z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 3

15.01.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1415 GUŁAJ ARTUR LEGNICA BIEGAM Z PASJĄ 1977 M40 00:16:34 00:16:36
2 41 GŁÓD MATEUSZ Wrocław 1979 M40 00:17:57 00:18:00
3 209 WIKTORSKI MIESZKO Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1981 M40 00:18:06 00:18:09
4 21 SOBCZAK TOMASZ Brzeg Dolny 140MINUT.PL 1981 M40 00:18:08 00:18:13
5 97 KUCHARSKI ROBERT Wrocław ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1980 M40 00:18:45 00:18:50
6 1020 KITA MICHAŁ Wrocław PĘDZĄCY W MIEJSCU 1975 M40 00:18:59 00:19:03
7 1253 JAGNIĄTKOWSKI JACEK Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie GÓRYLASY1 1980 M40 00:19:13 00:19:17
8 156 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW B/S/H COOKING FACTORY WROCŁAW 1980 M40 00:19:27 00:19:36
9 1112 ZIĘBA BŁAŻEJ Wilczyce 140MINUT.PL 1978 M40 00:19:30 00:19:39
10 1268 STUDNICKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1979 M40 00:19:32 00:19:50
11 72 RADECKI JAKUB Wrocław KUBUTEK RUNNING TEAM WROCŁAW 1975 M40 00:19:34 00:19:38
12 239 BAGIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1981 M40 00:19:43 00:19:48
13 1398 GOŹDZIEJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Pszenno 1979 M40 00:19:43 00:19:43
14 40 FONROBERT DOMINIK Wrocław #TRIMP TRIATHLON IMPULSE 1977 M40 00:19:51 00:19:58
15 201 MADERA ANDRZEJ Wrocław KILOMETRY POMOCY 1977 M40 00:19:54 00:20:01
16 1005 PĄGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Kielce CENTRUM PRZYGOTOWAŃ DO MISJI ZAGRANICZNYCH 1973 M40 00:20:01 00:20:07
17 262 PRUSEK PIOTR ŚRODA ŚLASKA 1974 M40 00:20:03 00:20:09
18 58 CISŁO KRZYSZTOF Wysoka 140MINUT.PL 1981 M40 00:20:05 00:20:13
19 171 ZĄBEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1978 M40 00:20:06 00:20:13
20 1100 GAŃKO BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław ALLIMP TEAM 1981 M40 00:20:17 00:20:21
21 143 CZERNECKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1978 M40 00:20:17 00:20:29
22 1246 ZATOŃ CEZARY Wrocław 1981 M40 00:20:27 00:20:32
23 1255 POTOCKI MARCIN Żary 1978 M40 00:20:37 00:20:44
24 1348 HERBINGER MACIEJ Wrocław 1978 M40 00:20:38 00:20:49
25 1080 WAŻNY DARIUSZ Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1979 M40 00:20:39 00:20:45
26 164 BANACHOWSKI WALDEMAR BRZEG BRZEG WALVET TEAM 1976 M40 00:20:47 00:21:51
27 1425 ŚRODKA JACEK SZCZYTKOWICE 1981 M40 00:21:09 00:22:10
28 158 CZARCIŃSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1974 M40 00:21:22 00:21:31
29 266 GŁOWACKI ADAM Wrocław MONT BLANC 1977 M40 00:21:27 00:21:45
30 78 WIECZOREK JACEK Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:27 00:22:27
31 103 MAĆKOWIAK ARKADIUSZ Wrocław GEESMOLSSE 1980 M40 00:21:35 00:21:47
32 1102 STĘPIEŃ GRZEGORZ Opole WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLU 1977 M40 00:21:39 00:22:40
33 1200 STELMACH PIOTR Wrocław STELMACH TEAM 1973 M40 00:21:44 00:21:57
34 1152 BACHURSKI TOMASZ Miłoszyce 140 MINUT.PL 1978 M40 00:22:00 00:22:09
35 19 TYL RADOSŁAW Bierzyce 1979 M40 00:22:01 00:23:20
36 277 WYSOK PIOTR Wrocław 1977 M40 00:22:02 00:23:08
37 62 BUDZIEWSKI TOMASZ łagiewniki 1978 M40 00:22:04 00:22:08
38 1306 CUCH ADAM Wrocław 1973 M40 00:22:08 00:23:11
39 122 WRÓBEL TOMASZ Wrocław TEAM DRACZYŃSKI 1981 M40 00:22:13 00:22:22
40 9 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:22:32 00:23:34
41 1451 SKRZEK MARCIN Wrocław DRUŻYNA SMA 1980 M40 00:22:42 00:25:17
42 155 MAKOWIECKI RAFAL Wroclaw 1975 M40 00:22:44 00:22:58
43 1408 KRAKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Szewce 1975 M40 00:22:48 00:23:04
44 63 LEWIŃSKI JAN Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1981 M40 00:22:53 00:23:58
45 1128 WIKAR KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1978 M40 00:23:10 00:24:13
46 1170 ZAJĄC MIROSŁAW Brzezia Łąka EVEREST 1974 M40 00:23:14 00:24:24
47 32 PRZYBYLSKI FILIP Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1979 M40 00:23:27 00:24:28
48 1457 ZIENIEWICZ WOJCIECH SIECHNICE 1975 M40 00:23:33 00:24:36
49 200 ŚLIWA WITOLD Wrocław 1981 M40 00:23:35 00:24:44
50 142 TELEŃCZUK TOMASZ Wrocław SZYBKIE STOPY 1975 M40 00:23:38 00:24:44
51 79 CHOJNACKI GRZEGORZ Wroclaw 1976 M40 00:23:41 00:23:55
52 1033 RUŁKA BARTOSZ Wrocław BODYHUB FIT 1979 M40 00:23:45 00:24:47
53 167 SZKUDLARSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 3M RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:23:56 00:25:04
54 1421 ZATOŃ ADRIAN Wrocław 1980 M40 00:24:01 00:25:11
55 177 PŁATEK DOMINIK Wroclaw 1976 M40 00:24:14 00:25:24
56 1370 BURY MARCIN Wrocław TRIATHLON CLUB WROCŁAW 1978 M40 00:24:23 00:25:29
57 93 KWIECIEŃ MARCIN Wrocław 71 1979 M40 00:24:29 00:25:35
58 1162 GROŃSKI ROBERT wrocław TRENUJZNAMI. PL 1976 M40 00:24:38 00:25:43
59 81 GORCZYŃSKI FILIP Wrocław 1974 M40 00:24:54 00:26:02
60 1116 GĄSOWSKI PIOTR Świdnica FORREST GUMP TEAM 1974 M40 00:24:57 00:26:00
61 74 WÓJCIK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1973 M40 00:25:00 00:27:36
62 130 SEMICZEK ADAM Kiełczów POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1975 M40 00:25:16 00:26:35
63 51 GOLEC GRZEGORZ Nadolice Wielkie 1977 M40 00:25:20 00:26:24
64 1030 KRÓLIKOWSKI PIOTR Wrocław BERGSON TEAM 1980 M40 00:25:32 00:28:15
65 1145 MAZUR TOMASZ Zabardowice ZORZA ZABARDOWICE 1980 M40 00:25:40 00:26:56
66 17 ŚWIĄTEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1981 M40 00:25:43 00:28:19
67 117 SKRZYPCZAK ŁUKASZ Krzyków CAPGEMINI 1981 M40 00:25:44 00:28:20
68 125 OLACZEK ŁUKASZ Mrozów TATA STARTUJE // TRI AMO 1979 M40 00:25:47 00:27:15
69 1037 CABAN RAFAŁ Oleśnica RMC-BIEGA.PL 1975 M40 00:26:06 00:28:43
70 228 KORNAŚ MARCIN Laskówka GÓRYLASY 1978 M40 00:26:16 00:26:22
71 1441 JAROWICZ PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1975 M40 00:26:21 00:28:55
72 1289 STROŻEK BARTEK Wrocław 1975 M40 00:26:22 00:29:04
73 65 WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:26:26 00:27:31
74 288 PALUSKO BARTOSZ Wrocław 1980 M40 00:26:28 00:27:57
75 1029 KOLEBUK ROBERT Wrocław RODZINA KOLEBUKÓW 1972 M40 00:27:25 00:31:23
76 1443 STARUCHOWICZ SZYMON Wilkszyn VEX TEAM 1980 M40 00:27:32 00:28:56
77 1027 ANDRUSZKO TOMASZ Świebodzice MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1976 M40 00:27:36 00:28:47
78 1127 FIGAJ KAMIL Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:29:10 00:31:50
79 232 JASKÓLSKI MARCIN Wrocław HAPPYFEETTEAM 1972 M40 00:29:11 00:33:06
80 148 POTOCZNY JANUSZ Bielany Wrocławskie BRAK 1972 M40 00:29:28 00:30:40
81 1217 ZIĘTEK KRZYSZTOF Ostrów Wlkp. KOMANDO FOKI 1973 M40 00:29:52 00:32:44
82 67 CICHOSZ MARCIN Niemcza ŁAB 1978 M40 00:30:15 00:31:35
83 57 HAWRON TOMASZ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:30:45 00:33:26
84 1393 GIEŁDA TOMASZ Wrocław KRWAWE STEFANY 1979 M40 00:30:48 00:34:45
85 1193 KOTKOWSKI TOMALA Wrocław 1980 M40 00:32:23 00:35:02
86 100 SOCHA PIOTR Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1972 M40 00:32:50 00:36:41
87 236 CHASZCZEWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1981 M40 00:34:50 00:38:42
88 1449 BARTOSIK JAREK Smolec 1977 M40 00:36:22 00:39:03

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni