z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 2

05.11.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 260 KARBOWIAK KAMIL Brzeg WOSIEK TEAM /KOTWICA BRZEG 1995 M20 00:15:18 00:15:18
2 1 BORATYŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław CITY TRAIL TEAM/WOSIEK TEAM 1997 M20 00:15:34 00:15:34
3 250 CZERONEK MIKOŁAJ Wrocław GRUPA ADAMKA/SZKOŁA MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO 2000 M16 00:15:59 00:15:59
4 2 MROWIŃSKI RAFAŁ Kalisz WOSIEK TEAM 1997 M20 00:15:59 00:15:59
5 119 SOBAS JACEK Kędzierzyn-Koźle #SOBASTEAM 1985 M30 00:16:03 00:16:03
6 267 FRĄSZCZAK PATRYK Krotoszyn WOSIEK TEAM 1995 M20 00:16:14 00:16:14
7 221 LESIECKI JACEK Wrocław TEAM WOSIEK/LUKS ŻÓRAWINA TEAM WROCŁAW 1991 M20 00:16:42 00:16:42
8 532 WITKOWSKI MARCIN Krotoszyn MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 1985 M30 00:16:52 00:16:52
9 284 PAPLA FILIP Węgliniec GRUPA ADAMKA 1998 M16 00:16:58 00:16:58
10 240 FEDOROWICZ JACEK Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:17:00 00:17:00
11 219 SZURMIŃSKI ADAM Kalisz WOSIEK TEAM 1994 M20 00:17:02 00:17:02
12 47 GROSICKI WIT Legnica KB LEW LEGNICA 1999 M16 00:17:14 00:17:15
13 528 ZALEWSKI IGOR WŁOCŁAWEK TRIATHLON CLUB WROCŁAW 1993 M20 00:17:18 00:17:18
14 376 CHROSTOWSKI KONRAD Gidle 1998 M16 00:17:20 00:17:20
15 1151 GLINKA SZYMON Miedary RUNNING ACADEMY 1992 M20 00:17:22 00:17:24
16 534 PAWLACZYK BARTOSZ ZDUNY MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 1996 M20 00:17:27 00:17:27
17 1125 TYBUREK RAFAŁ Oława SOBCZYK TEAM 1978 M30 00:17:26 00:17:27
18 347 WCISŁO GRZEGORZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:17:31 00:17:33
19 192 MAZUR BARTŁOMIEJ Bielawa ULKS MUFLON BIELAWA 2001 M16 00:17:47 00:17:49
20 1255 ZAWADZKI PAWEŁ Wrocław NOA #RUNYOURLIFE 1985 M30 00:17:53 00:17:53
21 180 STASIK MAREK KIEŁCZÓW SOBCZYK TEAM 1997 M20 00:18:07 00:18:10
22 1262 WIKTORSKI MIESZKO Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL / #WROCŁAWSKAHUSARIA 1981 M30 00:18:10 00:18:12
23 146 TUBEK SEBASTIAN Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1996 M20 00:18:15 00:18:15
24 1002 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:18:16 00:18:18
25 1121 MIELECKI RADOSŁAW Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1975 M40 00:18:21 00:18:22
26 71 SKUDLARSKI JAKUB Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1991 M20 00:18:22 00:18:25
27 378 GĄSIOREK-PAWLAK MARCIN Psary GRUPA ADAMKA/SZKOŁA MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO 2000 M16 00:18:22 00:18:26
28 301 WALOSZCZYK BARTŁOMIEJ Świętoszów ULKS BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA / JW2399ŚWIĘTOSZÓW 1973 M40 00:18:25 00:18:29
29 390 PRUDNIKAU DZMITRY Wrocław DECATHLON MAGNOLIA 1991 M20 00:18:30 00:18:30
30 12 ZIELEŃ MAŁGORZATA Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM/ PWR 1996 K20 00:18:34 00:18:34
31 172 MICHALAK JAKUB WROCŁAW SOBCZYK TEAM 1986 M30 00:18:33 00:18:36
32 428 KWAŚNIEWSKI MATEUSZ Wrocław WANIEWSKI COACHING 1987 M30 00:18:43 00:18:46
33 524 MARKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Wrocław TEAM WOSIEK/ KU AZS UWR 1994 M20 00:18:44 00:18:46
34 1163 KACZMAREK ALEKSANDRA Wrocław GRUPA ADAMKA 1998 K16 00:18:45 00:18:47
35 538 LIPUTA GRZEGORZ Bolesławiec DYWIZJON 102 1989 M20 00:18:46 00:18:48
36 1012 KUCHARSKI ROBERT Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M30 00:18:46 00:18:49
37 136 LANGNER RADOSŁAW Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1988 M20 00:18:48 00:18:52
38 521 BEHRENDT PAWEŁ Toruń OIRP WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:18:52 00:18:54
39 493 WRÓBEL DAMIAN Wrocław DYWIZJON 102 1989 M20 00:18:53 00:18:55
40 401 CHOLEWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Środa Śląska ŚREDZCY BIEGACZE 1984 M30 00:18:52 00:18:55
41 1180 NOWAKOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:19:01 00:19:03
42 122 GOMUŁKIEWICZ FILIP Wrocław #SOBASTEAM / RUNNERSCLUB.PL 1984 M30 00:19:08 00:19:08
43 541 KONONOWICZ LESZEK Żmigród #SOBASTEAM 1984 M30 00:19:08 00:19:08
44 1038 SZCZERBAKOWICZ KAMIL Bledzew 1989 M20 00:19:06 00:19:08
45 76 REJKOWICZ PAWEŁ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:19:12 00:19:14
46 279 ZAJĄCZKOWSKA ANNA Trzebnica SOBCZYK TEAM 1993 K20 00:19:11 00:19:15
47 1200 WAŻNY DARIUSZ Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:13 00:19:16
48 120 LIPUTA EMILIA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1995 K20 00:19:21 00:19:23
49 514 CIMICKI JACEK WROCLAW WKB PIAST 1982 M30 00:19:22 00:19:25
50 1212 ŁUKASZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1967 M50 00:19:27 00:19:29
51 1139 SAMOŁUK ADRIAN Strzelin STRZELIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1993 M20 00:19:32 00:19:37
52 388 KREZEL KUBA Wrocław SOBCZYKTEAM 2001 M16 00:19:35 00:19:38
53 531 PAWŁOWSKA MAGDALENA Bogatynia GRUPA ADAMKA / SZKOŁA MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO 1999 K16 00:19:39 00:19:41
54 217 MIERZWA SŁAWOMIR Mierzwa 140MINUT.PL 1981 M30 00:19:40 00:19:44
55 533 SIEDLECKA NATALIA NUNAK Olesno GRUPA ADAMKA / SZKOŁA MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO 1999 K16 00:19:44 00:19:46
56 1051 NOWICKI MATEUSZ Wrocław 1995 M20 00:19:45 00:19:49
57 1017 OPIOŁA DAMIAN Wierzbice 1989 M20 00:19:47 00:19:56
58 1158 PRUSEK PIOTR ŚRODA ŚLASKA ŚLĘZAK TEM 1974 M40 00:19:49 00:19:52
59 398 CAŁY ADAM Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1988 M20 00:19:53 00:19:56
60 1076 GŁÓD MATEUSZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:19:54 00:19:57
61 229 KRUK TOMASZ Nysa ATHLETICS NYSA 1982 M30 00:19:54 00:19:58
62 30 FIGIEL JAKUB Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL/WROCŁAWSKA HUSARIA 1981 M30 00:19:59 00:20:02
63 1265 HAWRYLEWICZ PAWEŁ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1977 M40 00:19:59 00:20:02
64 31 CHRUSZCZ-FIGIEL MAGDALENA Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1988 K20 00:20:00 00:20:03
65 453 IWASZCZYSZYN TOMASZ Wrocław 1988 M20 00:20:05 00:20:10
66 519 ZINCZENKO ZUZANNA Trzebnica MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 2001 K16 00:20:06 00:20:08
67 91 BAJON PRZEMYSŁAW Miejska Górka ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1993 M20 00:20:06 00:20:11
68 215 CZARNY JAREK Wroclaw #SOBASTEAM 1986 M30 00:20:07 00:20:09
69 342 ŻUREK WOJCIECH OPOLE AZS UMED WROC 1992 M20 00:20:10 00:20:15
70 494 POSŁUSZNY PAWEŁ Wrocław AWF WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:20:11 00:20:19
71 35 ZIENIEWICZ WOJCIECH Wrocław 1975 M40 00:20:13 00:20:16
72 88 UŹNIAK MARCEL Miejska Górka ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1993 M20 00:20:14 00:20:18
73 562 ZAKRZEWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław OIRP WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:20:14 00:20:19
74 258 NOLBERT ADAM Wrocław WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1970 M40 00:20:17 00:20:22
75 135 OBSTÓJ KAROLINA KIEŁCZÓW #SOBASTEAM 1990 K20 00:20:17 00:20:21
76 13 PRZYJAZNA ANNA Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1997 K20 00:20:21 00:20:21
77 271 WILK CZESŁAW Węgrów PRO RUN WROCŁAW 1958 M50 00:20:23 00:20:26
78 1058 KWAŚNIK ROBERT Wrocław NOA 1978 M30 00:20:24 00:20:31
79 1070 TREGUB IGOR Wroclaw KAPITOSZKA 1988 M20 00:20:26 00:20:32
80 523 MADEJ ADAM Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 2000 M16 00:20:27 00:20:33
81 452 PRZYBYSŁAWSKI KAMIL Wrocław 1982 M30 00:20:28 00:21:33
82 274 PAJOR BARTOSZ Wrocław GVT 1984 M30 00:20:28 00:20:28
83 244 CHRUSZCZ JERZY MAREK OPOLE TEAM SOBCZYK 1959 M50 00:20:29 00:20:32
84 151 WENCEL DANIEL Miejska Górka ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1993 M20 00:20:30 00:20:34
85 188 ZYCH MARCIN Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1981 M30 00:20:33 00:20:38
86 467 KAUCKA ALICJA Bielawa BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1988 K20 00:20:33 00:20:37
87 366 DŁUGOSZ PAULINA Brynica 1997 K20 00:20:33 00:20:36
88 157 ŁABUZ MAŁGORZATA Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1985 K30 00:20:33 00:20:33
89 1199 ZIEMBA ARKADIUSZ DOBRZYKOWICE WROCLAW MARATON TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:35 00:20:39
90 545
596*
NIKSIŃSKI JAKUB Wrocław MKS MOS WROCŁAW 2000 M16 00:20:35 00:20:41
91 321 GRACEK FILIP Wrocław DEBEŚCIAKI 1990 M20 00:20:35 00:20:39
92 205 JAROSZ ADAM Kąty Wrocławskie 1978 M30 00:20:37 00:20:41
93 356 RACINOWSKA SYLWIA Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO / DEBEŚCIAKI 1994 K20 00:20:38 00:20:42
94 495 GWARDZIK PIOTR Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1979 M30 00:20:42 00:20:54
95 1172 ZALEŃSKI LESŁAW Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TIM 1959 M50 00:20:42 00:20:46
96 1177 CHROBOT KRZYSZTOF Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1963 M50 00:20:45 00:20:52
97 1241 FIGAS SEBASTIAN Wrocław LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M40 00:20:50 00:20:54
98 547 KRZYWANIA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:20:52 00:20:57
99 422 SZPAK MAREK Leszno OIRP WROCŁAW 1992 M20 00:20:53 00:20:57
100 1189 NOSEWICZ PIOTR Wrocław WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:20:53 00:20:59
101 103 BOBERSKI PIOTR Wroclaw NDB 1984 M30 00:20:56 00:21:01
102 288 DERING MARCIN Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:20:57 00:21:02
103 358 ZARÓD PRZEMYSŁAW Chrząstawa Mała CHRZĄSTAWA 1974 M40 00:20:59 00:21:03
104 1156 BUDZIEWSKA KATARZYNA Kobierzyce BWM 1985 K30 00:21:00 00:21:03
105 1169 ALTEWĘGIER JAROSŁAW Kraków 1978 M30 00:21:02 00:21:08
106 409 MUSIAL TOMASZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:21:02 00:21:07
107 421 GILEWSKI ADAM Jutrosin ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1990 M20 00:21:05 00:21:09
108 445 CICHOWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław CENEO RUNNERS 1992 M20 00:21:05 00:22:11
109 542
1299*
BAGIŃSKI MAREK Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1975 M40 00:21:06 00:21:15
110 504 KRZACZKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław DZIKI WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:21:08 00:22:15
111 546 CHYB MARCIN Wałbrzych 1973 M40 00:21:10 00:21:18
112 1193 GRZEGORCZYK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1980 M30 00:21:12 00:21:19
113 353 SAMBORSKA-WCISŁO EWA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1984 K30 00:21:12 00:21:15
114 18 CHOJNACKI GRZEGORZ Wroclaw RUNNING ACADEMY/WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:21:15 00:21:19
115 70 CZECHOWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:21:17 00:21:25
116 236 MAJDAŃSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:21:17 00:21:20
117 482 SZYMAŃSKI REMIGIUSZ Rzeszów WOJSKA OBRONY TERYTORIALNEJ 1982 M30 00:21:17 00:22:29
118 1166 SOKOŁOWSKI JAREK Wrocław ELEGANT TEAM 1987 M30 00:21:23 00:21:31
119 1013 TRYK SEBASTIAN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1971 M40 00:21:23 00:22:33
120 555 MANIAK DAREK Syców 1987 M30 00:21:25 00:21:32
121 1294 KOŁAKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1976 M40 00:21:27 00:21:33
122 1118 BOMBAŁA NORBERT Smolec HAKUNA MATATA 1974 M40 00:21:28 00:21:35
123 282 MAKOWIECKI RAFAL Wroclaw 1975 M40 00:21:28 00:21:39
124 1133 MIELCZAREK TOMASZ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:21:28 00:21:40
125 200 OTFINOWSKI MATEUSZ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:21:29 00:21:41
126 1197 GAWLIK MARCIN SIECHNICE SOBCZYK TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:29 00:21:34
127 1286 WYROŚLAK JÓZEF Wrocław 1982 M30 00:21:32 00:21:47
128 1150 KRAUZE TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1967 M50 00:21:33 00:21:33
129 253 JĘDRZEJUK MAREK Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:33 00:21:40
130 72 SOBIERSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1978 M30 00:21:36 00:21:43
131 1081 CZARCIŃSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1974 M40 00:21:38 00:22:43
132 360 JAWOREK MARCIN Wrocław 1986 M30 00:21:39 00:22:46
133 106 PĄGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:21:40 00:21:45
134 1054 FONROBERT DOMINIK Wrocław GT RAT/CAPGEMINI 1977 M40 00:21:42 00:21:57
135 32 NALEWALSKA JOANNA Bolesławiec/Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1987 K30 00:21:45 00:21:53
136 1090 KRZYŚKÓW PIOTR Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:46 00:22:51
137 369 HOŁUBOWICZ ANITA Lwówek Śląski WOSIEK TEAM 1993 K20 00:21:47 00:21:52
138 174 SKROUBA PIOTR Wrocław 1977 M40 00:21:50 00:22:00
139 529 HALAREWICZ RAFAŁ WROCŁAW 1974 M40 00:21:50 00:21:56
140 1298 SROKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1983 M30 00:21:53 00:22:01
141 1267 BIENIEK MICHAL Wroclaw 1979 M30 00:21:53 00:21:59
142 465 OPALIŃSKI JACEK Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1984 M30 00:21:55 00:22:04
143 479 JADACH GRZEGORZ Wrocław URTICA TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:56 00:22:04
144 89 LIPNICKI TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:21:59 00:23:04
145 1011 MAZUR ADAM Wrocław 1994 M20 00:22:00 00:22:06
146 536 POMIANOWSKI SZYMEK Wrocław KURACJUSZE 1984 M30 00:22:00 00:23:06
147 352 KIEŁBIK ALEKSANDER Iwiny GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1995 M20 00:22:02 00:22:09
148 246 TOMCZYK WOJCIECH Wrocław DOG FIELD TEAM WROCŁAW 1977 M40 00:22:03 00:22:09
149 418 ZYBURA JAKUB Wrocław JA CIERPIĘ DOLĘ RUNNING MAN TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:05 00:23:11
150 1258 KARWICKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:22:06 00:22:11
151 199 HOTAŁA ANNA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1982 K30 00:22:06 00:22:14
152 317 TOMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław WOSIEK ALL-STAR TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:06 00:22:08
153 1290 MIELNIKIEWICZ SLAWOMIR Wroclaw RUNNING ACADEMY 1982 M30 00:22:06 00:22:17
154 124 SKRZYPIŃSKA OLGA Mokronos Dolny MKS PARASOL 2001 K16 00:22:08 00:22:18
155 448 SONNEK MARTA Syców KB LUPUS OLEŚNICA 1981 K30 00:22:09 00:22:15
156 1204 GOLAK ŁUKASZ Opole POLARIS 1983 M30 00:22:12 00:22:17
157 291 PILICHOWSKA KAROLINA Wrocław AZS UMED WROC 1992 K20 00:22:13 00:23:19
158 52 GERUS WIESLAW Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1965 M50 00:22:16 00:23:21
159 506 KRÓLIKOWSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1980 M30 00:22:16 00:23:26
160 382 NOWAKOWSKA EWELINA Oława DRUŻYNA ADAMKA/SZKOŁA MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO 2001 K16 00:22:20 00:22:22
161 1091 STODÓŁKA SZYMON Wilczyce 1986 M30 00:22:20 00:23:35
162 469 RIDEL MAGDALENA ŚWIDNICA BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1982 K30 00:22:21 00:22:27
163 1196 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:22:21 00:22:30
164 121 KOCHMAN KATARZYNA Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1986 K30 00:22:25 00:22:38
165 440 SZYMCZAK ZUZANNA Wroclaw MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1993 K20 00:22:27 00:23:33
166 477 ŁUCZAK JUSTYNA Warta SOBCZYK TEAM 1996 K20 00:22:28 00:22:44
167 544
595*
NIKSIŃSKI DARIUSZ WROCŁAW WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1966 M50 00:22:28 00:22:33
168 227 WRZEŚNIAK ADAM Wrocław DOG FIELD TEAM WROCŁAW 1973 M40 00:22:28 00:22:34
169 558 GĄSIOROWSKI JACEK Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1970 M40 00:22:30 00:23:39
170 66 MROZ MARIUSZ Wroclaw 1974 M40 00:22:33 00:22:38
171 1087 WANDEL PIOTR Wrocław 1973 M40 00:22:34 00:22:42
172 184 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 00:22:35 00:22:42
173 1296 KLESZCZ TOMEK Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:22:37 00:23:47
174 210 MIKRUT PAWEŁ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:22:42 00:23:53
175 116 BAL TOMASZ Kąty Wrocławskie WUEFISTA.PL RUN TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:42 00:23:50
176 1191 GUSZCZYŃSKI MIROSŁAW Wrocław WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:22:44 00:22:49
177 1077 SARUL MICHAŁ Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1980 M30 00:22:45 00:23:16
178 1086 PLOCH WERONIKA Wrocław MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 2001 K16 00:22:47 00:23:57
179 341 SOŁYGA ANNA Ostrzeszów AZS UMED WROC 1993 K20 00:22:48 00:23:54
180 1222 KOŁACZ ARKADIUSZ WROCŁAW WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1966 M50 00:22:51 00:23:56
181 1120 HURKO KATARZYNA Wrocław 1973 K40 00:22:51 00:23:00
182 359 SŁUPSKI ALEKSANDER Wrocław AZS UMED WROC 1993 M20 00:22:53 00:23:59
183 1103 KOBOS RADOSŁAW Siechnice RUNNING ACADEMY 1982 M30 00:22:54 00:22:54
184 505 KRZACZKOWSKA IWONA Wroclaw DZIKI WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:22:55 00:24:02
185 515 LISIECKI JAKUB Pępowo 1989 M20 00:22:56 00:24:08
186 1291 HABER MICHAŁ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:22:57 00:24:12
187 1247 TELEŃCZUK TOMASZ Wrocław SZYBKIE STOPY 1975 M40 00:22:58 00:23:05
188 1015 RYBIAŃSKI JACEK Wroclaw CENEO RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:22:58 00:24:04
189 225 SZCZEPANKIEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław DOG FIELD TEAM WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:22:58 00:23:04
190 1181 ŚWIĄTEK EWELINA Wrocław SPARTANIE DZIECIOM KB ERGO 1980 K30 00:23:00 00:23:09
191 77 MELCER KATARZYNA WROCŁAW NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1988 K20 00:23:00 00:24:10
192 104 ŁOWICKA MAGDALENA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1985 K30 00:23:03 00:24:13
193 226 MARSZAŁEK KAROLINA Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1996 K20 00:23:03 00:23:10
194 436 JEDNORÓG JOANNA Długołęka KARKONOSZ RUNNING TEAM 1978 K30 00:23:03 00:24:09
195 113 POLIWODA TOMASZ Wysoka POLIWODA TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:03 00:24:12
196 1192 JEDYNCZUK JAROSŁAW Strzegom WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:23:04 00:24:14
197 417 SWARBULA ROBERT Wroclaw 1972 M40 00:23:06 00:24:20
198 499 LETKOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa GAPMONT RUNNING TEAM 1978 M30 00:23:07 00:26:17
199 1171 PIEKARSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1979 M30 00:23:07 00:24:18
200 61 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M20 00:23:07 00:23:26
201 432 ŚWIDERSKI PIOTR wrocław 1992 M20 00:23:09 00:24:17
202 152 ZENDWALEWICZ EWA Miłoszyce KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1982 K30 00:23:09 00:24:16
203 485 RATAJCZAK MAREK Wrocław TRIATHLON CLUB WROCŁAW 1966 M50 00:23:10 00:24:19
204 1093 GOLANOWSKI PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1977 M40 00:23:11 00:24:19
205 1292 MIROS JANUSZ Wrocław 1976 M40 00:23:17 00:24:26
206 1253 ŚWISTERSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:18 00:23:30
207 1110 WANAT MATEUSZ Wrocław 1989 M20 00:23:19 00:24:30
208 1261 SIEŃCZYK MARCIN Wrocław WRORUN JAGODNO 1978 M30 00:23:21 00:24:28
209 334 KURAL ŁUKASZ Wrocław POLMERUN 1989 M20 00:23:21 00:23:26
