z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 3

17.12.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 BORATYŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM/MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 1997 M16 00:15:47 00:15:47
2 712 MROWIŃSKI RAFAŁ Kalisz WOSIEK TEAM 1997 M16 00:15:50 00:15:50
3 471 PRZEDWOJEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1993 M20 00:15:55 00:15:57
4 572 SOBAS JACEK Kędzierzyn-Koźle #SOBASTEAM 1985 M30 00:16:00 00:16:01
5 576 PAPLA FILIP Węgliniec ADAMEK TEAM 1998 M16 00:16:08 00:16:08
6 181 JANIK KRZYSZTOF MALERZOWICE WLK NYSA BIEGA 1990 M20 00:16:14 00:16:14
7 800 FRĄSZCZAK PATRYK Krotoszyn WOSIEK TEAM 1995 M20 00:16:18 00:16:20
8 3 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1977 M30 00:16:20 00:16:21
9 573 RAJCA MICHAŁ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:16:32 00:16:32
10 266 GLINKA SZYMON Miedary SKLEP BIEGACZA WROCŁAW 1992 M20 00:16:46 00:16:47
11 812 FEDORCZAK MICHAŁ Nowa Sól WOSIEK TEAM 1995 M20 00:16:47 00:16:49
12 525 ŚLĘZAK PIOTR OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE ŚLĘZAKTEAM 1989 M20 00:16:55 00:16:55
13 342 TYBUREK RAFAŁ Oława SOBCZYK TEAM 1978 M30 00:17:05 00:17:07
14 550 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:17:09 00:17:09
15 705 OGRODNIK MACIEJ Wroclaw SOBCZYK TEAM 1997 M16 00:17:14 00:17:14
16 418 REGIMOWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:17:14 00:17:16
17 830
934*
CZERONEK MIKOŁAJ Wrocław KERAM KEMADA 2000 M16 00:17:24 00:17:27
18 593 BOBROWSKI MATEUSZ Bolesławiec ŁOMEK TEAM 1998 M16 00:17:29 00:17:31
19 11 NAPIERAJ DOMINIKA Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM/CITY TRAIL TEAM 1991 K20 00:17:30 00:17:31
20 485 TUBEK SEBASTIAN Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1996 M20 00:17:41 00:17:43
21 425 MARKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM/ KU AZS UWR 1994 M20 00:17:44 00:17:44
22 478 PIECZUROWSKI SŁAWOMIR WROCŁAW TEAM-LUKS ŻÓRAWINA-WROCŁAW 1960 M50 00:17:54 00:17:56
23 355 KLIMCZAK TOMASZ Wrocław - 1991 M20 00:17:58 00:17:59
24 795 WOLAŃSKI JAN Oława ORZEŁ MARSZOWICE 1980 M30 00:18:03 00:18:06
25 189 NAJDEK DANIEL Bolesławiec ŁOMEK TEAM 1998 M16 00:18:05 00:18:08
26 18 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:18:06 00:18:10
27 462 TOMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1983 M30 00:18:16 00:18:19
28 798 SZCZERBAKOWICZ KAMIL Bledzew 1989 M20 00:18:18 00:18:21
29 692 KONIECZNY MIKOŁAJ Wrocław MKS MOS WROCŁAW 1998 M16 00:18:18 00:18:21
30 752 SKUDLARSKI JAKUB Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1991 M20 00:18:17 00:18:22
31 823 BOROWIECKI JĘDRZEJ Zielona Góra BIEGOSTACJA.PL 1992 M20 00:18:25 00:18:28
32 590 WIŚNIEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:18:34 00:18:37
33 803 KOZA KACPER Bolesławiec 1997 M16 00:18:35 00:18:39
34 775 MUNIAK PAWEŁ Bolesławiec 1978 M30 00:18:40 00:18:44
35 657 MICHALAK JAKUB WROCŁAW INFOR 1986 M30 00:18:42 00:18:45
36 799 ZARZYCKI WOJTEK Dzierżoniów ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1985 M30 00:18:44 00:18:48
37 669 WALOSZCZYK BARTŁOMIEJ Świętoszów JW2399 ŚWIĘTOSZÓW 1973 M40 00:18:52 00:18:52
38 54 PRZYSTARZ ARTUR Oborniki Śląskie OBORYGENI 1969 M40 00:18:53 00:18:56
39 90 JANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław BETON 1984 M30 00:18:58 00:19:02
40 241 PRUCIAK KRZYSZTOF Oława RUN-LOG.COM / WKURW_TEAM 1984 M30 00:19:03 00:19:05
41 232 ZIELEŃ MAŁGORZATA Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM/MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 1996 K20 00:19:08 00:19:08
42 169 PĄGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:19:07 00:19:12
43 829 PRZYJAZNA ANNA Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1997 K16 00:19:13 00:19:13
44 350 SZYMCZAK JAKUB Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1987 M20 00:19:14 00:19:17
45 473 DURMAJ BARTEK Wrocław 1984 M30 00:19:11 00:19:17
46 781 ŁACIŃSKI BOGUSŁAW Siechnice ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1961 M50 00:19:12 00:19:19
47 529 WILK CZESŁAW Węgrów PRO RUN WROCŁAW 1958 M50 00:19:24 00:19:27
48 142 PERKOWSKI PIOTR Sobótka 1979 M30 00:19:22 00:19:29
49 344 ŁUKASZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1967 M40 00:19:31 00:19:31
50 819 LEDNIOWSKI FILIP Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2000 M16 00:19:19 00:19:33
51 722 BUDNIK ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:19:30 00:19:35
52 338 KORZENIEWSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:19:30 00:19:34
53 210 ZARCZUK PAWEŁ Wrocław INSS-POL 1988 M20 00:19:34 00:19:42
54 827 MIELCAREK DAWID KĘPNO 1982 M30 00:19:34 00:19:39
55 267 WIECZÓR-SZCZERBOWICZ JAROSŁAW Ścinawa SKLEP BIEGACZA WROCŁAW 1992 M20 00:19:35 00:19:38
56 843 BEHRENDT PAWEŁ Toruń KALOS KAGATOS / OIRP WROCŁAW 1987 M20 00:19:38 00:19:42
57 634 BRODA DOMINIK Wrocław 1986 M30 00:19:41 00:19:44
58 488 SZCZEPANIAK KAMIL Karpacz - 1993 M20 00:19:42 00:19:44
59 716 HAWRYLEWICZ PAWEŁ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1977 M30 00:19:42 00:19:44
60 179 SZAŁATA ADRIAN Krotoszyn WITKOWSKI TEAM 1989 M20 00:19:42 00:19:45
61 834 KUCHARSKI JAKUB Wojcieszów HAWI RACING TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:42 00:19:46
62 124 BIERNACKA KATARZYNA Syców SOBCZYK TEAM 1991 K20 00:19:43 00:19:45
63 757 ZAGROBELNY RADOSŁAW Wrocław MONKO COFFEE 1964 M50 00:19:43 00:19:47
64 427 WYSŁOBOCKI MATEUSZ Lądek-Zdrój 1991 M20 00:19:43 00:19:47
65 561 POSŁUSZNY PAWEŁ Wrocław AWF WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:19:45 00:19:48
66 317 SAMBORSKA-WCISŁO EWA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1984 K30 00:19:45 00:19:49
67 322 OLAWIŃSKI KAROL Kobierzyce TRIATHLON MIETKÓW TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:46 00:19:51
68 128 WAŻNY DARIUSZ Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:50 00:19:52
69 603 GRZYWACZEWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K20 00:19:50 00:19:50
70 111 RADECKI JAKUB Wrocław KUBUTEK RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:19:50 00:19:53
71 842 SIEDLECKA NATALIA NUNAK Olesno KERAM KEMADA 1999 K16 00:19:50 00:19:54
72 558 ŁUKIJANIUK MARTA Oborniki Śląskie KERAM KEMADA 1996 K20 00:19:51 00:19:54
73 481 DROBINA MARCIN Jelcz-Laskowice 1982 M30 00:19:53 00:20:01
74 110 WIĘCEK ANNA WROCŁAW KUBUTEK RUNNING TEAM 1980 K30 00:19:54 00:19:57
75 413 PRUSEK PIOTR ŚRODA ŚLASKA 1974 M40 00:19:54 00:20:02
76 302 STRZAŁKA SŁAWOMIR Wrocław EUROPA UBEZPIECZENIA 1986 M30 00:19:57 00:20:02
77 483 CYCH WERONIKA Twardogóra ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 1996 K20 00:20:00 00:20:03
78 378 GADZIŃSKI MAREK WROCŁAW WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1962 M50 00:20:01 00:20:05
79 221 NOLBERT ADAM Wrocław WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1970 M40 00:20:04 00:20:08
80 544 KACZMAREK ALEKSANDRA Wrocław MKS MOS WROCŁAW 1998 K16 00:20:07 00:20:12
81 332 PRZYDRÓŻNY JEREMIASZ Odolanów F. U. K. S. GARKI 1992 M20 00:20:11 00:20:17
82 808 DOBROWOLSKI ERIC Wroclaw 1998 M16 00:20:11 00:20:14
83 83 SOBIERSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1978 M30 00:20:15 00:20:20
84 280 GIBALSKI TOMASZ Rościsławice OBORYGENI 1969 M40 00:20:16 00:20:21
85 762 POKOJOWCZYK DARIUSZ Wrocław 1976 M40 00:20:17 00:20:22
86 841 MOCZYDLAK KAROLINA Nowogrodziec KERAM KEMADA 1999 K16 00:20:18 00:20:21
87 309 BOBERSKI PIOTR Wroclaw STABŁOWICE TEAM 1984 M30 00:20:18 00:20:23
88 34 RACINOWSKA SYLWIA Gryfino 1994 K20 00:20:19 00:20:23
89 449 ŁAŹNIEWSKI DARIUSZ Wysoka RESTAURACJA BERNARD 1986 M30 00:20:19 00:20:26
90 699 OBSTÓJ KAROLINA KIEŁCZÓW #SOBASTEAM 1990 K20 00:20:23 00:20:27
91 154 KWAŚNIK ROBERT Wrocław 1978 M30 00:20:24 00:20:30
92 508 LIPUTA EMILIA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1995 K20 00:20:28 00:20:33
93 742 KAZIMIERZAK ŁUKASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN 1984 M30 00:20:29 00:20:35
94 664 GOLAK ŁUKASZ Opole POLARIS 1983 M30 00:20:30 00:20:34
95 310 PIRÓG MAREK Bolesławiec GVT 1984 M30 00:20:30 00:20:39
96 230 ZĄBEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1978 M30 00:20:34 00:20:41
97 182 MAZUR ADAM Wrocław 1994 M20 00:20:35 00:20:39
98 822 GROSS SZYMON Wołów 1978 M30 00:20:37 00:20:42
99 172 KURTA GRZEGORZ Wrocław CS RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:37 00:20:52
100 450 PRZYDRÓŻNY SAMUEL Odolanów 1993 M20 00:20:41 00:20:50
101 460 TURKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:20:42 00:20:48
102 494 SOŁYGA ANNA Ostrzeszów SOBCZYK TEAM 1993 K20 00:20:45 00:20:56
103 647 DUDA JAKUB Wleń 1986 M30 00:20:46 00:20:54
104 352 LABUSEK ŁUKASZ Rydułtowy PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1992 M20 00:20:49 00:20:53
105 446 ZAWADZKI KRZYSZTOF Bielany Wrocławskie SIÓDME POTY 1985 M30 00:20:50 00:20:52
106 650 DULAS KAZIMIERZ Wrocław ZAKWAS POPOWICE 1980 M30 00:20:51 00:20:56
107 840 ROMANOWSKA JUSTYNA Kąty Wrocławskie WOSIEK TEAM 1993 K20 00:20:58 00:21:02
108 451 JAŚKOWIEC MARCIN Wrocław 1978 M30 00:21:06 00:21:16
109 254 PAWELCZAK KAROL Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 2000 M16 00:21:07 00:21:13
110 240 ŁUKASIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1986 M30 00:21:08 00:21:15
111 545 NIEZGÓDKA PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:21:09 00:21:17
112 333 FURLEPA WIKTOR Wrocław SKLEP BIEGACZA WROCŁAW 1999 M16 00:21:09 00:21:12
113 652 PAWLUS VIOLETTA Siechnice ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1978 K30 00:21:11 00:21:19
114 209 CHROBOT KRZYSZTOF Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1963 M50 00:21:12 00:21:18
115 93 BOMBAŁA NORBERT Smolec HAKUNA MATATA ;) 1974 M40 00:21:17 00:21:24
116 466 BIEŃ KRZYSZTOF Krapkowice 1979 M30 00:21:18 00:21:25
117 760 SZKUDLAREK MARCIN Wrocław 1982 M30 00:21:19 00:21:25
118 445 TROCHA ROMAN Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1963 M50 00:21:21 00:21:28
119 759 GIL STANISŁAW Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1956 M60 00:21:22 00:21:27
120 274 GÓRNIAK-ANTKOWIAK AGNIESZKA Oborniki Śląskie OBORYGENI 1978 K30 00:21:22 00:21:26
121 51 KOTOWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław MTB VOTUM TEAM WROCŁAW 1965 M50 00:21:23 00:21:31
122 238 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA :) 1979 M30 00:21:23 00:21:33
123 95 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M20 00:21:26 00:21:38
124 517 MACIEJEWSKI KAROL Nadolice Wielkie TRIATHLON MIETKÓW TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:32 00:21:43
125 784 WOŁODKO GRZEGORZ Smolec CAPGEMINI 1977 M30 00:21:32 00:21:42
126 276 MAJDAŃSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:21:33 00:21:41
127 708 WYSOCZAŃSKI PAWEŁ Wołów PCC SQUAD 1990 M20 00:21:33 00:21:39
128 383 KUŚMIERSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1973 M40 00:21:34 00:21:41
129 263 KRAUSE TOMASZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1983 M30 00:21:35 00:21:45
130 96 FONROBERT DOMINIK Wrocław PRO-RUN 1977 M30 00:21:38 00:21:52
131 438 JĘDRYCH DARIUSZ Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1970 M40 00:21:39 00:21:51
132 324 DERING MARCIN Wrocław 1982 M30 00:21:41 00:21:49
133 835
604*
MUSIAL TOMASZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:21:42 00:21:51
134 304 KULIGOWSKI PATRYK Wrocław 1992 M20 00:21:43 00:21:54
135 836
856*
BALICKI MIŁOSZ Oborniki Śląskie 1977 M30 00:21:44 00:21:51
136 60 TRYK SEBASTIAN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1971 M40 00:21:44 00:22:06
137 239 HOTAŁA ANNA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1982 K30 00:21:48 00:21:56
138 300 ŁOWICKA MAGDALENA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1985 K30 00:21:48 00:21:57
139 686 KUPIEC MARIUSZ Kłodzko 1975 M40 00:21:49 00:21:56
140 665 SIKORSKI MARCIN Opole POLARIS 1990 M20 00:21:50 00:21:54
141 381 BARCIK PRZEMYSLAW WROCLAW ASPLEX TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:50 00:21:55
142 685 KOCISZEWSKI SEBASTIAN szczodre 1976 M40 00:21:50 00:22:06
143 136 KRZYŚKÓW PIOTR Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:54 00:22:03
144 147 GERUS WIESLAW Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1965 M50 00:21:54 00:22:04
145 406 KOCHMAN KATARZYNA Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1986 K30 00:21:56 00:22:05
146 718 HAJDASZ TOMASZ Kąty Wrocławskie 1972 M40 00:21:58 00:22:08
147 218 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:22:00 00:22:06
148 530 KARWICKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:22:01 00:22:12
149 341 BIZIEL MICHAŁ Wrocław TRIATHLON MIETKÓW TEAM 1974 M40 00:22:02 00:22:14
150 287 TREGUB IGOR Wroclaw 1988 M20 00:22:02 00:22:16
151 667 POLICINSKA JUSTYNA Czestochowa POLARIS 1990 K20 00:22:06 00:22:10
152 833 ZAKRZEWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1976 M40 00:22:06 00:22:21
153 437 MOLENDA MICHAŁ WROCŁAW 1971 M40 00:22:07 00:22:25
154 457 MIELCZAREK TOMASZ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:22:09 00:22:25
155 490 SKRZEK MARCIN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:22:10 00:22:31
156 595 TOM ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1952 M60 00:22:13 00:22:26
157 22 CZAJA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław MINICLASSIC.PL 1976 K40 00:22:16 00:22:25
158 813 GROBELNA ALEKSANDRA Brzeg Dolny 1997 K16 00:22:17 00:22:17
159 482 KOŁACZ ARKADIUSZ WROCŁAW 1966 M50 00:22:18 00:22:30
160 161 KRAKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Szewce 1975 M40 00:22:19 00:22:25
161 117 OZIMINA HUBERT oborniki śląskie OBORYGENI 1977 M30 00:22:23 00:22:30
162 354 JUNYSZEK MARCIN Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1985 M30 00:22:25 00:22:31
163 704 ANTOSZCZUK ARKADIUSZ Kiełczów PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:22:26 00:22:44
164 736 ŁOMNICKA BASIA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1979 K30 00:22:27 00:22:31
165 180 SKROUBA PIOTR Wrocław 1977 M30 00:22:28 00:22:41
166 162 ŁADOŃSKI RYSZARD Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1957 M50 00:22:30 00:22:40
167 375 WIELGUS PIOTR Wrocław PTHW WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:22:30 00:22:39
168 537 MISZCZYK WALDEMAR Sadkow 1975 M40 00:22:30 00:22:45
169 564 KRĘŻEL JOLANTA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1977 K30 00:22:33 00:22:45
170 253 FIĄCEK ADAM Wysoka 1976 M40 00:22:37 00:22:43
171 119 KLUZ ADRIANNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 K30 00:22:39 00:22:50
172 201 DAWIDZIUK AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:22:39 00:22:56
173 190 WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:22:40 00:22:59
174 844
713*
FILIPIAK TOMASZ Rogów Sobócki 1973 M40 00:22:43 00:22:54
175 763 TXERTUDI ERNESTO Wroclaw 1995 M20 00:22:45 00:22:48
176 269 KOWAL KRZYSZTOF Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:22:46 00:23:02
177 791 KRZYWANIA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:22:47 00:23:02
178 262 ZIELIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1976 M40 00:22:48 00:23:02
179 382 KUŚMIERSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1973 K40 00:22:50 00:22:57
180 146 PIEKARSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1979 M30 00:22:52 00:23:10
181 401 WANDEL PIOTR Wrocław 1973 M40 00:22:52 00:22:59
182 769 JACKOWIAK JACEK Wrocław STOWARZYSZENIE PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1977 M30 00:22:52 00:23:17
183 49 GALA PRZEMYSLAW wroclaw 1982 M30 00:22:56 00:22:56
184 761 JEDNORÓG JOANNA Długołęka PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1978 K30 00:22:57 00:23:08
185 778 KĘŚMINOWICZ WITOLD Wrocław 1994 M20 00:22:57 00:23:09
186 351 MAŚLANKA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:22:58 00:23:02
187 613 WOŹNIAK KAROLINA Pińczów 1995 K20 00:23:01 00:23:14
188 400 SZCZEPANKIEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław SZCZEPAN TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:05 00:23:15
189 38 POKOJOWCZYK ROBERT Smolec 1972 M40 00:23:05 00:23:23
190 67 LITEWKA GRZEGORZ Jawor 1971 M40 00:23:07 00:23:26
191 788 CZARCIŃSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1974 M40 00:23:08 00:23:26
192 349 PYTLIK LESZEK Odolanów 1979 M30 00:23:09 00:23:13
193 433 BONDAREWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław BONDZIKI 1977 M30 00:23:09 00:23:21
194 618 OLACZEK ŁUKASZ Mrozów HAKUNA MATATA :) 1979 M30 00:23:12 00:23:31
195 430 BAL TOMASZ Kąty Wrocławskie WUEFISTA.PL RUN TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:14 00:23:21
196 617 DUCZEMIŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław NOA / AUTO-SERWIS KOZIA 1977 M30 00:23:20 00:23:51
197 682 NALEWALSKA JOANNA Bolesławiec/Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1987 K20 00:23:22 00:23:28
198 772 ZIMOŃ ADAM WROCŁAW RAKOWSKI-KAGLIK BROKERZY UBEZPIECZENIOWI 1975 M40 00:23:22 00:23:22
199 141 JĘDRZEJEK BENIAMIN Wrocław VEGE RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:23:23 00:23:32
200 228 IMIELSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:23:23 00:23:41
201 509 CABAN RAFAŁ Oleśnica USKS LUDWIKOWICE KŁ. 1975 M40 00:23:25 00:23:36
202 101 LEWANDOWSKI LESZEK Brzezina POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1978 M30 00:23:27 00:23:38
203 153 HAWRON AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1972 K40 00:23:29 00:23:42
204 419 BIEŃKOWSKI PIOTR Kiełczów 1970 M40 00:23:29 00:23:38
205 696 REJMAN GRZEGORZ Wałbrzych 1983 M30 00:23:31 00:23:37
206 630 PASZKOWSKI MARCIN WROCŁAW BIURO RACHUNKOWE PIOMAR S.C. 1980 M30 00:23:36 00:24:09
207 29 SIKORA AGNIESZKA Karwiany MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1972 K40 00:23:39 00:23:53
208 94 HURKO KATARZYNA Wrocław 1973 K40 00:23:40 00:23:48
209 765 SROKA KRYSTIAN Wroclaw 1971 M40 00:23:42 00:23:51
210 408 TKACZEW PAWEŁ Wrocław OBORYGENI 1976 M40 00:23:42 00:23:55
211 126 ŁADOŃSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:23:44 00:24:01
212 645 MIROS JANUSZ Wrocław 1976 M40 00:23:45 00:24:01
213 331 FRYDECKI SŁAWOMIR Miękinia 1960 M50 00:23:46 00:23:55
214 505 BURAKIEWICZ DOMINIK Wrocław 1984 M30 00:23:47 00:23:51
215 30 WITKOWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1980 M30 00:23:47 00:24:01
216 743 ŚWIDERSKI PIOTR wrocław 1992 M20 00:23:47 00:24:00
217 255 DŻUSAJEW KATARZYNA Wrocław 1971 K40 00:23:49 00:23:56
218 816 LEMBKE MACIEJ Wrocław 1987 M20 00:23:50 00:24:13
219 334 SKONIECZNA JUSTYNA wroclaw 1987 K20 00:23:50 00:23:53
220 815 ŁOWICKI MICHAŁ Kluczbork KAMCAR AUTO-SZYBY KLUCZBORK 1995 M20 00:23:51 00:24:07
221 106 BARAN EWA WROCŁAW WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1978 K30 00:23:55 00:24:12
222 431 BAGIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:23:56 00:24:16
223 76 MITROSZ ANDRZEJ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCLAW 1956 M60 00:23:56 00:24:19
224 797 KOŁODZIEJ PAWEŁ CZERNICA 1975 M40 00:23:57 00:24:06
225 251 OSTROWSKA-MARKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA OŁAWA POWERFUL FREAKS 1983 K30 00:23:57 00:24:06
226 82 SROKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1983 M30 00:23:58 00:24:18
227 273 KUJAWIŃSKA ANNA Jelenia Góra TS REGLE SZKLARSKA PORĘBA / VEGE RUNNERS 1986 K30 00:23:59 00:24:10
228 73 BURAKIEWICZ KLAUDIA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:23:59 00:24:06
229 233 ZENDWALEWICZ EWA Miłoszyce KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1982 K30 00:24:00 00:24:11
230 85 BIENIADA PAWEŁ WROCŁAW MOBI TEAM 1979 M30 00:24:00 00:24:18
231 507 WŁODARCZYK KRZYSZTOF MIŁOSZYCE KB HARCOWNIK 1981 M30 00:24:01 00:24:11
232 397 FLIS KAROLINA Trzebnica 1989 K20 00:24:02 00:24:10
233 440 SZKUDLARSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:24:04 00:24:23
234 468 DOBIES DAWID Olsztyn 1986 M30 00:24:07 00:24:15
235 444 ZAMIAR ADAM Malerzów 1975 M40 00:24:09 00:24:29
236 70 KURILEC KRZYSZTOF Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1964 M50 00:24:13 00:24:27
237 619 SIKORA MICHAŁ Kiełczów 1981 M30 00:24:14 00:24:36
238 792 NUSBAUM IRENEUSZ Jaworzno GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:24:15 00:24:41
239 224 KŁOCZKO MICHAŁ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:24:16 00:24:24
240 305 KULIGOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:24:17 00:24:46
241 108 CHAŁUPA BARTOSZ Wilczyce 1980 M30 00:24:22 00:24:46
242 422 BONDAREWICZ AGATA Wrocław BONDZIKI 1979 K30 00:24:25 00:24:43
243 715 GARBACIAK MICHAŁ Wrocław READY 1987 M20 00:24:29 00:24:50
244 661 LECH PIOTR Brzeg Dolny 1980 M30 00:24:30 00:24:44
245 330 ELZBIETA FRYDECKA Miękinia 1962 K50 00:24:31 00:24:42
246 569 SŁOWIŃSKI MARCIN Wrocław SKLEP BIEGACZA WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:24:32 00:24:53
247 133 GROŃSKI ROBERT wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1976 M40 00:24:35 00:24:51
248 137 JAROSZ PAWEŁ Wrocław AMATOR WROCŁAW 1989 M20 00:24:35 00:24:40
249 579 JUSZCZAK GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:24:36 00:24:50
250 25 KANIA SEBASTIAN Wieruszów 1992 M20 00:24:37 00:25:16
251 420 WYSOKIŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1970 M40 00:24:39 00:24:56
252 502 ZAWADZKI ROBERT Bielany Wrocławskie SIÓDME POTY 1962 M50 00:24:39 00:24:50
253 379 KORNAŚ MARCIN Ząbkowice Śląskie KORNAŚ TEAM 1978 M30 00:24:46 00:25:00
254 396 ZABLOCKA DOROTA Wroclaw 1977 K30 00:24:51 00:25:13
255 120 KRÓLIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:24:51 00:25:06
256 486 CABAJ PAWEŁ Środa Śląska URTICA TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:54 00:25:06
257 213 PUZICKI PIOTR Wroclaw WILD PANDAS 1974 M40 00:24:54 00:25:10
258 319 GIBALSKA MARZENA .Oborniki Śląskie OBORYGENI 1973 K40 00:24:58 00:25:19
259 171 PAZDEJ ŁUKASZ Przecławice ZCHATYNAKONCUWSI.BLOGSPOT.COM 1982 M30 00:25:01 00:25:16
260 399 KOSIK MARCIN Wrocław KOKOS TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:01 00:25:24
261 625 ANTONISZYN DARIUSZ Szczytkowice MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1967 M40 00:25:02 00:25:16
262 793 BRYSIAK ZIEMOWIT Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:25:03 00:25:25
263 428 JACH KATARZYNA Wrocław MACIEK BIEGA! 1991 K20 00:25:04 00:25:25
264 794 SERAFIN MARCIN Katowice GRUPA DBK 1987 M20 00:25:05 00:25:31
265 477 LECHOWSKI JAN Jelcz-Laskowice VOLVO POLSKA 1958 M50 00:25:06 00:25:20
266 245 SIEŃCZYK MARCIN Wrocław WRORUN JAGODNO 1978 M30 00:25:06 00:25:24
267 500 KOZA ARTUR Ząbkowice Śląskie ZKKK 1973 M40 00:25:07 00:25:19
268 786 SŁOMKA MACIEJ Wrocław 1983 M30 00:25:08 00:25:36
269 474 KAWZOWICZ PIOTR Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1977 M30 00:25:09 00:25:43
270 346 GOWIN GRZEGORZ Łodygowice 1993 M20 00:25:13 00:25:30
271 292 SKORECKI WITOLD Ząbkowice Śl 1967 M40 00:25:15 00:25:36
272 518 SKRZYPCZAK ŁUKASZ Krzyków CAPGEMINI 1981 M30 00:25:15 00:25:41
273 26 CHLEBOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Głuszyca 1985 M30 00:25:16 00:25:30
274 184 WIERZBICKI WITOLD Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:25:17 00:25:41
275 229 LANGNER KRZYSZTOF Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1962 M50 00:25:19 00:25:42
276 150 WŁODARCZYK PAWEŁ Środa Śląska K-TEAM 1978 M30 00:25:22 00:25:44
277 37 POKOJOWCZYK MAGDALENA Smolec 1983 K30 00:25:24 00:25:43
278 801 WOJTYŁŁO KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW WKB "PIAST" WROCŁAW 1949 M60 00:25:26 00:25:47
279 107 CYWIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1977 M30 00:25:27 00:25:51
280 503 KUBICA PAWEŁ Siechnice KORNAŚ TEAM 1985 M30 00:25:27 00:26:07
281 17 SROCZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:25:28 00:25:42
282 392 CYTAWA ILONA Wrocław STRAŻ POŻARNA 1975 K40 00:25:31 00:25:43
283 225 SIKOŃ-WILCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:25:34 00:25:56
284 754 ZYGAN BAZYLI Wrocław VEGERATON 1981 M30 00:25:36 00:26:13
285 832 KABAN KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1981 M30 00:25:36 00:26:04
286 374 BUDZIK KRZYSZTOF Brzeg Dolny 1980 M30 00:25:38 00:25:59
287 756 DIBELKA URSZULA Oleśnica - 1969 K40 00:25:40 00:25:57
288 810 DULIŃSKI ADAM Oborniki Śląskie 1982 M30 00:25:40 00:25:53
289 88 STRONCZAK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1964 M50 00:25:47 00:26:16
290 301 GUZ MARIUSZ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:25:48 00:26:09
291 404 CIOŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:25:49 00:26:10
292 542 JĘDRUSIAK BARTOSZ Wrocław WILD PANDAS 1985 M30 00:25:51 00:26:08
293 809 LIEBENTHAL TADEUSZ Wrocław HAPPY TEAM 1986 M30 00:25:51 00:26:10
294 318 FILIPIAK KATARZYNA sobótka SIEMKA3@ONET.EU 1973 K40 00:25:54 00:26:03
295 24 NOWAK DANIEL Wrocław 1976 M40 00:25:58 00:26:29
296 57 SZCZEPAŃSKI DAREK Wrocław 1960 M50 00:25:59 00:26:20
297 16 ŚCIEGLIŃSKA-SZTABA MARTA Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1986 K30 00:26:01 00:26:35
298 641 CZECHOWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:26:01 00:26:26
299 21 KALINOWSKA-SROCZYŃSKA JOANNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:26:05 00:26:20
300 134 LISS RAFAŁ Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 M40 00:26:06 00:26:41
301 780 ŻYŁA JANUSZ Wrocław 1956 M60 00:26:07 00:26:34
302 121 REGNER WOJCIECH Wrocław 1977 M30 00:26:08 00:26:19
303 139 KNOPEK MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:26:10 00:26:30
304 626 NIECKARZ IZABELA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:26:12 00:26:34
305 821 PODLASEK TOMASZ Wrocław 1988 M20 00:26:14 00:26:37
306 145 PIKUŁA JULIA Wrocław 1999 K16 00:26:14 00:26:33
307 540 GRELA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:26:16 00:26:43
308 191 ZIEMBA DARIA Lamki 1988 K20 00:26:17 00:26:30
309 820 KWIATEK KRYSTIAN Wrocław RUN-LOG.COM 1981 M30 00:26:21 00:26:48
310 522 BORODZICZ TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:26:22 00:26:52
311 727 KORACH PATRYCJA Wrocław KOBIETY NA MEDAL 1984 K30 00:26:24 00:26:44
312 75 BARWICKA SONIA Ruda Śląska 1985 K30 00:26:26 00:26:46
313 308 ROTTER MAGDALENA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:26:26 00:26:45
314 74 WOŹNIAK KONRAD Wrocław 1984 M30 00:26:27 00:26:46
315 87 NALEPA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:26:28 00:26:52
316 370 TETERYCZ-DYTKO KATARZYNA Lubawka K2 1979 K30 00:26:32 00:26:53
317 243 ŻMINKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1984 M30 00:26:34 00:27:03
318 135 LISS MAGDALENA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1975 K40 00:26:38 00:27:09
319 86 NALEPA JOLA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:26:39 00:27:03
320 39 NADOLSKA MARTA Wroclaw PRO-RUN WROCLAW 1979 K30 00:26:40 00:26:53
321 323 DERING AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:26:43 00:27:08
322 723 DUCZEMIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA wroclaw AUTO-SERWIS KOZIA 1981 K30 00:26:50 00:27:21
323 531 KOWALSKI IRENEUSZ Wrocław 1967 M40 00:26:51 00:27:20
324 659 TOMASZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1976 K40 00:26:53 00:27:16
325 202 DEMKOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1985 M30 00:26:53 00:27:16
326 706 FLORCZAK ZDZISŁAW Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1952 M60 00:26:53 00:27:07
327 818 LEDNIOWSKI JERZY Siedlec 1976 M40 00:26:54 00:27:33
328 707 STASZKIEWICZ MARTYNA Wojcieszów 1994 K20 00:26:57 00:27:23
329 152 HAWRON TOMASZ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:26:59 00:27:26
330 259 PRZECHEWKA ADRIAN wroclaw 1972 M40 00:27:00 00:27:11
331 377 GADZIŃSKA KRYSTYNA WROCŁAW WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1964 K50 00:27:00 00:27:04
332 776 RAJCA BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:27:02 00:27:34
333 796 SMOLUK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:27:03 00:27:26
334 80 LISZEWSKA MARCELINA Wrocław MAMY-BIEGAMY 1984 K30 00:27:04 00:27:23
335 65 SADOWSKA AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:27:05 00:27:18
336 294 KONOPACKI KRZYSZTOF Ząbkowice Ślaskie ABY DO METY 1977 M30 00:27:06 00:27:13
337 52 KRUCZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1979 M30 00:27:07 00:27:41
338 279 GNUTEK ANNA Ząbkowice Śl. ABY DO METY (DRUŻYNA) 1982 K30 00:27:14 00:27:19
339 639 BUSS JAKUB Kudowa-Zdrój KUDOWSCY MIŁOŚNICY BIEGANIA 1972 M40 00:27:14 00:28:00
340 31 BARTOSIK KAMILA Smolec NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW/#SOBASTEAM 1977 K30 00:27:16 00:27:42
341 539 TUBIELEWICZ KATARZYNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:27:16 00:27:42
342 567 JANUS NATALIA Wrocław SKLEP BIEGACZA WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:27:16 00:27:25
343 541 PAWLAK MAREK WROCŁAW PAWLAK NA PREZYDENTA 1969 M40 00:27:17 00:27:46
344 207 ILNICKA ANNA Oława 1987 K20 00:27:23 00:27:48
345 465 FIJARCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SIÓDME POTY 1981 M30 00:27:23 00:27:53
346 824 MALCZYK MARIUSZ Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK 1991 M20 00:27:24 00:27:50
347 551 MISIEWICZ WOJCIECH Wrocław 1990 M20 00:27:28 00:27:51
348 220 DZIĘCIELSKI KRZYSZTOF GAŁÓW POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1963 M50 00:27:28 00:27:48
349 48 BOREK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:27:33 00:27:45
350 655 WYSOCZAŃSKA MONIKA Wrocław 1974 K40 00:27:33 00:27:59
351 512 SKOWRON-MARKOWSKA STEFANIA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:27:41 00:28:10
352 159 CZECH DOROTA Wrocław 1976 K40 00:27:45 00:28:08
353 602 ŁABUZ EWA WROCŁAW WKB PIAST 1955 K60 00:27:47 00:28:08
354 646 JAWORSKA AGNIESZKA Wroclaw 1977 K30 00:27:49 00:28:12
355 677 SAWICKI CYPRIAN Wrocław 1973 M40 00:27:53 00:28:10
356 673 ADAMIAK MARTA Złoty Stok ZŁOTOSTOCKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1983 K30 00:27:53 00:28:00
357 728 KORACH BARBARA WROCŁAW KOBIETY NA MEDAL 1991 K20 00:27:55 00:28:18
358 817 LEMBKE MARTA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:27:55 00:28:27
359 714 JANICKA ANDŻELIKA WROCŁAW ITMZM 2016 1991 K20 00:27:58 00:28:21
360 326 GRZYBEK MACIEJ wrocław 1971 M40 00:28:02 00:28:22
361 498 KOZA MAŁGORZATA Ząbkowice Śląskie ZKKK 1998 K16 00:28:02 00:28:13
362 828 BOGUSZ SLAWOMIR Dobroszyce 1974 M40 00:28:04 00:28:45
363 711 LISIECKI JAKUB Pępowo 1989 M20 00:28:07 00:28:45
364 264 ANTKOWIAK ADRIAN Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1986 M30 00:28:08 00:28:43
365 528 KOZAK MONIKA Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1992 K20 00:28:09 00:28:24
366 764 SZYMCZYK FILIP Wrocław 1985 M30 00:28:09 00:28:33
367 28 JAMRÓZ EWELINA wrocław KLUB BIEGACZA KOMPANIA PIWOWARSKA 1987 K20 00:28:13 00:28:27
368 489 BOŁTUĆ DOMINIKA Wrocław 1995 K20 00:28:14 00:28:51
369 178 CIOSK ŁUKASZ Wrocław KLUB BIEGACZA KP 1983 M30 00:28:14 00:28:29
370 327 ROMAŃSKA-PIETRZAK AGATA Wrocław NOA 1981 K30 00:28:16 00:28:43
371 773 MACHOŃ TOMASZ Ozorowice 1981 M30 00:28:18 00:28:35
372 402 KRÜGEL DENNIS Wroclaw 1981 M30 00:28:22 00:28:49
373 421 PAJOR EWELINA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:28:24 00:29:04
374 497 WITTENBECK PATRYCJA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1993 K20 00:28:28 00:28:44
375 429 SZAŃCA MONIKA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1979 K30 00:28:28 00:29:10
376 252 MARKOWSKI RAFAŁ OŁAWA POWERFUL FREAKS 1983 M30 00:28:29 00:28:39
377 183 KARMOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:28:29 00:28:52
378 102 LIPNICKI TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:28:34 00:28:56
379 783 TABISZ MARLENA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:28:38 00:28:51
380 804 ŁASKAWSKA MARTA Wrocław 1990 K20 00:28:39 00:29:06
381 129 WIECZOREK JACEK Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1972 M40 00:28:40 00:29:14
382 770 SIEWNIAK MARCIN Brzezinka GRUPA DBK 1976 M40 00:28:45 00:29:21
383 72 GRZEBYK AGATA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:28:46 00:29:14
384 204 SKUZA KAROLINA Brzezina 1982 K30 00:28:46 00:29:14
385 771 GORCZYŃSKI FILIP Wrocław ŚWIŃSKI TRUCHT 1974 M40 00:28:48 00:29:14
386 814 ŻYGADŁO PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1987 M20 00:28:50 00:29:21
387 69 BOROWIEC KATARZYNA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1982 K30 00:28:58 00:29:20
388 164 POLIWODA PAULINA Wysoka POLIWODA TEAM 1980 K30 00:29:06 00:29:34
389 168 TRYKOWSKA BLANKA Wrocław NOA 1982 K30 00:29:07 00:29:34
390 132 LUBERADZKI KUBA Wrocław 1984 M30 00:29:15 00:29:52
391 570 WRONA DAGMARA Wroclaw 1990 K20 00:29:21 00:29:45
392 89 SAWKO MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW RUN-LOG.COM 1964 K50 00:29:22 00:29:42
393 114 JEZIERSKA MARZENA Smolec 1965 K50 00:29:30 00:29:47
394 347 KACZYŃSKA PAULINA Wrocław MAMY RUSZAMY 1979 K30 00:29:35 00:29:54
395 548 SZUSTER KATARZYNA Wrocław 1974 K40 00:29:35 00:29:45
396 837 HALEMBA ANNA Siemianowice ŚLąskie GRUPA DBK 1984 K30 00:29:35 00:30:01
397 66 BORTKIEWICZ MONIKA Wrocław POLEDANCE STUDIO WROCŁAW 1987 K20 00:29:35 00:30:00
398 35 STELMASZAK EWA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:29:35 00:29:49
399 246 PODSIADŁY ROBERT Wrocław CHATA BIEGACZA K34 ZAKOPANE 1959 M50 00:29:47 00:30:28
400 295 SZYMANIS RENATA Sobótka JACKOWICZ TEAM 1969 K40 00:29:49 00:29:49
401 386 SZYMANIS PRZEMYSŁAW Sobotka JACKOWICZ TEAM 1993 M20 00:29:49 00:29:49
402 196 MARZEC DOMINIK Wrocław 1988 M20 00:29:54 00:30:06
403 744 ZASŁAWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1966 K50 00:30:20 00:30:24
404 44 PUCEK PRZEMYSŁAW Smolec WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:30:20 00:30:51
405 524 CIURA ALICJA Mirków 1995 K20 00:30:26 00:30:57
406 592 CIURA KRZYSZTOF Siedlec 1966 M50 00:30:28 00:30:58
407 158 DYMKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K40 00:30:34 00:31:09
408 499 GIEBEL EWA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 2000 K16 00:30:36 00:31:05
409 787 KASPERCZYK MICHAŁ RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:30:37 00:31:01
410 612 NOWAK - KOWALSKA JADWIGA Wałbrzych BIEGAJ - ZAPOBIEGAJ 1954 K60 00:30:39 00:31:03
411 777 KRÓLAK PIOTR sroda slaska TO JA. ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA 1974 M40 00:30:41 00:31:19
412 426 FIJARCZYK MAGDALENA Wrocław SIÓDME POTY 1977 K30 00:30:42 00:31:00
413 113 JEZIERSKI JACEK Smolec 1965 M50 00:30:47 00:31:04
414 671 RYBCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Ząbkowice Śląskie ABY DO METY 1982 K30 00:30:48 00:30:55
415 275 LUBERADZKA GOSIA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:30:52 00:31:30
416 214 KASPERCZYK MARLENA Siechnice 1986 K30 00:31:11 00:31:48
417 838 KOSIK AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1974 K40 00:31:13 00:31:47
418 435 PUDŁO JOANNA Wroclaw 1981 K30 00:31:19 00:31:40
419 104 MĄDRY MARTA Wrocław 21K.PL/ TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1987 K20 00:31:22 00:31:49
420 71 MICHALEWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1987 K20 00:31:25 00:31:54
421 811 LIEBENTHAL JUSTYNA Wrocław HAPPY TEAM 1988 K20 00:31:26 00:31:44
422 417 KITA JOANNA KIelce 1986 K30 00:31:26 00:32:08
423 459 JANICKA ANETA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1976 K40 00:31:28 00:31:53
424 362 PAWLUŚ PATRYCJA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 2000 K16 00:31:35 00:32:04
425 839 WOŹNIAK MONIKA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:31:36 00:32:10
426 806 WAŚCIŃSKI RAFAŁ Mikołów GRUPA DBK 1992 M20 00:31:41 00:32:19
427 805 WAŚCIŃSKA DOMINIKA Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK 1984 K30 00:31:42 00:32:20
428 472 SZYDA JACEK Wrocław 1974 M40 00:31:50 00:32:32
429 755 OSADCZUK ANDRZEJ Oleśnica 1969 M40 00:32:11 00:32:28
430 434 JANASZAK ANNA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K40 00:32:11 00:32:47
431 623 SKAWIŃSKA LILIANA WROCŁAW VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K40 00:32:13 00:32:47
432 79 PIETER KATARZYNA Kiełczów O CO BIEGA 1981 K30 00:32:27 00:33:02
433 286 MADEJ MAGDALENA Wrocław ILE JESZCZE DO METY? ;-) 1974 K40 00:32:36 00:32:58
434 369 GLEŃ ALICJA Wrocław 1976 K40 00:33:09 00:33:33
435 774 BUGAJNY MACIEJ Rościsławice 1978 M30 00:33:09 00:33:24
436 825
559*
SYNOWIEC RADOSŁAW Wrocław 1984 M30 00:33:13 00:33:50
437 826
557*
SYNOWIEC EDYTA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:33:14 00:33:50
438 432 KONIECZNY ROBERT Strzegom 1971 M40 00:33:26 00:33:54
439 165 PSIUK JUSTYNA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:33:34 00:33:53
440 683 BRONOWICKA ANNA Kąty Wrocławskie 1980 K30 00:33:36 00:33:58
441 223 KUŁAKOWSKA MAGDALENA ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA 1976 K40 00:33:41 00:34:11
442 353 MADEJ MACIEJ Kiełczów 1971 M40 00:33:41 00:34:14
443 148 GERUS URSZULA Wrocław WUMAGER 1965 K50 00:33:46 00:34:20
444 177 SZEFLER MAGDALENA Wrocław 1969 K40 00:33:49 00:34:16
445 185 SIWEK MACIEJ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:34:32 00:35:07
446 235 STASZAK KRZYSZTOF Siechnice MISIEK BIEGA 1977 M30 00:34:40 00:35:14
447 543 GREMBLEWSKA-NOWAK ANNA Wrocław 1973 K40 00:34:59 00:35:08
448 789 WIRTH-CZARCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:35:06 00:35:16
449 546 BOLA-KOWALÓW BEATA Wrocław 1974 K40 00:35:13 00:35:22
450 256 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1980 M30 00:35:22 00:36:02
451 672 KURASINSKI KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW PRO-RUN 1969 M40 00:35:53 00:36:35
452 64 GAWĘCKI MACIEK Wrocław RUN-LOG.COM 1985 M30 00:35:55 00:36:32
453 27 OLCZYK ŁUKASZ Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1981 M30 00:35:55 00:36:31
454 250 FIL BEATA Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1985 K30 00:35:55 00:36:32
455 414 PIĘDEL PAULINA Oława 1986 K30 00:36:03 00:36:45
456 785 SZNAJDER JOANNA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:36:21 00:36:53
457 790 SZNAJDER MICHAŁ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:36:23 00:36:53
458 831 KOTWICA AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:37:00 00:37:24
459 527 NOWAK-KASPRZAK ANNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:37:10 00:37:10
460 59 ŁOZIENKO ANNA Miłoszyce KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1991 K20 00:37:55 00:38:27
461 91 CZURAK JOLA WROCLAW 1989 K20 00:39:05 00:39:45
462 337 KUBICA KATARZYNA Siechnice KUBICA TEAM 1982 K30 00:39:35 00:40:16
463 616 WIECZOREK ALINA Poznań K.S GEPARD 1965 K50 00:41:44 00:42:24
464 615 GRZYWCZAK WIESŁAW Murowana Goślina K.B GEPARD MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1956 M60 00:41:45 00:42:25

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni