z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 4

02.01.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 760 BORATYŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 1997 M16 00:16:33 00:16:33
2 823 KOWALSKI WOJCIECH Nadolice Wielkie DRUŻYNA ADAMKA 1982 M30 00:16:36 00:16:36
3 339 WITEK ANDRZEJ Wrocław INTERSPORT / TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1992 M20 00:16:47 00:16:47
4 536 LUDKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Stary Węgliniec BATON TEAM / TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1996 M16 00:17:39 00:17:39
5 3 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1977 M30 00:17:47 00:17:47
6 758 BOBROWSKI MATEUSZ Bolesławiec ŁOMEK TEAM 1998 M16 00:17:58 00:17:58
7 596 BUK DOMINIK Iwiny 1975 M40 00:17:59 00:17:59
8 558 PELC PAWEŁ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:18:06 00:18:06
9 236 FEDOROWICZ JACEK Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:18:11 00:18:12
10 56 BURCHACKI PRZEMYSŁAW Skokowa ATHLETICS TEAM PRUSICE 1988 M20 00:18:22 00:18:22
11 219 ŚLĘZAK PIOTR OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1989 M20 00:18:26 00:18:26
12 661 REGIMOWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1976 M30 00:18:37 00:18:38
13 432 SAMOTIJ DOMINIK Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1982 M30 00:18:39 00:18:41
14 781 BUSZEWSKI BENIAMIN Wrocław LUKS ŻURAWINA 1974 M40 00:18:47 00:18:48
15 228 ZALEWSKI IGOR WŁOCŁAWEK 1993 M20 00:18:52 00:18:53
16 443 SAWICKI MACIEJ Paczków 1992 M20 00:18:52 00:18:54
17 284 GAŃKO BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław GET RUN 1981 M30 00:19:01 00:19:01
18 833 KOPEĆ MATEUSZ BOLESŁAWIEC ŁOMEK TEAM 1996 M16 00:19:20 00:19:20
19 354 PIECZUROWSKI SŁAWOMIR WROCŁAW LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1960 M50 00:19:21 00:19:21
20 11 NAPIERAJ DOMINIKA Wrocław CITY TRAIL TEAM 1991 K20 00:19:25 00:19:25
21 134 FIGIEL JAKUB Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1981 M30 00:19:26 00:19:26
22 741 LATAŁA SZYMON Środa Śląska 1978 M30 00:19:31 00:19:31
23 646 AG SIRI Wroclaw SOBCZYK TEAM 1990 K20 00:19:34 00:19:34
24 297 BIENIAS ANDRZEJ Wrocław LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1971 M40 00:19:46 00:19:47
25 479 ZIENIEWICZ WOJCIECH Wrocław WWW.EIGER.PL 1975 M40 00:19:50 00:19:51
26 832 NAJDEK DANIEL Bolesławiec ŁOMEK TEAM 1998 M16 00:20:03 00:20:03
27 22 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:20:06 00:20:07
28 368 LIS SZYMON Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1986 M20 00:20:09 00:20:12
29 600 TUBEK SEBASTIAN Wrocław 1996 M16 00:20:11 00:20:12
30 663 FICNER ANNA Złotoryja SOBCZYK TEAM 1985 K30 00:20:18 00:20:20
31 707 KANIA TOMASZ Wrocław SOBAS TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:21 00:20:21
32 283 JANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław BETON 1984 M30 00:20:19 00:20:22
33 551 WRÓBEL ŁUKASZ Kiełczów GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1977 M30 00:20:23 00:20:25
34 308 BUDNIK ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:20:25 00:20:27
35 504 KRĘZEL KRZYSZTOF Wisznia Mała PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1991 M20 00:20:26 00:20:27
36 365 WRÓBEL DAMIAN Wrocław JUST MARRIED RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:20:32 00:20:34
37 310 WŁOCH MATEUSZ Wrocław GT RAT 1986 M20 00:20:35 00:20:38
38 164 SOJKA JAKUB Wrocław 1985 M30 00:20:39 00:20:40
39 808 WANIOWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1995 M20 00:20:40 00:20:44
40 647 MASŁOWSKI JACEK Oborniki Śląskie 1988 M20 00:20:44 00:20:45
41 212 ZARZYCKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1987 M20 00:20:45 00:20:47
42 421 ŁUKASZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1967 M40 00:20:46 00:20:48
43 166 PERKOWSKI PIOTR Sobótka 1979 M30 00:20:45 00:20:49
44 367 WILK CZESŁAW Węgrów PRO RUN 1958 M50 00:20:52 00:20:55
45 794 MAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław FITNESS SETUP 1992 M20 00:20:59 00:21:02
46 634 MURMYŁO WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1975 M40 00:21:03 00:21:05
47 309 TOMCZAK HENRYK Wroclaw WKB PIAST WROCLAW 1962 M50 00:21:04 00:21:06
48 777 KONIECZNY MIKOŁAJ Wrocław MKS MOS WROCŁAW 1998 M16 00:21:07 00:21:10
49 104 OLAWIŃSKI KAROL Kobierzyce KAROL SIĘ KATURLA 1979 M30 00:21:08 00:21:12
50 20 HANDRYSIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Wysoka TRENUJZNAMI.PL/WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1987 M20 00:21:09 00:21:15
51 636 BOBERSKI PIOTR Wroclaw STABŁOWICE TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:19 00:21:24
52 608 CWYNAR DAMIAN Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1995 M20 00:21:19 00:21:22
53 141 CHRUSZCZ-FIGIEL MAGDALENA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1988 K20 00:21:25 00:21:28
54 725 BOMBAŁA NORBERT Smolec HAKUNA MATATA ;) 1974 M40 00:21:27 00:21:33
55 818 POSŁUSZNY PAWEŁ Wrocław AWF WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:21:27 00:21:27
56 61 TOŁŁOCZKO AREK CHWAŁOWICE KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1977 M30 00:21:29 00:21:31
57 29 POCIEJOWSKI FRYDERYK Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:31 00:21:34
58 137 KOZŁOWICZ TOMASZ Wielka Lipa 1992 M20 00:21:31 00:21:37
59 13 PISKOROWSKA DANUTA Wrocław LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1980 K30 00:21:37 00:21:39
60 729 ŁUKIJANIUK MARTA Oborniki Śląskie KERAM KEMADA 1996 K16 00:21:44 00:21:49
61 161 WAŻNY DARIUSZ Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:46 00:21:51
62 489 WOŚ MICHAŁ Trzebieszowice LKS ISKRA JASZKOWA 1991 M20 00:21:47 00:21:51
63 830 CIECIELĄG JAROSŁAW NYSA NYSA BIEGA 1968 M40 00:21:50 00:21:50
64 506 BOBA MICHAŁ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1988 M20 00:22:06 00:22:09
65 23 CIEPŁY MACIEJ Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:22:10 00:22:12
66 209 DOŁOSZYŃSKI TOMASZ BOLKÓW ALPENPROLETARIAT 1978 M30 00:22:17 00:22:22
67 624 DUDA JAKUB Wleń 1986 M20 00:22:19 00:22:29
68 191 URBAN KRZYSZTOF Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1985 M30 00:22:21 00:22:29
69 246 DROBINA MARCIN Jelcz-Laskowice SZYBCY I WŚCIEKŁA 1982 M30 00:22:24 00:22:34
70 52 GRZEGORCZYK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1980 M30 00:22:27 00:22:31
71 279 RECZUCH ANDRZEJ Wrocław GET RUN 1976 M30 00:22:30 00:22:32
72 190 SZMAGIEREWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1968 M40 00:22:32 00:22:36
73 651 JEZIOR MARIA BIAŁA PODLASKA 1990 K20 00:22:34 00:22:39
74 685 ZYCH MARCIN Wrocław 1981 M30 00:22:37 00:22:41
75 518 SZCZYGIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1973 M40 00:22:39 00:22:45
76 750 POMIANOWSKI SZYMEK Wrocław BEER RUNNER POLSKA 1984 M30 00:22:45 00:22:55
77 150 RADECKI JAKUB Wrocław PRO RUN 1975 M40 00:22:45 00:22:49
78 149 WIĘCEK ANNA WROCŁAW TRENEROSOBISTYWROCLAW.PL 1980 K30 00:22:49 00:22:49
79 434 STARZYK ADAM Kędzierzyn-Koźle PERŁA TEAM 1990 M20 00:22:50 00:22:53
80 708 JAROSZ ADAM Kąty Wrocławskie 1978 M30 00:22:52 00:22:56
81 378 JURASIK MAGDA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1990 K20 00:22:53 00:22:57
82 296 BARCIK PRZEMYSLAW WROCLAW ASPLEX TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:54 00:23:01
83 462 ULEJCZYK MARCIN SIECHNICE 1985 M30 00:22:54 00:22:54
84 122 SKROUBA PIOTR Wrocław 1977 M30 00:23:01 00:23:07
85 173 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA :) 1979 M30 00:23:03 00:23:09
86 483 ŁOMNICKA BASIA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1979 K30 00:23:05 00:23:09
87 215 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:23:06 00:23:11
88 578 WOŁODKO GRZEGORZ Smolec CAPGEMINI 1977 M30 00:23:08 00:23:16
89 257 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M20 00:23:10 00:23:15
90 436 PLUTA KAMIL Wrocław PERŁA TEAM 1990 M20 00:23:13 00:23:17
91 446 ŁUKASIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1986 M20 00:23:14 00:23:25
92 211 ZIELIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1976 M30 00:23:14 00:23:21
93 65 KOSTERA ROBERT Wrocław 1974 M40 00:23:16 00:23:19
94 53 CHROBOT KRZYSZTOF Wrocław SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1963 M50 00:23:22 00:23:29
95 143 SOBIERSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1978 M30 00:23:24 00:23:24
96 24 ŁOWICKA MAGDALENA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1985 K30 00:23:30 00:23:39
97 58 ŚWISTERSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1976 M30 00:23:36 00:23:40
98 121 MADERA MICHAŁ Wrocław LECIMY TUTAJ 1986 M20 00:23:39 00:23:44
99 95 MATYLA ROMAN Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1986 M20 00:23:40 00:23:56
100 786 SOBCZAK-PAŁASZEWSKA KAROLINA Wrocław OIRP WROCŁAW 1987 K20 00:23:40 00:23:49
101 390 LUCZYS FILIP Wrocław GT RAT 1981 M30 00:23:43 00:23:57
102 621 MELNYK IVAN Wrocław LUXOFT POLAND 1986 M20 00:23:44 00:23:48
103 512 KWIATEK PAWEŁ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:23:47 00:23:56
104 36 GÓRA GRZEGORZ Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1985 M30 00:23:49 00:23:58
105 659 CHAŁUPKA KAMIL Wiadrów 1994 M20 00:23:49 00:23:56
106 33 LIPNICKI TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:23:50 00:23:58
107 650 DURAŁ GRZEGORZ Wrocław PSYCHOTERAPIA W BIEGU 1978 M30 00:23:52 00:23:57
108 189 ŁAŹNIEWSKI DARIUSZ Wysoka 1986 M20 00:23:53 00:24:01
109 43 WŁODARSKI MARCIN Wrocław TEAM 6 1974 M40 00:24:03 00:24:05
110 131 WIKTORSKI MIESZKO Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1981 M30 00:24:03 00:24:03
111 840 KACZMAREK ALEKSANDRA Wrocław KEMADA KERAM 1998 K16 00:24:04 00:24:09
112 601 RZATKIEWICZ KONRAD Wrocław KS DW OPONA 1979 M30 00:24:05 00:24:10
113 420 NAPIERAŁA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1987 M20 00:24:08 00:24:17
114 834 DYTKO KRZYSZTOF Lubawka 1974 M40 00:24:10 00:24:26
115 562 SZMAJ MICHAL Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:13 00:24:26
116 130 WIKTORSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1982 K30 00:24:14 00:24:18
117 86 WIECZOREK JACEK Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1972 M40 00:24:14 00:24:24
118 822 CHMIEL PAWEŁ Janów Lubelski 1989 M20 00:24:18 00:24:26
119 174 HOTAŁA ANNA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1982 K30 00:24:19 00:24:19
120 321 WEIN MACIEJ Wrocłąw LECIMY TUTAJ 1985 M30 00:24:23 00:24:29
121 816 TECŁAW AREK Wrocław LKK WULKAN 1988 M20 00:24:25 00:24:32
122 723 ADAMSKA JOANNA Wrocław MKS MOS WROCŁAW 1997 K16 00:24:29 00:24:35
123 369 TOM ANDRZEJ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1952 M60 00:24:31 00:24:39
124 163 HOLEKSA JOLA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1983 K30 00:24:36 00:24:40
125 599 AUBEK NATALIA Ścinawa MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1984 K30 00:24:39 00:24:51
126 618 PILCH MAREK Kraków KTB 1954 M60 00:24:41 00:24:45
127 84 MODRZEJEWSKI ROMAN Grabów nad Prosną KINGS OF METAL 1967 M40 00:24:42 00:24:50
128 459 MAZURKIEWICZ JERZY wroclaw 1986 M20 00:24:45 00:24:56
129 116 ROMAN ARKADIUSZ Bystrzyca Oławska KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1983 M30 00:24:46 00:24:55
130 314 KRZYŚKÓW PIOTR Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:24:47 00:24:57
131 81 OLEJNIK PIOTR wrocław 1991 M20 00:24:48 00:25:08
132 18 CZAJA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław MINICLASSIC.PL 1976 K30 00:24:49 00:25:02
133 397 MACIUSZEK BARTOSZ Kłodzko 1982 M30 00:24:54 00:25:00
134 258 SKOWRON KRZYSZTOF Piecowice 1972 M40 00:24:56 00:25:05
135 694 BARAN EWA WROCŁAW WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1978 K30 00:24:57 00:25:04
136 46 KRYM KATARZYNA SMOLEC NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1977 K30 00:24:59 00:25:09
137 32 KOWAL KRZYSZTOF Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:25:01 00:25:13
138 266 KINAL GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:25:03 00:25:13
139 591 KIPIGROCH BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław UNIT 4 1985 M30 00:25:04 00:25:31
140 825 SAWICKI WALDEMAR Paczków 1960 M50 00:25:06 00:25:32
141 597 KŁUSEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław UNIT 4 1989 M20 00:25:06 00:25:33
142 282 LASZCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Mędłów O CO BIEGA 1980 M30 00:25:09 00:25:16
143 315 FONROBERT DOMINIK Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1977 M30 00:25:12 00:25:26
144 136 STRONCZAK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1964 M50 00:25:12 00:25:25
145 263 SZCZEPANKIEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław MOTIO FIZJOTERAPIA 1981 M30 00:25:16 00:25:24
146 812 FLIS KAROLINA Trzebnica 1989 K20 00:25:20 00:25:27
147 798 KRAKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Szewce 1975 M40 00:25:21 00:25:39
148 429 GRABOWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:25:21 00:25:32
149 543 WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:25:21 00:25:31
150 245 BARTOSIEWICZ SZYMON Smolec CAPGEMINI 1979 M30 00:25:23 00:25:38
151 476 ADAMSKI RAFAŁ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1968 M40 00:25:27 00:25:33
152 402 ŚCIEGLIŃSKA-SZTABA MARTA Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1986 K20 00:25:28 00:25:42
153 814 GOSZCZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Wrocław 1985 M30 00:25:31 00:25:43
154 125 JÓŹWIK RAFAŁ Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1992 M20 00:25:34 00:25:47
155 250 ŁAMPIKA KINGA Smolec NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1980 K30 00:25:38 00:25:47
156 756 JURECKI ZYGFRYD WROCŁAW PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1965 M50 00:25:39 00:25:52
157 703 KŁOCZKO MICHAŁ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:25:41 00:25:49
158 740 KOREŃ EMILIA Legnica 1984 K30 00:25:42 00:25:51
159 802 KOCEMBA RAFAŁ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:25:46 00:25:59
160 47 ANTONISZYN DARIUSZ Szczytkowice MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1967 M40 00:25:50 00:26:04
161 147 ŁADOŃSKI RYSZARD Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1957 M50 00:25:50 00:26:01
162 843 WILANOWSKI TOMASZ WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:25:55 00:26:23
163 800 STACHOWIAK PAWEŁ Kotla 1989 M20 00:25:58 00:26:15
164 435 WIŚNIEWSKI KRYSTIAN Wrocław STABŁOWICE TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:00 00:26:08
165 839 MACIEJEWSKI ROBERT WAŁBRZYCH 1981 M30 00:26:03 00:26:13
166 287 GROŃSKI ROBERT wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1976 M30 00:26:03 00:26:12
167 415 LEWANDOWSKA PATRYCJA AGATA Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMIA KŁODZKA 1988 K20 00:26:07 00:26:25
168 393 NAKRASZEWICZ JAROSŁAW Wrocław ŁĄKI ŁAN 1980 M30 00:26:08 00:26:15
169 322 KACZMARCZYK URSZULA Wrocław PRO RUN WROCŁAW 1979 K30 00:26:08 00:26:20
170 153 BEDNARCZYK BOGUSŁAW Wwocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1967 M40 00:26:08 00:26:21
171 531 GRABOWSKI DANIEL Wrocław 1976 M30 00:26:11 00:26:17
172 19 CZAJA MACIEJ Wrocław MINICLASSIC.PL 1976 M30 00:26:17 00:26:30
173 40 CIURA KRZYSZTOF Siedlec 1966 M40 00:26:18 00:26:40
174 155 PRIGAN GRZEGORZ Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1977 M30 00:26:26 00:26:40
175 66 ZWIERZ PATRYK Wrocław NOKIA 1984 M30 00:26:26 00:26:38
176 28 ŁADOŃSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:26:27 00:26:39
177 30 MARCINKIEWICZ MARTA Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1969 K40 00:26:30 00:26:44
178 105 LISS RAFAŁ Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 M30 00:26:30 00:26:40
179 195 LASKOWSKA IDA Oborniki Slaskie 1996 K16 00:26:30 00:26:49
180 722 PIĄTEK STANISŁAW Kraków KTB 1958 M50 00:26:31 00:26:36
181 457 BRODZIAK AGNIESZKA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1985 K30 00:26:32 00:26:51
182 564 LASKOWSKA MARTA Oborniki Śląskie 1993 K20 00:26:33 00:26:52
183 73 KOWALEWICZ BŁAŻEJ Zielona Góra BEEP BEEP IM A JEEP 1995 M20 00:26:33 00:27:03
184 826 LESIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Strzegom 1966 M40 00:26:34 00:27:04
185 77 SKOWRON MAGDALENA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1989 K20 00:26:36 00:26:42
186 186 KOPCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław K-TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:37 00:26:53
187 611 WOJ WOJ Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1975 M40 00:26:38 00:26:51
188 10 HANACZEWSKI MAREK Głogów LUBIĘ BIEGAĆ PO PIWO 1986 M20 00:26:40 00:26:51
189 490 PIEKARSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1979 M30 00:26:40 00:26:58
190 598 MATURA ŁUKASZ Wrocław UNIT 4 1983 M30 00:26:41 00:27:07
191 796 RYCHTER BENIAMIN Ostrów Wielkopolski 1995 M20 00:26:41 00:26:59
192 523 WASILEWSKI ALEKSANDER Wroclaw UNIT 4 1979 M30 00:26:41 00:27:07
193 335 MOSZUMAŃSKI PATRYK Wrocław 1975 M40 00:26:41 00:26:53
194 168 PADUCHOWICZ MACIEK Wroclaw VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:42 00:26:53
195 373 SOSNOWSKI ADAM lubin 1967 M40 00:26:42 00:27:02
196 375 GARBACZ MAREK Pruszowice PRUSZWOOD 1972 M40 00:26:44 00:26:52
197 198 BUDZIK KRZYSZTOF Brzeg Dolny 1980 M30 00:26:45 00:26:59
198 76 NOWAK DANIEL Wrocław 1976 M30 00:26:46 00:27:04
199 271 MAĆKOWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1981 M30 00:26:49 00:26:59
200 806 MACUDZIŃSKA KAMILA Wrocław TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1989 K20 00:26:49 00:27:07
201 359 ROGOZIŃSKA BEATA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1980 K30 00:26:51 00:26:51
202 484 BONDAREWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław BONDZIKI 1977 M30 00:26:53 00:27:13
203 213 KONIKOWSKA KLAUDIA Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1987 K20 00:26:55 00:27:01
204 235 KOLEBUK ROBERT Wrocław BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1972 M40 00:27:01 00:27:11
205 83 KOPCZYNSKI ROMAN Wroclaw K-TEAM 1977 M30 00:27:01 00:27:17
206 542 JANUSZ RAFAŁ Wrocław 1977 M30 00:27:06 00:27:19
207 416 CZERNIAWSKI MATEUSZ Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1983 M30 00:27:09 00:27:23
208 628 OZIMINA HUBERT oborniki śląskie 1977 M30 00:27:09 00:27:23
209 573 WOJTYŁŁO KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW WKB "PIAST" WROCŁAW 1949 M60 00:27:12 00:27:24
210 31 SIKORA AGNIESZKA Karwiany MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1972 K40 00:27:12 00:27:26
211 696 CYTAWA ILONA Wrocław STRAŻ POŻARNA 1975 K40 00:27:24 00:27:31
212 293 KRAWCZYK MARIUSZ WROCŁAW NIEZRZESZONY 1987 M20 00:27:26 00:28:07
213 836 CHICIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA SZCZEPANÓW AUTO-SERWIS KOZIA 1996 K16 00:27:28 00:27:34
214 838 STARZEC ANDRZEJ Gdańsk 1947 M60 00:27:36 00:27:53
215 107 LISS MAGDALENA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1975 K40 00:27:37 00:27:48
216 349 INDULSKA-SAŁDACZ EDYTA Wrocław MAMY-BIEGAMY 1982 K30 00:27:37 00:27:52
217 288 WŁODARCZYK PAWEŁ Środa Śląska K-TEAM 1978 M30 00:27:37 00:28:13
218 427 FIL ŁUKASZ Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1981 M30 00:27:39 00:27:59
219 529 PĘDZISZ GRZEGORZ Radomierzyce 1977 M30 00:27:44 00:28:06
220 63 ZIELIŃSKA MIRONA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:27:50 00:28:12
221 842 LESZCZYŃSKI JANUSZ NIEMODLIN NIEMODLIN BIEGA 1958 M50 00:27:53 00:28:13
222 159 GUZ MARIUSZ Wrocław 1986 M20 00:27:53 00:28:12
223 325 ELZBIETA FRYDECKA Miękinia 1962 K50 00:27:59 00:28:15
224 437 PIKUŁA JULIA Wrocław 1999 K16 00:28:01 00:28:19
225 471 ŻUCHOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:28:03 00:28:20
226 795 RYCHTER MAREK Ostrów Wielkopolski 1969 M40 00:28:06 00:28:25
227 828 JAROCKA SANDRA Berlin/Helsinki DLA LAKISLAWA 1989 K20 00:28:07 00:28:28
228 533 SZATKOWSKI KAMIL Wrocław 1987 M20 00:28:07 00:28:19
229 460 KURILEC KRZYSZTOF Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1964 M50 00:28:11 00:28:28
230 303 PRZEZDZIECKA MALGORZATA kielczowek gm.dlugoleka 1978 K30 00:28:11 00:28:24
231 273 SZLĘZAK MAGDALENA Wrocław GET RUN 1984 K30 00:28:14 00:28:31
232 580 ĆWIEK SABINA Siechnice WROCŁAW MARATON TEAM/TRENUJ Z NAMI.PL 1978 K30 00:28:16 00:28:37
233 539 HOŁOWACZ WOJCIECH Namysłów 1982 M30 00:28:19 00:28:31
234 306 MARCINISZYN PATRYK Wrocław 1988 M20 00:28:21 00:28:41
235 92 NALEPA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:28:22 00:28:43
236 326 ŻUCHOWSKA MAGDALENA Smolec POLEDANCE STUDIO WROCŁAW 1978 K30 00:28:23 00:28:39
237 181 DZIĘCIELSKI KRZYSZTOF GAŁÓW 1963 M50 00:28:23 00:28:43
238 640 KOZAK MONIKA Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1992 K20 00:28:26 00:28:41
239 447 ZENDWALEWICZ EWA Miłoszyce SZYBCY I WŚCIEKŁA 1982 K30 00:28:27 00:28:42
240 787 JANUS - BURAK ELŻBIETA Środa Śląska OIRP WROCŁAW 1979 K30 00:28:28 00:28:46
241 188 KOPCZYŃSKI HENRYK Wrocław K-TEAM 1950 M60 00:28:30 00:28:48
242 409 GRELA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:28:30 00:28:49
243 820 NOGALA JOANNA Wrocław 1987 K20 00:28:32 00:28:55
244 821 ILNICKA-JAROSIEWICZ URSZULA Wrocław SEKCJA BIEGOWA OIRP WROCŁAW 1987 K20 00:28:32 00:28:55
245 712 POKOJOWCZYK ROBERT Smolec 1972 M40 00:28:35 00:28:56
246 187 SZMAGIEREWSKA ANIA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1997 K16 00:28:37 00:28:41
247 630 WOŁOWIEC KACPER Wierzbno 1999 M16 00:28:38 00:29:04
248 69 KRUCZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1979 M30 00:28:39 00:29:06
249 534 FRYDECKI SŁAWOMIR Miękinia 1960 M50 00:28:39 00:28:56
250 370 SIKOŃ-WILCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:28:39 00:28:55
251 776 SOKOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław PRORUN WROCŁAW 1971 M40 00:28:39 00:29:11
252 383 SIENKIEWICZ ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1974 M40 00:28:40 00:28:54
253 292 PAWLAK MAREK WROCŁAW PAWLAK NA PREZYDENTA 1969 M40 00:28:44 00:29:16
254 527 FLORCZAK ZDZISŁAW Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1952 M60 00:28:46 00:29:03
255 200 CHAŁUPA BARTOSZ Wilczyce 1980 M30 00:28:47 00:29:09
256 175 NALEPA JOLA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:28:50 00:29:10
257 521 DUCZEMIŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław AUTO-SERWIS KOZIA 1977 M30 00:28:56 00:29:14
258 835 CHICIŃSKA MONIKA SZCZEPANÓW AUTO-SERWIS KOZIA 1973 K40 00:29:14 00:29:30
259 265 KINAL MAGDALENA Wrocław NOKIA RUNNING TEAM 1986 K20 00:29:15 00:29:24
260 333 MAJKA-CIEPŁY MAŁGORZATA Oława MAMY-BIEGAMY 1982 K30 00:29:20 00:29:35
261 520 SOBCZAK AGNIESZKA Wroclaw MAMY-BIEGAMY 1986 K20 00:29:24 00:29:43
262 672 WACHA BARTOSZ wrocław 1978 M30 00:29:27 00:29:50
263 71 SOBCZAK BEATA WROCŁAW - 1976 K30 00:29:28 00:29:43
264 692 STANOK PATRYCJA Świerzawa 1994 K20 00:29:29 00:29:36
265 737 KUJDA DOROTA OSIELSKO BRZEG/INDYWIDUALNIE 1980 K30 00:29:30 00:29:50
266 738 KUJDA ARKADIUSZ OSIELSKO BRZEG/INDYWIDUALNIE 1979 M30 00:29:31 00:29:52
267 565 STACHAŃCZYK WOJCIECH Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:29:31 00:29:48
268 790 JODKO PIOTR Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:29:31 00:29:42
269 299 CZYŻEWSKA-FONROBERT EWA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:29:31 00:29:47
270 831 CIECIELĄG ŁUKASZ NYSA NYSA BIEGA 1990 M20 00:29:34 00:29:55
271 784 KUBIACZYK ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 3 PLUS 1 1962 M50 00:29:38 00:29:52
272 743 JAKUBOWSKA BEATA wrocław 1986 K20 00:29:45 00:29:57
273 99 KOPEĆ MACIEJ Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1989 M20 00:29:45 00:30:12
274 418 KNOPEK MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:29:50 00:30:13
275 788 ZAGROBELNA MAGDALENA Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1978 K30 00:29:52 00:30:14
276 330 KRÓLIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1986 M20 00:29:55 00:30:26
277 604 ŁABUZ EWA WROCŁAW WKB PIAST 1955 K60 00:29:57 00:30:21
278 791 PASZKOWSKA-JODKO KAROLINA Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1978 K30 00:29:58 00:30:16
279 21 BAŁA PITER Bukowa NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1985 M30 00:29:58 00:30:13
280 805 PIETRZYKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1984 K30 00:30:08 00:30:34
281 804 MIERZWA KATARZYNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:30:08 00:30:34
282 686 KLEIN DOROTA Malin KB FILIPPIDES PAIDEIA ROGOZ 1973 K40 00:30:10 00:30:29
283 346 STOLARCZYK AGATA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:30:14 00:30:31
284 561 GOLISZEK MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1986 K20 00:30:31 00:30:54
285 810 NOWAK TYMOTEUSZ Nottingham 1991 M20 00:30:34 00:30:53
286 546 SAWKO MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW RUN-LOG.COM 1964 K50 00:30:36 00:31:11
287 626 OSADCZUK PIOTR Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:30:38 00:30:54
288 837 LOPEZ MIGUEL ALBACETE 1987 M20 00:30:38 00:30:43
289 108 BIRUT ANATOL Strzelin 1953 M60 00:30:39 00:31:04
290 711 POKOJOWCZYK MAGDALENA Smolec 1983 K30 00:30:40 00:31:01
291 441 KOSZULIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1964 K50 00:30:50 00:31:08
292 697 GŁADKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Wrocław 1987 K20 00:30:55 00:31:08
293 247 PIĄTEK ŁUKASZ Wroclaw 1984 M30 00:30:55 00:31:45
294 85 ZIEMBA DARIA Lamki 1988 K20 00:30:56 00:31:06
295 654 BONDAREWICZ AGATA Wrocław BONDZIKI 1979 K30 00:30:59 00:31:18
296 841 BORODZIUK JAKUB Trzebiatów FC BOGDANY 1990 M20 00:31:02 00:31:26
297 170 KOCHAŃSKI IGOR Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1965 M50 00:31:07 00:31:32
298 48 SZAŃCA MONIKA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1979 K30 00:31:07 00:31:32
299 348 SŁABA AGATA Wrocław 1987 K20 00:31:11 00:31:37
300 396 FIL BEATA Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1985 K30 00:31:14 00:31:34
301 280 LASZCZYŃSKA MONIKA Mędłów O CO BIEGA 1978 K30 00:31:15 00:31:34
302 327 BEŁZA ANNA Siechnice POLEDANCE STUDIO WROCŁAW 1979 K30 00:31:15 00:31:30
303 316 BORTKIEWICZ MONIKA Wrocław POLEDANCE STUDIO WROCŁAW 1987 K20 00:31:23 00:31:38
304 544 KARMOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:31:26 00:31:47
305 422 SOSNOWSKA ADRIANNA LUBin 1992 K20 00:31:28 00:31:49
306 192 JAMRÓZ EWELINA wrocław 1987 K20 00:31:37 00:32:08
307 453 NADOLSKA MARTA Wroclaw 1979 K30 00:31:38 00:32:02
308 35 ZIMIERSKA DOROTA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1983 K30 00:31:44 00:32:06
309 64 NALICHOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:31:47 00:32:09
310 498 JĘDRUSIAK BARTOSZ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:31:49 00:31:56
311 395 ANTKOWIAK ADRIAN Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1986 M20 00:31:52 00:31:52
312 494 WITTENBECK PATRYCJA Wrocław ITMZM 1993 K20 00:31:58 00:32:22
313 689 CZAJKOWSKA BARBARA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:31:59 00:32:22
314 699 TETERYCZ-DYTKO KATARZYNA Lubawka 1979 K30 00:31:59 00:32:15
315 37 CIURA MARZENA Siedlec 1971 K40 00:31:59 00:32:21
316 208 DOŁOSZYŃSKA EWA BOLKÓW 1975 K40 00:32:05 00:32:13
317 829 ŻYGADŁO PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1987 M20 00:32:07 00:32:36
318 363 KOWALIK OLGA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:32:12 00:32:27
319 334 SAWICKI DOMINIK Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1975 M40 00:32:13 00:32:44
320 392 POLIWODA PAULINA Wysoka POLIWODA TEAM 1980 K30 00:32:17 00:32:44
321 528 KUCHARSKA BARBARA wysoka 1978 K30 00:32:17 00:32:45
322 244 CHORAZYCZEWSKA MALGORZATA Wroclaw 1984 K30 00:32:18 00:32:40
323 41 BEDNAREK PATRYCJA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1983 K30 00:32:41 00:33:04
324 224 CIESZKOWSKA-KUCHTA MAGDALENA Brzezina 1972 K40 00:32:44 00:33:10
325 444 JEZIERSKA MARZENA Smolec 1965 K50 00:33:03 00:33:11
326 442 JEZIERSKI JACEK Smolec 1965 M50 00:33:04 00:33:13
327 652 SZLĘZAK MONIKA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:33:13 00:33:36
328 670 CHMURA EWELINA Wrocław 1986 K20 00:33:14 00:33:37
329 255 MAZURCZAK EWA Kiełczówek SOBCZYK TEAM 1977 K30 00:33:27 00:33:41
330 89 BARTOSIK KAMILA Smolec NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW/SMOLECKA ZADYSZKA 1977 K30 00:33:33 00:33:55
331 343 SUPEL MACIEJ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:33:43 00:34:07
332 510 ĆWIEK GRZEGORZ Siechnice TRENUJ Z NAMI.PL/WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1977 M30 00:33:50 00:34:12
333 799 CZAPSKA IZABELA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:34:00 00:34:22
334 426 SOCHA PIOTR Wrocław 1972 M40 00:34:11 00:34:28
335 451 GAWĘCKI MACIEK Wrocław RUN-LOG.COM 1985 M30 00:34:20 00:34:46
336 780 ROSZAK ROMANA Wrocław 1986 K20 00:34:22 00:34:43
337 328 KULAK IWONA Wrocław - 1972 K40 00:34:27 00:34:48
338 109 BIRUT MARIA Strzelin 1954 K60 00:34:30 00:34:55
339 39 CIURA ALICJA Mirków 1995 K20 00:34:45 00:35:07
340 110 BIRUT MONIKA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:34:46 00:35:11
341 411 KUCZYŃSKA SABINA WROCŁAW TRENUJ Z NAMI 1979 K30 00:34:55 00:35:18
342 815 RUCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:35:00 00:35:28
343 817 SWOROWSKI ADAM Leszno 1989 M20 00:35:01 00:35:29
344 761 BOROWIEC TOMASZ Krzyżanowice 1979 M30 00:35:40 00:36:08
345 323 DURAWA EWA Żórawina BIEGAM SOBIE 1960 K50 00:36:23 00:36:47
346 824 LESINSKA MARZENNA Strzegom 1964 K50 00:36:34 00:37:05
347 74 RADZIMIERSKA WIKTORIA Żagań BEEP BEEP IM A JEEP 1996 K16 00:37:30 00:37:59
348 350 JANICKA ANETA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1976 K30 00:37:31 00:37:56
349 154 CYWIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1977 M30 00:37:31 00:37:56
350 530 PĘDZISZ AGNIESZKA Radomierzyce 1978 K30 00:37:33 00:38:04
351 718 KRAWCZYK EWA Kamieniec Wrocławski NIEZRZESZONA 1989 K20 00:38:53 00:39:23
352 547 SAWKO DARIUSZ WROCŁAW 1964 M50 00:38:54 00:39:31
353 785 URBANSKA-KRAWCZYK IZABELA Kamieniec Wrocławski FAMILYFIT KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKI PB RL 1958 K50 00:38:54 00:39:23
354 158 KSOK KRYSTYNA Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1958 K50 00:39:22 00:39:52
355 199 JANUS IZABELA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1987 K20 00:42:34 00:43:04
356 42 ROSSA MAGDALENA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1984 K30 00:42:36 00:43:06
357 120 ŁOZIENKO ANNA Miłoszyce RUN-LOG.COM 1991 K20 00:42:37 00:43:01
358 80 GRZEBYK EWA Wroclaw 1984 K30 00:44:55 00:45:32
359 25 KOIS ROBERT Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:44:58 00:45:34

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni