z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 4

06.01.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 119 SOBAS JACEK Kędzierzyn-Koźle #SOBASTEAM 1985 M30 00:16:17 00:16:17
2 724 WITKOLSKI MARCIN KROTOSZYN MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 1985 M30 00:16:44 00:16:44
3 1002 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:18:14 00:18:16
4 581 JACKOWIAK PIOTR Brzeg 1986 M30 00:18:17 00:18:18
5 103 BOBERSKI PIOTR Wroclaw NDB 1984 M30 00:18:32 00:18:32
6 1012 KUCHARSKI ROBERT Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M30 00:18:35 00:18:38
7 1200 WAŻNY DARIUSZ Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:29 00:19:31
8 1180 NOWAKOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:19:31 00:19:34
9 1076 GŁÓD MATEUSZ Wrocław PRZEBIEGA.PL 1979 M30 00:19:34 00:19:35
10 521 BEHRENDT PAWEŁ Toruń OIRP WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:19:57 00:20:01
11 188 ZYCH MARCIN Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1981 M30 00:20:05 00:20:08
12 401 CHOLEWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Środa Śląska ŚREDZCY BIEGACZE 1984 M30 00:20:05 00:20:07
13 1199 ZIEMBA ARKADIUSZ DOBRZYKOWICE WROCLAW MARATON TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:07 00:20:10
14 217 MIERZWA SŁAWOMIR Mierzwa 140MINUT.PL 1981 M30 00:20:19 00:20:22
15 274 PAJOR BARTOSZ Wrocław GVT 1984 M30 00:20:28 00:20:30
16 1174 CYRAN PIOTR Nysa #KONTUZJANIEZAJĄCNIEUCIEKNIE 1986 M30 00:20:29 00:20:32
17 229 KRUK TOMASZ Nysa ATHLETICS NYSA 1982 M30 00:20:33 00:20:38
18 504 KRZACZKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław DZIKI WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:20:39 00:20:47
19 1286 WYROŚLAK JÓZEF Wrocław 1982 M30 00:20:40 00:20:46
20 1208 GRZEBSKI SEBASTIAN Nysa #KONTUZJANIEZAJĄCNIEUCIEKNIE 1985 M30 00:20:46 00:20:48
21 736 PRZYKUCKI TOMASZ Mrozów 1981 M30 00:20:50 00:20:59
22 317 TOMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław WOSIEK ALL-STAR TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:56 00:20:58
23 1193 GRZEGORCZYK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1980 M30 00:20:57 00:20:57
24 65 DURAŁ GRZEGORZ Wrocław TRENING ULTRASA 1978 M30 00:20:58 00:23:00
25 1085 ORŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ wrocław GET RUN 1987 M30 00:21:01 00:21:06
26 1169 ALTEWĘGIER JAROSŁAW Kraków 1978 M30 00:21:02 00:21:05
27 1091 STODÓŁKA SZYMON Wrocław 1986 M30 00:21:04 00:21:10
28 494 POSŁUSZNY PAWEŁ Wrocław AWF WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:21:08 00:21:12
29 237 JUNYSZEK MARCIN Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1985 M30 00:21:13 00:21:18
30 1023 HAWRYLISZYN JAN Łozina 1983 M30 00:21:15 00:21:18
31 452 PRZYBYSŁAWSKI KAMIL Wrocław 1982 M30 00:21:15 00:21:22
32 205 JAROSZ ADAM Kąty Wrocławskie 1978 M30 00:21:18 00:21:26
33 70 CZECHOWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:21:20 00:21:24
34 117 KOSEL SZCZEPAN Wrocław 1986 M30 00:21:24 00:21:31
35 1296 KLESZCZ TOMEK Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:21:24 00:21:30
36 1290 MIELNIKIEWICZ SLAWOMIR Wroclaw RUNNING ACADEMY 1982 M30 00:21:28 00:21:36
37 134 ZACHARA ŁUKASZ Kilianów 1982 M30 00:21:30 00:21:35
38 1257 DUDA JAKUB Wleń ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:21:32 00:21:38
39 655 DULIŃSKI ADAM Oborniki Śląskie OBORYGENI 1982 M30 00:21:33 00:21:36
40 288 DERING MARCIN Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:21:34 00:21:40
41 1014 NOWAK PAWEŁ Wrocław LAND ROWER WROCŁAW/NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:21:37 00:21:42
42 253 JĘDRZEJUK MAREK Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:43 00:21:45
43 72 SOBIERSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1978 M30 00:21:43 00:21:48
44 184 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 00:21:44 00:22:45
45 167 SKRZEK MARCIN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:21:52 00:21:59
46 360 JAWOREK MARCIN Wrocław 1986 M30 00:22:00 00:23:01
47 1197 GAWLIK MARCIN SIECHNICE SOBCZYK TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:05 00:22:10
48 465 OPALIŃSKI JACEK Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1984 M30 00:22:12 00:22:22
49 1166 SOKOŁOWSKI JAREK Wrocław ELEGANT TEAM 1987 M30 00:22:12 00:23:18
50 1298 SROKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1983 M30 00:22:17 00:22:24
51 1255 ZAWADZKI PAWEŁ Wrocław NOA #RUNYOURLIFE 1985 M30 00:22:21 00:23:38
52 1103 KOBOS RADOSŁAW Siechnice RUNNING ACADEMY 1982 M30 00:22:37 00:22:41
53 1058 KWAŚNIK ROBERT Wrocław NOA 1978 M30 00:22:40 00:23:49
54 1204 GOLAK ŁUKASZ Opole POLARIS 1983 M30 00:22:42 00:22:47
55 699 GŁÓWKA MACIEJ Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1987 M30 00:22:44 00:23:49
56 166 KRAUSE TOMASZ Wrocław RUNNERS@ATOS 1983 M30 00:22:46 00:23:51
57 1258 KARWICKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:22:48 00:22:57
58 506 KRÓLIKOWSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1980 M30 00:22:54 00:23:01
59 1238 CUKROWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:22:59 00:24:01
60 1018 JĘDRZEJEK BENIAMIN Wrocław VEGE RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:23:00 00:24:02
61 1254 CETNAROWSKI KAMIL Wrocław 1979 M30 00:23:04 00:23:11
62 116 BAL TOMASZ Kąty Wrocławskie WUEFISTA.PL RUN TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:05 00:23:10
63 214 STANISZ RADOSŁAW Wrocław BEZKLUBOWY 1983 M30 00:23:09 00:24:11
64 256 FIJARCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SENTE RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:09 00:23:22
65 1229 WRÓBEL TOMASZ Wrocław GLOBALLOGIC SA - TEAM DRACZYŃSKI 1981 M30 00:23:11 00:23:19
66 444 DUDEK GRZEGORZ Wrocław CENEO RUNNERS / MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:13 00:23:22
67 729 PANEK PAWEŁ Dąbrowa Górnicza GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:23:14 00:24:21
68 200 OTFINOWSKI MATEUSZ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:23:16 00:24:20
69 1261 SIEŃCZYK MARCIN Wrocław WRORUN JAGODNO 1978 M30 00:23:18 00:24:24
70 92 ZWIERZ PATRYK Wrocław NOKIA 1984 M30 00:23:21 00:24:25
71 54 JEŻAK ROBERT Wrocław 1979 M30 00:23:22 00:24:26
72 1171 PIEKARSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1979 M30 00:23:22 00:24:27
73 737 SZCZOT RADOSŁAW WROCŁAW PIAST LUTYNIA 1987 M30 00:23:31 00:25:37
74 280 PAJĄK TOMASZ Wroclaw #HOLICOLORING - KOLOROWANKA DLA DOROSŁYCH 1978 M30 00:23:31 00:23:46
75 652 ZACHARIASZ MARCIN Wrocław XRUNNERS 1984 M30 00:23:33 00:24:37
76 1219 OLACZEK ŁUKASZ Mrozów HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 00:23:36 00:23:42
77 1157 BUDZIEWSKI TOMASZ łagiewniki 1978 M30 00:23:37 00:23:39
78 735 NOWICKI MICHAŁ Kąty Wrocławskie GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1985 M30 00:23:43 00:25:04
79 333 OSTROWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław POLMERUN 1978 M30 00:23:47 00:23:55
80 225 SZCZEPANKIEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław DOG FIELD TEAM WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:23:47 00:24:49
81 418 ZYBURA JAKUB Wrocław JA CIERPIĘ DOLĘ RUNNING MAN TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:50 00:25:01
82 1132 ŁUSZCZYK WALTER Wrocław CENEO RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:23:54 00:24:04
83 1259 HRYŃCZUK PIOTR Wrocław NOA #RUNYOURLIFE 1987 M30 00:23:58 00:24:08
84 1278 GOMOŁA MATEUSZ Krzeptów 1981 M30 00:23:59 00:25:14
85 1043 FIDLER DANIEL Wrocław 1981 M30 00:24:01 00:26:08
86 1005 OGÓREK KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:24:14 00:25:17
87 1148 WASZCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:24:17 00:26:21
88 1020 WOŹNIAK KONRAD Wrocław 1984 M30 00:24:20 00:25:27
89 594 RYBARCZYK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1985 M30 00:24:21 00:24:26
90 1213 WOŹNIAK WALDEMAR Wrocław 1981 M30 00:24:25 00:25:43
91 22 LEWANDOWSKI LESZEK Brzezina POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1978 M30 00:24:26 00:25:34
92 113 POLIWODA TOMASZ Wysoka POLIWODA TEAM 1979 M30 00:24:28 00:25:34
93 28 SIKORA MICHAŁ Kiełczów 1981 M30 00:24:33 00:25:41
94 694 PIWKO MICHAŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:24:35 00:26:43
95 340 RZATKIEWICZ KONRAD Wrocław KS DW OPONA 1979 M30 00:24:40 00:24:44
96 720 CIBA TOMASZ Trzebnica IRATUS CRABRONUM 1987 M30 00:24:48 00:26:57
97 609 MAŚLANKA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:24:53 00:25:58
98 1060 SŁOWIŃSKI MARCIN Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M30 00:24:54 00:26:05
99 1285 ŚWIĄTEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:24:56 00:26:18
100 1188 BRZOZOWSKI JAN Wysoka WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:25:01 00:26:06
101 1057 SROCZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:25:03 00:27:07
102 147 SKOREK KAROL Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1983 M30 00:25:03 00:27:19
103 1128 KOWAL KRZYSZTOF Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:25:04 00:27:14
104 1232 PIASNY GRZEGORZ Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1982 M30 00:25:12 00:26:17
105 1104 ŁOPUSZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław ACER PREDATOR 1980 M30 00:25:12 00:26:16
106 727 WIECHOWSKI DANIEL WROCŁAW MUCHOBRONX 1980 M30 00:25:18 00:26:28
107 169 SKRZYPCZAK ŁUKASZ Krzyków CAPGEMINI 1981 M30 00:25:48 00:27:52
108 1205 KUBIAK WOJCIECH Opole POLARIS 1985 M30 00:25:49 00:26:56
109 676 CZACHURSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1981 M30 00:25:50 00:28:01
110 194 GUZ MARIUSZ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:25:52 00:26:58
111 1135 CIESIELSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:25:52 00:28:57
112 1035 KOSIK MARCIN Wrocław KOKOS TEAM 1979 M30 00:26:04 00:28:15
113 153 NALEPA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:26:04 00:28:07
114 1129 KLESTA RAFAŁ Wrocław RUNNERS@ATOS 1985 M30 00:26:05 00:28:12
115 1231 RABSZTYN ANDRZEJ Wrocław TRIATHLON MIETKÓW TEAM 1978 M30 00:26:05 00:29:09
116 446 TROJAN DOMINIK Wrocław 1981 M30 00:26:15 00:27:35
117 43 WŁODARCZYK PAWEŁ Środa Śląska 1978 M30 00:26:18 00:29:27
118 599 WOJTYŁKO KAMIL Wrocław 1986 M30 00:26:19 00:27:26
119 276 BISKUP PRZEMYSŁAW Oborniki Śląskie 1979 M30 00:26:27 00:28:29
120 44 CHAŁUPA BARTOSZ Wilczyce 1980 M30 00:26:28 00:28:33
121 700 JAROSZ WOJCIECH Tychy GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:26:33 00:29:41
122 49 DŁUGOKĘCKI DAVID Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1982 M30 00:26:44 00:28:51
123 561 PIĄTKOWSKI TOMASZ Głuszyca 1979 M30 00:26:45 00:28:55
124 610 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ JEDLINA ZDRÓJ 1979 M30 00:26:53 00:29:03
125 310 KOZAK MARCIN Wrocław GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:27:50 00:28:52
126 1280 PATYRA ŁUKASZ Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:27:54 00:30:10
127 710 BAKER GLENN Wroclaw BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1981 M30 00:28:07 00:30:12
128 1059 KORNAŚ MARCIN Ząbkowice Śląskie ZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEIN 1978 M30 00:28:18 00:29:26
129 1050 MARKOWSKI RAFAŁ OŁAWA BŁĘKITNE ŚLIMACZKI 1983 M30 00:28:30 00:31:35
130 460 HADRYŚ GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1980 M30 00:28:45 00:30:54
131 660 TRZPIOLA TYCJAN Legnica KURACJUSZE 1987 M30 00:29:20 00:31:28
132 473 ŻYGADŁO PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:29:23 00:32:30
133 102 PAZDEJ ŁUKASZ Przecławice COROBICZDZIECKIEM.PL 1982 M30 00:29:32 00:31:45
134 58 GRZYBOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:29:38 00:32:45
135 370 ŻUCHOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:29:46 00:31:49
136 1161 KRUCZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 00:30:37 00:33:48
137 42 KOTKOWSKI TOMALA Wrocław 1980 M30 00:31:49 00:34:07
138 1095 DANIELAK MICHAŁ Żary NIEMATOJAKPEŁNEKORYTKO 1986 M30 00:31:50 00:35:05
139 1048 SZNAJDER MICHAŁ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:32:07 00:35:21
140 311 WIETESKA MARCIN Wrocław 1978 M30 00:32:17 00:34:23
141 1244 DULLAK MARIUSZ Wrocław MAMY-BIEGAMY 1981 M30 00:32:23 00:35:39
142 1079 SIWEK MACIEJ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:33:16 00:36:30
143 86 MASALSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław END OR FINA Ł TEAM 1981 M30 00:33:35 00:35:50
144 407 POLAK MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:33:49 00:36:57
145 1032 LUBERADZKI KUBA Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1984 M30 00:34:20 00:37:33
146 741 PASIEK ŁUKASZ Mirków GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1985 M30 00:36:06 00:37:08
147 1289 SYRNIK KRYSTIAN prusice 1980 M30 00:39:29 00:39:29
148 1126 GAWĘCKI MACIEK Wrocław GAWENDA DANCE 1985 M30 00:40:52 00:44:09