z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 3

21.11.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 760 BORATYŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 1997 M16 00:15:49 00:15:49
2 581 PERZ KRZYSZTOF Ostrów Wielkopolski SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1989 M20 00:15:53 00:15:53
3 339 WITEK ANDRZEJ Wrocław INTERSPORT TEAM 1992 M20 00:15:56 00:15:56
4 762 KARKOWIAK KAMIL BRZEG KERAM KEMADA 1995 M20 00:16:03 00:16:03
5 739 KARABAN WOJCIECH Nowogrodziec DRUŻYNA ADAMKA 1997 M16 00:16:10 00:16:10
6 536 LUDKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Stary Węgliniec BATON TEAM 1996 M16 00:16:18 00:16:18
7 3 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1977 M30 00:16:27 00:16:27
8 773 PAPLA FILIP Węgliniec UKS OLIMPIA WĘGLINIEC / TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1998 M16 00:16:30 00:16:31
9 1 MATNER PAWEŁ Nysa MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1991 M20 00:16:37 00:16:37
10 219 ŚLĘZAK PIOTR OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1989 M20 00:16:40 00:16:40
11 736 SZKWAREK GRZEGORZ Bystrzyca Kłodzka KERAM KEMADA 1997 M16 00:16:55 00:16:55
12 596 BUK DOMINIK Iwiny 1975 M40 00:16:56 00:16:57
13 558 PELC PAWEŁ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:17:00 00:17:00
14 228 ZALEWSKI IGOR WŁOCŁAWEK 1993 M20 00:17:00 00:17:00
15 432 SAMOTIJ DOMINIK Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1982 M30 00:17:02 00:17:03
16 781 BUSZEWSKI BENIAMIN Wrocław LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1974 M40 00:17:03 00:17:04
17 758 BOBROWSKI MATEUSZ Bolesławiec ŁOMEK TEAM 1998 M16 00:17:05 00:17:06
18 763 ZAWIŚLAK PAWEŁ Oława KERAM KEMADA 1998 M16 00:17:10 00:17:10
19 661 REGIMOWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1976 M30 00:17:08 00:17:10
20 236 FEDOROWICZ JACEK Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:17:13 00:17:14
21 56 BURCHACKI PRZEMYSŁAW Skokowa ATHLETICS TEAM PRUSICE 1988 M20 00:17:26 00:17:26
22 131 WIKTORSKI MIESZKO Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1981 M30 00:17:45 00:17:45
23 361 URBANOWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław INSERT TEAM 1983 M30 00:17:48 00:17:49
24 284 GAŃKO BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław GET RUN 1981 M30 00:18:01 00:18:03
25 669 OGRODNIK MACIEJ Wroclaw SOBCZYK TEAM 1997 M16 00:18:03 00:18:05
26 479 ZIENIEWICZ WOJCIECH Wrocław WWW.EIGER.PL 1975 M40 00:18:11 00:18:11
27 308 BUDNIK ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:18:10 00:18:11
28 365 WRÓBEL DAMIAN Wrocław JUST MARRIED RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:18:11 00:18:12
29 741 LATAŁA SZYMON Środa Śląska 1978 M30 00:18:15 00:18:15
30 691 CZARNOTA DARIUSZ Wschowa 1989 M20 00:18:21 00:18:23
31 663 FICNER ANNA Złotoryja SOBCZYK TEAM 1985 K30 00:18:24 00:18:27
32 22 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:18:29 00:18:31
33 504 KRĘZEL KRZYSZTOF Wisznia Mała PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1991 M20 00:18:31 00:18:32
34 283 JANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław BETON 1984 M30 00:18:30 00:18:32
35 134 FIGIEL JAKUB Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1981 M30 00:18:33 00:18:33
36 646 AG SIRI Wroclaw SOBCZYK TEAM 1990 K20 00:18:36 00:18:37
37 297 BIENIAS ANDRZEJ Wrocław LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1971 M40 00:18:43 00:18:44
38 55 PRAŁAT ARKADIUSZ Leszno 1992 M20 00:18:54 00:18:57
39 731 TRACZYŃSKI DANIEL Świdnica BLACK GRIFFIN ŚWIDNICA RUGBY CLUB 1991 M20 00:18:59 00:19:01
40 729 ŁUKIJANIUK MARTA Oborniki Śląskie KERAM KEMADA 1996 K16 00:19:02 00:19:02
41 548 BRUCH TOMASZ Wilczyn 1998 M16 00:19:07 00:19:11
42 777 KONIECZNY MIKOŁAJ Wrocław MKS MOS WROCŁAW 1998 M16 00:19:09 00:19:11
43 368 LIS SZYMON Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1986 M20 00:19:12 00:19:15
44 102 SZCZUKIEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław NOKIA 1976 M30 00:19:12 00:19:15
45 551 WRÓBEL ŁUKASZ Kiełczów GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1977 M30 00:19:13 00:19:16
46 381 WŁODARCZYK KRZYSZTOF MIŁOSZYCE 1981 M30 00:19:15 00:19:18
47 384 RYBARCZYK TYMOTEUSZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1997 M16 00:19:26 00:19:28
