z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 4

06.01.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 12 ZIELEŃ MAŁGORZATA Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM/ PWR 1996 K20 00:18:03 00:18:03
2 1163 KACZMAREK ALEKSANDRA Wrocław GRUPA ADAMKA 1998 K16 00:18:55 00:18:55
3 13 PRZYJAZNA ANNA Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1997 K20 00:19:31 00:19:32
4 1031 BIERNACKA KATARZYNA Syców SOBCZYK TEAM 1991 K20 00:19:40 00:19:40
5 726
767*
PISKOREK ALEKSANDRA Wrocław 2001 K16 00:19:48 00:19:48
6 531 PAWŁOWSKA MAGDALENA Bogatynia GRUPA ADAMKA/SZKOŁA MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO 1999 K16 00:19:50 00:19:51
7 731 ROMANOWSKA JUSTYNA Kąty Wrocławskie PWR AZS / WOSIEK TEAM 1993 K20 00:19:52 00:19:54
8 255 MOCZYDLAK KAROLINA Nowogrodziec GRUPA ADAMKA/SZKOŁA MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO 1999 K16 00:19:55 00:19:56
9 519 ZINCZENKO ZUZANNA Trzebnica MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 2001 K16 00:19:57 00:19:57
10 157 ŁABUZ MAŁGORZATA Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1985 K30 00:20:06 00:20:09
11 9 GRZYWACZEWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K20 00:20:09 00:20:09
12 533 SIEDLECKA NATALIA NUNAK Olesno KERAM KEMADA 1999 K16 00:20:25 00:20:27
13 135 OBSTÓJ KAROLINA KIEŁCZÓW #SOBASTEAM 1990 K20 00:20:41 00:20:43
14 93 MINORCZYK KARINA Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1997 K20 00:21:11 00:21:16
15 1156 BUDZIEWSKA KATARZYNA Kobierzyce BWM 1985 K30 00:21:12 00:21:15
16 353 SAMBORSKA-WCISŁO EWA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1984 K30 00:21:30 00:21:32
17 654 ZYWER URSZULA Żarów AZS UWR 1994 K20 00:21:45 00:22:47
18 7 CIESIÓŁKA KATARZYNA Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2000 K16 00:21:51 00:22:52
19 369 HOŁUBOWICZ ANITA Lwówek Śląski WOSIEK TEAM 1993 K20 00:21:51 00:21:53
20 199 HOTAŁA ANNA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1982 K30 00:21:52 00:22:53
21 448 SONNEK MARTA Syców KB LUPUS OLEŚNICA 1981 K30 00:21:53 00:21:57
22 32 NALEWALSKA JOANNA Bolesławiec/Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1987 K30 00:22:07 00:22:12
23 6 MAZUREK AGNIESZKA WROCŁAW WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2001 K16 00:22:16 00:23:16
24 77 MELCER KATARZYNA WROCŁAW NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1988 K20 00:22:19 00:23:22
25 82 PIROZEK ANETA Wrocław DEBEŚCIAKI 1992 K20 00:22:38 00:23:39
26 440 SZYMCZAK ZUZANNA Wroclaw MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1993 K20 00:22:43 00:22:50
27 505 KRZACZKOWSKA IWONA Wroclaw DZIKI WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:22:43 00:23:46
28 1181 ŚWIĄTEK EWELINA Wrocław SPARTANIE DZIECIOM KB ERGO 1980 K30 00:23:00 00:23:07
29 602 BORYCZKA KATARZYNA Olesnica AZS UMED WROC 1995 K20 00:23:00 00:23:07
30 459 CZARNIECKA AGATA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1993 K20 00:23:37 00:24:44
31 155 KLUZ ADRIANNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 K30 00:23:37 00:24:40
32 337 KUŚMIERSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1973 K40 00:23:43 00:23:51
33 152 ZENDWALEWICZ EWA Miłoszyce KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1982 K30 00:23:49 00:24:53
34 226 MARSZAŁEK KAROLINA Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1996 K20 00:23:50 00:24:50
35 545 FELMAK NATALIA PRZEWÓZ MLKS AGROS ŻARY 2001 K16 00:23:54 00:24:56
36 1260 WACHOWSKA DOROTA WROCŁAW WKB PIAST WROCŁAW / KB HARCOWNIK J-L 1979 K30 00:24:06 00:25:18
37 1075 SIKORA AGNIESZKA Karwiany MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1972 K40 00:24:17 00:25:24
38 126 BUĆKO ALICJA Jelenia Góra TS REGLE SZKLARSKA PORĘBA / VEGE RUNNERS 1997 K20 00:24:20 00:25:24
39 1214 DŻUSAJEW KATARZYNA Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1971 K40 00:24:34 00:24:42
40 1240 ŚWIĘTEK SYLWIA Wrocław LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1977 K40 00:24:37 00:25:42
41 57 WOŹNIAK KAROLINA Pińczów DEBEŚCIAKI 1995 K20 00:24:49 00:25:57
42 466 ŚWIEBODA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:24:49 00:25:56
43 87 BARAN EWA WROCŁAW WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1978 K30 00:24:58 00:26:01
44 1029 HAWRON AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1972 K40 00:25:01 00:27:11
45 1201 POLICINSKA JUSTYNA Czestochowa POLARIS 1990 K20 00:25:02 00:26:10
46 26 KUJAWIŃSKA ANNA Jelenia Góra TS REGLE SZKLARSKA PORĘBA / VEGE RUNNERS 1986 K30 00:25:06 00:26:10
47 38 BONDAREWICZ AGATA Wrocław BONDZIKI 1979 K30 00:25:19 00:27:21
48 5 LIPIŃSKA JULIA WROCŁAW WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2001 K16 00:25:25 00:26:27
49 1147 STANKIEWICZ IZABELA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:25:27 00:26:31
50 1184 ZABLOCKA DOROTA Wroclaw 1977 K40 00:25:34 00:26:40
51 686 CHODOROWSKA MARCELINA Wrocław 1993 K20 00:25:42 00:25:43
52 1144 BURAKIEWICZ KLAUDIA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:25:48 00:26:54
53 510 WOLSKA-ZOGATA IRENA Wrocław 1973 K40 00:25:50 00:26:54
54 1239 CZOP EWA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:25:50 00:27:04
55 50 ZIEMBA DARIA Lamki 1988 K20 00:26:00 00:27:02
56 193 DZIAŁO JOLA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:26:04 00:28:08
57 1056 KALINOWSKA-SROCZYŃSKA JOANNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:26:06 00:28:10
58 678 OLECH ADRIANA Wrocław 1990 K20 00:26:24 00:28:32
59 389 DULEBA MARZANNA Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1977 K40 00:26:30 00:28:34
60 464 OPALIŃSKA DOROTA Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1985 K30 00:26:30 00:28:40
61 1053 NADOLSKA MARTA Wroclaw PRO-RUN WROCLAW 1979 K30 00:26:37 00:28:40
62 1246 WYGLĄDACZ ZUZANNA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:26:39 00:28:46
63 1102 ŻYŁA AGATA Wrocław 1996 K20 00:26:40 00:27:45
64 1049 OSTROWSKA-MARKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA OŁAWA BŁĘKITNE ŚLIMACZKI 1983 K30 00:26:48 00:27:58
65 1223 BOMBAŁA PATRYCJA Smolec HAKUNA MATATA 1976 K40 00:26:50 00:27:58
66 484 KUC ASIA Świdnica 1989 K20 00:26:51 00:28:00
67 1217 TUBIELEWICZ KATARZYNA Wrocław BLUE SKY RUNNERS 1985 K30 00:26:51 00:28:57
68 131 POKOJOWCZYK MAGDALENA Smolec STEFAN TEŻ BY POBIEGAŁ 1983 K30 00:26:57 00:28:05
69 522 BELCZYK - BEHRENDT KAROLINA Wrocław OIRP WROCŁAW 1987 K30 00:26:58 00:29:09
70 307 GRUSZCZYŃSKA PATRYCJA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1979 K30 00:27:04 00:29:11
71 1142 GAŁKIEWICZ IRENA Wrocław LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1974 K40 00:27:10 00:29:13
72 598 CHOŁUJ MAŁGORZATA Szczodre PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1964 K50 00:27:11 00:28:21
73 1112 SARNA BEATA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1970 K40 00:27:15 00:29:18
74 105 PĄGOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:27:32 00:28:43
75 224 ŻELAZNA KAROLINA Wrocław RUNNERS@ATOS 1989 K20 00:27:45 00:29:52
76 442 ŁASKAWSKA MARTA Wrocław 1990 K20 00:27:46 00:29:54
77 1295 FEDOROWICZ JOWITA BRZEG AUTOGAZEXPERT RUNNERS TEAM 1984 K30 00:27:48 00:30:03
78 287 DERING AGNIESZKA Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:27:48 00:29:54
79 67 SZUTOWSKA ANETA Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1990 K20 00:27:50 00:29:55
80 101 SIKOŃ-WILCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:27:55 00:30:05
81 25 RYBCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:27:56 00:30:01
82 1122 AGATOWSKA ANNA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:27:57 00:30:02
83 243 JACH KATARZYNA Wrocław MACIEK BIEGA! 1991 K20 00:28:00 00:30:07
84 661 JAKUBOWSKA BEATA wrocław BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1986 K30 00:28:06 00:30:11
85 1006 KACZYŃSKA PAULINA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1979 K30 00:28:18 00:29:29
86 110 PIKUŁA JULIA Wrocław 1999 K16 00:28:18 00:29:30
87 1088 JURCZENKO SYLWIA Wrocław NIEMATOJAKPEŁNEKORYTKO 1991 K20 00:28:19 00:29:35
88 1055 ŁADOŃSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:28:20 00:30:29
89 685 JARCZYNSKA ADRIANA Wroclaw BRAK 1984 K30 00:28:22 00:31:25
90 1041 KARMOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:28:22 00:30:28
91 671 GRZYWIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Krzyworzeka 1994 K20 00:28:29 00:31:35
92 197 DEREJ MARIA Wrocław GRUSZKI 1978 K30 00:28:30 00:29:34
93 1256 ŁATA KASIA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:28:32 00:29:39
94 693 PIWKO MAGDALENA Wrocław, dolnośląskie 1985 K30 00:28:38 00:30:47
95 1066 CIOŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:28:40 00:30:47
96 129 KAMINSKA-SIKORSKA KALINA Wrocław EUROPA UBEZPIECZENIA 1975 K40 00:28:42 00:30:48
97 1047 SZNAJDER JOANNA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:28:43 00:31:57
98 719 JANUS NATALIA Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1982 K30 00:28:50 00:30:06
99 572 JAWORSKA AGNIESZKA Wroclaw 1977 K40 00:28:52 00:31:02
100 1274 SMYRNOVA KATERYNA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:28:55 00:30:04
101 269 BAMBAGIONI ELENA Wroclaw BLUE SKY RUNNERS 1975 K40 00:28:57 00:31:02
102 242 OGRODNIK ANNA Wroclaw RUNNING ACADEMY 1983 K30 00:29:00 00:31:13
103 331 MAZURCZAK EWA Kiełczówek SOBCZYK TEAM 1977 K40 00:29:02 00:32:09
104 512 HANSLIK CELINA Wroclaw TRIACTIV 1985 K30 00:29:05 00:32:09
105 1019 LISZEWSKA MARCELINA Wrocław MAMY-BIEGAMY 1984 K30 00:29:17 00:30:27
106 471 CIURA ALICJA Siedlec 1995 K20 00:29:17 00:31:29
107 679 SŁUPINA AGNIESZKA WROCŁAW 1977 K40 00:29:20 00:31:35
108 395 KANUS MARTA WROCŁAW 1980 K30 00:29:21 00:31:30
109 1168 MALINOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław RUN BABY TEAM 1967 K50 00:29:24 00:32:30
110 1277 SIEŃCZYK MAŁGORZATA Wrocław BRAT ALBERT TEAM 1979 K30 00:29:24 00:31:30
111 740 NOWAK DOMINIKA Wrocław 1994 K20 00:29:28 00:31:42
112 1276 JOANNA TRZANKOWSKA Wrocław MÓJ 1972 K40 00:29:30 00:31:46
113 21 FELISZEK ANNA Radwanice END OR FINA Ł TEAM 1974 K40 00:29:31 00:31:46
114 112 POLIWODA PAULINA Wysoka POLIWODA TEAM 1980 K30 00:29:36 00:31:46
115 78 KOŁEK ADRIANNA Nowa Sól GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1998 K16 00:29:38 00:31:44
116 1116 LUCHOWSKA KAROLINA Wrocław TOR 1983 K30 00:29:41 00:31:44
117 186 SADOWSKA AGNIESZKA Wrocław WROCŁAWSKA SZÓSTKA 1979 K30 00:29:48 00:32:02
118 292 PAULUS KATARZYNA Szewce 1975 K40 00:29:52 00:32:08
119 228 MISZKIEŁO RENATA Wrocław LIPA PIOTROWSKA 1974 K40 00:29:55 00:33:04
120 708 KUTYCKA KUREK ELŻBIETA Wrocław CHOJRAK TEAM WROCŁAW 1983 K30 00:29:58 00:33:09
121 1010 PASTUSZKA ANNA Wrocław 1994 K20 00:29:59 00:32:13
122 1098 HYSYK ANETA Wrocław NOA #RUNYOURLIFE 1990 K20 00:30:03 00:32:09
123 338 WOJCIECHOWSKA BEATA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1979 K30 00:30:13 00:31:24
124 300 LESZKIEWICZ IWONA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1974 K40 00:30:15 00:31:25
125 1082 ŻOŁNIEROWICZ KAROLINA Wrocław 1971 K40 00:30:18 00:32:27
126 716 FIOŁKA NATALIA Wrocław 1993 K20 00:30:19 00:33:23
127 1284 DYMKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K40 00:30:21 00:33:25
128 1176 PREISS MARIA Wroclaw LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 K40 00:30:25 00:32:33
129 312 SKOWRON-MARKOWSKA STEFANIA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:30:31 00:33:39
130 270 ŁABUZ EWA WROCŁAW WKB PIAST 1955 K60 00:30:33 00:31:41
131 37 RADOSIŃSKA MONIKA Wrocław NIE WIDZĘ PRZESZKÓD 1987 K30 00:30:36 00:31:42
132 79 DYJAK BOŻENA Wrocław 1963 K50 00:30:40 00:32:45
133 567 CICHOCKA-DĘBICKA EWA WROCŁAW 1961 K50 00:30:40 00:33:44
134 665 RADZIEJEWSKA ELŻBIETA Wrocław 1968 K40 00:30:45 00:33:02
135 667 LAJKS URSZULA Wrocław 1970 K40 00:30:47 00:33:04
136 666 KUPCZAK MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW 1964 K50 00:30:47 00:33:04
137 1072 DĄBROWSKA EWA WROCŁAW 1972 K40 00:30:51 00:32:57
138 435 GRZELAK DANUTA Wrocław 1967 K50 00:30:57 00:34:05
139 109 SUŁKOWSKA ADRIANNA Domasław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1996 K20 00:30:59 00:33:05
140 238 ŻUKROWSKA KORNELIA Wrocław 1988 K20 00:31:04 00:31:04
141 501 KOCZURA ALINA Ostrów Wielkopolski 1977 K40 00:31:07 00:34:14
142 658 WIERZBICKA JUSTYNA ANNA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:31:11 00:34:21
143 63 BOROWIEC KATARZYNA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1982 K30 00:31:13 00:34:25
144 1252 PIETER KATARZYNA Kiełczów O CO BIEGA 1981 K30 00:31:34 00:34:49
145 85 MASALSKA JULITA Wrocław END OR FINA Ł TEAM 1981 K30 00:31:38 00:33:52
146 674 KLEWICKA PAULA Oleśnica 1990 K20 00:31:43 00:34:07
147 95 PRUSKO KATARZYNA Samotwór PRUSACZKI BIEGAJĄ 1981 K30 00:31:44 00:33:50
148 55 KOWALSKA KINGA Wrocław 1997 K20 00:31:45 00:33:56
149 1227 CABAN MARTA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:31:49 00:35:02
150 670 WOLSKA ALINA Dzierżoniów DZIERŻONIÓW 1973 K40 00:31:51 00:34:56
151 1210 DUDZIK ANETA Suchy Dwór VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1982 K30 00:31:52 00:34:58
152 1218 ŻYDEK KATARZYNA Kędzierzyn-Koźle 1992 K20 00:31:58 00:35:07
153 470 CIURA MARZENA Siedlec 1971 K40 00:32:01 00:34:14
154 1224 PODYMA ALEKSANDRA Wrocław 1994 K20 00:32:04 00:34:13
155 1080 WIRTH-CZARCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:32:10 00:35:13
156 715 MAJCHRZAK KATARZYNA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:32:10 00:35:14
157 680 MICHALSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:32:25 00:35:32
158 677 KATARZYŃSKA MONIKA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:32:25 00:35:32
159 305 LEŚKÓW JUSTYNA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:32:27 00:34:38
160 675 RUSIN MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:32:34 00:35:40
161 20 JUSTYNA ADAMOWICZ Wrocaw 1980 K30 00:32:39 00:35:45
162 1242 TETELEWSKA AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1976 K40 00:32:40 00:34:55
163 149 POLAŃSKA DOROTA Wrocław TRIATHLON MIETKÓW TEAM 1968 K40 00:32:41 00:34:53
164 1063 KOCZAN ELŻBIETA Wrocław 1962 K50 00:32:53 00:36:04
165 209 URBANSKA-KRAWCZYK IZABELA Kamieniec Wrocławski FAMILYFIT KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKI PB RL 1958 K50 00:33:03 00:36:13
166 462 WÓJTOWICZ KATARZYNA Środa Śląska ŚREDZCY BIEGACZE 1987 K30 00:33:06 00:36:18
167 1215 ŻYDEK MAŁGORZATA KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE 1988 K20 00:33:07 00:36:15
168 1009 BOŁTUĆ DOMINIKA Wrocław 1995 K20 00:33:08 00:35:22
169 1250 PUCHALSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1981 K30 00:33:09 00:36:13
170 624 WĘGRZYNOWSKA MAGDALENA Byków LITWIN TEAM 1976 K40 00:33:11 00:35:19
171 1021 BARWICKA SONIA Ruda Śląska 1985 K30 00:33:16 00:35:26
172 615 CUDECKA JADWIGA Szewce NIGHT RUNNERS WROCLAW 1993 K20 00:33:17 00:36:23
173 1228 DULLAK AGNIESZKA Wrocław MAMY-BIEGAMY 1982 K30 00:33:20 00:36:33
174 712 FRYSIAK GRAŻYNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:33:28 00:35:34
175 1230 KOŁACZ JOANNA Wrocław 1994 K20 00:33:30 00:36:40
176 59 KAMIŃSKA-GRZYBOWSKA AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:33:38 00:36:46
177 1114 ŁADOŃSKA EWA Wrocław PARKRUN WROCŁAW 1959 K50 00:33:38 00:35:57
178 123 WOŁCZAK SYLWIA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:33:40 00:35:48
179 182 KUŁAKOWSKA MAGDALENA ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA 1976 K40 00:33:52 00:37:02
180 1175 CYRAN ANNA Paczków 1986 K30 00:33:58 00:37:04
181 56 GERUS URSZULA Wrocław 1965 K50 00:33:59 00:37:10
182 232 GUTOWSKA HANNA Wroclaw 3M RUNNING TEAM 1981 K30 00:34:05 00:37:12
183 701 WASZAK PAULINA Zelazków 1993 K20 00:34:07 00:36:26
184 81 GLĄDAŁA ANNA Wrocław 1988 K20 00:34:33 00:37:38
185 381 NOWICKA-CHWASTYK MAGDALENA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:34:42 00:37:51
186 651 BARAN ALICJA Brzeg 1989 K20 00:34:46 00:37:54
187 303 KURCZYNA - GŁUSZCZAK MAGDALENA Ząbkowice Śląskie ABY DO METY 1991 K20 00:34:47 00:37:57
188 1288 SYRNIK EWA prusice 1981 K30 00:34:50 00:37:53
189 1263 FRANCZAK ALEKSANDRA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1993 K20 00:34:55 00:38:07
190 413 CHUDZIŃSKA PATRYCJA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:35:02 00:37:12
191 734 KACYNA WERONIKA WROCŁAW GABINETY DENTYSTYCZNE TARABUŁA 1996 K20 00:35:09 00:37:15
192 364 DRELICHOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:35:19 00:37:35
193 1071 MICHALEWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1987 K30 00:35:24 00:38:37
194 1033 LUBERADZKA GOSIA Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1983 K30 00:35:25 00:38:40
195 168 KSOK KRYSTYNA Wrocław 1958 K50 00:35:49 00:38:53
196 201 RUSZCZAK ANNA Poznań 1974 K40 00:36:00 00:39:07
197 1026 FILIPEK AGNIESZKA Wrocław KLUB BOBIKA 1981 K30 00:36:34 00:39:41
198 713 HEŁMECKA ALINA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:36:35 00:38:56
199 1187 TAMUL-PRZECHEWKA JOANNA Wrocław 1974 K40 00:37:32 00:38:53
200 213 ŁOZIENKO ANNA Miłoszyce KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1991 K20 00:37:36 00:39:50
201 348 DĘBSKA BEATA Wysoka GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1977 K40 00:40:11 00:43:21
202 308 WIERZBICKA KAROLINA Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1984 K30 00:40:13 00:43:23
203 498 DĄBROWSKA AGATA Wisznia Mała GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:42:23 00:45:34
204 365 KOSIŃSKA BEATA Mirków GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1985 K30 00:42:25 00:45:37