210 1134 SKOTNICKI JAKUB Wrocław 1990 M20 00:23:22 00:24:32
211 346 KRAKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Szewce 1975 M40 00:23:23 00:24:34
212 322 TKACZEW PAWEŁ Wrocław OBORYGENI 1976 M40 00:23:27 00:24:37
213 254 WYSOKIŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1970 M40 00:23:27 00:24:36
214 204 STACHOWIAK WIESŁAW Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:23:28 00:23:37
215 1270 MIŁEK JAKUB Smolec 1971 M40 00:23:29 00:24:34
216 1219 OLACZEK ŁUKASZ Mrozów HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 00:23:32 00:25:40
217 502 BONDAREWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław CENEO RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:23:33 00:24:44
218 543 ŁAMPIKA KINGA Smolec NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1980 K30 00:23:34 00:23:43
219 214 STANISZ RADOSŁAW Wrocław BEZKLUBOWY 1983 M30 00:23:34 00:24:41
220 248 KUBERA ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1964 M50 00:23:35 00:24:44
221 1170 GWARA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:23:35 00:25:47
222 1221 WYSOK PIOTR Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1977 M40 00:23:36 00:24:43
223 1040 WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:23:37 00:24:46
224 280 PAJĄK TOMASZ Wroclaw #HOLICOLORING - KOLOROWANKA DLA DOROSŁYCH 1978 M30 00:23:37 00:25:58
225 1220 WITKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1978 M30 00:23:38 00:24:43
226 1240 ŚWIĘTEK SYLWIA Wrocław LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1977 K40 00:23:40 00:24:52
227 444 DUDEK GRZEGORZ Wrocław CENEO RUNNERS / MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:41 00:24:48
228 132 POKOJOWCZYK ROBERT Smolec STEFAN TEŻ BY POBIEGAŁ 1972 M40 00:23:41 00:25:49
229 1232 PIASNY GRZEGORZ Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1982 M30 00:23:43 00:23:52
230 273 PACAN ADAM Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1995 M20 00:23:44 00:23:50
231 62 HARBUZ MACIEJ Wrocław X-CODING 1988 M20 00:23:44 00:24:55
232 165 ŁUKASIŃSKI JACEK Wrocław WROCŁAW MARATON TEAM 1978 M30 00:23:49 00:24:56
233 357 ROT MAGDALENA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1969 K40 00:23:50 00:25:00
234 1162 GAWRON ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:23:51 00:24:58
235 478 HANGIEL BOLESŁAW Wrocław URTICA TEAM 1990 M20 00:23:51 00:25:58
236 1249 PUCHALSKI MARCIN Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:51 00:25:01
237 1042 ŁADOŃSKI RYSZARD Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1957 M60 00:23:53 00:27:42
238 487 SOJKA KATARZYNA Gaworzyce SOBCZYK TEAM 1996 K20 00:23:56 00:25:06
239 1016 KOIS ROBERT Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:23:57 00:25:09
240 1285 ŚWIĄTEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:23:58 00:25:04
241 1075 SIKORA AGNIESZKA Karwiany MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1972 K40 00:24:02 00:25:14
242 1005 OGÓREK KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:24:03 00:25:10
243 97 KOLASA PIOTR Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:24:04 00:25:13
244 1096 LEMIOWSKI WOJCIECH Ratowice KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1973 M40 00:24:04 00:25:18
245 181 WYRZYKOWSKA MARIA Kiełczów XIVLO 1999 K16 00:24:05 00:25:15
246 530 DOMAGAŁA ZDZISŁAW Kępno GEO-CENTRUM KĘPNO 1965 M50 00:24:05 00:27:15
247 526 KRÓLICKA ANNA Opole SOBCZYK TEAM 1998 K16 00:24:05 00:24:12
248 169 SKRZYPCZAK ŁUKASZ Krzyków CAPGEMINI 1981 M30 00:24:05 00:26:12
249 28 SIKORA MICHAŁ Kiełczów 1981 M30 00:24:06 00:25:19
250 431 DRABIK JOANNA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1997 K20 00:24:09 00:24:16
251 1132 ŁUSZCZYK WALTER Wrocław CENEO RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:24:12 00:25:25
252 1069 ŻMINKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław RUNNERS@ATOS 1984 M30 00:24:12 00:25:25
253 128 KULIGOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:24:13 00:25:24
254 387 KRĘŻEL JOLANTA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1977 K40 00:24:13 00:26:21
255 57 WOŹNIAK KAROLINA Pińczów DEBEŚCIAKI 1995 K20 00:24:13 00:25:20
256 127 KULIGOWSKI PATRYK Wrocław 1992 M20 00:24:19 00:25:24
257 17 SŁABY PIOTR Wrocław PORT URAZ 1963 M50 00:24:20 00:26:27
258 474 RAWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1983 M30 00:24:24 00:26:34
259 239 SARUL KAROLINA Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1990 K20 00:24:24 00:24:54
260 548 GZYL MICHAŁ Smardzów 2001 M16 00:24:25 00:25:30
261 245 BORUTA-KOŁODZIEJ EMILIA Wrocław KOŁOTEAM 1984 K30 00:24:27 00:24:35
262 166 KRAUSE TOMASZ Wrocław RUNNERS@ATOS 1983 M30 00:24:29 00:26:40
263 92 ZWIERZ PATRYK Wrocław NOKIA 1984 M30 00:24:29 00:24:42
264 1178 OWOC SZYMON Wrocław 1993 M20 00:24:31 00:26:41
265 468 LIZIS MICHAŁ Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1992 M20 00:24:32 00:25:42
266 1214 DŻUSAJEW KATARZYNA Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1971 K40 00:24:32 00:24:43
267 155 KLUZ ADRIANNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 K30 00:24:33 00:25:46
268 425 ŁUKÓW WOJCIECH Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1974 M40 00:24:34 00:25:43
269 1128 KOWAL KRZYSZTOF Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:24:37 00:26:50
270 537 SKORUPSKI SZYMON Strzelin KURACJUSZE 1987 M30 00:24:37 00:25:43
271 1183 TARABUŁA JAN Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1997 M20 00:24:39 00:24:45
272 513 NOWAK GRZEGORZ Wrocław TMTEAM 1964 M50 00:24:41 00:26:49
273 1149 STANOK PATRYCJA Świerzawa DECATHLON MAGNOLIA 1994 K20 00:24:42 00:26:52
274 256 FIJARCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SENTE RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:43 00:25:51
275 64 STRAUCHOLD ANNA Kamieniec Wrocławski PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1972 K40 00:24:44 00:25:55
276 1245 KADŁUBOWSKI PIOTR BRZEG KOTWICA BRZEG / AUTOGAZEXPERT RUNNERS TEAM 1977 M40 00:24:44 00:25:57
277 449 KRUŻOŁEK MONIKA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:24:45 00:25:58
278 1029 HAWRON AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1972 K40 00:24:47 00:25:59
279 1143 BURAKIEWICZ DOMINIK Wrocław 1984 M30 00:24:47 00:25:53
280 335 WÓJCIK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1973 M40 00:24:50 00:26:02
281 46 REGNER WOJCIECH Wrocław 1977 M40 00:24:56 00:26:05
282 466 ŚWIEBODA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:24:58 00:26:10
283 87 BARAN EWA WROCŁAW WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1978 K30 00:24:59 00:25:17
284 429 GONERA KRZYSZTOF Kamieniec Wrocławski RAWLPLUG SA 1973 M40 00:25:04 00:27:20
285 1157 BUDZIEWSKI TOMASZ łagiewniki 1978 M30 00:25:04 00:25:07
286 1130 FIL ŁUKASZ Wrocław WATAHA 1981 M30 00:25:05 00:26:12
287 1239 CZOP EWA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:25:06 00:26:15
288 1092 BOREK MICHAŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:25:07 00:27:21
289 233 CABAN RAFAŁ Oleśnica UKS LUDWIKOWICE 1975 M40 00:25:09 00:27:22
290 327 DZIERGWA AGNIESZKA Iwiny 1984 K30 00:25:12 00:26:18
291 1184 ZABLOCKA DOROTA Wroclaw 1977 K40 00:25:14 00:26:23
292 84 NOGALA JOANNA Wrocław OIRP WROCŁAW 1987 K30 00:25:15 00:27:28
293 565 KOWZAN PIOTR Wałbrzych 1972 M40 00:25:15 00:26:21
294 415 ZASADA MICHAŁ Domasław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:25:18 00:26:27
295 1260 WACHOWSKA DOROTA WROCŁAW WKB PIAST WROCŁAW / KB HARCOWNIK J-L 1979 K30 00:25:18 00:27:31
296 50 ZIEMBA DARIA Lamki 1988 K20 00:25:19 00:26:29
297 1275 KUCAB ANDRZEJ lubin 1966 M50 00:25:20 00:27:27
298 1272 PTAK ARKADIUSZ Wilkszyn SPARTANIE DZIECIOM 1979 M30 00:25:21 00:26:33
299 419 KALICIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Siechnice ARRIBATEC RUNNIG TEAM 1982 M30 00:25:24 00:26:37
300 455 MORIN SERGEY Wroclaw 1985 M30 00:25:25 00:27:39
301 1246 WYGLĄDACZ ZUZANNA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:25:25 00:26:32
302 1144 BURAKIEWICZ KLAUDIA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:25:31 00:26:38
303 458 KALICIŃSKA MONIKA Siechnice 1983 K30 00:25:32 00:26:45
304 313 PANU LUDOVICO Wrocław BLUE SKY RUNNERS 1969 M40 00:25:33 00:28:04
305 568 ŻANDAREK ROBERT wrocław AUTOGAZEXPERT RUNNERS TEAM 1977 M40 00:25:35 00:26:47
306 257 BANASIEWICZ SEBASTIAN Oława 1992 M20 00:25:35 00:27:45
307 144 SKUZA ŁUKASZ Brzezina 1981 M30 00:25:37 00:26:50
308 483 WOJTYŁŁO KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1949 M60 00:25:40 00:27:48
309 1039 SURMA ANTONI Wrocław 1988 M20 00:25:40 00:27:58
310 24 CHODLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocaw 1988 M20 00:25:42 00:26:47
311 1148 WASZCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:25:50 00:29:00
312 110 PIKUŁA JULIA Wrocław 1999 K16 00:25:51 00:27:02
313 138 GRELA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:25:52 00:28:09
314 1094 WIECZOREK JACEK Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1972 M40 00:25:53 00:29:13
315 446 TROJAN DOMINIK Wrocław 1981 M30 00:25:58 00:28:15
316 130 SIIKORSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1972 M40 00:25:59 00:28:08
317 179 KOZA ARTUR Ząbkowice Śląskie ZKKK 1973 M40 00:26:00 00:27:09
318 33 MAKLES WIOLETTA Wrocław EUROPA UBEZPIECZENIA / NOA 1980 K30 00:26:02 00:28:12
319 207 FRYSZTAK TOMASZ Łuczyna KB LUPUS OLEŚNICA 1971 M40 00:26:05 00:27:23
320 464 OPALIŃSKA DOROTA Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1985 K30 00:26:06 00:27:22
321 1024 GORCZYŃSKI FILIP Wrocław ŚWIŃSKI TRUCHT 1974 M40 00:26:06 00:27:19
322 472 CIURA KRZYSZTOF Siedlec 1966 M50 00:26:07 00:27:19
323 176 ZOGATA KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1973 M40 00:26:07 00:27:26
324 1147 STANKIEWICZ IZABELA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:26:07 00:27:17
325 99 MICHALSKI JACEK Wrocław 1977 M40 00:26:08 00:27:23
326 1282 KIESTRZYN JAN Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABULA 1980 M30 00:26:08 00:28:26
327 1057 SROCZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:26:10 00:28:19
328 389 DULEBA MARZANNA Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1977 K40 00:26:12 00:28:25
329 1062 KOCZAN HENRYK Wrocław 1961 M50 00:26:15 00:27:23
330 1159 MACHOŃ TOMASZ Ozorowice 1981 M30 00:26:15 00:28:29
331 557 WUJEC IZABELA Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1991 K20 00:26:15 00:27:25
332 511 LIPKA-KLESZCZ NATALIA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1990 K20 00:26:15 00:27:25
333 208 TARABUŁA GRZEGORZ Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1971 M40 00:26:15 00:28:38
334 500 SZWAD MARTYNA Warszawa GAPMONT RUNNING TEAM 1985 K30 00:26:16 00:29:30
335 44 CHAŁUPA BARTOSZ Wilczyce 1980 M30 00:26:17 00:27:26
336 153 NALEPA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:26:17 00:28:37
337 1231 RABSZTYN ANDRZEJ Wrocław TRIATHLON MIETKÓW TEAM 1978 M30 00:26:19 00:28:43
338 412 SOKOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław KLUB BIEGACZA SANTANDER 1971 M40 00:26:21 00:28:35
339 263 WOJTALA TERESA wrocław 1969 K40 00:26:23 00:27:38
340 286 BOBYK IWONA Wrocław MAMKA 1984 K30 00:26:23 00:28:43
341 235 KRASUCKA MICHALINA Wrocław RUNNERS@ATOS 1992 K20 00:26:24 00:28:35
342 551 BOGUSZ SLAWOMIR Dobroszyce FRESENIUS 1974 M40 00:26:24 00:29:44
343 1046 HACUŚ TOMASZ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:26:25 00:28:33
344 193 NALEPA JOLA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:26:26 00:28:45
345 566
310*
KOZAK MARCIN Wrocław GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:26:26 00:27:35
346 1135 CIESIELSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:26:27 00:27:41
347 1235 JUSTYŃSKA SYLWIA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:26:28 00:28:38
348 510 WOLSKA-ZOGATA IRENA Wrocław 1973 K40 00:26:28 00:28:38
349 278 JĘDRUSIAK BARTOSZ Wrocław WILD PANDAS 1985 M30 00:26:29 00:27:43
350 224 ŻELAZNA KAROLINA Wrocław RUNNERS@ATOS 1989 K20 00:26:29 00:28:42
351 1112 SARNA BEATA Wrocław 1970 K40 00:26:32 00:26:42
352 550 MARUSIA ANNA Wrocław URTICA TEAM 1985 K30 00:26:35 00:27:44
353 101 SIKOŃ-WILCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:26:35 00:28:47
354 287 DERING AGNIESZKA Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:26:35 00:27:49
355 1129 KLESTA RAFAŁ Wrocław RUNNERS@ATOS 1985 M30 00:26:39 00:28:51
356 1160 FILIPIENKO WIOLETA Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1994 K20 00:26:40 00:26:40
357 402 BAŁA PITER Bukowa 1985 M30 00:26:41 00:29:00
358 1052 MITROSZ ANDRZEJ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCLAW 1956 M60 00:26:41 00:29:57
359 307 GRUSZCZYŃSKA PATRYCJA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1979 K30 00:26:42 00:28:57
360 1287 POPŁAWSKI TOMASZ Środa Śl. 1973 M40 00:26:42 00:29:54
361 16 POLAŃCZYK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:46 00:29:57
362 1059 KORNAŚ MARCIN Ząbkowice Śląskie ZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEIN 1978 M30 00:26:48 00:27:57
363 497 KUBIAK MACIEJ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:26:52 00:29:08
364 1137 ZAKRZEWSKA-POLAŃCZYK SYLWIA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 K30 00:26:55 00:30:07
365 372 BOGNER PAWEŁ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:26:56 00:29:04
366 457 BOGNER JAGODA Wrocław 1990 K20 00:26:57 00:29:05
367 1277 SIEŃCZYK MAŁGORZATA Wrocław BRAT ALBERT TEAM 1979 K30 00:26:58 00:28:07
368 522 BELCZYK - BEHRENDT KAROLINA Wrocław OIRP WROCŁAW 1987 K30 00:26:59 00:29:11
369 1206 KAPUŚCIŃSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1974 M40 00:27:02 00:29:16
370 1089 CYWIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1977 M40 00:27:03 00:30:23
371 1028 HAWRON TOMASZ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:27:04 00:30:37
372 1124 POTANIEC BARTŁOMIEJ WROCŁAW ZDYCHACZE 1985 M30 00:27:07 00:29:25
373 427 WĘGLARCZYK MATEUSZ Wrocław RUNNERS@ATOS 1990 M20 00:27:09 00:29:21
374 1053 NADOLSKA MARTA Wroclaw PRO-RUN WROCLAW 1979 K30 00:27:09 00:28:15
375 154 DOLIŃSKI TOMASZ WROCŁAW NIEZRZESZONY 1964 M50 00:27:09 00:29:20
376 289 DOLIŃSKI ADAM Wrocław 1990 M20 00:27:09 00:29:21
377 367 KOLEBUK ROBERT Wrocław RODZINA KOLEBUKÓW 1972 M40 00:27:09 00:29:34
378 569 NOWAK DANIEL Wrocław 1976 M40 00:27:12 00:29:23
379 276 BISKUP PRZEMYSŁAW Oborniki Śląskie 1979 M30 00:27:12 00:29:25
380 535 MAGDZIAK SYLWIA WROCŁAW 1977 K40 00:27:12 00:29:33
381 1113 SZCZEPAŃSKI DAREK Wrocław WOCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1960 M50 00:27:13 00:28:24
382 1025 BARTOSIK KAMILA Smolec NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW/#SOBASTEAM 1977 K40 00:27:13 00:29:32
383 54 JEŻAK ROBERT Wrocław 1979 M30 00:27:17 00:29:33
384 354 BARTKOWIAK MICHAŁ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:27:18 00:29:35
385 1217 TUBIELEWICZ KATARZYNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:27:18 00:29:26
386 1223 BOMBAŁA PATRYCJA Smolec HAKUNA MATATA 1976 K40 00:27:18 00:28:32
387 53 LIPIEC EWA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:27:19 00:29:34
388 1295 FEDOROWICZ JOWITA BRZEG AUTOGAZEXPERT RUNNERS TEAM 1984 K30 00:27:21 00:29:35
389 285 KRÓL KRZYSZTOF Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1991 M20 00:27:21 00:29:33
390 1122 AGATOWSKA ANNA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:27:24 00:28:37
391 554 TERKA TOMASZ Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:27:26 00:29:43
392 549 MARUSIA ŁUKASZ Wrocław URTICA TEAM 1986 M30 00:27:30 00:29:45
393 1056 KALINOWSKA-SROCZYŃSKA JOANNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:27:30 00:29:39
394 489 GOGOLIN JERZY Zabrze PARKRUN KATOWICE 1947 M60 00:27:32 00:29:40
395 1207 JANETOMSKI PIOTR Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1974 M40 00:27:33 00:29:56
396 1006 KACZYŃSKA PAULINA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1979 K30 00:27:34 00:29:41
397 1109 FURLEPA ADAM Wrocław 1971 M40 00:27:39 00:29:57
398 1269 ŚWIĘTEK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:27:39 00:29:53
399 1140 KORGÓL ANNA Rogoż 1983 K30 00:27:42 00:30:52
400 243 JACH KATARZYNA Wrocław MACIEK BIEGA! 1991 K20 00:27:43 00:29:53
401 1035 KOSIK MARCIN Wrocław KOKOS TEAM 1979 M30 00:27:47 00:30:55
402 294 WITTENBECK PATRYCJA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1993 K20 00:27:48 00:30:00
403 1165 KORZENIOWSKI MIROSŁAW Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1978 M30 00:27:48 00:29:59
404 370 ŻUCHOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:27:48 00:30:05
405 1256 ŁATA KASIA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:27:53 00:30:09
406 1185 KUCHTA MARIUSZ Brzezina 1970 M40 00:27:53 00:31:06
407 139 FIGIEL ALEKSANDRA Kudowa-Zdrój 1996 K20 00:27:55 00:30:11
408 1155 MARCINIAK JUSTYNA Wrocław DECATHLON MAGNOLIA 1991 K20 00:27:57 00:30:07
409 21 FELISZEK ANNA Radwanice END OR FINA Ł TEAM 1974 K40 00:27:59 00:30:18
410 507 ŁUKASIŃSKA MONIKA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:28:00 00:29:08
411 1067 ZAWADZKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1977 M40 00:28:00 00:31:20
412 231 ZARĘBSKI JAKUB Łask RUNNERS@ATOS 1991 M20 00:28:02 00:30:16
413 492 LACHERA MATEUSZ Rawicz URTICA TEAM 1986 M30 00:28:03 00:31:22
414 410 KACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1971 M40 00:28:04 00:29:13
415 560
395*
KANUS MARTA WROCŁAW 1980 K30 00:28:04 00:30:15
416 1055 ŁADOŃSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:28:06 00:30:32
417 194 GUZ MARIUSZ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:28:08 00:29:24
418 488 GOGOLIN ANNA Zabrze PARKRUN KATOWICE 1979 K30 00:28:11 00:30:19
419 484 KUC ASIA Wroclaw 1989 K20 00:28:18 00:30:33
420 1116 LUCHOWSKA KAROLINA Wrocław TOR 1983 K30 00:28:19 00:30:38
421 512 HANSLIK CELINA Wroclaw TRIACTIVE 1985 K30 00:28:19 00:30:40
422 295 KOZAK MONIKA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1992 K20 00:28:26 00:30:33
423 460 HADRYŚ GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1980 M30 00:28:26 00:30:51
424 129 KAMINSKA-SIKORSKA KALINA Wrocław EUROPA UBEZPIECZENIA 1975 K40 00:28:30 00:30:40
425 249 KUŹMICKI KAROL Wrocław 1965 M50 00:28:32 00:30:48
426 1161 KRUCZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 00:28:35 00:31:50
427 1045 BIEŃKOWSKI KAROL Kiełczów MOLDUR TEAM 1999 M16 00:28:36 00:31:07
428 1044 BIEŃKOWSKI PIOTR Kiełczów MOLDUR TEAM 1970 M40 00:28:36 00:31:07
429 473 ŻYGADŁO PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:28:38 00:30:50
430 105 PĄGOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:28:40 00:30:56
431 25 RYBCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:28:41 00:31:00
432 112 POLIWODA PAULINA Wysoka POLIWODA TEAM 1980 K30 00:28:44 00:31:04
433 58 GRZYBOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:28:44 00:31:58
434 556 SOCHA PIOTR Wrocław 1972 M40 00:28:45 00:32:00
435 430 DZIECH JUSTYNA Jawiszowice 1994 K20 00:28:47 00:32:03
436 228 MISZKIEŁO RENATA Wrocław LIPA PIOTROWSKA 1974 K40 00:28:50 00:32:08
437 564 BROJANOWSKA MARZENA Wrocław 1968 K40 00:28:53 00:31:13
438 203 FLISZEWSKA ALINA Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1989 K20 00:28:54 00:31:20
439 1276 JOANNA TRZANKOWSKA Wrocław MÓJ 1972 K40 00:28:54 00:31:08
440 305 LEŚKÓW JUSTYNA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:28:55 00:31:16
441 40 FISHCHUK OLEH Wrocław SLAWA UKRAINIE 1991 M20 00:28:58 00:29:07
442 508 STACHAŃCZYK WOJCIECH Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:29:01 00:31:10
443 268 KOŁODZIEJ KRZYSZTOF Wrocław KOŁOTEAM 1985 M30 00:29:03 00:29:03
444 186 SADOWSKA AGNIESZKA Wrocław WROCŁAWSKA SZÓSTKA 1979 K30 00:29:05 00:31:29
445 539 ROGALA KATARZYNA Legnica URTICA TEAM 1992 K20 00:29:07 00:32:24
446 197 DEREJ MARIA Wrocław GRUSZKI 1978 K30 00:29:07 00:31:17
447 1082 ŻOŁNIEROWICZ KAROLINA Wrocław 1971 K40 00:29:07 00:31:26
448 133 UBYCH MAŁGORZATA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1990 K20 00:29:10 00:31:30
449 309 WIERZBICKI ARKADIUSZ Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:29:12 00:31:30
450 471 CIURA ALICJA Mirków 1995 K20 00:29:15 00:31:25
451 1131 PODSIADŁY ROBERT Wrocław CHATA BIEGACZA K34 ZAKOPANE 1959 M50 00:29:16 00:32:37
452 96 BOREK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:29:20 00:31:37
453 559 FLORKOWICKA-DWORAK MARTA WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:29:20 00:32:31
454 1202 TELEGA JOANNA Opole POLARIS 1979 K30 00:29:22 00:30:28
455 1216 PAWLAK MAREK WROCŁAW ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1969 M40 00:29:24 00:32:47
456 326 STERNALSKI MICHAL WROCŁAW WKB PIAST 1976 M40 00:29:26 00:30:41
457 178 KOZA MAŁGORZATA Ząbkowice Śląskie ZKKK 1998 K16 00:29:27 00:32:40
458 1138 CIESZKOWSKA-KUCHTA MAGDALENA Brzezina WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1972 K40 00:29:28 00:32:40
459 1009 BOŁTUĆ DOMINIKA Wrocław 1995 K20 00:29:29 00:32:43
460 300 LESZKIEWICZ IWONA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1974 K40 00:29:30 00:31:42
461 143 MAKUCH ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1988 M20 00:29:30 00:31:42
462 1154 BRYSIAK ZIEMOWIT Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:29:31 00:31:39
463 216 SŁOTA MAŁGORZATA Opole 1979 K30 00:29:31 00:31:40
464 570 SROKOWSKA JOANNA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1981 K30 00:29:32 00:31:43
465 261 DURAŁ PAULINA Wrocław TRENING ULTRASA 1985 K30 00:29:35 00:31:52
466 1066 CIOŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:29:35 00:31:45
467 65 DURAŁ GRZEGORZ Wrocław TRENING ULTRASA 1978 M30 00:29:36 00:31:53
468 27 KOWALSKI IRENEUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA RADIA WROCŁAW 1967 M50 00:29:37 00:31:51
469 118 KOWALSKA-BARWIŃSKA KLAUDIA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:29:37 00:31:52
470 434 STĘPIEŃ WALDEMAR Wrocław 1954 M60 00:29:46 00:33:01
471 1041 KARMOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:29:48 00:31:58
472 270 ŁABUZ EWA WROCŁAW WKB PIAST 1955 K60 00:29:49 00:31:03
473 102 PAZDEJ ŁUKASZ Przecławice COROBICZDZIECKIEM.PL 1982 M30 00:29:53 00:32:08
474 463 KOŁPAK JAROSŁAW Wysoka TOMA24.PL 1978 M30 00:29:54 00:32:21
475 238 ŻUKROWSKA KORNELIA Wrocław 1988 K20 00:29:56 00:32:13
476 1108 SAWICKI DOMINIK Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1975 M40 00:30:00 00:33:21
477 1284 DYMKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K40 00:30:00 00:33:21
478 109 SUŁKOWSKA ADRIANNA Domasław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1996 K20 00:30:04 00:32:21
479 75 MĘTEL SANDRA Wilków 1997 K20 00:30:05 00:32:17
480 51 GRZEBYK AGATA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:30:05 00:32:21
481 1293 SZYSZKA WIESŁAW Jelcz-Laskowice 1968 M40 00:30:09 00:33:21
482 1225 GRZYBEK MACIEJ wrocław 1971 M40 00:30:17 00:33:35
483 1297 POCIECHA PAULINA Olawa 1992 K20 00:30:24 00:32:34
484 41 PUCEK PRZEMYSŁAW Smolec WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:30:27 00:33:43
485 38 BONDAREWICZ AGATA Wrocław BONDZIKI 1979 K30 00:30:31 00:33:42
486 149 POLAŃSKA DOROTA Wrocław TRIATHLON MIETKÓW TEAM 1968 K40 00:30:33 00:32:41
487 79 DYJAK BOŻENA Wrocław 1963 K50 00:30:47 00:30:55
488 297
30*
FIGIEL JAKUB Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1981 M30 00:30:52 00:33:04
489 1280 PATYRA ŁUKASZ Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:30:54 00:34:15
490 242 OGRODNIK ANNA Wroclaw RUNNING ACADEMY 1983 K30 00:30:58 00:33:07
491 501 KOCZURA ALINA Ostrów Wielkopolski 1977 K40 00:30:58 00:34:13
492 470 CIURA MARZENA Siedlec 1971 K40 00:31:00 00:34:17
493 1098 HYSYK ANETA Wrocław NOA #RUNYOURLIFE 1990 K20 00:31:08 00:33:21
494 1080 WIRTH-CZARCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:31:12 00:33:19
495 540
319*
ŻELAWSKI ADAM Opole GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:31:17 00:33:36
496 1141 KOZŁOWSKA EWA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:31:21 00:33:38
497 1136 SOBCZAK BEATA WROCŁAW - 1976 K40 00:31:24 00:34:45
498 518 SOBCZAK AGNIESZKA Wroclaw 1986 K30 00:31:25 00:34:45
499 1263 FRANCZAK ALEKSANDRA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1993 K20 00:31:26 00:33:41
500 462 WÓJTOWICZ KATARZYNA Środa Śląska ŚREDZCY BIEGACZE 1987 K30 00:31:31 00:34:49
501 42 KOTKOWSKI TOMALA Wrocław 1980 M30 00:31:37 00:34:53
502 252 MOSKALIK KAROLINA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:31:47 00:32:55
503 567 CICHOCKA-DĘBICKA EWA WROCŁAW 1961 K50 00:31:56 00:34:16
504 1186 PRZECHEWKA ADRIAN wroclaw 1972 M40 00:31:57 00:35:16
505 475 SZYDA JACEK Wrocław 1974 M40 00:31:57 00:35:13
506 1187 TAMUL-PRZECHEWKA JOANNA Wrocław 1974 K40 00:31:58 00:35:16
507 450 BEMBNOWICZ ANNA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:31:58 00:34:25
508 1047 SZNAJDER JOANNA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:32:02 00:35:26
509 1168 MALINOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław RUN BABY TEAM 1967 K50 00:32:05 00:35:22
510 563
407*
POLAK MARCIN Wrocław GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:32:06 00:34:24
511 1250 PUCHALSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1981 K30 00:32:06 00:35:26
512 426 STOBIENIA GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1976 M40 00:32:06 00:32:12
513 441 BENDER MAGDALENA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:32:07 00:34:15
514 361 ZARÓD KATARZYNA Chrząstawa Mała CHRZĄSTAWA 1975 K40 00:32:10 00:34:19
515 1218 ŻYDEK KATARZYNA Kędzierzyn-Koźle 1992 K20 00:32:14 00:35:27
516 1032 LUBERADZKI KUBA Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1984 M30 00:32:17 00:35:33
517 553
667*
LAJKS URSZULA Wrocław 1970 K40 00:32:17 00:35:41
518 1106 BOREK MARTA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:32:21 00:36:26
519 78 KOŁEK ADRIANNA Nowa Sól GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1998 K16 00:32:22 00:34:46
520 1242 TETELEWSKA AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1976 K40 00:32:22 00:34:36
521 516 HAMALA BARTOSZ Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1981 M30 00:32:24 00:34:47
522 424 DĘBOWSKA EWELINA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:32:30 00:35:43
523 311 WIETESKA MARCIN Wrocław 1978 M30 00:32:34 00:34:59
524 1274 SMYRNOVA KATERYNA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:32:35 00:34:56
525 491 MRÓZ JUSTYNA WĘGRÓW 1985 K30 00:32:37 00:35:52
526 413 CHUDZIŃSKA PATRYCJA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:32:47 00:35:01
527 1021 BARWICKA SONIA Ruda Śląska 1985 K30 00:32:48 00:35:01
528 95 PRUSKO KATARZYNA Samotwór PRUSACZKI BIEGAJĄ 1981 K30 00:32:52 00:36:08
529 86 MASALSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław END OR FINA Ł TEAM 1981 M30 00:32:55 00:35:14
530 55 KOWALSKA KINGA Wrocław 1997 K20 00:32:56 00:35:15
531 85 MASALSKA JULITA Wrocław END OR FINA Ł TEAM 1981 K30 00:32:57 00:35:16
532 525 FRYSZKA KAROLINA Domasław OSADKOWSKI RUN TEAM 1971 K40 00:33:05 00:35:15
533 1072 DĄBROWSKA EWA WROCŁAW 1972 K40 00:33:11 00:34:24
534 331 MAZURCZAK EWA Kiełczówek SOBCZYK TEAM 1977 K40 00:33:12 00:36:29
535 1114 ŁADOŃSKA EWA Wrocław PARKRUN WROCŁAW 1959 K50 00:33:14 00:36:28
536 330 MAZURCZAK PAWEŁ Kiełczówek SOBCZYK TEAM 1975 M40 00:33:14 00:36:29
537 177 KENDRA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:33:19 00:35:39
538 222 BASZYŃSKA ULANA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:33:21 00:36:41
539 517 BAJEK AGATA Wroclaw 1982 K30 00:33:21 00:36:41
540 435 GRZELAK DANUTA Wrocław 1967 K50 00:33:22 00:36:37
541 56 GERUS URSZULA Wrocław 1965 K50 00:33:22 00:36:39
542 209 URBANSKA-KRAWCZYK IZABELA Kamieniec Wrocławski FAMILYFIT KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKI PB RL 1958 K50 00:33:28 00:36:45
543 1152 SABURA-MIELNIK KATARZYNA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:33:28 00:36:45
544 266 WIESZACZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1986 K30 00:33:28 00:36:43
545 123 WOŁCZAK SYLWIA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:33:29 00:35:53
546 59 KAMIŃSKA-GRZYBOWSKA AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:33:30 00:36:43
547 1033 LUBERADZKA GOSIA Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1983 K30 00:33:37 00:36:53
548 1237 RACZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1971 M40 00:33:41 00:37:06
549 160 PIEKARSKA KRYSTYNA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:33:43 00:37:06
550 1063 KOCZAN ELŻBIETA Wrocław 1962 K50 00:33:44 00:37:04
551 187 SCHILLING MICHAŁ Kiełczów 1976 M40 00:33:46 00:36:58
552 1048 SZNAJDER MICHAŁ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:33:57 00:37:20
553 1248 MĄDRY MARTA Wrocław 21K.PL/ TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1987 K30 00:34:02 00:37:25
554 1145 ROSZAK ROMANA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:34:08 00:35:23
555 232 GUTOWSKA HANNA Wroclaw 3M RUNNING TEAM 1981 K30 00:34:09 00:34:12
556 1071 MICHALEWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1987 K30 00:34:09 00:37:33
557 1100 PSIUK JUSTYNA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:34:10 00:36:21
558 1251 DĄBROWSKA ANNA Wrocław 2000 K16 00:34:12 00:37:29
559 182 KUŁAKOWSKA MAGDALENA ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA 1976 K40 00:34:19 00:37:35
560 1288 SYRNIK EWA prusice 1981 K30 00:34:24 00:37:36
561 1215 ŻYDEK MAŁGORZATA KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE 1988 K20 00:34:25 00:37:38
562 304 GŁUSZCZAK JAKUB Ząbkowice Śląskie ABY DO METY 1991 M20 00:34:48 00:38:02
563 303 KURCZYNA - GŁUSZCZAK MAGDALENA Ząbkowice Śląskie ABY DO METY 1991 K20 00:34:48 00:38:01
564 1273 OLACZEK MAGDALENA MROZÓW WIECZORNI BIEGACZE 1979 K30 00:34:58 00:38:19
565 1099 MADEJ BARTOSZ Wroclaw GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1974 M40 00:35:04 00:37:28
566 552 LAJKS KAMILA WROCŁAW 1991 K20 00:35:07 00:38:31
567 141 MADEJ MAGDALENA Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1974 K40 00:35:11 00:37:29
568 168 KSOK KRYSTYNA Wrocław 1958 K50 00:35:15 00:37:32
569 1208 GRZEBSKI SEBASTIAN Nysa 1985 M30 00:35:15 00:37:37
570 1079 SIWEK MACIEJ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:35:17 00:38:42
571 308 WIERZBICKA KAROLINA Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1984 K30 00:35:27 00:38:41
572 1174 CYRAN PIOTR Nysa 1986 M30 00:35:27 00:37:50
573 1175 CYRAN ANNA Paczków 1986 K30 00:35:28 00:37:50
574 490 MIERZWA KATARZYNA STĘPIŃ 1982 K30 00:35:37 00:38:53
575 437 KUCHTA KAROLINA Chełm 1997 K20 00:35:50 00:39:09
576 438 MIKOŚ MARCIN Opole 1997 M20 00:35:51 00:39:09
577 68 STASZAK KRZYSZTOF Siechnice MISIEK BIEGA 1977 M40 00:35:57 00:39:10
578 348 DĘBSKA BEATA Wysoka GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1977 K40 00:36:02 00:39:16
579 498 DĄBROWSKA AGATA Wisznia Mała GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:36:23 00:39:38
580 480 KASPRZAK BOGUSŁAWA Wrocław URTICA TEAM 1967 K50 00:36:27 00:39:45
581 213 ŁOZIENKO ANNA Miłoszyce KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1991 K20 00:36:29 00:39:43
582 496 PATYJEWICZ JAN Dzierżoniów URTICA TEAM 1955 M60 00:36:33 00:39:52
583 561
365*
KOSIŃSKA BEATA Mirków GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1985 K30 00:36:44 00:39:59
584 1107 ZAWADZKA JUSTYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:36:57 00:40:19
585 1230 KOŁACZ JOANNA Wrocław 1994 K20 00:37:00 00:40:21
586 201 RUSZCZAK ANNA Poznań 1974 K40 00:37:06 00:40:19
587 1026 FILIPEK AGNIESZKA Wrocław KLUB BOBIKA 1981 K30 00:37:06 00:40:23
588 1194 SZTYK JERZY Wrocław WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1955 M60 00:40:15 00:42:43

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni