z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 4

06.01.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 337 KUŚMIERSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1973 K40 00:23:43 00:23:51
2 1075 SIKORA AGNIESZKA Karwiany MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1972 K40 00:24:17 00:25:24
3 1214 DŻUSAJEW KATARZYNA Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1971 K40 00:24:34 00:24:42
4 1240 ŚWIĘTEK SYLWIA Wrocław LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1977 K40 00:24:37 00:25:42
5 1029 HAWRON AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1972 K40 00:25:01 00:27:11
6 1147 STANKIEWICZ IZABELA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:25:27 00:26:31
7 1184 ZABLOCKA DOROTA Wroclaw 1977 K40 00:25:34 00:26:40
8 510 WOLSKA-ZOGATA IRENA Wrocław 1973 K40 00:25:50 00:26:54
9 389 DULEBA MARZANNA Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1977 K40 00:26:30 00:28:34
10 1223 BOMBAŁA PATRYCJA Smolec HAKUNA MATATA 1976 K40 00:26:50 00:27:58
11 1142 GAŁKIEWICZ IRENA Wrocław LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1974 K40 00:27:10 00:29:13
12 1112 SARNA BEATA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1970 K40 00:27:15 00:29:18
13 101 SIKOŃ-WILCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:27:55 00:30:05
14 25 RYBCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:27:56 00:30:01
15 1256 ŁATA KASIA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:28:32 00:29:39
16 129 KAMINSKA-SIKORSKA KALINA Wrocław EUROPA UBEZPIECZENIA 1975 K40 00:28:42 00:30:48
17 572 JAWORSKA AGNIESZKA Wroclaw 1977 K40 00:28:52 00:31:02
18 269 BAMBAGIONI ELENA Wroclaw BLUE SKY RUNNERS 1975 K40 00:28:57 00:31:02
19 331 MAZURCZAK EWA Kiełczówek SOBCZYK TEAM 1977 K40 00:29:02 00:32:09
20 679 SŁUPINA AGNIESZKA WROCŁAW 1977 K40 00:29:20 00:31:35
21 1276 JOANNA TRZANKOWSKA Wrocław MÓJ 1972 K40 00:29:30 00:31:46
22 21 FELISZEK ANNA Radwanice END OR FINA Ł TEAM 1974 K40 00:29:31 00:31:46
23 292 PAULUS KATARZYNA Szewce 1975 K40 00:29:52 00:32:08
24 228 MISZKIEŁO RENATA Wrocław LIPA PIOTROWSKA 1974 K40 00:29:55 00:33:04
25 300 LESZKIEWICZ IWONA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1974 K40 00:30:15 00:31:25
26 1082 ŻOŁNIEROWICZ KAROLINA Wrocław 1971 K40 00:30:18 00:32:27
27 1284 DYMKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K40 00:30:21 00:33:25
28 1176 PREISS MARIA Wroclaw LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 K40 00:30:25 00:32:33
29 665 RADZIEJEWSKA ELŻBIETA Wrocław 1968 K40 00:30:45 00:33:02
30 667 LAJKS URSZULA Wrocław 1970 K40 00:30:47 00:33:04
31 1072 DĄBROWSKA EWA WROCŁAW 1972 K40 00:30:51 00:32:57
32 501 KOCZURA ALINA Ostrów Wielkopolski 1977 K40 00:31:07 00:34:14
33 670 WOLSKA ALINA Dzierżoniów DZIERŻONIÓW 1973 K40 00:31:51 00:34:56
34 470 CIURA MARZENA Siedlec 1971 K40 00:32:01 00:34:14
35 1080 WIRTH-CZARCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:32:10 00:35:13
36 1242 TETELEWSKA AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1976 K40 00:32:40 00:34:55
37 149 POLAŃSKA DOROTA Wrocław TRIATHLON MIETKÓW TEAM 1968 K40 00:32:41 00:34:53
38 624 WĘGRZYNOWSKA MAGDALENA Byków LITWIN TEAM 1976 K40 00:33:11 00:35:19
39 182 KUŁAKOWSKA MAGDALENA ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA 1976 K40 00:33:52 00:37:02
40 364 DRELICHOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:35:19 00:37:35
41 201 RUSZCZAK ANNA Poznań 1974 K40 00:36:00 00:39:07
42 1187 TAMUL-PRZECHEWKA JOANNA Wrocław 1974 K40 00:37:32 00:38:53
43 348 DĘBSKA BEATA Wysoka GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1977 K40 00:40:11 00:43:21
44 498 DĄBROWSKA AGATA Wisznia Mała GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:42:23 00:45:34