z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 2

10.10.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 581 PERZ KRZYSZTOF Ostrów Wielkopolski SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1989 M20 00:15:53 00:15:53
2 339 WITEK ANDRZEJ Wrocław INTERSPORT TEAM 1992 M20 00:15:56 00:15:56
3 3 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1977 M30 00:16:17 00:16:17
4 228 ZALEWSKI IGOR WŁOCŁAWEK 1993 M20 00:16:53 00:16:53
5 558 PELC PAWEŁ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:16:56 00:16:56
6 596 BUK DOMINIK Iwiny 1975 M40 00:16:58 00:16:59
7 236 FEDOROWICZ JACEK Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:17:06 00:17:07
8 443 SAWICKI MACIEJ Paczków 1992 M20 00:17:08 00:17:10
9 56 BURCHACKI PRZEMYSŁAW Skokowa ATHLETICS TEAM PRUSICE 1988 M20 00:17:21 00:17:21
10 308 BUDNIK ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:17:37 00:17:39
11 284 GAŃKO BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław GET RUN 1981 M30 00:17:58 00:17:59
12 204 MOCZEK TOMASZ Głogów PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:18:01 00:18:02
13 652
489*
WOŚ MICHAŁ Trzebieszowice 1991 M20 00:18:07 00:18:10
14 669 OGRODNIK MACIEJ Wroclaw SOBCZYK TEAM 1997 M16 00:18:10 00:18:10
15 134 FIGIEL JAKUB Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1981 M30 00:18:13 00:18:13
16 663 FICNER ANNA Złotoryja SOBCZYK TEAM 1985 K30 00:18:25 00:18:26
17 102 SZCZUKIEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław NOKIA 1976 M30 00:18:27 00:18:29
18 283 JANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław BETON 1984 M30 00:18:33 00:18:35
19 404 HARZOWSKI MATEUSZ Twardogora PERŁA TEAM 1990 M20 00:18:39 00:18:39
20 297 BIENIAS ANDRZEJ Wrocław LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1971 M40 00:18:39 00:18:40
21 22 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:18:45 00:18:46
22 504 KRĘZEL KRZYSZTOF Wisznia Mała PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1991 M20 00:18:47 00:18:49
23 632 GOMÓŁKA DOMINIK Wrocław PWR 1993 M20 00:18:47 00:18:49
24 62 KITA MICHAŁ Wrocław PĘDZĄCY W MIEJSCU 1975 M40 00:18:54 00:18:56
25 480 GROMADZKI MATEUSZ Brzeg 1992 M20 00:19:00 00:19:01
26 421 ŁUKASZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1967 M40 00:19:02 00:19:03
27 256 ŚWIDA ADAM Wrocław GET RUN 1985 M30 00:19:04 00:19:05
28 131 WIKTORSKI MIESZKO Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1981 M30 00:19:06 00:19:06
29 381 WŁODARCZYK KRZYSZTOF MIŁOSZYCE SZYBCY I WŚCIEKŁA 1981 M30 00:19:06 00:19:08
30 646 AG SIRI Wroclaw IK HIND 1990 K20 00:19:06 00:19:10
31 252 WURST PRZEMYSŁAW Przylep NOWOSOLSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA/ TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1993 M20 00:19:11 00:19:11
32 551 WRÓBEL ŁUKASZ Kiełczów GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1977 M30 00:19:08 00:19:12
33 55 PRAŁAT ARKADIUSZ Leszno 1992 M20 00:19:10 00:19:12
34 29 POCIEJOWSKI FRYDERYK Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1982 M30 00:19:26 00:19:29
35 166 PERKOWSKI PIOTR Sobótka 1979 M30 00:19:25 00:19:30
36 519 LABUSEK ŁUKASZ Rydułtowy 1992 M20 00:19:34 00:19:34
37 394 OTFINOWSKI MATEUSZ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:19:33 00:19:36
38 141 CHRUSZCZ-FIGIEL MAGDALENA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1988 K20 00:19:33 00:19:36
39 137 KOZŁOWICZ TOMASZ Wielka Lipa 1992 M20 00:19:32 00:19:38
40 302 BORKOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław CS RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:19:37 00:19:38
41 376 SEDANO AGUILERA ISMAEL MALAGA CLUB NERJA ATLETISMO-UMA 1992 M20 00:19:38 00:19:39
42 340 GULCZYŃSKI KONRAD Wrocław GET RUN 1990 M20 00:19:38 00:19:41
43 478 LITWIN MICHAŁ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:19:37 00:19:42
44 549 KRUPA ŁUKASZ Chojnów FENIKS LEGNICA 1990 M20 00:19:37 00:19:43
45 608 CWYNAR DAMIAN Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1995 M20 00:19:41 00:19:45
46 61 TOŁŁOCZKO AREK CHWAŁOWICE KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1977 M30 00:19:45 00:19:48
47 209 DOŁOSZYŃSKI TOMASZ BOLKÓW 1978 M30 00:19:49 00:19:51
48 291 BIJAK ANDRZEJ PIETRZYKOWICE GET RUN 1980 M30 00:19:50 00:19:51
49 622 KUCZAJ MARCIN Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1986 M20 00:19:46 00:19:52
50 149 WIĘCEK ANNA WROCŁAW TRENEROSOBISTYWROCLAW.PL 1980 K30 00:19:52 00:19:54
51 677 MIKOŁAJCZYK ADAM MIĄKOSZYCE 1999 M16 00:19:54 00:20:02
52 33 LIPNICKI TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:19:54 00:19:57
53 104 OLAWIŃSKI KAROL Kobierzyce KAROL SIĘ KATURLA 1979 M30 00:19:57 00:20:00
54 624 DUDA JAKUB Wleń 1986 M20 00:19:59 00:20:04
55 164 SOJKA JAKUB Wrocław 1985 M30 00:20:03 00:20:08
56 414 SOŁTYS ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:20:05 00:20:10
57 45 DERING MARCIN Wrocław 1982 M30 00:20:07 00:20:11
58 600 TUBEK SEBASTIAN Wrocław 1996 M16 00:20:07 00:20:13
59 664
506*
BOBA MICHAŁ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1988 M20 00:20:14 00:20:17
60 356 NAWROCKI SZYMON Baranów 1985 M30 00:20:17 00:20:19
61 518 SZCZYGIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1973 M40 00:20:17 00:20:21
62 257 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M20 00:20:20 00:20:24
63 222 KARBOWIAK JAKUB Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1986 M20 00:20:27 00:20:34
64 248 GWARDZIK PIOTR Wrocław ARENBERG GANG 1979 M30 00:20:28 00:20:33
65 362 CETNAROWSKI MARIUSZ Wrocław PERŁA TEAM 1987 M20 00:20:33 00:20:38
66 635 GRUNDYS PAWEŁ Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1981 M30 00:20:34 00:20:39
67 575 STAWIŃSKI ADAM Wrocław 1970 M40 00:20:37 00:20:42
68 234 KURTA GRZEGORZ Wrocław CS RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:37 00:20:45
69 57 TURKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:20:39 00:20:46
70 548 BRUCH TOMASZ Wilczyn 1998 M16 00:20:42 00:20:51
71 651 JEZIOR MARIA BIAŁA PODLASKA 1990 K20 00:20:42 00:20:47
72 215 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:20:43 00:20:47
73 631 STAWARZ KAROLINA Oleśnica WKS OLEŚNICZANKA 1999 K16 00:20:45 00:20:48
74 578 WOŁODKO GRZEGORZ Smolec CAPGEMINI 1977 M30 00:20:48 00:20:56
75 593 MYSZKA MARIUSZ Pieszyce 1973 M40 00:20:50 00:20:58
76 634 MURMYŁO WOJCIECH Wrocław 1975 M40 00:20:51 00:21:00
77 246 DROBINA MARCIN Jelcz-Laskowice SZYBCY I WŚCIEKŁA 1982 M30 00:20:51 00:20:57
78 240 MŁYNARCZYK ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:20:56 00:21:03
79 465 SZYDŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1959 M50 00:21:00 00:21:03
80 65 KOSTERA ROBERT Wrocław 1974 M40 00:21:02 00:21:05
81 129 TRYK SEBASTIAN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1971 M40 00:21:02 00:21:07
82 379 KARWICKI TOMASZ Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1979 M30 00:21:03 00:21:05
83 189 ŁAŹNIEWSKI DARIUSZ Wysoka 1986 M20 00:21:06 00:21:11
84 97 JĘDRZEJUK MAREK Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:07 00:21:13
85 462 ULEJCZYK MARCIN SIECHNICE 1985 M30 00:21:08 00:21:15
86 183 KLESZCZ TOMEK Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:21:09 00:21:19
87 336 KOŁAKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ wrocław GETRUN 1976 M30 00:21:09 00:21:11
88 116 ROMAN ARKADIUSZ Bystrzyca Oławska KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1983 M30 00:21:09 00:21:14
89 263 SZCZEPANKIEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław MOTIO FIZJOTERAPIA 1981 M30 00:21:10 00:21:13
90 436 PLUTA KAMIL Wrocław PERŁA TEAM 1990 M20 00:21:10 00:21:15
91 638 MINORCZYK KARINA Wrocław ATHLETICS TEAM PRUSICE/SOBCZYK TEAM 1997 K16 00:21:14 00:21:17
92 161 WAŻNY DARIUSZ Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:17 00:21:22
93 142 GAWRZOŁ ŁUKASZ Polkowice 2POKOJE.COM 1981 M30 00:21:17 00:21:24
94 345 WRÓBEL DARIUSZ Wrocław EMDE WUEF 1985 M30 00:21:17 00:21:20
95 197 FAJER ŁUKASZ Groblice CAPGEMINI 1982 M30 00:21:17 00:21:25
96 577 HAMERNIK TOMASZ Wrocław BIEGANIE.PL 1986 M20 00:21:18 00:21:25
97 483 ŁOMNICKA BASIA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1979 K30 00:21:19 00:21:22
98 43 WŁODARSKI MARCIN Wrocław TEAM 6 1974 M40 00:21:20 00:21:21
99 641 KAMINSKI ARTUR radwanice NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:21:21 00:21:25
100 605 RESPONDEK DARIUSZ Wrocław 1974 M40 00:21:25 00:21:36
101 173 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA :) 1979 M30 00:21:26 00:21:34
102 52 GRZEGORCZYK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1980 M30 00:21:26 00:21:31
103 81 OLEJNIK PIOTR wrocław 1991 M20 00:21:28 00:21:39
104 148 ZACHA KRZYSZTOF Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1987 M20 00:21:30 00:21:36
105 46 KRYM KATARZYNA SMOLEC NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1977 K30 00:21:35 00:21:39
106 662 REJMAN ŁUKASZ Wrocław LOS BIEGANEROS 1980 M30 00:21:35 00:21:41
107 191 URBAN KRZYSZTOF Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1985 M30 00:21:39 00:21:48
108 352 KOWALSKI DAMIAN Głogów ASPLEX TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:39 00:21:47
109 276 SZMIDT WOJTEK Ligota Piękna 1990 M20 00:21:39 00:21:42
110 277 WYRWAS WOJTEK Ligota Piękna 1989 M20 00:21:40 00:21:44
111 576 WALCZAK ARTUR Mąkoszyce LOKU 1992 M20 00:21:41 00:21:57
112 95 MATYLA ROMAN Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1986 M20 00:21:42 00:21:53
113 24 ŁOWICKA MAGDALENA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1985 K30 00:21:47 00:21:56
114 621 MELNYK IVAN Wrocław LUXOFT POLAND 1986 M20 00:21:50 00:22:06
115 446 ŁUKASIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1986 M20 00:21:54 00:22:04
116 633 CZELADZKA JUSTYNA WROCŁAW SOBCZYK TEAM 1989 K20 00:21:56 00:22:01
117 143 SOBIERSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1978 M30 00:21:56 00:22:04
118 470 KOZACZKIEWICZ PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1976 M30 00:21:58 00:22:07
119 174 HOTAŁA ANNA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1982 K30 00:22:00 00:22:08
120 163 HOLEKSA JOLA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1983 K30 00:22:01 00:22:08
121 121 MADERA MICHAŁ Wrocław LECIMY TUTAJ 1986 M20 00:22:02 00:22:04
122 86 WIECZOREK JACEK Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1972 M40 00:22:06 00:22:09
123 146 ŚLIWA KAMIL Wrocław WOLNOŚĆ, WŁASNOŚĆ, SPRAWIEDLIWOŚĆ 1989 M20 00:22:07 00:22:15
124 212 ZARZYCKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1987 M20 00:22:14 00:22:14
125 643 JACHOWICZ MALWINA Wrocław MOTIO FIZJOTERAPIA 1983 K30 00:22:15 00:22:30
126 495 GRZELAK AREK Czestochowa 1986 M20 00:22:15 00:22:29
127 261 GALA PRZEMYSLAW wroclaw 1982 M30 00:22:15 00:22:26
128 570 BAL TOMASZ Kąty Wrocławskie WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM/TRENUJ Z NAMI 1981 M30 00:22:16 00:22:31
129 650 DURAŁ GRZEGORZ Wrocław DURAŁ TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:16 00:22:28
130 644 ZAJĄC TOMASZ Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1973 M40 00:22:16 00:22:23
131 211 ZIELIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Wrocław 1976 M30 00:22:17 00:22:23
132 73 KOWALEWICZ BŁAŻEJ Zielona Góra BEEP BEEP IM A JEEP 1995 M20 00:22:17 00:22:23
133 169 KRĘŻEL JOLANTA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1977 K30 00:22:18 00:22:29
134 235 KOLEBUK ROBERT Wrocław BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1972 M40 00:22:18 00:22:24
135 157 OLACZEK ŁUKASZ Mrozów WIECZORNI BIEGACZE 1979 M30 00:22:19 00:22:33
136 311 KUŚMIERSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1973 K40 00:22:20 00:22:23
137 201 SZACHEWICZ SLAWEK wroclaw 1979 M30 00:22:30 00:22:38
138 675 SOCHA JOANNA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1984 K30 00:22:31 00:22:35
139 130 WIKTORSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1982 K30 00:22:32 00:22:42
140 156 SWOBODA ANDRZEJ Wrocław WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:32 00:22:36
141 266 KINAL GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:22:34 00:22:42
142 32 KOWAL KRZYSZTOF Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:22:36 00:22:47
143 84 MODRZEJEWSKI ROMAN Grabów nad Prosną KINGS OF METAL 1967 M40 00:22:37 00:22:40
144 397 MACIUSZEK BARTOSZ Kłodzko 1982 M30 00:22:37 00:22:45
145 612 MULTANA HUBERT Kraków NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:22:38 00:22:54
146 205 KLUZ ADRIANNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 K30 00:22:40 00:22:52
147 591 KIPIGROCH BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław UNIT 4 1985 M30 00:22:41 00:22:56
148 82 KRAUSE TOMASZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1983 M30 00:22:42 00:22:54
149 584 STOPIŃSKI FILIP Mokronos Górny WROCLAWMARATHONTEAM 1981 M30 00:22:43 00:22:55
150 533 SZATKOWSKI KAMIL Wrocław 1987 M20 00:22:44 00:22:57
151 555 JAWORSKI JAROSŁAW Wałbrzych 1984 M30 00:22:46 00:22:48
152 79 JĘDRZEJEK BENIAMIN Wrocław VEGE RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:22:46 00:22:54
153 618 PILCH MAREK Kraków KTB 1954 M60 00:22:49 00:22:59
154 562 SZMAJ MICHAL Wrocław 1982 M30 00:22:50 00:23:01
155 155 PRIGAN GRZEGORZ Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1977 M30 00:22:50 00:23:03
156 245 BARTOSIEWICZ SZYMON Smolec CAPGEMINI 1979 M30 00:22:52 00:23:02
157 287 GROŃSKI ROBERT wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1976 M30 00:22:54 00:23:07
158 516 DYŚ EWA kobierzyce 1976 K30 00:22:55 00:23:04
159 58 ŚWISTERSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1976 M30 00:22:55 00:23:01
160 313 GUŁA SŁAWOMIR Kobierzyce 1979 M30 00:22:55 00:23:07
161 583 WOJCIECHOWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:22:57 00:23:06
162 168 PADUCHOWICZ MACIEK Wroclaw VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:58 00:23:01
163 614 ZAKRZEWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław NOKIA 1976 M30 00:23:00 00:23:10
164 314 KRZYŚKÓW PIOTR Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:23:01 00:23:14
165 47 ANTONISZYN DARIUSZ Szczytkowice MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1967 M40 00:23:04 00:23:15
166 25 KOIS ROBERT Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:23:04 00:23:19
167 293 KRAWCZYK MARIUSZ WROCŁAW NIEZRZESZONY 1987 M20 00:23:11 00:23:15
168 105 LISS RAFAŁ Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 M30 00:23:14 00:23:21
169 623 CIEKAŃSKI KAROL Wrocław 1992 M20 00:23:16 00:23:29
170 599 AUBEK NATALIA Ścinawa MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1984 K30 00:23:16 00:23:28
171 127 SZCZĘSNY ŁUKASZ Wrocław SKLEP BIEGACZA 1982 M30 00:23:18 00:23:24
172 66 ZWIERZ PATRYK Wrocław NOKIA 1984 M30 00:23:20 00:23:30
173 100 DOBRAKOWSKA ZUZANNA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1998 K16 00:23:21 00:23:24
174 111 WIĄCEK JACEK Długołęka VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1977 M30 00:23:23 00:23:26
175 435 WIŚNIEWSKI KRYSTIAN Wrocław STABŁOWICE TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:24 00:23:35
176 657 ROSZKO PIOTR trzebnica 1976 M30 00:23:30 00:23:40
177 30 MARCINKIEWICZ MARTA Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1969 K40 00:23:31 00:23:45
178 18 CZAJA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław MINICLASSIC.PL 1976 K30 00:23:32 00:23:45
179 568 WASIELEWSKI KAMIL Świebodzice 1984 M30 00:23:35 00:23:48
180 610 GĄSIOROWSKI JACEK Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1970 M40 00:23:35 00:23:46
181 668 GÓRNICKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:23:35 00:23:51
182 250 ŁAMPIKA KINGA Smolec NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1980 K30 00:23:36 00:23:40
183 180 PACHUTA PIOTR Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1985 M30 00:23:38 00:23:49
184 77 SKOWRON MAGDALENA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1989 K20 00:23:42 00:23:54
185 60 KACZMAREK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1977 M30 00:23:42 00:23:57
186 390 LUCZYS FILIP Wrocław GT RAT 1981 M30 00:23:44 00:23:58
187 595 GUTOWSKA ANNA Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1990 K20 00:23:48 00:23:58
188 389 BEHRENDT PAWEŁ Toruń KALOS KAGATOS 1987 M20 00:23:52 00:24:14
189 611 WOJ WOJ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:23:53 00:24:17
190 125 JÓŹWIK RAFAŁ Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1992 M20 00:23:54 00:24:08
191 375 GARBACZ MAREK Pruszowice PRUSZWOOD 1972 M40 00:23:54 00:24:01
192 459 MAZURKIEWICZ JERZY wroclaw 1986 M20 00:24:00 00:24:05
193 517 WOJNA PAWEL wroclaw 1973 M40 00:24:00 00:24:10
194 383 SIENKIEWICZ ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1974 M40 00:24:03 00:24:16
195 674 TRZCIŃSKI MIROSŁAW SULIMÓW 1998 M16 00:24:04 00:24:05
196 28 ŁADOŃSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:24:06 00:24:19
197 213 KONIKOWSKA KLAUDIA Wrocław 1987 K20 00:24:11 00:24:16
198 490 PIEKARSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1979 M30 00:24:12 00:24:27
199 420 NAPIERAŁA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1987 M20 00:24:18 00:24:31
200 573 WOJTYŁŁO KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW WKB "PIAST" WROCŁAW 1949 M60 00:24:19 00:24:41
201 251 DZIEMIDOWICZ JANUSZ Wrocław MITUTOYO MTB TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:23 00:24:41
202 154 CYWIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1977 M30 00:24:24 00:24:40
203 19 CZAJA MACIEJ Wrocław MINICLASSIC.PL 1976 M30 00:24:25 00:24:38
204 21 BAŁA PITER Bukowa NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1985 M30 00:24:26 00:24:31
205 606 TYKA PAWEŁ wrocław 1986 M20 00:24:27 00:24:38
206 335 MOSZUMAŃSKI PATRYK Wrocław 1975 M40 00:24:29 00:24:37
207 172 KRĘŻEL PIOTR Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:24:30 00:24:40
208 543 WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:24:30 00:24:40
209 649 JAŚKOWIEC MARCIN Wrocław 1978 M30 00:24:31 00:24:48
210 601 RZATKIEWICZ KONRAD Wrocław KS DW OPONA 1979 M30 00:24:31 00:24:52
211 247 PIĄTEK ŁUKASZ Wroclaw 1984 M30 00:24:31 00:24:49
212 271 MAĆKOWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1981 M30 00:24:33 00:24:45
213 564 LASKOWSKA MARTA Oborniki Śląskie 1993 K20 00:24:33 00:24:46
214 242 FILARSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI 1981 K30 00:24:35 00:24:49
215 198 BUDZIK KRZYSZTOF Brzeg Dolny 1980 M30 00:24:36 00:24:51
216 31 SIKORA AGNIESZKA Karwiany MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1972 K40 00:24:36 00:24:50
217 512 KWIATEK PAWEŁ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:24:39 00:24:54
218 395 ANTKOWIAK ADRIAN Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1986 M20 00:24:40 00:24:57
219 460 KURILEC KRZYSZTOF Wrocław ZBN WROCŁAW 1964 M50 00:24:42 00:25:08
220 672 WACHA BARTOSZ wrocław 1978 M30 00:24:44 00:25:03
221 26 DYMKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K30 00:24:44 00:24:51
222 402 ŚCIEGLIŃSKA-SZTABA MARTA Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1986 K20 00:24:45 00:25:03
223 563 SLIWA DAWID Wrocław 1992 M20 00:24:45 00:25:09
224 196 PŁAWECKI DARIUSZ Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1991 M20 00:24:46 00:25:01
225 416 CZERNIAWSKI MATEUSZ Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1983 M30 00:24:47 00:25:05
226 147 ŁADOŃSKI RYSZARD Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1957 M50 00:24:47 00:24:56
227 550 HAJZER PAWEŁ Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1992 M20 00:24:47 00:25:05
228 486 MIKOŁAJCZYK KATARZYNA Wrocław DRUŻYNA BIEGOWA GETBACK 1982 K30 00:24:48 00:24:58
229 588 KOWOL LUCJA Wroclaw 1977 K30 00:24:49 00:25:01
230 531 GRABOWSKI DANIEL Wrocław 1976 M30 00:24:49 00:24:57
231 653 GAWŁOWICZ RAFAŁ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:24:51 00:24:57
232 625 SYPIEŃ AGNIESZKA SMOLEC WROCŁAWSKI KLUB KARATE KYOKUSHIN-AIS SYPIEŃ 1972 K40 00:24:55 00:25:21
233 415 LEWANDOWSKA PATRYCJA AGATA Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMIA KŁODZKA 1988 K20 00:24:56 00:25:19
234 400 BIENIADA PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:24:57 00:25:08
235 151 KUCAB ANDRZEJ lubin 1966 M40 00:24:58 00:25:18
236 136 STRONCZAK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1964 M50 00:24:59 00:25:26
237 99 KOPEĆ MACIEJ Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1989 M20 00:24:59 00:25:16
238 49 BOŻYK-LICHWA IWONA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:25:01 00:25:15
239 471 ŻUCHOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:25:02 00:25:18
240 186 KOPCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław K-TEAM 1982 M30 00:25:08 00:25:31
241 305 FRINDO PAWEŁ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:25:09 00:25:30
242 666 LADACZEK MICHAŁ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:25:12 00:25:13
243 253 WCISŁO TOMASZ Wrocław 1983 M30 00:25:13 00:25:35
244 557 ZASŁAWSKI LECH Wrocław 1981 M30 00:25:14 00:25:27
245 195 LASKOWSKA IDA Oborniki Slaskie 1996 K16 00:25:15 00:25:27
246 223 CHERUBIN MAGDALENA Kalisz 1992 K20 00:25:15 00:25:34
247 535 KABIESZ MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:25:15 00:25:32
248 431 GÓRSKI ADAM Wrocław 1975 M40 00:25:19 00:25:36
249 403 PARUSIŃSKA- ULEWICZ BERNADETTA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:25:20 00:25:35
250 159 GUZ MARIUSZ Wrocław 1986 M20 00:25:21 00:25:45
251 424 MAKOWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:25:22 00:25:41
252 114 PUCHALSKI ADAM Wroclaw CAPGEMINI 1986 M20 00:25:22 00:25:43
253 325 ELZBIETA FRYDECKA Miękinia 1962 K50 00:25:25 00:25:45
254 50 SZCZEPAŃSKI DAREK Wrocław 1960 M50 00:25:26 00:25:38
255 107 LISS MAGDALENA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1975 K40 00:25:27 00:25:34
256 579 ŁUKJANOWICZ RAFAŁ Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1980 M30 00:25:30 00:25:49
257 98 TRACZ MATEUSZ Kostomłoty CAPGEMINI 1992 M20 00:25:31 00:25:51
258 539 HOŁOWACZ WOJCIECH Namysłów 1982 M30 00:25:31 00:25:47
259 326 ŻUCHOWSKA MAGDALENA Smolec POLEDANCE STUDIO WROCŁAW 1978 K30 00:25:31 00:25:45
260 604 ŁABUZ EWA WROCŁAW WKB PIAST 1955 K60 00:25:33 00:25:51
261 582 PROCHOWSKA SYLWIA Wrocław 1987 K20 00:25:36 00:26:02
262 181 DZIĘCIELSKI KRZYSZTOF GAŁÓW 1963 M50 00:25:36 00:25:49
263 642 ŚLIWIŃSKI TOMASZ Łask 1986 M20 00:25:36 00:26:07
264 315 FONROBERT DOMINIK Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1977 M30 00:25:39 00:26:05
265 540 BŁASZYK PAWEŁ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:25:43 00:26:07
266 76 NOWAK DANIEL Wrocław 1976 M30 00:25:45 00:26:08
267 103 KOŁODZIEJ MARIUSZ Wrocław M-TEAM 1977 M30 00:25:45 00:26:07
268 210 WICHARY CYPRIAN Wroclaw NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1976 M30 00:25:45 00:26:10
269 184 LIPKA-KLESZCZ NATALIA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1990 K20 00:25:46 00:26:09
270 220 WIĄCEK ANNA Długołęka VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K30 00:25:49 00:25:53
271 59 ZABLOCKA DOROTA Wroclaw 1977 K30 00:25:51 00:26:08
272 525 MATULIS ALICJA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:25:52 00:25:54
273 441 KOSZULIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1964 K50 00:25:53 00:26:12
274 93 SYCZUK GRZEGORZ Dąbrowa Chełmińska 1975 M40 00:25:53 00:26:29
275 54 GRZYBEK MACIEJ wrocław 1971 M40 00:25:58 00:26:13
276 658 BLITEK - IWULSKA BARBARA Walbrzych TEMMPO 1982 K30 00:25:58 00:26:14
277 175 NALEPA JOLA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:25:58 00:26:21
278 327 BEŁZA ANNA Siechnice POLEDANCE STUDIO WROCŁAW 1979 K30 00:26:01 00:26:15
279 17 DOMAGAŁA ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1986 M20 00:26:02 00:26:24
280 396 FIL BEATA Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1985 K30 00:26:10 00:26:27
281 393 NAKRASZEWICZ JAROSŁAW Wrocław ŁĄKI ŁAN 1980 M30 00:26:12 00:26:51
282 628 OZIMINA HUBERT oborniki śląskie 1977 M30 00:26:14 00:26:29
283 88 CIOŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:26:17 00:26:30
284 70 RZECZKOWSKI DARIUSZ wroclaw PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1968 M40 00:26:22 00:26:29
285 83 KOPCZYNSKI ROMAN Wroclaw K-TEAM 1977 M30 00:26:23 00:26:46
286 306 MARCINISZYN PATRYK Wrocław 1988 M20 00:26:24 00:26:45
287 92 NALEPA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:26:25 00:26:49
288 278 PODSIADŁY ROBERT Wrocław KS ARTEMIS / WROCŁAWSKIE MORSY 1959 M50 00:26:30 00:26:59
289 113 STĘPIEŃ RAFAŁ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:26:32 00:26:48
290 221 ZAKRZEWSKA-POLAŃCZYK SYLWIA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 K30 00:26:33 00:27:06
291 301 JANKOWSKA AGATA Wrocła TRENUJ Z NAMI 1979 K30 00:26:33 00:26:37
292 366 SZAFARSKA KATARZYNA Słupsk 1984 K30 00:26:34 00:26:52
293 300 REGNER WOJCIECH Wrocław 1977 M30 00:26:38 00:26:50
294 409 GRELA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:26:39 00:26:59
295 671 KUCHARSKI MACIEJ WYSOKA ARANE RIDERS 1977 M30 00:26:45 00:27:04
296 587 CIECHAŃSKA JUSTYNA Wrocław 1986 K20 00:26:45 00:27:20
297 538 KULESZA MONIKA Wroclaw 1985 K30 00:26:46 00:27:04
298 598 MATURA ŁUKASZ Wrocław UNIT 4 1983 M30 00:26:51 00:27:23
299 613 KULESZA JAROSŁAW Wałbrzych 1993 M20 00:26:53 00:27:27
300 560 JUSIEL KONRAD Grzybowo NYC_SQUAD 1991 M20 00:26:59 00:27:26
301 71 SOBCZAK BEATA WROCŁAW - 1976 K30 00:27:02 00:27:26
302 630 WOŁOWIEC KACPER Wierzbno 1999 M16 00:27:02 00:27:28
303 265 KINAL MAGDALENA Wrocław NOKIA RUNNING TEAM 1986 K20 00:27:02 00:27:18
304 299 CZYŻEWSKA-FONROBERT EWA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:27:03 00:27:29
305 665 HADRYŚ KATARZYNA WROCŁAW 1972 K40 00:27:04 00:27:10
306 319 KURPAS MARTA Kożuchów 1992 K20 00:27:09 00:27:33
307 108 BIRUT ANATOL Strzelin 1953 M60 00:27:10 00:27:40
308 152 DOMAGAŁA MONIKA Trzebnica 1979 K30 00:27:11 00:27:31
309 546 SAWKO MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW RUN-LOG.COM 1964 K50 00:27:17 00:27:31
310 654 BONDAREWICZ AGATA Wrocław BONDZIKI 1979 K30 00:27:17 00:27:37
311 500 KACZMARCZYK JAROSŁAW Wrocław 1966 M40 00:27:18 00:27:44
312 571 RUSIN ANNA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:27:20 00:27:41
313 241 MIELCZAREK MARTA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:27:20 00:27:42
314 617 KOPTA JERZY Kraków CWAŁUJĄCE DZIADKI 1945 M60 00:27:21 00:27:36
315 607 TUBIELEWICZ KATARZYNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:27:22 00:27:49
316 527 FLORCZAK ZDZISŁAW Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1952 M60 00:27:22 00:27:43
317 676 MODRZEJEWSKA ANASTAZJA WROCŁAW 1995 K20 00:27:23 00:27:39
318 437 PIKUŁA JULIA Wrocław 1999 K16 00:27:26 00:27:47
319 407 IZDEBSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1989 M20 00:27:28 00:27:53
320 85 ZIEMBA DARIA Lamki 1988 K20 00:27:36 00:27:45
321 200 CHAŁUPA BARTOSZ Wilczyce 1980 M30 00:27:36 00:28:06
322 590 DYDEJCZYK MACIEK Wroclaw 1980 M30 00:27:36 00:27:48
323 521 DUCZEMIŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław AUTO-SERWIS KOZIA 1977 M30 00:27:41 00:28:05
324 280 LASZCZYŃSKA MONIKA Mędłów O CO BIEGA 1978 K30 00:27:41 00:27:59
325 333 MAJKA-CIEPŁY MAŁGORZATA Oława MAMY-BIEGAMY 1982 K30 00:27:42 00:28:06
326 243 BORODZICZ TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1986 M20 00:27:45 00:28:13
327 334 SAWICKI DOMINIK Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1975 M40 00:27:49 00:28:03
328 447 ZENDWALEWICZ EWA Miłoszyce SZYBCY I WŚCIEKŁA 1982 K30 00:27:50 00:28:07
329 609 SEBZDA-SZTUL KATARZYNA Gniechowice RETRO SPORT&FITNESS 1981 K30 00:27:51 00:27:55
330 552 SABAT MONIKA Wroclaw MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1985 K30 00:27:51 00:28:11
331 615 KUBIAK MACIEJ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:27:56 00:28:09
332 413 BOROWIECKA KATARZYNA Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1982 K30 00:27:56 00:28:14
333 565 STACHAŃCZYK WOJCIECH Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:27:58 00:28:21
334 656 LEWCZYK MICHAŁ Wrocław 1986 M20 00:28:00 00:28:28
335 440 PYKA ALEKSANDRA Katowice 1980 K30 00:28:02 00:28:20
336 572 KAPUŚCIŃSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1974 M40 00:28:06 00:28:26
337 188 KOPCZYŃSKI HENRYK Wrocław K-TEAM 1950 M60 00:28:11 00:28:36
338 78 REMUS SANDRA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:28:13 00:28:36
339 537 PENA JUAN Wroclaw 1979 M30 00:28:13 00:28:46
340 528 KUCHARSKA BARBARA wysoka 1978 K30 00:28:14 00:28:33
341 566 MĄDRAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW radkow 1979 M30 00:28:16 00:28:29
342 132 BABICKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM/ PKO BANK POLSKI 1976 K30 00:28:19 00:28:42
343 208 DOŁOSZYŃSKA EWA BOLKÓW 1975 K40 00:28:20 00:28:34
344 254 PAPCIAK KAROLINA Smolec 1975 K40 00:28:22 00:28:44
345 616 WASILEWSKA ANNA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:28:24 00:28:36
346 217 BROJANOWSKA MARZENA Wrocław 1968 K40 00:28:25 00:28:47
347 589 DE SURJA Wysoka 1981 M30 00:28:26 00:28:37
348 39 CIURA ALICJA Mirków 1995 K20 00:28:26 00:28:52
349 244 CHORAZYCZEWSKA MALGORZATA Wroclaw 1984 K30 00:28:28 00:28:55
350 364 MADEJ ANNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:28:32 00:28:48
351 469 KOZACZKIEWICZ JOWITA WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:28:34 00:28:54
352 418 KNOPEK MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:28:34 00:29:07
353 545 ŻYŻA BEATA Święta Katarzyna 1979 K30 00:28:39 00:28:41
354 224 CIESZKOWSKA-KUCHTA MAGDALENA Brzezina 1972 K40 00:28:41 00:29:08
355 237 SROKA JOANNA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:28:50 00:29:17
356 673 CICHALEWSKI PIOTR wałbrzych 1989 M20 00:28:50 00:29:15
357 670 CHMURA EWELINA Wrocław 1986 K20 00:28:59 00:29:18
358 218 WIEJA ZAREMBA AGNIESZKA Kiełczów 1980 K30 00:29:00 00:29:29
359 626 OSADCZUK PIOTR Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:29:05 00:29:23
360 498 JĘDRUSIAK BARTOSZ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:29:06 00:29:14
361 544 KARMOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:29:06 00:29:26
362 89 BARTOSIK KAMILA Smolec NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW/SMOLECKA ZADYSZKA 1977 K30 00:29:07 00:29:32
363 192 JAMRÓZ EWELINA wrocław 1987 K20 00:29:10 00:29:27
364 392 POLIWODA PAULINA Wysoka POLIWODA TEAM 1980 K30 00:29:11 00:29:30
365 602 MICHALCZYK KINGA Wrocław 1990 K20 00:29:16 00:29:52
366 264 PAZDEJ ŁUKASZ Przecławice ZCHATYNAKONCUWSI.BLOGSPOT.COM 1982 M30 00:29:19 00:29:37
367 411 KUCZYŃSKA SABINA WROCŁAW TRENUJ Z NAMI 1979 K30 00:29:21 00:29:48
368 68 SKAWIŃSKA LILIANA WROCŁAW VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K30 00:29:24 00:29:49
369 124 DWORNIK MAGDALENA Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1987 K20 00:29:25 00:29:48
370 123 KURPIERZ JUSTYNA Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1982 K30 00:29:27 00:29:48
371 678 DZIEDZIC ANITA ŚWIDNICA 1993 K20 00:29:33 00:29:50
372 67 JANASZAK ANNA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K30 00:29:34 00:29:59
373 493 CIOSK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1983 M30 00:29:37 00:29:54
374 556 BASZYŃSKA ULANA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:29:46 00:30:02
375 453 NADOLSKA MARTA Wroclaw 1979 K30 00:29:47 00:30:19
376 567 SKIBA NATALIA Olszanica 1993 K20 00:29:50 00:30:22
377 569 MAJ JACEK WROCŁAW 1959 M50 00:29:52 00:30:10
378 170 KOCHAŃSKI IGOR Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1965 M50 00:29:55 00:30:24
379 660 RUTKOWSKI DOMINIK Mirków ARTEMIS 1987 M20 00:29:56 00:30:21
380 328 KULAK IWONA Wrocław - 1972 K40 00:29:57 00:30:17
381 34 GABRYŚ MONIKA Ramiszów 1973 K40 00:30:00 00:30:27
382 140 PUDŁO JOANNA Wroclaw 1981 K30 00:30:00 00:30:24
383 363 KOWALIK OLGA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:30:15 00:30:37
384 553 STOLARCZYK MONIKA Wrocław KOBIETY NA MEDAL 1989 K20 00:30:24 00:30:44
385 324 BOROWIEC KATARZYNA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1982 K30 00:30:26 00:30:54
386 135 SLOBODZIAN ANNA Wrocław 1971 K40 00:30:28 00:30:56
387 40 CIURA KRZYSZTOF Siedlec 1966 M40 00:30:30 00:30:57
388 37 CIURA MARZENA Siedlec 1971 K40 00:30:33 00:30:57
389 274 BRONOWICKA ANNA Kąty Wrocławskie 1980 K30 00:30:34 00:30:48
390 128 BIENIEK EWELINA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:30:38 00:31:04
391 619 ŁASZCZ NATALIA Poznań 1989 K20 00:30:43 00:31:11
392 547 SAWKO DARIUSZ WROCŁAW 1964 M50 00:30:44 00:31:01
393 320 MARCINKIEWICZ PIOTR Wrocław 1986 M20 00:30:47 00:31:10
394 318 KUPCZYK KATARZYNA Wrocław 1992 K20 00:30:47 00:31:10
395 433 PRUKOP WOJCIECH Wrocław 1967 M40 00:31:01 00:31:34
396 532 KALICIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Siechnice UNIT 4 1982 M30 00:31:01 00:31:34
397 74 RADZIMIERSKA WIKTORIA Żagań BEEP BEEP IM A JEEP 1996 K16 00:31:01 00:31:07
398 667 PRUKOP IWONA WROCŁAW 1994 K20 00:31:01 00:31:34
399 75 PUCEK PRZEMYSŁAW Smolec WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:31:10 00:31:32
400 520 SOBCZAK AGNIESZKA Wroclaw MAMY-BIEGAMY 1986 K20 00:31:11 00:31:35
401 165 GARNCZAREK MARCIN Siechnice ROOKIES 1983 M30 00:31:16 00:31:45
402 167 GARNCZAREK SABINA Siechnice ROOKIES 1987 K20 00:31:16 00:31:45
403 178 BURAK RAFAL Wroclaw CAPGEMINI 1987 M20 00:31:24 00:32:07
404 472 LIPKOWSKA EWA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1973 K40 00:31:27 00:31:55
405 603 ŁUSZCZYNA AGATA Strzelce Opolskie 1979 K30 00:31:28 00:31:54
406 629 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1980 M30 00:31:29 00:31:51
407 259 KOCIOŁEK ALEKSANDRA Świebodzice 1982 K30 00:31:32 00:32:03
408 561 GOLISZEK MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1986 K20 00:31:32 00:32:03
409 377 DUFRAT PAULINA Wrocław 1987 K20 00:31:50 00:32:18
410 445 KOLEBUK KATARZYNA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:31:57 00:32:29
411 343 SUPEL MACIEJ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:32:01 00:32:32
412 442 JEZIERSKI JACEK Smolec 1965 M50 00:32:12 00:32:27
413 444 JEZIERSKA MARZENA Smolec 1965 K50 00:32:13 00:32:29
414 119 RADECKA ANNA Wrocław 1977 K30 00:32:21 00:32:51
415 337 STASIAK MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K30 00:32:29 00:33:04
416 110 BIRUT MONIKA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:32:33 00:33:03
417 627 SOBKOWIAK MARIUSZ Wrocław 1980 M30 00:32:37 00:33:09
418 522 KORCZYŃSKA JUSTYNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:32:38 00:33:05
419 355 MALACZEWSKA BEATA Wrocław RADMAL 1976 K30 00:32:47 00:33:13
420 109 BIRUT MARIA Strzelin 1954 K60 00:32:53 00:33:23
421 530 PĘDZISZ AGNIESZKA Radomierzyce 1978 K30 00:33:05 00:33:36
422 529 PĘDZISZ GRZEGORZ Radomierzyce 1977 M30 00:33:07 00:33:37
423 267 PEWNIAK EWA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1976 K30 00:33:13 00:33:19
424 323 DURAWA EWA Żórawina BIEGAM SOBIE 1960 K50 00:33:16 00:33:35
425 51 TABAKA MARZENA Wrocław 1977 K30 00:33:36 00:34:06
426 185 NESTOROWICZ EWA Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1992 K20 00:33:43 00:34:07
427 661
357*
KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOF Baranów 1985 M30 00:33:57 00:34:32
428 655 BALA KATARZYNA Kraków 1983 K30 00:34:37 00:34:37
429 158 KSOK KRYSTYNA Wrocław SPISEK BIEGOWY 1958 K50 00:35:22 00:35:54
430 637 HUPTYS JUSTYNA Wrocław 1986 K20 00:35:45 00:36:05
431 501 MADEJ MACIEJ Kiełczów 1971 M40 00:36:45 00:37:19
432 639 NAZARENKO KAMILA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:38:28 00:39:00
433 120 ŁOZIENKO ANNA Miłoszyce RUN-LOG.COM 1991 K20 00:39:44 00:40:10
434 586 TYC ROZALIA Warszawa RÓŻOWI TYSIĄĆ! 1989 K20 00:51:08 00:52:07
435 524 TCHOREK FILIP Warszawa RÓŻOWI TYSIĄĆ! 1986 M20 00:51:08 00:52:07

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni