z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 5

26.03.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 2 BORATYŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1997 M20 00:14:25 00:14:26
2 1475 ADAMCZAK KACPER Tarchaly Wielkie COCO JAMBO TEAM 2003 M16 00:14:55 00:14:55
3 1189 PRZESTRZELSKI KAJETAN Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 2001 M20 00:15:28 00:15:28
4 1223 WIECZOREK MIKOŁAJ Wieruszów STAL OSTROW 2001 M20 00:16:01 00:16:01
5 1407 JANAS FILIP Wrocław MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 2004 M16 00:16:09 00:16:11
6 5 CHATYS PRZEMYSŁAW Kędzierzyn-Koźle AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1990 M30 00:16:24 00:16:24
7 1490 CHRZANOWSKI PATRYK Bielawa PCH SPORT TEAM 1989 M30 00:16:46 00:16:47
8 1250 HARASIUK ADAM Wrocław 140MINUT 1989 M30 00:16:49 00:16:49
9 1226 MARKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1994 M20 00:16:48 00:16:49
10 1468 ZAMIELSKI PAWEŁ Wałbrzych PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM 1993 M20 00:16:51 00:16:52
11 1123 MALIK JAKUB wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2001 M20 00:16:57 00:16:58
12 196 ORŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ wrocław ALLIMP TEAM 1987 M30 00:17:08 00:17:08
13 41 GŁÓD MATEUSZ Wrocław 1979 M40 00:17:21 00:17:23
14 1213 FEDOROWICZ JACEK Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1970 M50 00:17:25 00:17:26
15 1552 DUTKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Raszków WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 1992 M20 00:17:29 00:17:31
16 1392 ROGOWSKI MICHAŁ Kędzierzyn - Koźle AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1991 M30 00:17:37 00:17:38
17 1368 ŁABA MATEUSZ Nowa Ruda 140MINUT.PL 1985 M30 00:17:38 00:17:39
18 242 SAWICKI MACIEJ Radwanice 1992 M20 00:17:44 00:17:47
19 1001 MAJCHRZAK MACIEJ Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1989 M30 00:17:45 00:17:51
20 1290 ZAWIERTA ARKADIUSZ Wrocław AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1991 M30 00:17:50 00:17:52
21 1477 KASPRZAK IRENEUSZ Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS 1962 M50 00:17:59 00:17:59
22 264 LIPUTA EMILIA Wrocław ALOHA HAKUNA 1995 K20 00:17:59 00:18:00
23 94 SOJKA JAKUB Wilkszyn WILKSZYN RUNNING 1985 M30 00:18:08 00:18:10
24 187 KOWALSKI KONRAD Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1990 M30 00:18:21 00:18:23
25 73 MROCZKOWSKI KAROL Wrocław ALOHA TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M30 00:18:24 00:18:25
26 1085 WRÓBEL DAMIAN Wrocław 1989 M30 00:18:25 00:18:27
27 1404 SIKORA JULIA Wroclaw SS MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 2003 K16 00:18:25 00:18:27
28 172 SZCZERBAKOWICZ KAMIL Nadolice Wielkie 1989 M30 00:18:27 00:18:29
29 1020 KITA MICHAŁ Wrocław PĘDZĄCY W MIEJSCU 1975 M40 00:18:34 00:18:37
30 1231 TOMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1983 M30 00:18:38 00:18:41
31 1423 JABŁOŃSKA ADRIANNA Przecław WOSIEK TEAM 2000 K20 00:18:43 00:18:45
32 244 HARZOWSKI MATEUSZ Wrocław GÓRYLASY1 1990 M30 00:18:48 00:18:49
33 105 SŁOBODZIAN JERZY Dzierżoniów NYSA BIEGA 1966 M50 00:18:54 00:18:55
34 145 HABER AGNIESZKA Groblice SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1987 K30 00:18:53 00:18:55
35 156 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW B/S/H COOKING FACTORY WROCŁAW 1980 M40 00:18:57 00:19:00
36 235 KOKOTT MARCIN Smolec 140MINUT.PL 1984 M30 00:18:59 00:19:03
37 1112 ZIĘBA BŁAŻEJ Wilczyce 140MINUT.PL 1978 M40 00:19:00 00:19:04
38 1256 LENART RAFAL Wrocław DRUŻYNA ML 1989 M30 00:19:05 00:19:10
39 1257 NOWACKI BARTOSZ Wrocław ANATOMIA BIEGANIA 1987 M30 00:19:16 00:19:16
40 1108 ZYCH MARCIN Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1981 M40 00:19:19 00:19:21
41 1563 ROJKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Żerniki Wrocławskie 1992 M20 00:19:20 00:19:22
42 201 MADERA ANDRZEJ Wrocław KILOMETRY POMOCY 1977 M40 00:19:20 00:19:23
43 1287 KACZKOWSKI MIŁOSZ Wałbrzych DĄBROWSKI TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:21 00:19:24
44 1314 BAJON PRZEMYSŁAW Miejska Górka WATAHA 1993 M20 00:19:22 00:19:25
45 1253 JAGNIĄTKOWSKI JACEK Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie GÓRYLASY1 1980 M40 00:19:23 00:19:26
46 72 RADECKI JAKUB Wrocław KUBUTEK RUNNING TEAM WROCŁAW 1975 M40 00:19:24 00:19:26
47 1446 KALININ JAROSŁAW WROCŁAW WOSIEK TEAM 1996 M20 00:19:28 00:19:31
48 1057 KONIECZNY MIKOŁAJ Wroclaw 1998 M20 00:19:27 00:19:31
49 1184 ADAMSKA JOANNA Wrocław SZYMI TEAM 1997 K20 00:19:29 00:19:31
50 1556 KĘDZIA MILENA Olsztyn WOSIEK TEAM 1997 K20 00:19:32 00:19:35
51 1157 GREKOW SŁAWKO WROCŁAW ALLIMP TEAM 1967 M50 00:19:32 00:19:36
52 96 KACZMARCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Rolantowice 140MINUT.PL 1993 M20 00:19:34 00:19:39
53 1173 LENART MIŁOSZ Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1965 M50 00:19:39 00:19:44
54 1268 STUDNICKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1979 M40 00:19:41 00:19:46
55 97 KUCHARSKI ROBERT Wrocław ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1980 M40 00:19:43 00:19:44
56 1198 KIEŁCZEWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1960 M60 00:19:43 00:19:46
57 1394 JANICKI ZBYSZEK Wrocław SZTUKA BIEGANIA 1990 M30 00:19:46 00:19:49
58 1182 TOMASZKIEWICZ WOJCIECH STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE RUN FOREST 1984 M30 00:19:46 00:19:50
59 61 BUDZIEWSKA KATARZYNA Łagiewniki ŁAB ŁAGIEWNIKI 1985 K30 00:19:47 00:19:50
60 1532 ZAKRZEWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław OIRP WROCŁAW 1990 M30 00:20:01 00:20:05
61 1018 TRZECIAK JACEK IWINY MKS SIECHNICE 1978 M40 00:20:07 00:20:11
62 82 FLOREK KATARZYNA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:20:07 00:20:11
63 272 SIELICKI MARIUSZ Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:20:08 00:20:14
64 164 BANACHOWSKI WALDEMAR BRZEG BRZEG WALVET TEAM 1976 M40 00:20:09 00:20:09
65 102 MIELCZAREK TOMASZ Wrocław ALLIMP TEAM 1975 M40 00:20:10 00:20:17
66 1100 GAŃKO BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław ALLIMP TEAM 1981 M40 00:20:11 00:20:13
67 1277 MUSIAL TOMASZ Wrocław 1990 M30 00:20:11 00:20:14
68 116 GAWRON ARKADIUSZ Wrocław WIECZORNE BIEGANIE WE WROCŁAWIU (1599) 1990 M30 00:20:15 00:20:19
69 262 PRUSEK PIOTR ŚRODA ŚLASKA 1974 M40 00:20:17 00:20:20
70 1418 PLUTA JAKUB Chrząstawa Mała SWIMMINGLAB 1986 M30 00:20:20 00:20:25
71 1246 ZATOŃ CEZARY Wrocław 1981 M40 00:20:24 00:20:28
72 1005 PĄGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Kielce CENTRUM PRZYGOTOWAŃ DO MISJI ZAGRANICZNYCH 1973 M40 00:20:24 00:20:29
73 1547 PAJĄK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1986 M30 00:20:26 00:20:26
74 266 GŁOWACKI ADAM Wrocław MONT BLANC 1977 M40 00:20:29 00:20:38
75 1021 NOWAK PAWEŁ Wrocław ALOHA HAKUNA 1986 M30 00:20:40 00:20:42
76 158 CZARCIŃSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1974 M40 00:20:45 00:20:50
77 1478 RASZEJA FILIP Wrocław DZIUBIŃSKI TEAM 2002 M16 00:20:48 00:20:54
78 1255 POTOCKI MARCIN Żary 1978 M40 00:20:52 00:20:58
79 90 KUBICA PAWEŁ Siechnice GÓRYLASY1 1985 M30 00:20:52 00:20:58
80 109 MALINIAK JAROSLAW Wilkszyn WILKSZYN RUNNING 1980 M40 00:20:55 00:21:02
81 1374 RUPA ADRIAN Wrocław 1996 M20 00:20:56 00:22:03
82 1102 STĘPIEŃ GRZEGORZ Opole WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLU 1977 M40 00:20:57 00:21:59
83 1194 GRONOWSKI PAWEŁ Przemiłów 1966 M50 00:20:57 00:22:01
84 1066 KOKOSZKA TOMASZ Wroclaw 1978 M40 00:20:58 00:22:02
85 154 KOBOS RADOSŁAW Siechnice ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU I NIE TYLKO 1982 M30 00:21:00 00:21:05
86 210 MARCZUK JAKUB Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1993 M20 00:21:04 00:21:08
87 1484 WAWRZYNIAK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1985 M30 00:21:07 00:21:11
88 143 CZERNECKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1978 M40 00:21:14 00:21:20
89 1241 KOSSOWSKI SEBASTIAN Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1990 M30 00:21:15 00:21:18
90 1056 MAŚLANKA ŁUKASZ Wrocław ALOHA HAKUNA 1985 M30 00:21:16 00:21:20
91 175 JUSZCZAK MACIEJ Polkowice 1969 M50 00:21:30 00:22:33
92 1237 RYCHARSKA JOANNA Brzeg Dolny 1981 K40 00:21:30 00:21:35
93 1026 BIŃCZYK ADAM Wrocław ANATOMIA BIEGANIA 1985 M30 00:21:33 00:21:38
94 1227 BANASIAK JOANNA Wrocław MKS MOS WROCŁAW 2004 K16 00:21:34 00:21:39
95 1078 ORZECHOWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:21:35 00:22:41
96 153 SMAK ADAM Wrocław 1973 M40 00:21:37 00:22:40
97 214 SZOKA KRZYSZTOF Szczytna 1993 M20 00:21:38 00:22:41
98 1081 TOMCZAK HENRYK Wrocław MASTERS WROCLAW 1962 M50 00:21:39 00:22:44
99 78 WIECZOREK JACEK Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:40 00:22:40
100 140 HOTAŁA ANNA Wrocław ALOHA HAKUNA 1982 K30 00:21:47 00:21:54
101 108 SAJEWICZ PIOTR Wrocław TURBINA BAŁAKOWO 1986 M30 00:21:48 00:21:56
102 1170 ZAJĄC MIROSŁAW Brzezia Łąka EVEREST 1974 M40 00:21:48 00:22:52
103 1354 GAŁUSZKA MATEUSZ Wrocław GÓRYLASY 1990 M30 00:21:48 00:21:50
104 167 SZKUDLARSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 3M RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:49 00:22:55
105 233 KOKOTT AGNIESZKA Smolec 140MINUT.PL 1983 K30 00:21:50 00:21:55
106 1016 POMIANOWSKI SZYMEK Wrocław KURACJUSZE 1984 M30 00:21:52 00:22:56
107 62 BUDZIEWSKI TOMASZ łagiewniki 1978 M40 00:21:55 00:21:58
108 1168 ZYCH ADAM Wrocław ZYCHU TEAM 1956 M60 00:22:01 00:22:05
109 1136 KOZACZKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Wrocław 1976 M40 00:22:03 00:22:12
110 9 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:22:10 00:22:20
111 112 WALAS ANDRZEJ Domaradzka Kuźnia PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1993 M20 00:22:11 00:23:14
112 60 ŁAŹNIEWSKI DARIUSZ Wysoka OLSZYNA BIEGA 1986 M30 00:22:11 00:22:18
113 1369 NOSAL JACEK Wrocław 1991 M30 00:22:16 00:22:24
114 241 WOŹNIAK WALDEMAR Wrocław EBIEGI.PL 1981 M40 00:22:17 00:22:27
115 135 SROKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław (1598) 1983 M30 00:22:17 00:22:26
116 75 RUPINSKI JACEK Dobrzykowice NIE MAMY JESZCZE KLUBU 1979 M40 00:22:18 00:22:29
117 1460 STANIÓW AGATA Wroclaw 1987 K30 00:22:22 00:22:29
118 1469 WASZCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M40 00:22:24 00:23:31
119 290 FIJOŁEK TOMASZ Wrocław FIZJOTERAPIA HD 1985 M30 00:22:27 00:23:31
120 177 PŁATEK DOMINIK Wroclaw 1976 M40 00:22:29 00:23:38
121 1103 STĘPIEŃ KAMILA Opole WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLU 1987 K30 00:22:29 00:23:32
122 1546 LAWSON VICO Wroclaw 1993 M20 00:22:29 00:24:32
123 1076 PATAS MAGDALENA Wrocław AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1990 K30 00:22:33 00:23:42
124 1030 KRÓLIKOWSKI PIOTR Wrocław BERGSON TEAM 1980 M40 00:22:33 00:23:56
125 1395 BEDNARCZYK JAKUB Wrocław STRONGER ATHLETE 1988 M30 00:22:35 00:23:45
126 71 ROGALA WOJCIECH Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:22:40 00:23:43
127 1267 HOŁOWNIA RYSZARD Wrocław WIECZORNE BIEGANIE WE WROCŁAWIU 1959 M60 00:22:40 00:22:49
128 1033 RUŁKA BARTOSZ Wrocław BODYHUB FIT 1979 M40 00:22:41 00:23:49
129 155 MAKOWIECKI RAFAL Wroclaw 1975 M40 00:22:48 00:22:56
130 1545 KONTNY BERNARD Wrocław 1993 M20 00:22:50 00:24:01
131 1093 MAJER AGNIESZKA Wrocław EYEOFTHETIGER 1990 K30 00:22:54 00:23:58
132 1179 NELKE KAMIL Wroclaw 1986 M30 00:22:57 00:24:00
133 1435 ŚMIGIELSKA DAJANA Łagiewniki 1990 K30 00:22:57 00:24:00
134 23 MIŁEK JAKUB Smolec 1971 M50 00:22:59 00:23:11
135 1278 LEWANDOWSKI LESZEK Brzezina POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1978 M40 00:22:59 00:24:06
136 1047 SZCZĘSNY PAWEŁ Wrocław FORTUM 1992 M20 00:23:02 00:24:08
137 111 KUJAWA KRYSTIAN Siechnice MKS SIECHNICE 1984 M30 00:23:05 00:23:10
138 178 ŚWIĄTEK SEBASTIAN Wrocław 1977 M40 00:23:05 00:25:09
139 234 DERING MARCIN Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:23:12 00:24:16
140 205 KISIEL DARIUSZ Wrocław JEST LEPIEJ RUN TEAM 1983 M30 00:23:12 00:24:15
141 1128 WIKAR KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1978 M40 00:23:14 00:25:17
142 218 BURDAJEWICZ KATARZYNA Dolsk 1971 K50 00:23:16 00:24:21
143 32 PRZYBYLSKI FILIP Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1979 M40 00:23:20 00:23:29
144 1074 NOWAK TOMASZ Wroclaw 1989 M30 00:23:22 00:24:29
145 1206 KARATKÓW EWA Radków 1977 K40 00:23:23 00:24:33
146 27 MASŁOWIEC BARTOSZ Wrocław CAT / Z.S.W.B 1980 M40 00:23:29 00:24:42
147 1523 KRÓLIKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław 1978 M40 00:23:36 00:24:47
148 1131 PACZEŚNA KATARZYNA Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie GÓRYLASY 1980 K40 00:23:38 00:24:41
149 1526 KRYSIK PRZEMYSŁAW WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:23:41 00:24:52
150 1431 PIWKO MICHAŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:23:41 00:24:48
151 1202 BENEDYK MATEUSZ Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1986 M30 00:23:42 00:24:50
152 1132 ADAMCZYK ŁUKASZ Wrocław SKUP KLESZCZY I BOLERIOZA 1983 M30 00:23:43 00:25:49
153 1270 KONDRAT KAMIL Wrocław JAMNIKI ZAGŁADY 1994 M20 00:23:44 00:24:54
154 1553 HANULAK IREK Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1981 M40 00:23:45 00:24:50
155 1564 KURIATA PAWEŁ Brzeg Dolny 1992 M20 00:23:47 00:24:57
156 146 JANCZAREK ŁUKASZ Wrocław PATORUNNERS 1984 M30 00:23:50 00:27:08
157 291 GRUHN ANNA Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1982 K30 00:23:50 00:24:57
158 1389 PARADOWSKI KAMIL Zgorzelec 1994 M20 00:23:52 00:24:58
159 280 WANIEK KAROL Wrocław 1983 M30 00:24:09 00:25:20
160 1537 KOCHANOWSKI RAFAŁ OPOLE MATNER RUNING TEAM 1976 M40 00:24:16 00:24:20
161 227 NIECZYSZCZAK KLAUDYNA Wrocław JAMNIKI ZAGŁADY 1985 K30 00:24:17 00:25:28
162 238 KOŁACZ ARKADIUSZ WROCŁAW MARATON TEAM 1966 M50 00:24:18 00:25:24
163 1069 GRONOWSKA ANNA Przemiłów 1994 K20 00:24:18 00:25:24
164 211 KOCIĘCKI JACEK Wrocław (1561) 1971 M50 00:24:19 00:25:24
165 222 LUPPI STEFANO Varese 1985 M30 00:24:20 00:25:25
166 117 SKRZYPCZAK ŁUKASZ Krzyków CAPGEMINI 1981 M40 00:24:23 00:26:28
167 17 ŚWIĄTEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1981 M40 00:24:24 00:26:28
168 1222 GRELA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:24:25 00:25:34
169 173 MOMOT ANNA Łagiewniki ŁAB ŁAGIEWNIKI 1978 K40 00:24:35 00:24:38
170 1143 RATAJCZAK MARIKA Orzechowo AKADEMIA WOJSK LĄDOWYCH 1998 K20 00:24:35 00:24:39
171 20 KACZMAREK RADOSŁAW Wrocław RADZIKI 1970 M50 00:24:42 00:25:54
172 18 KACZMAREK DOROTA Wrocław RADZIKI 1982 K30 00:24:43 00:25:55
173 63 LEWIŃSKI JAN Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1981 M40 00:24:43 00:25:51
174 150 SYPIEN KAMIL Wrocław 1993 M20 00:24:44 00:26:53
175 287 PALUSKO MARTA Wrocław VEX TEAM 1980 K40 00:24:46 00:25:52
176 225 KRAUZE TOMASZ Wrocław 1967 M50 00:24:48 00:26:06
177 1208 BURCHACKA EWA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:24:48 00:25:53
178 74 WÓJCIK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1973 M40 00:24:56 00:27:02
179 1387 FRANCZUK PAWEŁ Wrocław HEART ATTACK 1990 M30 00:25:00 00:27:28
180 76 SZCZUREK MICHAŁ Wrocław 1991 M30 00:25:04 00:26:18
181 138 KARPIŃSKI OSKAR Wrocław 1981 M40 00:25:08 00:27:32
182 1040 PIESZAK MARCIN Wrocław CAMPUS DOMASŁAWICE 1982 M30 00:25:17 00:25:17
183 130 SEMICZEK ADAM Kiełczów POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1975 M40 00:25:18 00:27:24
184 288 PALUSKO BARTOSZ Wrocław 1980 M40 00:25:21 00:26:27
185 208 SZCZEPAŃSKI DAREK Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1960 M60 00:25:23 00:26:32
186 168 KAPUŚCIŃSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1974 M40 00:25:24 00:26:31
187 282 GARBACIAK LESZEK Przygodzice MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1994 M20 00:25:26 00:27:31
188 1232 MALESZKA JOANNA Trzebnica (1600) 1983 K30 00:25:26 00:26:35
189 1558 BIENIEK MICHAL Wroclaw 1979 M40 00:25:30 00:27:39
190 1262 FILAK KACPER Pajęczno ZKS KUŹNIKI RUNNING 1999 M20 00:25:39 00:27:43
191 1224 SIEDLECKA AGATA Wrocław 1991 K30 00:25:42 00:28:04
192 1051 URBANSKA KLAUDIA Wroclaw 1987 K30 00:25:48 00:27:53
193 1561
211*
KOCIĘCKI JACEK Wrocław (211) 1971 M50 00:25:53 00:27:59
194 31 STANKIEWICZ IZABELA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:25:54 00:27:58
195 268 WITKOWSKA SABINA Wrocław 1978 K40 00:25:55 00:27:59
196 1307 KUBIAK MACIEJ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:26:00 00:28:08
197 1092 ŁUKASIK MICHAŁ Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:26:05 00:27:17
198 48 KOZIMOR KATARZYNA Wrocław 1980 K40 00:26:05 00:27:10
199 265 WOŁOWACZ ANNA WROCŁAW 1989 K30 00:26:07 00:28:16
200 215 ŻMINKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1984 M30 00:26:08 00:28:14
201 132 SEMICZEK LIDIA Kiełczów POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1980 K40 00:26:16 00:28:27
202 1070 SIPURZYŃSKA EWA Bałdowice 1979 K40 00:26:18 00:28:23
203 1046 JÓŹWIK RAFAŁ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:26:22 00:28:29
204 1027 ANDRUSZKO TOMASZ Świebodzice MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1976 M40 00:26:22 00:27:32
205 137 MALINOWSKA JADWIGA Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1989 K30 00:26:24 00:28:29
206 219 GOMOŁA MATEUSZ Wrocław DAFT RUNNER 1981 M40 00:26:28 00:28:40
207 195 OCHNIO KRZYSZTOF Kępno 1966 M50 00:26:30 00:28:44
208 1195 MAZUR PAWEŁ Iwiny KWADRAT NA PTASIEJ 1979 M40 00:26:33 00:28:43
209 1013 WOŹNIAK KAROLINA Wrocław MKS SIECHNICE 1995 K20 00:26:36 00:28:41
210 1555 MIEDYŃSKI JAROSŁAW WROCŁAW 1971 M50 00:26:37 00:28:49
211 245 KORALEWICZ AGA Wrocław 1981 K40 00:26:38 00:28:46
212 1522 ŚLIWKA AGNIESZKA WROCLAW 1985 K30 00:26:38 00:28:47
213 1029 KOLEBUK ROBERT Wrocław RODZINA KOLEBUKÓW 1972 M40 00:26:40 00:27:49
214 192 BURAKIEWICZ KLAUDIA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:26:46 00:28:52
215 93 KWIECIEŃ MARCIN Wrocław 71 1979 M40 00:26:53 00:27:05
216 1505 DREWIECKA NATALIA Wrocław 1991 K30 00:26:54 00:27:59
217 1079 KĘDZIA RENATA Kąty Wrocławskie 1985 K30 00:27:02 00:29:17
218 165 ZABLOCKA DOROTA Wroclaw 1977 K40 00:27:03 00:28:15
219 1083 TURNIAK MAREK Wrocław 1979 M40 00:27:05 00:29:14
220 1019 WINNICKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:27:11 00:29:24
221 157 STRZYŻEWSKI MACIEK Wrocław BNW BO NIE WYPADA 1993 M20 00:27:22 00:29:30
222 228 KORNAŚ MARCIN Laskówka GÓRYLASY 1978 M40 00:27:25 00:27:27
223 1554 KRZEMIEŃ SŁAWOMIR Trzebnica KRATOS TRZEBNICA 1974 M40 00:27:29 00:29:35
224 283 PAWLUS MAREK Wrocław 1986 M30 00:27:31 00:29:37
225 1463 GÓRECKA-HANULAK LUCYNA Wrocław 1981 K40 00:27:32 00:29:38
226 189 JANUSZKIEWICZ MONIKA Łagiewniki ŁAB ŁAGIEWNIKI 1986 K30 00:27:33 00:28:39
227 1121 KOLEBUK HANNA Wrocław 2003 K16 00:27:37 00:29:41
228 1261 FILAK DANIEL Pajęczno 1995 M20 00:27:45 00:29:48
229 230 KOŚLACZ ANNA Łagiewniki ŁAB ŁAGIEWNIKI 1974 K40 00:27:45 00:28:48
230 123 BECKER KAROLINA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:27:45 00:29:57
231 1548 ŚWIDERSKI SŁAWOMIR Wrocław DCO BLOK OPERACYJNY 1974 M40 00:27:46 00:30:12
232 1082 HYLIŃSKA HANNA Wrocław PATORUNNERS 1988 K30 00:27:47 00:29:59
233 1346 PIĄTEK-ŚWIĘCICKA KAMILA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:27:48 00:29:59
234 1201 STELMACH BARBARA Wrocław STELMACH TEAM 1969 K50 00:27:54 00:29:00
235 35 SIELSKA MARTA Oleśnica 1989 K30 00:27:58 00:30:19
236 147 IDZIKOWSKA MARTA Wrocław 1989 K30 00:27:58 00:30:11
237 284 JEZIOROWSKI RYSZARD Wrocław LSB-WE-FEEL-IT 1963 M50 00:27:59 00:30:34
238 68 WROŻYNA AGNIESZKA Łagiewniki ŁAB ŁAGIEWNIKI 1979 K40 00:28:06 00:29:11
239 176 POGORZAŁA URSZULA Wrocław ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1972 K40 00:28:06 00:29:18
240 46 DYMKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K40 00:28:07 00:29:21
241 188 RUSNARCZYK AGATA Wrocław 1990 K30 00:28:17 00:30:28
242 136 SROKOWSKA JOANNA Wrocław 1981 K40 00:28:19 00:30:36
243 1516 PIASECKI TOMASZ Wrocław MATNER RUNNIG TEAM 1970 M50 00:28:20 00:30:26
244 289 ANIŚKO ALEKSANDRA Wroclaw MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1996 K20 00:28:30 00:30:44
245 197 KOWALSKI ARTUR Wrocław NIEZRZESZONY 1969 M50 00:28:30 00:30:46
246 243 MAJ-HARZOWSKA VIKTORIA Wrocław GÓRYLASY 1996 K20 00:28:31 00:30:35
247 1106 KUJAWA NATALIA Wrocław VEX TEAM 1995 K20 00:28:33 00:30:40
248 1127 FIGAJ KAMIL Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:28:33 00:30:46
249 1181 WOJTYŁŁO KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1949 M60 00:28:36 00:30:57
250 89 WOLAK-ŁAKOMY DOMINIKA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1982 K30 00:28:42 00:30:56
251 190 KLEDECKA AGATA Wrocław ANATOMIA BIEGANIA 1996 K20 00:28:43 00:30:47
252 1041 SIEMIANOWSKA PAULINA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:28:43 00:30:46
253 254 WOŹNIAK KONRAD Wrocław 1984 M30 00:28:50 00:31:19
254 1158 WOJTALA TERESA Wrocław 1969 K50 00:28:51 00:31:07
255 255 BARWICKA SONIA Ruda Śląska 1985 K30 00:28:55 00:31:17
256 47 SZUMKO MARZENA Wrocław 1980 K40 00:28:55 00:30:59
257 1266 CIESIÓŁKA MAGDALENA Wrocław ENERGOTERM SPORTS TEAM 1977 K40 00:29:00 00:31:06
258 36 CISZEWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1994 M20 00:29:00 00:30:08
259 30 MADERA MICHAŁ Wrocław LECIMY TUTAJ 1986 M30 00:29:00 00:31:08
260 44 KNUTH MALWINA Wrocław LECIMY TUTAJ 1987 K30 00:29:00 00:31:08
261 1067 KUCZYŃSKA BARBARA Wrocław 1976 K40 00:29:01 00:31:17
262 1559 ŁUKOMSKI PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1991 M30 00:29:06 00:31:20
263 258 KOKOT KRZYSZTOF Wrocław AMATORS ™️ 1983 M30 00:29:12 00:30:18
264 1190 KOSIBA-ROGALA WIOLETTA WROCŁAW DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1974 K40 00:29:13 00:31:33
265 1204 SIKOŃ-WILCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:29:20 00:31:29
266 1459 HUBER KAROLINA Wrocław 1997 K20 00:29:21 00:31:35
267 1002 DOBROWOLSKA AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1994 K20 00:29:24 00:31:36
268 110 CHUDZINSKA PATRYCJA Wrocław (1560) 1986 K30 00:29:34 00:31:57
269 1359 LACHOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1990 K30 00:29:35 00:30:38
270 281 AJDUKIEWICZ MAREK Nadolice Wielkie LSB-WE-FEEL-IT 1985 M30 00:29:43 00:32:15
271 1240 NOWAK-KASPRZAK ANNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:29:52 00:32:07
272 1155 KRAŚNICKI MARIUSZ Wysoka 1984 M30 00:30:05 00:32:21
273 240 WOLIKOWSKA JOANNA Wrocław KOMANDO FOKI 1993 K20 00:30:13 00:38:21
274 193 PASKART-ZAWADZKA AGNIESZKA Biestrzyków 1986 K30 00:30:14 00:32:34
275 126 CIOŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K40 00:30:26 00:32:45
276 127 ZAWADZKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1977 M40 00:30:27 00:32:55
277 1220 HYŻYK ANNA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:30:32 00:32:43
278 1544 ANIOŁCZYK AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1979 K40 00:30:34 00:33:05
279 274 LEWANDOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław LSB-WE-FEEL-IT 1989 M30 00:30:36 00:33:13
280 1188 SOBKOWSKA MAGDALENA Wroclaw 1979 K40 00:30:44 00:32:58
281 1263 SZEWCZYK EWELINA Wrocław 1976 K40 00:30:55 00:33:06
282 1196 ADAMCZEWSKI KAMIL Wrocław 1988 M30 00:31:17 00:33:28
283 1543 SPYCHAJ MARCIN Wrocław 1980 M40 00:31:19 00:33:50
284 1193 KOTKOWSKI TOMALA Wrocław 1980 M40 00:31:30 00:33:36
285 1135 CIURA KRZYSZTOF Siedlec 1966 M50 00:31:34 00:33:58
286 1036 KOWAL AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1979 K40 00:31:37 00:33:48
287 1183 JAKIMIUK DOROTA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:32:03 00:34:23
288 1075 PAWŁOWSKA MARTYNA Wrocław 1993 K20 00:32:33 00:34:46
289 55 KORGÓL ANNA Rogoż 1983 K30 00:32:47 00:32:47
290 191 BARTOSIK KAMILA Smolec SMOLECKA ZADYSZKA 1977 K40 00:32:50 00:35:03
291 1035 CABAN JUSTYNA Ludwikowice Kłodzkie 1979 K40 00:32:51 00:35:06
292 1037 CABAN RAFAŁ Oleśnica RMC-BIEGA.PL 1975 M40 00:32:51 00:35:06
293 1443
1109*
STASZKOWIAN MAGDALENA Łagiewniki ŁAB 1982 K30 00:33:00 00:34:03
294 1228 FAŁCZYŃSKA JOANNA Wrocław 1991 K30 00:33:10 00:35:40
295 1065 OBIDOWSKA IZABELA Wrocław FORMA NA SZCZYT 1996 K20 00:33:10 00:35:20
296 1134 CIURA MARZENA Siedlec 1971 K50 00:33:16 00:35:40
297 99 WÓJCIK KATARZYNA WROCŁAW 1978 K40 00:33:17 00:35:30
298 261 CIURA ALICJA Mirków 1995 K20 00:33:18 00:35:40
299 236 CHASZCZEWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1981 M40 00:33:33 00:35:51
300 100 SOCHA PIOTR Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1972 M40 00:33:33 00:35:50
301 1180 NELKE MACIEJ Wrocław 1961 M60 00:33:50 00:34:55
302 1509 GREHL PAWEL Wrocław GVT 1979 M40 00:33:51 00:36:22
303 1167 SLOBODZIAN ANNA Wrocław 1971 K50 00:33:54 00:36:15
304 1024 CHYŁEK BEATA Wrocław ANATOMIA BIEGANIA 1985 K30 00:33:57 00:36:17
305 1117 HANKIEWICZ-BOMIRSKA OLGA Wrocław 1979 K40 00:33:58 00:36:37
306 212 KISIEL ANNA Wrocław JEST LEPIEJ RUN TEAM 1980 K40 00:34:05 00:36:10
307 1538 MALINOWSKA EDYTA Wrocław 1980 K40 00:34:11 00:36:42
308 28 ROBAK MANUELA Wrocław 1989 K30 00:34:15 00:36:26
309 1293 KASINSKI PATRYK Legnica ORKI Z MAJORKI 1992 M20 00:34:21 00:36:46
310 1549 LIS ALEKSANDRA Snowidza 1996 K20 00:34:23 00:36:48
311 217 CHASZCZEWSKA MONIKA Wroclaw 1981 K40 00:34:32 00:36:50
312 1292 KAWALEC MAŁGORZATA Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1966 K50 00:34:36 00:36:56
313 248 MADEJ MACIEJ Kiełczów 1971 M50 00:35:10 00:37:38
314 1533 PALIWODA BEATA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1978 K40 00:35:24 00:37:44
315 114 KOŚCIŃSKA JULIA Wrocław RADZIKI 2000 K20 00:36:20 00:38:41
316 1122 KOLEBUK KATARZYNA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:36:26 00:38:44
317 1031 KRÓLIKOWSKA ANITA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM 1979 K40 00:36:44 00:39:05
318 98 KUCHARSKA KAMILA Wrocław ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1983 K30 00:36:51 00:39:13
319 162 POCIECHA PAULINA Olawa 1992 K20 00:37:03 00:39:34
320 1536 GÓRNICKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:39:36 00:41:59
321 1119 PODLEŚNY KATARZYNA Pęgów 1975 K40 00:41:01 00:43:42
322 1104 GARBIEC TERESA Opole 1961 K60 00:49:06 00:51:19

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni