z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 4

06.01.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 260 KARBOWIAK KAMIL Brzeg WOSIEK TEAM /KOTWICA BRZEG 1995 M20 00:15:03 00:15:04
2 1 BORATYŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław CITY TRAIL TEAM/WOSIEK TEAM 1997 M20 00:15:14 00:15:14
3 721 ROZMYS MICHAŁ GOLENIÓW UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW 1995 M20 00:15:26 00:15:26
4 2 MROWIŃSKI RAFAŁ Kalisz WOSIEK TEAM 1997 M20 00:15:48 00:15:48
5 221 LESIECKI JACEK Wrocław TEAM WOSIEK 1991 M20 00:16:02 00:16:02
6 267 FRĄSZCZAK PATRYK Krotoszyn WOSIEK TEAM 1995 M20 00:16:19 00:16:19
7 219 SZURMIŃSKI ADAM Kalisz WOSIEK TEAM 1994 M20 00:16:22 00:16:22
8 173 WITEK ANDRZEJ Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1992 M20 00:16:51 00:16:51
9 725
534*
PAWLACZYK BARTOSZ ZDUNY MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 1996 M20 00:16:50 00:16:51
10 1151 GLINKA SZYMON Miedary RUNNING ACADEMY 1992 M20 00:16:58 00:16:58
11 563 BARDZIŃSKI RAFAŁ Legnica KB LEW LEGNICA/SOBCZYK TEAM 1992 M20 00:17:31 00:17:31
12 390 PRUDNIKAU DZMITRY Wrocław DECATHLON MAGNOLIA 1991 M20 00:17:36 00:17:36
13 524 MARKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Wrocław TEAM WOSIEK/ KU AZS UWR 1994 M20 00:17:42 00:17:44
14 180 STASIK MAREK KIEŁCZÓW SOBCZYK TEAM 1997 M20 00:17:58 00:18:00
15 136 LANGNER RADOSŁAW Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1988 M20 00:18:04 00:18:07
16 1038 SZCZERBAKOWICZ KAMIL Bledzew 1989 M20 00:18:32 00:18:34
17 583 KOZŁOWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław EL TORO LOCO 1991 M20 00:18:46 00:18:50
18 71 SKUDLARSKI JAKUB Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1991 M20 00:19:11 00:19:14
19 493 WRÓBEL DAMIAN Wrocław DYWIZJON 102 1989 M20 00:19:14 00:19:18
20 1004 KOWALSKI KONRAD Wrocław 1990 M20 00:19:15 00:19:20
21 1182 KRÓL MACIEJ Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1995 M20 00:19:28 00:19:34
22 1017 OPIOŁA DAMIAN Wierzbice MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:19:35 00:19:41
23 586 SAMSON KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1991 M20 00:19:52 00:19:56
24 722 WOŚ MICHAŁ Ołdrzychowice Klodzkie LKS ISKRA JASZKOWA 1991 M20 00:20:10 00:20:19
25 422 SZPAK MAREK Leszno OIRP WROCŁAW 1992 M20 00:20:11 00:20:15
26 371 KRĘZEL KRZYSZTOF Wisznia Mała NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1991 M20 00:20:23 00:20:26
27 88 UŹNIAK MARCEL Miejska Górka ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1993 M20 00:20:26 00:21:26
28 405 LABUSEK ŁUKASZ Rydułtowy 1992 M20 00:20:39 00:20:42
29 409 MUSIAL TOMASZ Wroclaw 1990 M20 00:21:13 00:21:14
30 588 MAJCHRZAK MACIEJ Wrocław 1989 M20 00:21:32 00:22:38
31 691 SAMOFAŁ MAREK Wrocław BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1995 M20 00:21:55 00:25:06
32 445 CICHOWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław CENEO RUNNERS 1992 M20 00:21:59 00:22:08
33 1011 MAZUR ADAM Wrocław 1994 M20 00:22:06 00:22:06
34 362 PAYET FREDERIC Wrocław AZS UMED WROC 1997 M20 00:22:15 00:22:15
35 262 KĘDZIERSKI JAKUB Wrocław DEBEŚCIAKI 1992 M20 00:22:26 00:22:34
36 447 KURIATA PAWEŁ Brzeg Dolny SENTE RUNNING TEAM 1992 M20 00:22:30 00:22:42
37 614 URAMOWSKI ERYK WROCŁAW POLMERUN 1992 M20 00:22:31 00:22:37
38 438 MIKOŚ MARCIN Opole 1997 M20 00:22:41 00:23:44
39 566 PLAZAS B. LUIS EDUARDO Wrocław BLUE SKY RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:22:43 00:24:04
40 709 SROKOWSKI JAN Wrocław 1992 M20 00:23:11 00:23:11
41 334 KURAL ŁUKASZ Wrocław POLMERUN 1989 M20 00:23:23 00:24:24
42 1162 GAWRON ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:23:25 00:23:27
43 653 FILAK DANIEL Pajęczno AZS UMED WROC 1995 M20 00:23:28 00:23:35
44 515 LISIECKI JAKUB Pępowo 1989 M20 00:23:31 00:24:34
45 61 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M20 00:23:33 00:23:44
46 584 ŁOŃSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1988 M20 00:23:54 00:25:01
47 718 CZYŻYKOWSKI PATRYK Wrocław 1993 M20 00:23:54 00:25:02
48 159 JĘDRYSIK JACEK Wrocław 18'/5KM 1988 M20 00:23:55 00:24:01
49 62 HARBUZ MACIEJ Wrocław X-CODING 1988 M20 00:23:55 00:25:00
50 692 JANICKI ZBYSZEK Wrocław 1990 M20 00:24:17 00:26:25
51 1134 SKOTNICKI JAKUB Wrocław 1990 M20 00:24:21 00:25:27
52 29 JAROSZ PAWEŁ Wrocław AMATOR WROCŁAWTEAM# BWM 1989 M20 00:24:35 00:25:36
53 702 KOPACZ MICHAŁ Wrocław PERŁA TEAM 1990 M20 00:24:59 00:26:06
54 1183 TARABUŁA JAN Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1997 M20 00:25:22 00:26:29
55 1039 SURMA ANTONI Wrocław 1988 M20 00:25:51 00:26:58
56 554 TERKA TOMASZ Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:26:06 00:27:08
57 289 DOLIŃSKI ADAM Wrocław 1990 M20 00:26:34 00:28:53
58 96 BOREK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:27:09 00:28:17
59 1001 GOWIN GRZEGORZ Łodygowice DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1993 M20 00:27:12 00:29:24
60 601 NICZE DAMIAN Opole GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1989 M20 00:27:45 00:29:53
61 705 KORCZYŃSKI KAROL Wrocław BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1995 M20 00:28:06 00:30:11
62 733 URBANIK ADRIAN PSZCZYNA 1992 M20 00:28:14 00:29:34
63 1211 DUDZIK PAWEŁ Suchy Dwór VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1997 M20 00:28:59 00:32:04
64 143 MAKUCH ŁUKASZ Wrocław GRUNWALD RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:29:17 00:31:29
65 739 DUDA TOMASZ WROCŁAW 1994 M20 00:29:28 00:31:42
66 1269 ŚWIĘTEK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:30:34 00:32:48
67 738 SHAPOVAL DENYS WROCŁAW POLMERUN 1991 M20 00:30:43 00:33:02
68 687 ŚLIWIŃSKI MATEUSZ Wrocław 1993 M20 00:32:04 00:34:16
69 380 CHWASTYK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1988 M20 00:34:42 00:37:51
70 304 GŁUSZCZAK JAKUB Ząbkowice Śląskie ABY DO METY 1991 M20 00:34:47 00:37:57
71 1190 DREWNIAK MATEUSZ Wroclaw WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1992 M20 00:34:53 00:37:12
72 728 KAWCZAK NORBERT Jawiszowice 1997 M20 00:36:31 00:39:40