z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 6

18.03.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 BORATYŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1997 M16 00:15:39 00:15:39
2 712 MROWIŃSKI RAFAŁ Kalisz WOSIEK TEAM 1997 M16 00:15:41 00:15:41
3 2 WITEK ANDRZEJ Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1992 M20 00:15:53 00:15:53
4 576 PAPLA FILIP Węgliniec ADAMEK TEAM 1998 M16 00:15:56 00:15:57
5 572 SOBAS JACEK Kędzierzyn-Koźle #SOBASTEAM 1985 M30 00:16:02 00:16:02
6 934 CZERONEK MIKOŁAJ Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2000 M16 00:16:13 00:16:14
7 800 FRĄSZCZAK PATRYK Krotoszyn WOSIEK TEAM 1995 M20 00:16:20 00:16:20
8 266 GLINKA SZYMON Miedary SKLEP BIEGACZA WROCŁAW 1992 M20 00:16:20 00:16:22
9 3 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1977 M30 00:16:27 00:16:27
10 536 WITKOWSKI MARCIN Krotoszyn MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 1985 M30 00:16:39 00:16:39
11 988 BĘTKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M20 00:16:53 00:16:53
12 181 JANIK KRZYSZTOF MALERZOWICE WLK NYSA BIEGA 1990 M20 00:17:00 00:17:00
13 593 BOBROWSKI MATEUSZ Bolesławiec ŁOMEK TEAM 1998 M16 00:17:04 00:17:05
14 535 PAWLACZYK BARTOSZ ZDUNY MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 1996 M20 00:17:06 00:17:06
15 247 SAMOTIJ DOMINIK Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1982 M30 00:17:09 00:17:09
16 525 ŚLĘZAK PIOTR OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE ŚLĘZAKTEAM 1989 M20 00:17:14 00:17:14
17 705 OGRODNIK MACIEJ Wroclaw SOBCZYK TEAM 1997 M16 00:17:16 00:17:17
18 550 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:17:21 00:17:24
19 533 BUSZEWSKI BENIAMIN Wrocław CZTERDZIESTOLATEK BIEGA 1974 M40 00:17:23 00:17:25
20 418 REGIMOWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:17:30 00:17:30
21 485 TUBEK SEBASTIAN Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1996 M20 00:17:36 00:17:36
22 425 MARKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM/ KU AZS UWR 1994 M20 00:17:37 00:17:38
23 993 MAZUR BARTŁOMIEJ BIELAWA MUFLON BIELAWA 2000 M16 00:18:05 00:18:07
24 11 NAPIERAJ DOMINIKA Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM/CITY TRAIL TEAM 1991 K20 00:18:10 00:18:10
25 990 MIELECKI RADOSŁAW Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1975 M40 00:18:13 00:18:13
26 589 KONONOWICZ LESZEK Żmigród 1984 M30 00:18:12 00:18:13
27 232 ZIELEŃ MAŁGORZATA Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM/MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 1996 K20 00:18:15 00:18:15
28 992 RYCAK BARTOSZ Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1993 M20 00:18:14 00:18:17
29 313 WRÓBEL DAMIAN Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1989 M20 00:18:27 00:18:29
30 189 NAJDEK DANIEL Bolesławiec ŁOMEK TEAM 1998 M16 00:18:29 00:18:30
31 829 PRZYJAZNA ANNA Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1997 K16 00:18:30 00:18:30
32 657 MICHALAK JAKUB WROCŁAW INFOR 1986 M30 00:18:39 00:18:41
33 176 KOZŁOWICZ TOMASZ Wielka Lipa OBORYGENI 1992 M20 00:18:48 00:18:50
34 732 OSTOLSKI MAREK Wroclaw 1979 M30 00:18:53 00:18:54
35 18 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:18:53 00:18:55
36 590 WIŚNIEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:18:57 00:18:59
37 241 PRUCIAK KRZYSZTOF Oława RUN-LOG.COM / WKURW_TEAM 1984 M30 00:19:00 00:19:00
38 473 DURMAJ BARTEK Wrocław 1984 M30 00:19:06 00:19:09
39 267 WIECZÓR-SZCZERBOWICZ JAROSŁAW Ścinawa SKLEP BIEGACZA WROCŁAW 1992 M20 00:19:10 00:19:11
40 179 SZAŁATA ADRIAN Krotoszyn WITKOWSKI TEAM 1989 M20 00:19:11 00:19:12
41 961 KUCHARSKI ROBERT Wrocław 1980 M30 00:19:11 00:19:14
42 19 KWIATEK PAWEŁ Wrocław NOKIA 1990 M20 00:19:16 00:19:18
43 128 WAŻNY DARIUSZ Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:21 00:19:24
44 544 KACZMAREK ALEKSANDRA Wrocław MKS MOS WROCŁAW 1998 K16 00:19:23 00:19:24
45 124 BIERNACKA KATARZYNA Syców SOBCZYK TEAM 1991 K20 00:19:29 00:19:30
46 413 PRUSEK PIOTR ŚRODA ŚLASKA 1974 M40 00:19:31 00:19:33
47 350 SZYMCZAK JAKUB Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1987 M20 00:19:36 00:19:37
48 900 ZYCH MARCIN Wrocław 1981 M30 00:19:33 00:19:38
49 503 KUBICA PAWEŁ Siechnice KORNAŚ TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:34 00:19:39
50 111 RADECKI JAKUB Wrocław KUBUTEK RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:19:38 00:19:40
51 320 BURYŁO KRZYSZTOF Oborniki Śląskie OBORYGENI 1992 M20 00:19:38 00:19:41
52 110 WIĘCEK ANNA WROCŁAW KUBUTEK RUNNING TEAM 1980 K30 00:19:39 00:19:41
53 322 OLAWIŃSKI KAROL Kobierzyce TRIATHLON MIETKÓW TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:39 00:19:41
54 254 PAWELCZAK KAROL Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 2000 M16 00:19:39 00:19:45
55 344 ŁUKASZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1967 M40 00:19:43 00:19:46
56 841 MOCZYDLAK KAROLINA Nowogrodziec KERAM KEMADA 1999 K16 00:19:51 00:19:51
57 478 PIECZUROWSKI SŁAWOMIR WROCŁAW TEAM-LUKS ŻÓRAWINA-WROCŁAW 1960 M50 00:19:56 00:19:57
58 221 NOLBERT ADAM Wrocław WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1970 M40 00:19:56 00:20:00
59 561 POSŁUSZNY PAWEŁ Wrocław AWF WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:19:56 00:19:58
60 529 WILK CZESŁAW Węgrów PRO RUN WROCŁAW 1958 M50 00:19:58 00:19:59
61 317 SAMBORSKA-WCISŁO EWA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1984 K30 00:19:59 00:19:59
62 144 GŁÓD MATEUSZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:20:02 00:20:05
63 427 WYSŁOBOCKI MATEUSZ Lądek-Zdrój 1991 M20 00:20:04 00:20:09
64 757 ZAGROBELNY RADOSŁAW Wrocław MONKO COFFEE 1964 M50 00:20:05 00:20:07
65 142 PERKOWSKI PIOTR Sobótka KB SOBÓTKA 1979 M30 00:20:06 00:20:07
66 287 TREGUB IGOR Wroclaw 1988 M20 00:20:08 00:20:13
67 378 GADZIŃSKI MAREK WROCŁAW WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1962 M50 00:20:09 00:20:13
68 310 PIRÓG MAREK Bolesławiec GVT 1984 M30 00:20:12 00:20:15
69 843 BEHRENDT PAWEŁ Toruń KALOS KAGATOS / OIRP WROCŁAW 1987 M20 00:20:14 00:20:16
70 699 OBSTÓJ KAROLINA KIEŁCZÓW #SOBASTEAM 1990 K20 00:20:15 00:20:19
71 928 KULBICKI PIOTR Wrocław GT RAT 1981 M30 00:20:16 00:20:22
72 169 PĄGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:20:16 00:20:18
73 316 KĘDZIERSKI JAKUB Wrocław 1992 M20 00:20:22 00:20:30
74 184 WIERZBICKI WITOLD Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:20:23 00:20:26
75 280 GIBALSKI TOMASZ Rościsławice OBORYGENI 1969 M40 00:20:28 00:20:32
76 716 HAWRYLEWICZ PAWEŁ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1977 M30 00:20:29 00:20:31
77 481 DROBINA MARCIN Jelcz-Laskowice 1982 M30 00:20:30 00:20:36
78 174 MURMYŁO WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1975 M40 00:20:32 00:20:35
79 436 JAROSZ ADAM Kąty Wrocławskie 1978 M30 00:20:36 00:20:43
80 172 KURTA GRZEGORZ Wrocław CS RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:36 00:20:42
81 983 JOSYPENKO BOŻENA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1978 K30 00:20:38 00:20:39
82 242 GRZEGORCZYK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1980 M30 00:20:39 00:20:42
83 479 DYTKO KRZYSZTOF Lubawka K2 1974 M40 00:20:39 00:20:46
84 182 MAZUR ADAM Wrocław 1994 M20 00:20:41 00:20:44
85 138 SZCZYGIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1973 M40 00:20:43 00:20:48
86 708 WYSOCZAŃSKI PAWEŁ Wołów PCC SQUAD 1990 M20 00:20:44 00:20:48
87 83 SOBIERSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1978 M30 00:20:44 00:20:48
88 861 GARBICZ PAWEŁ Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1994 M20 00:20:48 00:20:50
89 274 GÓRNIAK-ANTKOWIAK AGNIESZKA Oborniki Śląskie OBORYGENI 1978 K30 00:20:49 00:20:53
90 230 ZĄBEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1978 M30 00:20:50 00:20:53
91 733 DURAŁ GRZEGORZ Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:20:50 00:20:56
92 887 MOŻEJKO ZBIGNIEW Wrocław 1969 M40 00:20:58 00:21:03
93 96 FONROBERT DOMINIK Wrocław PRO-RUN 1977 M30 00:20:59 00:21:07
94 629 DEPCZYŃSKI WOJCIECH Siechnice ALEKTUM TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:00 00:21:05
95 329 KALWAT BARTOSZ Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1980 M30 00:21:01 00:21:10
96 93 BOMBAŁA NORBERT Smolec HAKUNA MATATA ;) 1974 M40 00:21:02 00:21:06
97 552 HAWRYLISZYN JAN Łozina 1983 M30 00:21:06 00:21:12
98 333 FURLEPA WIKTOR Wrocław SKLEP BIEGACZA WROCŁAW 1999 M16 00:21:08 00:21:10
99 976 SOBCZAK-PAŁASZEWSKA KAROLINA Wrocław OIRP WROCŁAW 1987 K20 00:21:12 00:21:17
100 380 JĘDRZEJUK MAREK Wrocław ITMZM 2016 1985 M30 00:21:15 00:21:24
101 302 STRZAŁKA SŁAWOMIR Wrocław EUROPA UBEZPIECZENIA 1986 M30 00:21:17 00:21:22
102 60 TRYK SEBASTIAN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1971 M40 00:21:18 00:21:24
103 628 OPALIŃSKI JACEK Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1984 M30 00:21:19 00:21:20
104 545 NIEZGÓDKA PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:21:20 00:21:26
105 238 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA :) 1979 M30 00:21:21 00:21:25
106 455 SZCZĘŚNIK JERZY Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1968 M40 00:21:26 00:21:30
107 784 WOŁODKO GRZEGORZ Smolec CAPGEMINI 1977 M30 00:21:26 00:21:31
108 354 JUNYSZEK MARCIN Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1985 M30 00:21:27 00:21:30
109 856 BALICKI MIŁOSZ Oborniki Śląskie OBORYGENI 1977 M30 00:21:29 00:21:39
110 209 CHROBOT KRZYSZTOF Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1963 M50 00:21:29 00:21:32
111 95 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M20 00:21:31 00:21:43
112 36 KLESZCZ TOMEK Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:21:36 00:21:41
113 759 GIL STANISŁAW Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1956 M60 00:21:38 00:21:46
114 810 DULIŃSKI ADAM Oborniki Śląskie OBORYGENI 1982 M30 00:21:39 00:21:43
115 339 HYSYK JAKUB Wrocław 1982 M30 00:21:41 00:21:44
116 664 GOLAK ŁUKASZ Opole POLARIS 1983 M30 00:21:42 00:21:45
117 713 FILIPIAK TOMASZ Rogów Sobócki 1973 M40 00:21:43 00:21:52
118 457 MIELCZAREK TOMASZ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:21:43 00:21:54
119 718 HAJDASZ TOMASZ Kąty Wrocławskie 1972 M40 00:21:44 00:21:51
120 363 OGÓREK KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:21:48 00:21:53
121 102 LIPNICKI TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:21:50 00:21:57
122 614 KUK DANIEL Wrocław AIRCOM AUTOMOTIVE 1989 M20 00:21:51 00:22:02
123 401 WANDEL PIOTR Wrocław 1973 M40 00:21:53 00:21:59
124 604 MUSIAL TOMASZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:21:55 00:21:59
125 263 KRAUSE TOMASZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1983 M30 00:21:55 00:22:04
126 537 MISZCZYK WALDEMAR Sadkow 1975 M40 00:21:55 00:22:01
127 147 GERUS WIESLAW Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1965 M50 00:21:56 00:22:03
128 199 KOŁARZYK JUSTYNA wrocław 1983 K30 00:21:58 00:22:05
129 719 GĄSIOROWSKI JACEK Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1970 M40 00:22:05 00:22:14
130 930 KOWZAN PIOTR Wałbrzych 1972 M40 00:22:12 00:22:19
131 218 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:22:14 00:22:19
132 490 SKRZEK MARCIN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:22:15 00:22:23
133 352 LABUSEK ŁUKASZ Rydułtowy PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1992 M20 00:22:16 00:22:22
134 704 ANTOSZCZUK ARKADIUSZ Kiełczów PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:22:17 00:22:24
135 300 ŁOWICKA MAGDALENA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1985 K30 00:22:18 00:22:25
136 192 KOLASA PIOTR Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:22:19 00:22:29
137 466 BIEŃ KRZYSZTOF Krapkowice 1979 M30 00:22:22 00:22:32
138 788 CZARCIŃSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1974 M40 00:22:24 00:22:38
139 959 HABER MICHAŁ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:22:24 00:22:39
140 258 MATYLA ROMAN Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1986 M30 00:22:27 00:22:36
141 261 JAWORSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1986 M30 00:22:30 00:22:36
142 161 KRAKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Szewce 1975 M40 00:22:31 00:22:35
143 423 ŚWISTERSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1976 M40 00:22:31 00:22:40
144 202 DEMKOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1985 M30 00:22:31 00:22:41
145 482 KOŁACZ ARKADIUSZ WROCŁAW 1966 M50 00:22:35 00:22:46
146 262 ZIELIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1976 M40 00:22:37 00:22:43
147 239 HOTAŁA ANNA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1982 K30 00:22:40 00:22:47
148 685 KOCISZEWSKI SEBASTIAN szczodre PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:22:41 00:22:48
149 430 BAL TOMASZ Kąty Wrocławskie WUEFISTA.PL RUN TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:44 00:22:53
150 162 ŁADOŃSKI RYSZARD Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1957 M50 00:22:47 00:23:23
151 641 CZECHOWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:22:49 00:22:56
152 514 RYBIAŃSKI JACEK Wroclaw 1975 M40 00:22:51 00:23:02
153 835 SARUL MICHAŁ Wrocław GABINETY TARABUŁA & BELLODENT 1980 M30 00:22:51 00:23:05
154 867 GREBER KAROL Wrocław #NIEBIEGAMBOLUBIE 1993 M20 00:22:52 00:23:20
155 406 KOCHMAN KATARZYNA Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1986 K30 00:22:58 00:23:01
156 119 KLUZ ADRIANNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 K30 00:22:58 00:23:07
157 117 OZIMINA HUBERT oborniki śląskie OBORYGENI 1977 M30 00:22:58 00:23:03
158 20 CZAJA MACIEJ Wrocław MINICLASSIC.PL 1976 M40 00:22:59 00:23:09
159 665 SIKORSKI MARCIN Opole POLARIS 1990 M20 00:22:59 00:23:02
160 245 SIEŃCZYK MARCIN Wrocław WRORUN JAGODNO 1978 M30 00:22:59 00:23:10
161 437 MOLENDA MICHAŁ WROCŁAW 1971 M40 00:23:04 00:23:20
162 419 BIEŃKOWSKI PIOTR Kiełczów 1970 M40 00:23:04 00:23:17
163 682 NALEWALSKA JOANNA Bolesławiec/Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1987 K20 00:23:06 00:23:09
164 984 SZCZOT ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1976 M40 00:23:06 00:23:10
165 269 KOWAL KRZYSZTOF Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:23:10 00:23:46
166 226 FISHCHUK OLEH Wrocław EPAM POLAND 1991 M20 00:23:12 00:23:21
167 977 CZARNIECKA AGATA Wrocław 1993 K20 00:23:14 00:23:22
168 109 KOTOWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1977 M30 00:23:16 00:23:29
169 49 GALA PRZEMYSLAW wroclaw 1982 M30 00:23:17 00:23:26
170 233 ZENDWALEWICZ EWA Miłoszyce KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1982 K30 00:23:21 00:23:28
171 22 CZAJA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław MINICLASSIC.PL 1976 K40 00:23:24 00:23:34
172 440 SZKUDLARSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:23:25 00:23:31
173 94 HURKO KATARZYNA Wrocław 1973 K40 00:23:26 00:23:37
174 212 RZATKIEWICZ KONRAD Wrocław KS DW OPONA 1979 M30 00:23:27 00:23:31
175 622 HUMINIECKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1980 M30 00:23:27 00:23:42
176 29 SIKORA AGNIESZKA Karwiany MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1972 K40 00:23:29 00:23:42
177 304 KULIGOWSKI PATRYK Wrocław 1992 M20 00:23:29 00:23:41
178 85 BIENIADA PAWEŁ WROCŁAW MOBI TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:31 00:23:43
179 519 ŁUSZCZYK WALTER Wrocław 1980 M30 00:23:31 00:23:42
180 492 FILAR FILIP Jelcz-Laskowice 1986 M30 00:23:32 00:23:41
181 693 RYCHTER MAREK Ostrów Wielkopolski 1969 M40 00:23:32 00:23:37
182 408 TKACZEW PAWEŁ Wrocław OBORYGENI 1976 M40 00:23:35 00:23:45
183 564 KRĘŻEL JOLANTA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1977 K30 00:23:36 00:23:50
184 420 WYSOKIŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1970 M40 00:23:36 00:23:51
185 579 JUSZCZAK GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:23:37 00:23:48
186 761 JEDNORÓG JOANNA Długołęka KARKONOSZ RUNNING TEAM 1978 K30 00:23:37 00:23:51
187 613 WOŹNIAK KAROLINA Pińczów 1995 K20 00:23:38 00:23:46
188 444 ZAMIAR ADAM Malerzów 1975 M40 00:23:39 00:23:54
189 153 HAWRON AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1972 K40 00:23:42 00:23:56
190 618 OLACZEK ŁUKASZ Mrozów HAKUNA MATATA :) 1979 M30 00:23:43 00:24:00
191 400 SZCZEPANKIEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław SZCZEPAN TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:44 00:23:55
192 334 SKONIECZNA JUSTYNA wroclaw 1987 K20 00:23:48 00:23:57
193 625 ANTONISZYN DARIUSZ Szczytkowice MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1967 M40 00:23:52 00:24:05
194 645 MIROS JANUSZ Wrocław 1976 M40 00:23:53 00:24:04
195 422 BONDAREWICZ AGATA Wrocław BONDZIKI 1979 K30 00:23:55 00:24:10
196 190 WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:23:55 00:24:08
197 815 ŁOWICKI MICHAŁ Kluczbork KAMCAR AUTO-SZYBY KLUCZBORK 1995 M20 00:23:56 00:24:12
198 477 LECHOWSKI JAN Jelcz-Laskowice VOLVO POLSKA 1958 M50 00:23:58 00:24:09
199 283 PADUCHOWICZ MACIEK Wroclaw VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:00 00:24:09
200 180 SKROUBA PIOTR Wrocław 1977 M30 00:24:04 00:24:19
201 698 OLCZYK JACEK Wrocław 1986 M30 00:24:05 00:24:16
202 630 PASZKOWSKI MARCIN WROCŁAW BIURO RACHUNKOWE PIOMAR S.C. 1980 M30 00:24:07 00:24:22
203 403 GWARA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:24:13 00:24:22
204 88 STRONCZAK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1964 M50 00:24:13 00:24:26
205 776 RAJCA BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:24:15 00:24:29
206 397 FLIS KAROLINA Trzebnica 1989 K20 00:24:19 00:24:29
207 30 WITKOWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1980 M30 00:24:20 00:24:31
208 137 JAROSZ PAWEŁ Wrocław AMATOR WROCŁAW 1989 M20 00:24:30 00:24:34
209 563 ŁAPTUCH GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1987 M20 00:24:39 00:24:55
210 311 MULIK KINGA Warszawa 1996 K20 00:24:41 00:24:54
211 428 JACH KATARZYNA Wrocław MACIEK BIEGA! 1991 K20 00:24:42 00:24:59
212 474 KAWZOWICZ PIOTR Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1977 M30 00:24:45 00:25:08
213 966 KRÓLIKOWSKI ROBERT Wrocław 1985 M30 00:24:48 00:25:05
214 73 BURAKIEWICZ KLAUDIA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:24:52 00:25:04
215 970 BILSKI EWA Wrocław 1988 K20 00:24:52 00:25:09
216 106 BARAN EWA WROCŁAW WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1978 K30 00:24:54 00:25:09
217 971 LEMIEC AGNIESZKA Płock 1968 K40 00:24:55 00:25:16
218 500 KOZA ARTUR Ząbkowice Śląskie ZKKK 1973 M40 00:24:56 00:25:04
219 551 MISIEWICZ WOJCIECH Wrocław 1990 M20 00:24:58 00:25:15
220 944 GAJOWY TOMASZ Wrocław FREELANCER 1982 M30 00:25:00 00:25:13
221 224 KŁOCZKO MICHAŁ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:25:00 00:25:09
222 597 SKUZA ŁUKASZ Brzezina 1981 M30 00:25:00 00:25:23
223 627 OPALIŃSKA DOROTA Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1985 K30 00:25:02 00:25:14
224 658 RIDEL MAGDALENA ŚWIDNICA BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1982 K30 00:25:03 00:25:13
225 509 CABAN RAFAŁ Oleśnica USKS LUDWIKOWICE KŁ. 1975 M40 00:25:04 00:25:21
226 907 WOLAK LECH Wrocław 1984 M30 00:25:06 00:25:18
227 126 ŁADOŃSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:25:07 00:25:38
228 32 WIŚNIEWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:25:10 00:25:29
229 379 KORNAŚ MARCIN Ząbkowice Śląskie KORNAŚ TEAM 1978 M30 00:25:13 00:25:21
230 305 KULIGOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:25:13 00:25:30
231 360 STĘPIEŃ GRZEGORZ Opole 1977 M30 00:25:17 00:25:38
232 801 WOJTYŁŁO KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW WKB "PIAST" WROCŁAW 1949 M60 00:25:19 00:25:32
233 518 SKRZYPCZAK ŁUKASZ Krzyków CAPGEMINI 1981 M30 00:25:23 00:25:40
234 531 KOWALSKI IRENEUSZ Wrocław 1967 M40 00:25:25 00:25:39
235 388 BORUTA-KOŁODZIEJ EMILIA Wrocław KOŁOTEAM 1984 K30 00:25:25 00:25:43
236 549 STANKIEWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław 1977 M30 00:25:31 00:25:50
237 396 ZABLOCKA DOROTA Wroclaw 1977 K30 00:25:33 00:25:48
238 521 GĄSKA PIOTR Lublin 1994 M20 00:25:34 00:25:50
239 666 KOIS ROBERT Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:25:35 00:26:00
240 421 PAJOR EWELINA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:25:38 00:25:44
241 17 SROCZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:25:38 00:25:50