48 309 TOMCZAK HENRYK Wroclaw WKB PIAST WROCLAW 1962 M50 00:19:29 00:19:31
49 751 WIECZÓR-SZCZERBOWICZ JAROSŁAW Ścinawa EWANGELICZNI BIEGAJĄ / SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1992 M20 00:19:29 00:19:32
50 345 WRÓBEL DARIUSZ Wrocław EMDE WUEF 1985 M30 00:19:29 00:19:32
51 608 CWYNAR DAMIAN Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1995 M20 00:19:30 00:19:32
52 480 GROMADZKI MATEUSZ Brzeg 1992 M20 00:19:38 00:19:40
53 20 HANDRYSIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Wysoka TRENUJZNAMI.PL/WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1987 M20 00:19:38 00:19:44
54 150 RADECKI JAKUB Wrocław PRO RUN 1975 M40 00:19:39 00:19:42
55 164 SOJKA JAKUB Wrocław 1985 M30 00:19:39 00:19:43
56 13 PISKOROWSKA DANUTA Wrocław LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1980 K30 00:19:43 00:19:45
57 600 TUBEK SEBASTIAN Wrocław 1996 M16 00:19:45 00:19:48
58 718
506*
BOBA MICHAŁ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1988 M20 00:19:47 00:19:50
59 428 WIŚNIEWSKI MICHAŁ Opole 1992 M20 00:19:48 00:19:51
60 707 KANIA TOMASZ Wrocław SOBAS TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:49 00:19:52
61 634 MURMYŁO WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1975 M40 00:19:51 00:19:56
62 768 BURTOWSKI DAMIAN WROCŁAW KERAM KEMADA 1998 M16 00:19:53 00:19:54
63 651 JEZIOR MARIA BIAŁA PODLASKA 1990 K20 00:19:55 00:19:58
64 29 POCIEJOWSKI FRYDERYK Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1982 M30 00:19:57 00:20:00
65 104 OLAWIŃSKI KAROL Kobierzyce KAROL SIĘ KATURLA 1979 M30 00:19:57 00:20:01
66 166 PERKOWSKI PIOTR Sobótka 1979 M30 00:19:59 00:20:04
67 766 PAWŁOWSKA MAGDALENA Bogatynia KERAM KEMADA 1999 K16 00:20:01 00:20:04
68 340 GULCZYŃSKI KONRAD Wrocław GET RUN 1990 M20 00:20:07 00:20:11
69 141 CHRUSZCZ-FIGIEL MAGDALENA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1988 K20 00:20:11 00:20:14
70 354 PIECZUROWSKI SŁAWOMIR WROCŁAW LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1960 M50 00:20:13 00:20:14
71 730 ŁOJKO MICHAŁ ESTEBAN Drzonków RAJTAROWIANKA DRZONKÓW 1987 M20 00:20:15 00:20:20
72 767
943*
MOCZYDLAK KAROLINA Nowogrodziec KERAM KEMADA 1999 K16 00:20:20 00:20:23
73 367 WILK CZESŁAW Węgrów PRO RUN 1958 M50 00:20:20 00:20:23
74 467 KARGUL MICHAL wroclaw SOBCZYK TEAM 1987 M20 00:20:25 00:20:32
75 593 MYSZKA MARIUSZ Pieszyce 1973 M40 00:20:31 00:20:37
76 458 MAREK ZUZANNA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1997 K16 00:20:33 00:20:37
77 191 URBAN KRZYSZTOF Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1985 M30 00:20:38 00:20:46
78 526 SAWICKA JUSTYNA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1986 K20 00:20:39 00:20:43
79 257 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M20 00:20:44 00:20:51
80 519 LABUSEK ŁUKASZ Rydułtowy 1992 M20 00:20:46 00:20:48
81 248 GWARDZIK PIOTR Wrocław ARENBERG GANG 1979 M30 00:20:48 00:20:52
82 70 RZECZKOWSKI DARIUSZ wroclaw PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1968 M40 00:20:49 00:20:52
83 725 BOMBAŁA NORBERT Smolec HAKUNA MATATA :) [KOT NORBERTO] 1974 M40 00:20:50 00:20:58
84 578 WOŁODKO GRZEGORZ Smolec CAPGEMINI 1977 M30 00:20:51 00:20:57
85 750 POMIANOWSKI SZYMEK Wrocław BEER RUNNER POLSKA 1984 M30 00:20:52 00:21:00
86 647 MASŁOWSKI JACEK Oborniki Śląskie 1988 M20 00:20:53 00:20:55
87 302 BORKOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław CS RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:54 00:21:01
88 685 ZYCH MARCIN Wrocław 1981 M30 00:20:55 00:20:59
89 724 PETTERS KLAUDIA Bolesławiec TS AKWEDUKT KIELCE 1999 K16 00:20:55 00:20:56
90 234 KURTA GRZEGORZ Wrocław CS RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:56 00:21:03
91 541 WARNICKI WOJTEK WROCŁAW GT RAT 1982 M30 00:21:03 00:21:08
92 765 MASŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Oborniki slŚląskie 1991 M20 00:21:17 00:21:18
93 462 ULEJCZYK MARCIN SIECHNICE 1985 M30 00:21:18 00:21:28
94 518 SZCZYGIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1973 M40 00:21:18 00:21:25
95 716 BANDROWSKI RAFAŁ Wrocław 1988 M20 00:21:19 00:21:22
96 173 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA :) 1979 M30 00:21:21 00:21:29
97 738 KUJDA ARKADIUSZ OSIELSKO BRZEG/INDYWIDUALNIE 1979 M30 00:21:22 00:21:32
98 770 SOBIŃSKI OLGIERD Wrocław NOKIA 1974 M40 00:21:29 00:21:36
99 597 KŁUSEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław UNIT 4 1989 M20 00:21:30 00:21:42
100 708 JAROSZ ADAM Kąty Wrocławskie 1978 M30 00:21:34 00:21:38
101 183 KLESZCZ TOMEK Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:21:35 00:21:44
102 215 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:21:37 00:21:43
103 446 ŁUKASIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1986 M20 00:21:39 00:21:48
104 129 TRYK SEBASTIAN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1971 M40 00:21:44 00:21:50
105 695 CYTAWA ARKADIUSZ Wrocław STRAŻ POŻARNA 1971 M40 00:21:45 00:21:49
106 97 JĘDRZEJUK MAREK Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:45 00:21:56
107 24 ŁOWICKA MAGDALENA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1985 K30 00:21:46 00:21:55
108 53 CHROBOT KRZYSZTOF Wrocław SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1963 M50 00:21:48 00:21:53
109 591 KIPIGROCH BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław UNIT 4 1985 M30 00:21:49 00:21:54
110 133 LIPUTA EMILIA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1995 K20 00:21:49 00:21:52
111 492 LIPUTA GRZEGORZ Bolesławiec BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1989 M20 00:21:49 00:21:53
112 52 GRZEGORCZYK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1980 M30 00:21:49 00:21:54
113 163 HOLEKSA JOLA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1983 K30 00:21:49 00:21:57
114 23 CIEPŁY MACIEJ Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:21:57 00:22:01
115 121 MADERA MICHAŁ Wrocław LECIMY TUTAJ 1986 M20 00:22:01 00:22:08
116 211 ZIELIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1976 M30 00:22:02 00:22:10
117 352 KOWALSKI DAMIAN Głogów ASPLEX TEAM 1985 M30 00:22:04 00:22:18
118 36 GÓRA GRZEGORZ Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1985 M30 00:22:06 00:22:11
119 46 KRYM KATARZYNA SMOLEC NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1977 K30 00:22:06 00:22:11
120 197 FAJER ŁUKASZ Groblice CAPGEMINI 1982 M30 00:22:07 00:22:19
121 143 SOBIERSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1978 M30 00:22:09 00:22:17
122 754 OSTROWSKI DAWID Gorlice EWANGELICZNI BIEGAJĄ 1992 M20 00:22:10 00:22:13
123 778 GROSS SZYMON Wołów 1978 M30 00:22:10 00:22:22
124 621 MELNYK IVAN Wrocław LUXOFT POLAND 1986 M20 00:22:11 00:22:23
125 483 ŁOMNICKA BASIA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1979 K30 00:22:12 00:22:15
126 84 MODRZEJEWSKI ROMAN Grabów nad Prosną KINGS OF METAL 1967 M40 00:22:12 00:22:14
127 311 KUŚMIERSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1973 K40 00:22:13 00:22:17
128 58 ŚWISTERSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1976 M30 00:22:13 00:22:19
129 122 SKROUBA PIOTR Wrocław 1977 M30 00:22:15 00:22:26
130 148 ZACHA KRZYSZTOF Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1987 M20 00:22:17 00:22:27
131 282 LASZCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Mędłów O CO BIEGA 1980 M30 00:22:18 00:22:27
132 570 BAL TOMASZ Kąty Wrocławskie WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM/TRENUJ Z NAMI 1981 M30 00:22:21 00:22:27
133 174 HOTAŁA ANNA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1982 K30 00:22:21 00:22:29
134 312 DZIKOWSKA NATALIA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1988 K20 00:22:23 00:22:39
135 86 WIECZOREK JACEK Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1972 M40 00:22:24 00:22:29
136 638 MINORCZYK KARINA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1997 K16 00:22:24 00:22:28
137 146 ŚLIWA KAMIL Wrocław WOLNOŚĆ, WŁASNOŚĆ, SPRAWIEDLIWOŚĆ 1989 M20 00:22:28 00:22:37
138 562 SZMAJ MICHAL Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:28 00:22:37
139 723 ADAMSKA JOANNA Wrocław MKS MOS WROCŁAW 1997 K16 00:22:30 00:22:35
140 205 KLUZ ADRIANNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 K30 00:22:31 00:22:42
141 79 JĘDRZEJEK BENIAMIN Wrocław VEGE RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:22:33 00:22:40
142 95 MATYLA ROMAN Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1986 M20 00:22:38 00:22:52
143 605 RESPONDEK DARIUSZ Wrocław 1974 M40 00:22:38 00:22:47
144 476 ADAMSKI RAFAŁ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1968 M40 00:22:40 00:22:45
145 32 KOWAL KRZYSZTOF Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:22:40 00:22:51
146 87 JANKOWICZ AGNIESZKA Wałbrzych TEMMPO WAŁBRZYCH 1981 K30 00:22:40 00:22:55
147 116 ROMAN ARKADIUSZ Bystrzyca Oławska KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1983 M30 00:22:41 00:22:47
148 73 KOWALEWICZ BŁAŻEJ Zielona Góra BEEP BEEP IM A JEEP 1995 M20 00:22:42 00:23:20
149 715 SALETA MACIEJ Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1990 M20 00:22:43 00:22:52
150 756 JURECKI ZYGFRYD WROCŁAW PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1965 M50 00:22:49 00:23:02
151 358 KOWALCZYK PAWEŁ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:22:52 00:23:07
152 594 LITWIN MONIKA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:22:52 00:23:00
153 769 JĘDRUSIAK GRZEGORZ SOKOLA 1990 M20 00:22:53 00:23:11
154 774 WOJCIECHOWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1999 M16 00:22:55 00:22:59
155 100 DOBRAKOWSKA ZUZANNA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1998 K16 00:22:55 00:22:59
156 599 AUBEK NATALIA Ścinawa MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1984 K30 00:22:57 00:23:05
157 610 GĄSIOROWSKI JACEK Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1970 M40 00:22:58 00:23:12
158 253 WCISŁO TOMASZ Wrocław 1983 M30 00:22:59 00:23:11
159 18 CZAJA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław MINICLASSIC.PL 1976 K30 00:23:03 00:23:14
160 314 KRZYŚKÓW PIOTR Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:23:04 00:23:20
161 704 MIKRUT PAWEŁ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:23:04 00:23:14
162 250 ŁAMPIKA KINGA Smolec NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1980 K30 00:23:04 00:23:44
163 727 BUTRYN BOGUMIŁ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:23:07 00:23:21
164 47 ANTONISZYN DARIUSZ Szczytkowice MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1967 M40 00:23:08 00:23:22
165 459 MAZURKIEWICZ JERZY wroclaw 1986 M20 00:23:08 00:23:16
166 130 WIKTORSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1982 K30 00:23:11 00:23:18
167 659 CHAŁUPKA KAMIL Wiadrów 1994 M20 00:23:12 00:23:28
168 390 LUCZYS FILIP Wrocław GT RAT 1981 M30 00:23:16 00:23:34
169 315 FONROBERT DOMINIK Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1977 M30 00:23:19 00:23:34
170 322 KACZMARCZYK URSZULA Wrocław PRO RUN WROCŁAW 1979 K30 00:23:20 00:23:28
171 484 BONDAREWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław BONDZIKI 1977 M30 00:23:23 00:23:47
172 245 BARTOSIEWICZ SZYMON Smolec CAPGEMINI 1979 M30 00:23:25 00:23:38
173 618 PILCH MAREK Kraków KTB 1954 M60 00:23:26 00:23:30
174 196 PŁAWECKI DARIUSZ Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1991 M20 00:23:32 00:23:46
175 169 KRĘŻEL JOLANTA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1977 K30 00:23:33 00:23:45
176 757 ADACH ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1977 M30 00:23:36 00:23:52
177 523 WASILEWSKI ALEKSANDER Wroclaw UNIT 4 1979 M30 00:23:39 00:23:45
178 153 BEDNARCZYK BOGUSŁAW Wwocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1967 M40 00:23:43 00:24:23
179 30 MARCINKIEWICZ MARTA Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1969 K40 00:23:43 00:23:52
180 595 GUTOWSKA ANNA Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1990 K20 00:23:44 00:23:53
181 277 WYRWAS WOJTEK Ligota Piękna 1989 M20 00:23:44 00:23:48
182 490 PIEKARSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1979 M30 00:23:45 00:23:59
183 229 JEDNORÓG JOANNA Długołęka PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1978 K30 00:23:51 00:24:03
184 28 ŁADOŃSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:23:54 00:24:05
185 19 CZAJA MACIEJ Wrocław MINICLASSIC.PL 1976 M30 00:23:56 00:24:08
186 540 BŁASZYK PAWEŁ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:23:58 00:24:11
187 105 LISS RAFAŁ Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 M30 00:23:59 00:24:12
188 214 STOLARCZYK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:24:03 00:24:32
189 397 MACIUSZEK BARTOSZ Kłodzko 1982 M30 00:24:04 00:24:12
190 512 KWIATEK PAWEŁ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:24:04 00:24:18
191 740 KOREŃ EMILIA Legnica 1984 K30 00:24:07 00:24:22
192 775 BOROWIECKI PIOTR Kraków 1964 M50 00:24:08 00:24:27
193 694 BARAN EWA WROCŁAW WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1978 K30 00:24:09 00:24:21
194 235 KOLEBUK ROBERT Wrocław BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1972 M40 00:24:11 00:24:20
195 25 KOIS ROBERT Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:24:12 00:24:31
196 420 NAPIERAŁA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1987 M20 00:24:14 00:24:26
197 77 SKOWRON MAGDALENA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1989 K20 00:24:19 00:24:29
198 531 GRABOWSKI DANIEL Wrocław 1976 M30 00:24:23 00:24:25
199 393 NAKRASZEWICZ JAROSŁAW Wrocław ŁĄKI ŁAN 1980 M30 00:24:23 00:24:32
200 82 KRAUSE TOMASZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1983 M30 00:24:23 00:24:36
201 573 WOJTYŁŁO KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW WKB "PIAST" WROCŁAW 1949 M60 00:24:31 00:24:44
202 776 SOKOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław SKYTOWER RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:24:32 00:24:49
203 40 CIURA KRZYSZTOF Siedlec 1966 M40 00:24:33 00:24:59
204 611 WOJ WOJ Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1975 M40 00:24:33 00:24:46
205 460 KURILEC KRZYSZTOF Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1964 M50 00:24:35 00:24:50
206 746 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:24:39 00:24:53
207 748 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K40 00:24:41 00:24:54
208 195 LASKOWSKA IDA Oborniki Slaskie 1996 K16 00:24:47 00:25:06
209 147 ŁADOŃSKI RYSZARD Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1957 M50 00:24:48 00:25:09
210 582 PROCHOWSKA SYLWIA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1987 K20 00:24:49 00:25:07
211 543 WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:24:49 00:25:06
212 321 WEIN MACIEJ Wrocłąw LECIMY TUTAJ 1985 M30 00:24:50 00:24:57
213 98 TRACZ MATEUSZ Kostomłoty CAPGEMINI 1992 M20 00:24:53 00:25:14
214 373 SOSNOWSKI ADAM lubin 1967 M40 00:24:53 00:25:11
215 293 KRAWCZYK MARIUSZ WROCŁAW NIEZRZESZONY 1987 M20 00:24:54 00:25:05
216 720 MIKRUT PIOTR Smolec 1988 M20 00:24:54 00:25:03
217 588 KOWOL LUCJA Wroclaw 1977 K30 00:24:54 00:25:10
218 606 TYKA PAWEŁ wrocław 1986 M20 00:24:55 00:25:06
219 359 ROGOZIŃSKA BEATA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1980 K30 00:24:56 00:25:17
220 325 ELZBIETA FRYDECKA Miękinia 1962 K50 00:25:02 00:25:22
221 696 CYTAWA ILONA Wrocław STRAŻ POŻARNA 1975 K40 00:25:05 00:25:10
222 151 KUCAB ANDRZEJ lubin 1966 M40 00:25:05 00:25:19
223 344 WRÓBEL MAGDALENA Wrocław EMDE WUEF 1989 K20 00:25:06 00:25:24
224 136 STRONCZAK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1964 M50 00:25:08 00:25:39
225 589 DE SURJA Wysoka 1981 M30 00:25:09 00:25:30
226 722 PIĄTEK STANISŁAW Kraków KTB 1958 M50 00:25:10 00:25:16
227 395 ANTKOWIAK ADRIAN Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1986 M20 00:25:12 00:25:32
228 76 NOWAK DANIEL Wrocław 1976 M30 00:25:12 00:25:55
229 31 SIKORA AGNIESZKA Karwiany MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1972 K40 00:25:12 00:25:21
230 107 LISS MAGDALENA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1975 K40 00:25:13 00:25:24
231 400 BIENIADA PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:25:15 00:25:33
232 305 FRINDO PAWEŁ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:25:16 00:25:33
233 628 OZIMINA HUBERT oborniki śląskie 1977 M30 00:25:16 00:25:35
234 402 ŚCIEGLIŃSKA-SZTABA MARTA Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1986 K20 00:25:17 00:25:37
235 692 STANOK PATRYCJA Świerzawa 1994 K20 00:25:18 00:25:28
236 349 INDULSKA-SAŁDACZ EDYTA Wrocław MAMY-BIEGAMY 1982 K30 00:25:18 00:25:39
237 69 KRUCZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1979 M30 00:25:22 00:25:43
238 103 KOŁODZIEJ MARIUSZ Wrocław M-TEAM 1977 M30 00:25:22 00:25:45
239 744 MAŚLANKA PAWEŁ Wrocław GRUPA DBK 1986 M20 00:25:24 00:25:40
240 640 KOZAK MONIKA Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1992 K20 00:25:24 00:25:38
241 580 ĆWIEK SABINA Siechnice WROCŁAW MARATON TEAM/TRENUJ Z NAMI.PL 1978 K30 00:25:26 00:25:57
242 745 GAJOWNICZEK MATEUSZ Wrocław LUBIEPLACKI 1985 M30 00:25:28 00:26:04
243 181 DZIĘCIELSKI KRZYSZTOF GAŁÓW 1963 M50 00:25:29 00:25:42
244 415 LEWANDOWSKA PATRYCJA AGATA Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMIA KŁODZKA 1988 K20 00:25:29 00:25:47
245 330 KRÓLIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1986 M20 00:25:34 00:25:59
246 111 WIĄCEK JACEK Długołęka VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1977 M30 00:25:36 00:26:04
247 26 DYMKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K30 00:25:43 00:25:53
248 307 DŻUSAJEW KATARZYNA Wrocław 1971 K40 00:25:49 00:26:02
249 92 NALEPA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:25:50 00:26:09
250 172 KRĘŻEL PIOTR Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:25:52 00:26:06
251 375 GARBACZ MAREK Pruszowice PRUSZWOOD 1972 M40 00:26:02 00:26:21
252 247 PIĄTEK ŁUKASZ Wroclaw 1984 M30 00:26:04 00:26:29
253 407 IZDEBSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1989 M20 00:26:07 00:26:25
254 333 MAJKA-CIEPŁY MAŁGORZATA Oława MAMY-BIEGAMY 1982 K30 00:26:09 00:26:31
255 664 FILAR FILIP Jelcz-Laskowice 1986 M20 00:26:10 00:26:34
256 702 KOZDRÓJ ŁUKASZ Domaszowice GBK 1974 M40 00:26:12 00:26:38
257 184 LIPKA-KLESZCZ NATALIA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1990 K20 00:26:13 00:26:31
258 521 DUCZEMIŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław AUTO-SERWIS KOZIA 1977 M30 00:26:15 00:26:38
259 35 ZIMIERSKA DOROTA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1983 K30 00:26:17 00:26:34
260 566 MĄDRAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW radkow 1979 M30 00:26:19 00:26:41
261 654 BONDAREWICZ AGATA Wrocław BONDZIKI 1979 K30 00:26:23 00:26:47
262 63 ZIELIŃSKA MIRONA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:26:24 00:27:04
263 598 MATURA ŁUKASZ Wrocław UNIT 4 1983 M30 00:26:24 00:26:50
264 779 SKORUPSKI SZYMON Strzelin 1987 M20 00:26:24 00:26:40
265 429 GRABOWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:26:25 00:26:56
266 743 JAKUBOWSKA BEATA wrocław 1986 K20 00:26:28 00:26:36
267 175 NALEPA JOLA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:26:33 00:26:52
268 672 WACHA BARTOSZ wrocław 1978 M30 00:26:39 00:27:04
269 703 KŁOCZKO MICHAŁ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:26:39 00:27:08
270 198 BUDZIK KRZYSZTOF Brzeg Dolny 1980 M30 00:26:41 00:27:05
271 50 SZCZEPAŃSKI DAREK Wrocław 1960 M50 00:26:43 00:27:03
272 579 ŁUKJANOWICZ RAFAŁ Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1980 M30 00:26:43 00:27:00
273 534 FRYDECKI SŁAWOMIR Miękinia 1960 M50 00:26:46 00:27:05
274 719 RZEPECKA KATARZYNA Wrocław GVT 1987 K20 00:26:47 00:27:00
275 223 CHERUBIN MAGDALENA Kalisz 1992 K20 00:26:50 00:27:20
276 71 SOBCZAK BEATA WROCŁAW - 1976 K30 00:26:50 00:27:18
277 527 FLORCZAK ZDZISŁAW Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1952 M60 00:26:51 00:27:12
278 265 KINAL MAGDALENA Wrocław NOKIA RUNNING TEAM 1986 K20 00:26:52 00:27:03
279 125 JÓŹWIK RAFAŁ Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1992 M20 00:26:53 00:27:30
280 437 PIKUŁA JULIA Wrocław 1999 K16 00:27:04 00:27:29
281 409 GRELA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:27:06 00:27:27
282 684 POTACZEK JANUSZ Dzierżoniów ETIXX TEAM 1980 M30 00:27:07 00:27:37
283 54 GRZYBEK MACIEJ wrocław 1971 M40 00:27:07 00:27:29
284 221 ZAKRZEWSKA-POLAŃCZYK SYLWIA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 K30 00:27:07 00:27:35
285 300 REGNER WOJCIECH Wrocław 1977 M30 00:27:11 00:27:42
286 301 JANKOWSKA AGATA Wrocła TRENUJ Z NAMI 1979 K30 00:27:17 00:27:48
287 433 PRUKOP WOJCIECH Wrocław 1967 M40 00:27:17 00:28:06
288 108 BIRUT ANATOL Strzelin 1953 M60 00:27:18 00:27:47
289 441 KOSZULIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1964 K50 00:27:20 00:27:41
290 243 BORODZICZ TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1986 M20 00:27:21 00:27:50
291 416 CZERNIAWSKI MATEUSZ Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1983 M30 00:27:23 00:27:44
292 427 FIL ŁUKASZ Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1981 M30 00:27:23 00:27:43
293 771 KAWZOWICZ PIOTR Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1977 M30 00:27:24 00:27:45
294 676 MODRZEJEWSKA ANASTAZJA WROCŁAW 1995 K20 00:27:24 00:27:44
295 200 CHAŁUPA BARTOSZ Wilczyce 1980 M30 00:27:25 00:27:48
296 401 WANAT WACŁAW Wrocław PRO_RUN WROCŁAW 1946 M60 00:27:25 00:27:52
297 188 KOPCZYŃSKI HENRYK Wrocław K-TEAM 1950 M60 00:27:29 00:27:51
298 701 SKOWRON-MARKOWSKA STEFANIA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:27:30 00:28:03
299 539 HOŁOWACZ WOJCIECH Namysłów 1982 M30 00:27:31 00:27:54
300 697 GŁADKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Wrocław 1987 K20 00:27:34 00:27:48
301 542 JANUSZ RAFAŁ Wrocław 1977 M30 00:27:36 00:27:50
302 201 SZACHEWICZ SLAWEK wroclaw 1979 M30 00:27:38 00:27:52
303 693 GRACOWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1987 M20 00:27:38 00:28:05
304 332 POLAŃCZYK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:27:39 00:28:07
305 630 WOŁOWIEC KACPER Wierzbno 1999 M16 00:27:45 00:28:18
306 220 WIĄCEK ANNA Długołęka VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K30 00:27:45 00:28:16
307 686 KLEIN DOROTA Malin KB FILIPPIDES PAIDEIA ROGOZ 1973 K40 00:27:48 00:28:10
308 604 ŁABUZ EWA WROCŁAW WKB PIAST 1955 K60 00:27:48 00:27:54
309 712 POKOJOWCZYK ROBERT Smolec 1972 M40 00:27:50 00:28:19
310 59 ZABLOCKA DOROTA Wroclaw 1977 K30 00:27:51 00:28:12
311 418 KNOPEK MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:27:54 00:28:19
312 370 SIKOŃ-WILCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:27:58 00:28:28
313 782 STYCZYŃSKI ADRIAN WROCŁAW 1977 M30 00:27:58 00:28:04
314 366 SZAFARSKA KATARZYNA Słupsk 1984 K30 00:27:58 00:28:18
315 755 BOSEK MACIEK Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1985 M30 00:28:00 00:28:32
316 85 ZIEMBA DARIA Lamki 1988 K20 00:28:11 00:28:21
317 752 TRZPIOLA TYCJAN Legnica 1987 M20 00:28:11 00:28:27
318 292 PAWLAK MAREK WROCŁAW PAWLAK NA PREZYDENTA 1969 M40 00:28:12 00:28:48
319 734 POLESZUK ANNA Wrocław GRUPA DBK 1985 K30 00:28:13 00:28:29
320 546 SAWKO MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW RUN-LOG.COM 1964 K50 00:28:14 00:28:26
321 396 FIL BEATA Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1985 K30 00:28:15 00:28:35
322 554 JENEK-JAŚKIEWICZ EWA Oborniki Śląskie 1981 K30 00:28:17 00:28:41
323 78 REMUS SANDRA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:28:38 00:29:09
324 520 SOBCZAK AGNIESZKA Wroclaw MAMY-BIEGAMY 1986 K20 00:28:43 00:29:09
325 565 STACHAŃCZYK WOJCIECH Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:28:44 00:29:05
326 81 OLEJNIK PIOTR wrocław 1991 M20 00:28:51 00:29:25
327 772 MIKOŁAJEK PRZEMYSŁAW Weiskirchen BONDZIKI 1981 M30 00:28:56 00:29:37
328 422 SOSNOWSKA ADRIANNA LUBin 1992 K20 00:28:59 00:29:17
329 413 BOROWIECKA KATARZYNA Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1982 K30 00:29:06 00:29:25
330 280 LASZCZYŃSKA MONIKA Mędłów O CO BIEGA 1978 K30 00:29:07 00:29:24
331 510 ĆWIEK GRZEGORZ Siechnice WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM/TRENUJ Z NAMI.PL 1977 M30 00:29:16 00:29:47
332 626 OSADCZUK PIOTR Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:29:18 00:29:39
333 711 POKOJOWCZYK MAGDALENA Smolec 1983 K30 00:29:20 00:29:47
334 346 STOLARCZYK AGATA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:29:27 00:29:56
335 764 CHMIELEWSKA IWONA WROCŁAW DRUŻYNA BIEGOWA GB 1980 K30 00:29:31 00:29:55
336 749 ŁUCZAK JULIA Wrocław 1997 K16 00:29:33 00:29:49
337 747 ZAWADZKA MAJA Wrocław 1997 K16 00:29:35 00:29:50
338 383 SIENKIEWICZ ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1974 M40 00:29:41 00:30:09
339 217 BROJANOWSKA MARZENA Wrocław 1968 K40 00:29:44 00:30:07
340 288 WŁODARCZYK PAWEŁ Środa Śląska K-TEAM 1978 M30 00:29:52 00:30:16
341 259 KOCIOŁEK ALEKSANDRA Świebodzice 1982 K30 00:29:54 00:30:18
342 387 OPALA DANUTA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1972 K40 00:29:55 00:30:36
343 244 CHORAZYCZEWSKA MALGORZATA Wroclaw 1984 K30 00:29:57 00:30:19
344 222 KARBOWIAK JAKUB Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1986 M20 00:29:57 00:30:32
345 324 BOROWIEC KATARZYNA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1982 K30 00:29:58 00:30:36
346 170 KOCHAŃSKI IGOR Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1965 M50 00:29:58 00:30:32
347 48 SZAŃCA MONIKA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1979 K30 00:29:58 00:30:32
348 670 CHMURA EWELINA Wrocław 1986 K20 00:30:12 00:30:37
349 689 CZAJKOWSKA BARBARA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:30:13 00:30:29
350 88 CIOŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:30:13 00:30:55
351 290 HANUSZ HANA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:30:14 00:30:39
352 494 WITTENBECK PATRYCJA Wrocław ITMZM 1993 K20 00:30:14 00:30:29
353 75 PUCEK PRZEMYSŁAW Smolec WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:30:16 00:30:42
354 569 MAJ JACEK WROCŁAW 1959 M50 00:30:20 00:30:53
355 515 OSINSKA-ZAJAC DOROTA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:30:26 00:30:48
356 363 KOWALIK OLGA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:30:32 00:30:57
357 780 ROSZAK ROMANA Wrocław 1986 K20 00:30:38 00:30:55
358 350 JANICKA ANETA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1976 K30 00:30:39 00:31:10
359 37 CIURA MARZENA Siedlec 1971 K40 00:30:40 00:31:07
360 232 DYMAŁA NATALIA Międzybórz NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1985 K30 00:30:48 00:31:27
361 89 BARTOSIK KAMILA Smolec NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW/SMOLECKA ZADYSZKA 1977 K30 00:30:50 00:31:27
362 328 KULAK IWONA Wrocław - 1972 K40 00:30:51 00:31:11
363 556 BASZYŃSKA ULANA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:30:54 00:31:16
364 699 TETERYCZ-DYTKO KATARZYNA Lubawka 1979 K30 00:31:00 00:31:38
365 274 BRONOWICKA ANNA Kąty Wrocławskie 1980 K30 00:31:05 00:31:43
366 759 FUCHS DARIUSZ 1966 M40 00:31:13 00:31:47
367 67 JANASZAK ANNA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K30 00:31:15 00:31:42
368 698 MASZTALERZ KATARZYNA Wrocław ARENBERG GANG 1977 K30 00:31:17 00:31:51
369 255 MAZURCZAK EWA Kiełczówek SOBCZYK TEAM 1977 K30 00:31:21 00:31:53
370 316 BORTKIEWICZ MONIKA Wrocław POLEDANCE STUDIO WROCŁAW 1987 K20 00:31:25 00:31:52
371 453 NADOLSKA MARTA Wroclaw 1979 K30 00:31:29 00:32:06
372 714 MACHELA MARCELINA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:31:44 00:32:05
373 544 KARMOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:31:45 00:32:16
374 737 KUJDA DOROTA OSIELSKO BRZEG/INDYWIDUALNIE 1980 K30 00:31:49 00:31:59
375 472 LIPKOWSKA EWA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1973 K40 00:31:58 00:32:27
376 629 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1980 M30 00:31:58 00:32:38
377 547 SAWKO DARIUSZ WROCŁAW 1964 M50 00:32:08 00:32:34
378 239 ZAJĄC PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław 1986 M20 00:32:20 00:32:49
379 442 JEZIERSKI JACEK Smolec 1965 M50 00:32:23 00:32:30
380 652 SZLĘZAK MONIKA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:32:24 00:32:40
381 444 JEZIERSKA MARZENA Smolec 1965 K50 00:32:26 00:32:32
382 39 CIURA ALICJA Mirków 1995 K20 00:32:30 00:32:57
383 68 SKAWIŃSKA LILIANA WROCŁAW VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K30 00:32:39 00:33:07
384 154 CYWIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1977 M30 00:32:41 00:33:13
385 709 GRZEBYK AGATA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:32:44 00:33:21
386 532 KALICIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Siechnice UNIT 4 1982 M30 00:32:48 00:33:13
387 733 RYŚ MONIKA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:32:49 00:33:25
388 119 RADECKA ANNA Wrocław 1977 K30 00:32:53 00:33:12
389 451 GAWĘCKI MACIEK Wrocław RUN-LOG.COM 1985 M30 00:33:00 00:33:35
390 498 JĘDRUSIAK BARTOSZ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:33:06 00:33:21
391 690 FRANCZAK JOLANTA Wrocław UWH PIRANIA 1975 K40 00:33:13 00:33:38
392 144 DRYNKORN HANNA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:33:16 00:33:45
393 74 RADZIMIERSKA WIKTORIA Żagań BEEP BEEP IM A JEEP 1996 K16 00:33:18 00:33:45
394 732 MAZUR PAWEŁ Wrocław KS ESKA NOWY DWÓR 1979 M30 00:33:39 00:34:09
395 110 BIRUT MONIKA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:34:35 00:35:08
396 109 BIRUT MARIA Strzelin 1954 K60 00:34:36 00:35:08
397 158 KSOK KRYSTYNA Wrocław SPISEK BIEGOWY 1958 K50 00:35:15 00:35:42
398 501 MADEJ MACIEJ Kiełczów 1971 M40 00:36:11 00:36:45
399 530 PĘDZISZ AGNIESZKA Radomierzyce 1978 K30 00:36:13 00:36:53
400 761 BOROWIEC TOMASZ Krzyżanowice 1979 M30 00:37:43 00:38:22

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni