1975 M40 00:23:43 00:25:44
202 1253 ŚWISTERSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:44 00:24:48
203 466 ŚWIEBODA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:23:45 00:24:51
204 1214 DŻUSAJEW KATARZYNA Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1971 K40 00:23:47 00:24:49
205 609 MAŚLANKA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:23:47 00:24:53
206 446 TROJAN DOMINIK Wrocław 1981 M30 00:23:48 00:25:47
207 38 BONDAREWICZ AGATA Wrocław BONDZIKI 1979 K30 00:23:49 00:25:48
208 181 WYRZYKOWSKA MARIA Kiełczów XIVLO 1999 K16 00:23:49 00:25:52
209 1201 POLICINSKA JUSTYNA Czestochowa POLARIS 1990 K20 00:23:49 00:25:52
210 1148 WASZCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:23:50 00:24:54
211 850 KONIECZNY RAFAŁ WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:24:01 00:25:06
212 816 WÓJCIK JUSTYNA Mirków 1990 K20 00:24:01 00:25:11
213 204 STACHOWIAK WIESŁAW Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:24:04 00:24:11
214 128 KULIGOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:24:06 00:25:08
215 87 BARAN EWA WROCŁAW WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1978 K30 00:24:06 00:25:09
216 99 MICHALSKI JACEK Wrocław 1977 M40 00:24:08 00:24:14
217 758 MOMOT PIOTR Wrocław 1986 M30 00:24:16 00:25:21
218 1096 LEMIOWSKI WOJCIECH Ratowice KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1973 M40 00:24:17 00:26:17
219 760 ŚREDNIAWA PAULINA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:24:17 00:25:26
220 138 GRELA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:24:19 00:26:20
221 1110 WANAT MATEUSZ Wrocław 1989 M20 00:24:19 00:25:28
222 152 ZENDWALEWICZ EWA Miłoszyce KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1982 K30 00:24:24 00:25:26
223 1245 KADŁUBOWSKI PIOTR BRZEG KOTWICA BRZEG / AUTOGAZEXPERT RUNNERS TEAM 1977 M40 00:24:25 00:25:34
224 1295 FEDOROWICZ JOWITA BRZEG AUTOGAZEXPERT RUNNERS TEAM 1984 K30 00:24:25 00:25:34
225 1144 BURAKIEWICZ KLAUDIA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:24:30 00:25:37
226 28 SIKORA MICHAŁ Kiełczów 1981 M30 00:24:30 00:25:35
227 57 WOŹNIAK KAROLINA Pińczów DEBEŚCIAKI 1995 K20 00:24:34 00:25:37
228 1264 PABIJAŃCZYK DAMIAN Wrocław HEAVY LIFT TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:36 00:24:41
229 1184 ZABLOCKA DOROTA Wroclaw 1977 K40 00:24:37 00:25:43
230 837 MIKOŁAJCZYK PATRYK BUKOWICE 1995 M20 00:24:39 00:27:40
231 1039 SURMA ANTONI Wrocław 1988 M20 00:24:40 00:25:46
232 599 WOJTYŁKO KAMIL Wrocław 1986 M30 00:24:42 00:25:50
233 46 REGNER WOJCIECH Wrocław 1977 M40 00:24:42 00:24:50
234 464 OPALIŃSKA DOROTA Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1985 K30 00:24:43 00:26:43
235 1101 ŻYŁA JANUSZ Wrocław 1956 M60 00:24:45 00:26:46
236 43 WŁODARCZYK PAWEŁ Środa Śląska 1978 M30 00:24:48 00:26:53
237 522 BELCZYK - BEHRENDT KAROLINA Wrocław OIRP WROCŁAW 1987 K30 00:24:49 00:26:52
238 568 ŻANDAREK ROBERT wrocław AUTOGAZEXPERT RUNNERS TEAM 1977 M40 00:24:49 00:25:51
239 1046 HACUŚ TOMASZ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:24:52 00:26:52
240 1035 KOSIK MARCIN Wrocław KOKOS TEAM 1979 M30 00:24:58 00:27:01
241 1062 KOCZAN HENRYK Wrocław 1961 M50 00:24:59 00:27:05
242 399 KNOPPEK MONIKA Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1978 K30 00:25:03 00:26:17
243 412 SOKOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław KLUB BIEGACZA SANTANDER 1971 M40 00:25:05 00:27:10
244 194 GUZ MARIUSZ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:25:10 00:27:11
245 273 PACAN ADAM Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1995 M20 00:25:11 00:26:17
246 510 WOLSKA-ZOGATA IRENA Wrocław 1973 K40 00:25:13 00:26:17
247 1102 ŻYŁA AGATA Wrocław 1996 K20 00:25:16 00:26:32
248 1183 TARABUŁA JAN Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1997 M20 00:25:18 00:26:23
249 798 STECIAK GRZEGORZ Opole 1984 M30 00:25:22 00:27:24
250 226 MARSZAŁEK KAROLINA Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1996 K20 00:25:24 00:26:30
251 335 WÓJCIK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1973 M40 00:25:28 00:27:31
252 278 JĘDRUSIAK BARTOSZ Wrocław WILD PANDAS 1985 M30 00:25:33 00:27:35
253 367 KOLEBUK ROBERT Wrocław RODZINA KOLEBUKÓW 1972 M40 00:25:35 00:26:38
254 276 BISKUP PRZEMYSŁAW Oborniki Śląskie 1979 M30 00:25:42 00:26:50
255 619
429*
GONERA KRZYSZTOF Kamieniec Wrocławski RAWLPLUG SA 1973 M40 00:25:48 00:27:05
256 1052 MITROSZ ANDRZEJ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCLAW 1956 M60 00:25:51 00:26:57
257 144 SKUZA ŁUKASZ Brzezina 1981 M30 00:25:52 00:27:57
258 1112 SARNA BEATA Pruszowice PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1970 K40 00:25:53 00:27:54
259 598 CHOŁUJ MAŁGORZATA Szczodre PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1964 K50 00:25:53 00:27:54
260 1239 CZOP EWA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:25:55 00:27:03
261 127 KULIGOWSKI PATRYK Wrocław 1992 M20 00:25:56 00:26:58
262 700 JAROSZ WOJCIECH Tychy GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:26:00 00:29:03
263 601 NICZE DAMIAN Opole GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1989 M20 00:26:00 00:27:04
264 817 WALAS ANDRZEJ Domaradzka Kuźnia 1993 M20 00:26:02 00:28:05
265 176 ZOGATA KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1973 M40 00:26:02 00:27:11
266 1223 BOMBAŁA PATRYCJA Smolec HAKUNA MATATA 1976 K40 00:26:02 00:27:05
267 804 ZDRZAŁKA BARTOSZ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:26:04 00:28:12
268 1109 FURLEPA ADAM Wrocław 1971 M40 00:26:04 00:28:07
269 153 NALEPA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:26:09 00:28:11
270 193 DZIAŁO JOLA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:26:09 00:28:10
271 792 GRODOŃ PIOTR Mysłowice 1988 M20 00:26:10 00:28:17
272 497 KUBIAK MACIEJ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:26:12 00:28:15
273 824 ŻYREK DANIEL Babice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1985 M30 00:26:13 00:29:18
274 1205 KUBIAK WOJCIECH Opole POLARIS 1985 M30 00:26:13 00:28:16
275 1028 HAWRON TOMASZ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:26:14 00:29:28
276 19 CZECH DOROTA Wrocław PRO-RUN 1976 K40 00:26:17 00:27:19
277 1277 SIEŃCZYK MAŁGORZATA Wrocław BRAT ALBERT TEAM 1979 K30 00:26:17 00:28:20
278 1206 KAPUŚCIŃSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1974 M40 00:26:18 00:28:20
279 249 KUŹMICKI KAROL Wrocław 1965 M50 00:26:18 00:27:25
280 472 CIURA KRZYSZTOF Siedlec 1966 M50 00:26:20 00:27:28
281 839 ULRYCH MAREK BRZEG DOLNY 1975 M40 00:26:22 00:27:27
282 154 DOLIŃSKI TOMASZ WROCŁAW NIEZRZESZONY 1964 M50 00:26:22 00:28:26
283 96 BOREK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:26:24 00:28:30
284 410 KACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1971 M40 00:26:31 00:28:33
285 1275 KUCAB ANDRZEJ lubin 1966 M50 00:26:32 00:26:32
286 1207 JANETOMSKI PIOTR Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1974 M40 00:26:36 00:28:37
287 1012 KUCHARSKI ROBERT Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M30 00:26:39 00:27:45
288 110 PIKUŁA JULIA Wrocław 1999 K16 00:26:42 00:28:46
289 101 SIKOŃ-WILCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:26:48 00:28:53
290 1142 GAŁKIEWICZ IRENA Wrocław LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1974 K40 00:26:54 00:28:00
291 1050 MARKOWSKI RAFAŁ OŁAWA BŁĘKITNE ŚLIMACZKI 1983 M30 00:26:56 00:30:08
292 1094 WIECZOREK JACEK Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1972 M40 00:26:57 00:30:28
293 668 LAJKS MAREK Wrocław 1968 M40 00:27:00 00:29:07
294 848 KIELIBA KORNELIA WROCŁAW 2000 K16 00:27:01 00:30:07
295 1059 KORNAŚ MARCIN Ząbkowice Śląskie ZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEIN 1978 M30 00:27:01 00:28:03
296 1269 ŚWIĘTEK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:27:02 00:29:04
297 442 ŁASKAWSKA MARTA Wrocław 1990 K20 00:27:08 00:29:12
298 572 JAWORSKA AGNIESZKA Wroclaw 1977 K40 00:27:12 00:29:13
299 368 KOLEBUK FRANCISZEK Wrocław RODZINA KOLEBUKÓW 2000 M16 00:27:14 00:29:19
300 553 JAROSIŃSKI KSAWERY ANTONIÓW 1999 M16 00:27:21 00:28:26
301 1202 TELEGA JOANNA Opole POLARIS 1979 K30 00:27:22 00:29:25
302 1176 PREISS MARIA Wroclaw LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 K40 00:27:22 00:28:28
303 1204 GOLAK ŁUKASZ Opole POLARIS 1983 M30 00:27:24 00:29:25
304 743 BARYLAK JOANNA Wrocław 1992 K20 00:27:26 00:30:26
305 395 KANUS MARTA WROCŁAW 1980 K30 00:27:29 00:29:34
306 1168 MALINOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław RUN BABY TEAM 1967 K50 00:27:48 00:29:53
307 1113 SZCZEPAŃSKI DAREK Wrocław WOCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1960 M50 00:27:48 00:29:48
308 305 LEŚKÓW JUSTYNA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:27:52 00:29:57
309 1067 ZAWADZKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1977 M40 00:27:53 00:30:55
310 1041 KARMOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:27:59 00:29:03
311 600 SZAŁUCKI DARIUSZ Gdynia 1990 M20 00:28:03 00:29:07
312 512 HANSLIK CELINA Wroclaw TRIACTIV 1985 K30 00:28:03 00:30:09
313 294 WITTENBECK PATRYCJA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1993 K20 00:28:03 00:30:13
314 295 KOZAK MONIKA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1992 K20 00:28:04 00:30:14
315 261 DURAŁ PAULINA Wrocław TRENING ULTRASA 1985 K30 00:28:05 00:30:09
316 143 MAKUCH ŁUKASZ Wrocław GRUNWALD RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:28:05 00:30:06
317 1154 BRYSIAK ZIEMOWIT Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:28:06 00:30:12
318 216 SŁOTA MAŁGORZATA Opole 1979 K30 00:28:06 00:30:11
319 25 RYBCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:28:07 00:30:10
320 1099 MADEJ BARTOSZ Wroclaw GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1974 M40 00:28:13 00:29:15
321 1293 SZYSZKA WIESŁAW Jelcz-Laskowice 1968 M40 00:28:18 00:30:23
322 338 WOJCIECHOWSKA BEATA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1979 K30 00:28:20 00:30:31
323 228 MISZKIEŁO RENATA Wrocław LIPA PIOTROWSKA 1974 K40 00:28:21 00:31:23
324 483 WOJTYŁŁO KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1949 M60 00:28:25 00:31:24
325 835
772*
WOJDYŁA MIECZYSŁAW WROCŁAW TRADYCJA I JAKOŚĆ WROCŁAW 1964 M50 00:28:25 00:31:24
326 1010 KOT ANNA Wrocław 1994 K20 00:28:27 00:31:27
327 1211 DUDZIK PAWEŁ Suchy Dwór VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1997 M20 00:28:30 00:30:42
328 131 POKOJOWCZYK MAGDALENA Smolec STEFAN TEŻ BY POBIEGAŁ 1983 K30 00:28:32 00:30:39
329 1263 FRANCZAK ALEKSANDRA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1993 K20 00:28:33 00:30:44
330 37 RADOSIŃSKA MONIKA Wrocław NIE WIDZĘ PRZESZKÓD 1987 K30 00:28:34 00:29:39
331 243 JACH KATARZYNA Wrocław MACIEK BIEGA! 1991 K20 00:28:39 00:31:45
332 326 STERNALSKI MICHAL WROCŁAW WKB PIAST 1976 M40 00:28:40 00:28:47
333 112 POLIWODA PAULINA Wysoka POLIWODA TEAM 1980 K30 00:28:41 00:30:44
334 1021 BARWICKA SONIA Ruda Śląska 1985 K30 00:28:42 00:30:44
335 1020 WOŹNIAK KONRAD Wrocław 1984 M30 00:28:43 00:30:44
336 95 PRUSKO KATARZYNA Samotwór PRUSACZKI BIEGAJĄ 1981 K30 00:28:46 00:31:44
337 1045 BIEŃKOWSKI KAROL Kiełczów MOLDUR TEAM 1999 M16 00:28:46 00:30:52
338 133 UBYCH MAŁGORZATA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1990 K20 00:28:48 00:31:00
339 823 KLINTSEVICH ANDREI wrocław 1988 M20 00:28:53 00:31:58
340 97 KOLASA PIOTR Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:28:54 00:31:06
341 55 KOWALSKA KINGA Wrocław 1997 K20 00:28:55 00:30:59
342 118 KOWALSKA-BARWIŃSKA KLAUDIA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:28:56 00:31:00
343 832 KOZAK DAMIAN Szczecin 1985 M30 00:29:01 00:31:15
344 309 WIERZBICKI ARKADIUSZ Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:29:01 00:31:18
345 1216 PAWLAK MAREK WROCŁAW ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1969 M40 00:29:02 00:31:10
346 1025 BARTOSIK KAMILA Smolec NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW/#SOBASTEAM 1977 K40 00:29:07 00:31:11
347 252 MOSKALIK KAROLINA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:29:10 00:30:12
348 1136 SOBCZAK BEATA WROCŁAW - 1976 K40 00:29:10 00:31:13
349 300 LESZKIEWICZ IWONA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1974 K40 00:29:12 00:31:23
350 501 KOCZURA ALINA Ostrów Wielkopolski 1977 K40 00:29:13 00:32:13
351 1072 DĄBROWSKA EWA WROCŁAW 1972 K40 00:29:18 00:30:25
352 78 KOŁEK ADRIANNA Nowa Sól GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1998 K16 00:29:18 00:30:24
353 1141 KOZŁOWSKA EWA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:29:20 00:31:29
354 1124 POTANIEC BARTŁOMIEJ WROCŁAW TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1985 M30 00:29:20 00:31:29
355 1082 ŻOŁNIEROWICZ KAROLINA Wrocław 1971 K40 00:29:21 00:31:23
356 738 SHAPOVAL DENYS WROCŁAW POLMERUN 1991 M20 00:29:23 00:29:30
357 845 SIEWNIAK MARCIN Brzezinka GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1976 M40 00:29:27 00:32:33
358 460 HADRYŚ GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1980 M30 00:29:29 00:32:33
359 149 POLAŃSKA DOROTA Wrocław TRIATHLON MIETKÓW TEAM 1968 K40 00:29:32 00:31:37
360 1218 ŻYDEK KATARZYNA Kędzierzyn-Koźle 1992 K20 00:29:33 00:32:34
361 471 CIURA ALICJA Siedlec 1995 K20 00:29:35 00:32:43
362 1161 KRUCZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 00:29:38 00:31:52
363 1098 HYSYK ANETA Wrocław NOA #RUNYOURLIFE 1990 K20 00:29:46 00:31:53
364 1252 PIETER KATARZYNA Kiełczów O CO BIEGA 1981 K30 00:29:47 00:31:51
365 788 JOSZKO DORIAN DYLAKI DBK OPOLE 2001 M16 00:30:03 00:31:12
366 847 HOŁDYŃSKI IRENEUSZ DOBROSZYCE 1980 M30 00:30:07 00:33:15
367 838 JANUS ADRIAN DOBROSZYCE 1993 M20 00:30:08 00:33:11
368 1115 BAKALARZ-WÓJCIK TERESA Oleśnica KPZ SFORA 1970 K40 00:30:09 00:32:11
369 802 MASŁOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Kostrzyn nad Odrą 1995 K20 00:30:10 00:32:20
370 420 BARTOSZEWSKA MAGDA wrocław 1984 K30 00:30:10 00:32:17
371 408 DONPEROWICZ BARTOSZ WROCŁAW GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1994 M20 00:30:20 00:33:19
372 844 JOSZKO NORBERT Dylaki 1978 M30 00:30:23 00:31:31
373 567 CICHOCKA-DĘBICKA EWA WROCŁAW 1961 K50 00:30:28 00:33:26
374 475 SZYDA JACEK Wrocław 1974 M40 00:30:29 00:33:27
375 319 ŻELAWSKI ADAM Opole GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:30:32 00:32:32
376 484 KUC ASIA Świdnica #KONTUZJANIEZAJĄCNIEUCIEKNIE 1989 K20 00:30:43 00:32:49
377 426 STOBIENIA GRZEGORZ Wrocław RUN GREG RUN 1976 M40 00:30:53 00:32:59
378 280 PAJĄK TOMASZ Wroclaw #HOLICOLORING - KOLOROWANKA DLA DOROSŁYCH 1978 M30 00:31:02 00:33:09
379 1210 DUDZIK ANETA Suchy Dwór VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1982 K30 00:31:04 00:33:08
380 1288 SYRNIK EWA prusice 1981 K30 00:31:09 00:33:14
381 1116 LUCHOWSKA KAROLINA Wrocław TOR 1983 K30 00:31:16 00:33:21
382 1063 KOCZAN ELŻBIETA Wrocław 1962 K50 00:31:20 00:34:20
383 1185 KUCHTA MARIUSZ Brzezina 1970 M40 00:31:24 00:34:23
384 1138 CIESZKOWSKA-KUCHTA MAGDALENA Brzezina WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1972 K40 00:31:24 00:34:23
385 470 CIURA MARZENA Siedlec 1971 K40 00:31:25 00:33:34
386 462 WÓJTOWICZ KATARZYNA Środa Śląska ŚREDZCY BIEGACZE 1987 K30 00:31:28 00:34:29
387 1237 RACZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1971 M40 00:31:39 00:34:48
388 41 PUCEK PRZEMYSŁAW Smolec WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:31:45 00:33:49
389 102 PAZDEJ ŁUKASZ Przecławice COROBICZDZIECKIEM.PL 1982 M30 00:31:48 00:33:53
390 1266 MADEJ MACIEJ Kiełczów 1971 M40 00:31:53 00:34:59
391 42 KOTKOWSKI TOMALA Wrocław 1980 M30 00:32:02 00:34:11
392 1224 PODYMA ALEKSANDRA Wrocław 1994 K20 00:32:02 00:34:07
393 1215 ŻYDEK MAŁGORZATA KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE 1988 K20 00:32:05 00:35:05
394 615 CUDECKA JADWIGA Szewce NIGHT RUNNERS WROCLAW 1993 K20 00:32:06 00:34:14
395 825 ZDRZAŁKA DANIEL WROCŁAW 1997 M20 00:32:11 00:35:13
396 826 LEŚNIEWSKI KACPER OLEŚNICA 1999 M16 00:32:11 00:35:15
397 1228 DULLAK AGNIESZKA Wrocław MAMY-BIEGAMY 1982 K30 00:32:17 00:35:24
398 213 ŁOZIENKO ANNA Miłoszyce KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1991 K20 00:32:19 00:34:26
399 1227 CABAN MARTA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:32:20 00:35:27
400 56 GERUS URSZULA Wrocław 1965 K50 00:32:22 00:35:23
401 1244 DULLAK MARIUSZ Wrocław MAMY-BIEGAMY 1981 M30 00:32:28 00:35:36
402 407 POLAK MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:32:33 00:35:36
403 182 KUŁAKOWSKA MAGDALENA ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA 1976 K40 00:32:48 00:35:51
404 304 GŁUSZCZAK JAKUB Ząbkowice Śląskie ABY DO METY 1991 M20 00:33:06 00:36:09
405 303 KURCZYNA - GŁUSZCZAK MAGDALENA Ząbkowice Śląskie ABY DO METY 1991 K20 00:33:07 00:36:09
406 381 NOWICKA-CHWASTYK MAGDALENA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:34:09 00:37:11
407 380 CHWASTYK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1988 M20 00:34:09 00:37:11
408 821 WRONA GRZEGORZ WROCŁAW 1967 M50 00:34:14 00:37:13
409 24 CHODLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocaw 1988 M20 00:34:15 00:37:15
410 20 JUSTYNA ADAMOWICZ Wrocaw 1980 K30 00:34:16 00:37:16
411 68 STASZAK KRZYSZTOF Siechnice MISIEK BIEGA 1977 M40 00:34:24 00:37:24
412 187 SCHILLING MICHAŁ Kiełczów 1976 M40 00:34:41 00:37:44
413 1026 FILIPEK AGNIESZKA Wrocław KLUB BOBIKA 1981 K30 00:34:52 00:37:51
414 331 MAZURCZAK EWA Kiełczówek SOBCZYK TEAM 1977 K40 00:34:52 00:37:51
415 789 DENDEK WOJCIECH SMOLEC AZS UAM POZNAŃ 1976 M40 00:35:10 00:38:19
416 201 RUSZCZAK ANNA Poznań 1974 K40 00:35:15 00:38:14
417 365 KOSIŃSKA BEATA Mirków GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1985 K30 00:35:20 00:38:25
418 820 KRUKOWSKI PIOTR WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:35:20 00:38:25
419 818 KIELIBA ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1968 M40 00:35:39 00:38:45
420 617 SOCZYŃSKA SANDRA WROCŁAW POLMERUN 1993 K20 00:35:55 00:37:02
421 1107 ZAWADZKA JUSTYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:36:46 00:39:50
422 1126 GAWĘCKI MACIEK Wrocław GAWENDA DANCE 1985 M30 00:37:25 00:40:36
423 324 STAJKOWSKI TOMASZ Długołęka GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1974 M40 00:37:27 00:40:31
424 1164 NOWICKI ANDRZEJ WROCŁAW ZJEDNOCZENI ZWYCIĘŻAMY 1970 M40 00:37:28 00:40:36
425 829 NUSBAUM BARTOSZ JAWORZNO GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1984 M30 00:38:00 00:41:07
426 1289 SYRNIK KRYSTIAN prusice 1980 M30 00:38:16 00:39:21
427 836 MAMZER ROBERT Trzebnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1974 M40 00:38:28 00:41:32
428 1194 SZTYK JERZY Wrocław WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1955 M60 00:38:53 00:42:01
429 840 KUKUCZKA PIOTR WIELUŃ 1979 M30 00:39:35 00:42:39
430 603 CYKOWSKI ARNOLD WROCŁAW GRUPA DBK 1970 M40 00:39:37 00:42:39
431 308 WIERZBICKA KAROLINA Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1984 K30 00:39:58 00:43:01
432 348 DĘBSKA BEATA Wysoka GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1977 K40 00:40:00 00:43:02
433 498 DĄBROWSKA AGATA Wisznia Mała GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:40:02 00:43:04
434 819 GÓRSZCZYK ARTUR Bytom GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1983 M30 00:40:46 00:43:52
435 841 KUKUCZKA BEATA WIELUŃ 1981 K30 00:42:39 00:42:39
436 790 BRAND JÓZEF OPOLE 1978 M30 00:44:36 00:47:43
437 807 FIGURNIAK PAWEŁ Opole GRUPA DBK 1990 M20 00:44:38 00:47:43
438 323 JAROSIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Ozimek GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1981 K30 00:47:27 00:50:29
439 726 OSIŃSKA ANNA Opola 1980 K30 00:47:27 00:50:29
440 833 LECH ANNA Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1972 K40 00:52:05 00:55:08
441 799 KŁYM ANNA MIRKÓW 1980 K30 00:55:09 00:55:09
442 827 LISOSKA ALEKSANDRA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:55:33 00:58:36