242 21 KALINOWSKA-SROCZYŃSKA JOANNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:25:39 00:25:50
243 319 GIBALSKA MARZENA .Oborniki Śląskie OBORYGENI 1973 K40 00:25:39 00:25:59
244 780 ŻYŁA JANUSZ Wrocław 1956 M60 00:25:40 00:25:52
245 361 STĘPIEŃ KAMILA Opole 1987 K20 00:25:44 00:26:08
246 771 GORCZYŃSKI FILIP Wrocław ŚWIŃSKI TRUCHT 1974 M40 00:25:44 00:26:08
247 592 CIURA KRZYSZTOF Siedlec 1966 M50 00:25:47 00:26:11
248 268 DZIERGWA AGNIESZKA Iwiny 1984 K30 00:25:49 00:25:57
249 368 GLEŃ DARIUSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:25:51 00:26:07
250 38 POKOJOWCZYK ROBERT Smolec 1972 M40 00:25:51 00:26:10
251 213 PUZICKI PIOTR Wroclaw WILD PANDAS 1974 M40 00:25:51 00:26:03
252 37 POKOJOWCZYK MAGDALENA Smolec 1983 K30 00:25:53 00:26:11
253 203 RYBCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:26:06 00:26:26
254 580 JANISZEWSKI LESŁAW Wrocław TOR 1979 M30 00:26:12 00:26:25
255 127 KOPCZYŃSKI HENRYK Wrocław K-TEAM 1950 M60 00:26:13 00:26:22
256 359 WOLDAN ARKADIUSZ Wrocław ARKADIUSZ WOLDAN 1988 M20 00:26:13 00:26:24
257 152 HAWRON TOMASZ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:26:15 00:26:56
258 542 JĘDRUSIAK BARTOSZ Wrocław WILD PANDAS 1985 M30 00:26:16 00:26:28
259 727 KORACH PATRYCJA Wrocław KOBIETY NA MEDAL 1984 K30 00:26:21 00:26:30
260 201 DAWIDZIUK AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:26:21 00:26:37
261 217 KUCAB ANDRZEJ lubin 1966 M50 00:26:24 00:26:42
262 87 NALEPA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:26:30 00:26:51
263 721 WCISŁO PIOTR Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1958 M50 00:26:35 00:26:51
264 39 NADOLSKA MARTA Wroclaw PRO-RUN WROCLAW 1979 K30 00:26:40 00:26:56
265 409 HARBUL NATALIA Wrocław PARKOUR WROCŁAW 1989 K20 00:26:42 00:26:48
266 711 LISIECKI JAKUB Pępowo 1989 M20 00:26:49 00:27:13
267 318 FILIPIAK KATARZYNA sobótka SIEMKA3@ONET.EU 1973 K40 00:26:51 00:27:04
268 960 GORZĘDOWSKI ADRIAN Poznań 1988 M20 00:26:51 00:27:07
269 385 ZAWADZKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1977 M30 00:26:57 00:27:25
270 706 FLORCZAK ZDZISŁAW Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1952 M60 00:26:57 00:27:09
271 370 TETERYCZ-DYTKO KATARZYNA Lubawka K2 1979 K30 00:27:00 00:27:06
272 79 PIETER KATARZYNA Kiełczów O CO BIEGA 1981 K30 00:27:00 00:27:29
273 164 POLIWODA PAULINA Wysoka POLIWODA TEAM 1980 K30 00:27:05 00:27:18
274 876 ŁABIAK JUSTYNA Wrocław TOR 1991 K20 00:27:06 00:27:21
275 347 KACZYŃSKA PAULINA Wrocław MAMY RUSZAMY 1979 K30 00:27:13 00:27:23
276 773 MACHOŃ TOMASZ Ozorowice 1981 M30 00:27:15 00:27:32
277 25 KANIA SEBASTIAN Wieruszów 1992 M20 00:27:16 00:27:16
278 86 NALEPA JOLA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:27:16 00:27:35
279 139 KNOPEK MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:27:20 00:27:38
280 31 BARTOSIK KAMILA Smolec NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW/#SOBASTEAM 1977 K30 00:27:23 00:27:43
281 377 GADZIŃSKA KRYSTYNA WROCŁAW WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1964 K50 00:27:28 00:27:35
282 80 LISZEWSKA MARCELINA Wrocław MAMY-BIEGAMY 1984 K30 00:27:29 00:27:43
283 554 SOBCZAK BEATA WROCŁAW - 1976 K40 00:27:29 00:27:40
284 57 SZCZEPAŃSKI DAREK Wrocław 1960 M50 00:27:38 00:27:55
285 567 JANUS NATALIA Wrocław SKLEP BIEGACZA WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:27:39 00:27:50
286 48 BOREK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:27:39 00:27:54
287 663 TELEGA JOANNA Opole POLARIS 1979 K30 00:27:39 00:27:53
288 804 ŁASKAWSKA MARTA Wrocław 1990 K20 00:27:42 00:28:01
289 453 PUDŁO KAMILA Oborniki Śląskie OBORYGENI 1983 K30 00:27:43 00:28:06
290 814 ŻYGADŁO PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1987 M20 00:27:44 00:28:05
291 159 CZECH DOROTA Wrocław 1976 K40 00:27:48 00:28:01
292 290 WOJTALA TERESA wrocław 1969 K40 00:27:49 00:28:11
293 129 WIECZOREK JACEK Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1972 M40 00:27:51 00:28:00
294 294 KONOPACKI KRZYSZTOF Ząbkowice Ślaskie ABY DO METY 1977 M30 00:27:53 00:28:00
295 541 PAWLAK MAREK WROCŁAW PAWLAK NA PREZYDENTA 1969 M40 00:27:53 00:28:18
296 246 PODSIADŁY ROBERT Wrocław CHATA BIEGACZA K34 ZAKOPANE 1959 M50 00:27:53 00:28:22
297 673 ADAMIAK MARTA Złoty Stok ZŁOTOSTOCKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1983 K30 00:27:55 00:28:01
298 346 GOWIN GRZEGORZ Łodygowice DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1993 M20 00:27:56 00:28:11
299 601 KOŁODZIEJ KRZYSZTOF Wrocław KOŁOTEAM 1985 M30 00:27:57 00:28:15
300 41 LIPIEC EWA Wrocław 1977 K30 00:27:57 00:28:08
301 710 KUBIAK MACIEJ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:28:01 00:28:22
302 326 GRZYBEK MACIEJ wrocław 1971 M40 00:28:03 00:28:25
303 66 BORTKIEWICZ MONIKA Wrocław POLEDANCE STUDIO WROCŁAW 1987 K20 00:28:10 00:28:24
304 864 KRZYZANOWSKI MAREK Wrocław 1963 M50 00:28:10 00:28:28
305 634 BRODA DOMINIK Wrocław 1986 M30 00:28:10 00:28:31
306 207 ILNICKA ANNA Oława 1987 K20 00:28:13 00:28:28
307 222 BROJANOWSKA MARZENA Wrocław 1968 K40 00:28:13 00:28:30
308 728 KORACH BARBARA WROCŁAW KOBIETY NA MEDAL 1991 K20 00:28:18 00:28:34
309 465 FIJARCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SIÓDME POTY 1981 M30 00:28:22 00:28:45
310 63 ZIMMERMAN ADAM Wrocław 1980 M30 00:28:26 00:29:03
311 308 ROTTER MAGDALENA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:28:28 00:28:39
312 282 SOCHA PIOTR Wrocław 1972 M40 00:28:34 00:28:56
313 723 DUCZEMIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA wroclaw AUTO-SERWIS KOZIA 1981 K30 00:28:37 00:28:57
314 132 LUBERADZKI KUBA Wrocław 1984 M30 00:28:46 00:29:33
315 183 KARMOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:28:51 00:29:10
316 972 DANIELAK ALEKSANDRA Żary 1992 K20 00:28:55 00:29:21
317 416 MIKOŁAJCZYK KATARZYNA Wrocław DRUŻYNA BIEGOWA GETBACK 1982 K30 00:28:56 00:29:14
318 975 BACA LESZEK Gliwice 1982 M30 00:28:57 00:29:24
319 298 MAKUCH ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1988 M20 00:28:58 00:29:11
320 969 BILSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1987 M20 00:29:02 00:29:18
321 522 BORODZICZ TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:29:10 00:29:30
322 968 JAROSZ ANITA chobienia 1983 1983 K30 00:29:12 00:29:26
323 435 PUDŁO JOANNA Wroclaw 1981 K30 00:29:14 00:29:27
324 198 UBYCH MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1990 K20 00:29:15 00:29:33
325 301 GUZ MARIUSZ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:29:16 00:29:29
326 424 DANIELAK MICHAŁ Żary 1986 M30 00:29:22 00:29:47
327 426 FIJARCZYK MAGDALENA Wrocław SIÓDME POTY 1977 K30 00:29:29 00:29:45
328 72 GRZEBYK AGATA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:29:35 00:29:56
329 836 FILIPOWICZ MARIAN wroclaw 1945 1945 M60 00:29:36 00:30:01
330 204 SKUZA KAROLINA Brzezina 1982 K30 00:29:51 00:30:11
331 295 SZYMANIS RENATA Sobótka JACKOWICZ TEAM 1969 K40 00:29:56 00:30:20
332 386 SZYMANIS PRZEMYSŁAW Sobotka JACKOWICZ TEAM 1993 M20 00:29:57 00:30:20
333 89 SAWKO MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW RUN-LOG.COM 1964 K50 00:30:02 00:30:22
334 671 RYBCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Ząbkowice Śląskie ABY DO METY 1982 K30 00:30:13 00:30:21
335 321 KLINKE-OSADNIK ANETA Ząbkowice Śląskie ABY DO METY 1975 K40 00:30:14 00:30:21
336 279 GNUTEK ANNA Ząbkowice Śl. ABY DO METY (DRUŻYNA) 1982 K30 00:30:15 00:30:23
337 523 CIURA MARZENA Siedlec 1971 K40 00:30:34 00:30:59
338 963 GRZESIAK MAREK Sośnie 1995 M20 00:30:36 00:30:56
339 962 SKAWSKA JUSTYNA Twardogóra 1995 K20 00:30:36 00:30:56
340 489 BOŁTUĆ DOMINIKA Wrocław 1995 K20 00:30:46 00:31:08
341 877 LUCHOWSKA KAROLINA Wrocław TOR 1983 K30 00:30:51 00:31:07
342 498 KOZA MAŁGORZATA Ząbkowice Śląskie ZKKK 1998 K16 00:30:58 00:31:14
343 680 KOPAŁA JUSTYNA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:31:01 00:31:15
344 219 KOLEBUK FRANCISZEK Wrocław RODZINA KOLEBUKÓW 2000 M16 00:31:16 00:31:44
345 113 JEZIERSKI JACEK Smolec 1965 M50 00:31:17 00:31:50
346 790 SZNAJDER MICHAŁ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:31:21 00:31:46
347 744 ZASŁAWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1966 K50 00:31:26 00:31:30
348 851 MINORCZYK JUSTYNA Wrocław 1977 K30 00:31:31 00:32:00
349 44 PUCEK PRZEMYSŁAW Smolec WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:31:32 00:31:51
350 974 SEKTA SYLWIA Siemianowice Śląskie 1983 K30 00:31:33 00:31:57
351 472 SZYDA JACEK Wrocław 1974 M40 00:31:35 00:31:57
352 374 BUDZIK KRZYSZTOF Brzeg Dolny 1980 M30 00:31:37 00:32:00
353 26 CHLEBOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Głuszyca KLUB BIEGACZA KOMPANIA PIWOWARSKA 1985 M30 00:31:39 00:32:27
354 774 BUGAJNY MACIEJ Rościsławice 1978 M30 00:31:45 00:32:02
355 432 KONIECZNY ROBERT Strzegom 1971 M40 00:31:45 00:31:50
356 307 MAŚLANKIEWICZ DOROTA Wałbrzych TEMMPO 1983 K30 00:31:50 00:32:13
357 899 RÓŻAŃSKA KAROLINA Dzierżoniów 1985 K30 00:31:52 00:32:11
358 777 KRÓLAK PIOTR sroda slaska TO JA. ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA 1974 M40 00:31:54 00:32:14
359 275 LUBERADZKA GOSIA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:31:58 00:32:20
360 701 NAWROT ŻANETA Głogów CAPGEMINI 1988 K20 00:32:00 00:32:27
361 177 SZEFLER MAGDALENA Wrocław 1969 K40 00:32:01 00:32:19
362 178 CIOSK ŁUKASZ Wrocław KLUB BIEGACZA KP 1983 M30 00:32:02 00:32:27
363 863 ŁUCZAK JAKUB Malanów #NIEBIEGAMBOLUBIE 1993 M20 00:32:13 00:32:42
364 186 CIESZKOWSKA-KUCHTA MAGDALENA Brzezina WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1972 K40 00:32:26 00:32:44
365 991 PASTUSZKA ANNA Wrocław 1994 K20 00:32:29 00:32:56
366 59 ŁOZIENKO ANNA Miłoszyce KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1991 K20 00:32:32 00:32:52
367 915 KWINTA JOANNA Katowice SZWAGIER BIEGA 1969 K40 00:32:38 00:33:06
368 395 KŁEPO MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:32:44 00:33:13
369 369 GLEŃ ALICJA Wrocław 1976 K40 00:32:48 00:33:07
370 286 MADEJ MAGDALENA Wrocław ILE JESZCZE DO METY? ;-) 1974 K40 00:33:21 00:33:40
371 260 TAMUL-PRZECHEWKA JOANNA Wrocław 1974 K40 00:33:23 00:33:47
372 985 FRANCZAK ALEKSANDRA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1993 K20 00:33:55 00:34:21
373 986 FRANCZAK ARLETTA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1996 K20 00:33:56 00:34:21
374 925 KWINTA TOMASZ Katowice SZWAGIER BIEGA 1966 M50 00:34:17 00:34:46
375 391 ZAWADZKA JUSTYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:34:19 00:34:50
376 271 KOLEBUK KATARZYNA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:34:22 00:34:50
377 188 KOLEBUK ROBERT Wrocław BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1972 M40 00:34:22 00:34:50
378 524 CIURA ALICJA Mirków 1995 K20 00:34:27 00:34:51
379 989 GRABOWSKA - MYNARSKA SYLWIA Katowice UKS ORZEŁ KATOWICE 1985 K30 00:34:41 00:34:50
380 223 KUŁAKOWSKA MAGDALENA ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA 1976 K40 00:34:55 00:35:27
381 337 KUBICA KATARZYNA Siechnice KUBICA TEAM 1982 K30 00:35:03 00:35:24
382 697 RUSZCZAK ANNA Poznań 1974 K40 00:35:05 00:35:28
383 527 NOWAK-KASPRZAK ANNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:35:08 00:35:28
384 672 KURASINSKI KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW PRO-RUN 1969 M40 00:35:23 00:35:58
385 148 GERUS URSZULA Wrocław WUMAGER 1965 K50 00:35:28 00:35:55
386 981 BUTRYŃSKA MARIA Lublin 1994 K20 00:35:57 00:36:26
387 46 RAJSEL KATARZYNA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:36:05 00:36:43
388 937 WINT HTOO KHINE Wrocław 1988 K20 00:36:38 00:37:07
389 235 STASZAK KRZYSZTOF Siechnice MISIEK BIEGA 1977 M30 00:37:12 00:37:40
390 789 WIRTH-CZARCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:37:18 00:37:49
391 27 OLCZYK ŁUKASZ Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1981 M30 00:37:39 00:38:02
392 785 SZNAJDER JOANNA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:37:40 00:38:04
393 958 CIDYŁO ELŻBIETA Sobótka ROK 1974 K40 00:38:50 00:39:01
394 33 BŁASZCZYK RÓŻA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1987 K20 00:44:11 00:44:36

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni