z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 3

15.01.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 4 WITEK ANDRZEJ Mirków 140MINUT.PL 1992 M20 00:15:15 00:15:17
2 1189 PRZESTRZELSKI KAJETAN Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 2001 M20 00:16:13 00:16:14
3 1226 MARKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1994 M20 00:16:49 00:16:51
4 1406 LEWANDOWSKI KUBA Wrocław LITWIN TRIATHLON ELITE 2001 M20 00:16:55 00:16:58
5 92 BARNAŚ PIOTR Kłodzko GÓRYLASY1 1998 M20 00:17:03 00:17:07
6 1323 CHROSTOWSKI KONRAD Gidle WOSIEK TEAM 1998 M20 00:17:29 00:17:31
7 42 KUSAL TOMASZ Opole 1995 M20 00:18:33 00:18:38
8 1291 NOWICKI MATEUSZ Wrocław 1995 M20 00:18:54 00:18:58
9 1314 BAJON PRZEMYSŁAW Miejska Górka WATAHA 1993 M20 00:18:53 00:18:58
10 1057 KONIECZNY MIKOŁAJ Wroclaw 1998 M20 00:19:03 00:19:09
11 1096 SZYDŁO MATEUSZ Siedlisko 2001 M20 00:19:10 00:19:16
12 96 KACZMARCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Rolantowice 140MINUT.PL 1993 M20 00:19:32 00:19:38
13 87 CICHOWSKI WOJCIECH Przygodzice 140MINUT.PL 1992 M20 00:19:44 00:19:52
14 1073 SAMOŁUK ADRIAN Biały Kościół GARMIN WROCŁAW 1993 M20 00:19:51 00:19:57
15 1287 KACZKOWSKI MIŁOSZ Wałbrzych DĄBROWSKI TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:57 00:20:00
16 38 MAZUR ADAM Wrocław 1994 M20 00:20:00 00:20:07
17 1317 WENCEL DANIEL Miejska Górka 1993 M20 00:20:15 00:20:21
18 1052 MICHALAK KAMIL Sieradz MKS SIECHNICE 1998 M20 00:20:16 00:20:27
19 1376 KAWALEC DOMINIK Mirzec 1996 M20 00:20:23 00:20:30
20 1446 KALININ JAROSŁAW WROCŁAW RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1996 M20 00:20:32 00:20:39
21 1390 SERVULIA SERHII Oleśnica AZS AWF WROCŁAW 1996 M20 00:20:39 00:20:48
22 1401 PAWŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław GÓRYLASY1 1998 M20 00:21:34 00:21:43
23 37 PESZKO RAFAŁ Wrocław DĄBROWSKI TEAM 1995 M20 00:21:50 00:22:01
24 247 DELIMAN JAKUB Wrocław 1993 M20 00:21:57 00:22:58
25 1424 WIECZOREK MICHAŁ Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1995 M20 00:22:01 00:22:13
26 214 SZOKA KRZYSZTOF Szczytna 1993 M20 00:22:22 00:23:22
27 1389 PARADOWSKI KAMIL Zgorzelec 1994 M20 00:22:28 00:22:45
28 210 MARCZUK JAKUB Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1993 M20 00:22:42 00:22:50
29 150 SYPIEN KAMIL Wrocław 1993 M20 00:23:01 00:24:02
30 1432 SOBOLEWSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław AKADEMIA WOJSK LĄDOWYCH 1996 M20 00:23:07 00:24:21
31 112 WALAS ANDRZEJ Domaradzka Kuźnia PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1993 M20 00:23:36 00:24:38
32 1440 HYSKA JAKUB WROCŁAW NOA 1992 M20 00:23:53 00:23:53
33 1222 GRELA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:24:34 00:25:55
34 1411 KLUPŚCH KRYSTIAN Wrocław 1994 M20 00:24:36 00:25:48
35 1046 JÓŹWIK RAFAŁ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:24:53 00:26:14
36 1353 JABŁOŃSKI JAKUB LEGNICA 1992 M20 00:25:11 00:26:25
37 1163 WRÓBEL DENIS Wołów 2001 M20 00:25:34 00:28:11
38 1396 JĘDRZEJAK JAKUB Wrocław 1992 M20 00:25:42 00:26:59
39 1438 WESOLOWSKI PIOTR Wołów 2000 M20 00:26:02 00:28:40
40 1174 BODASZEWSKI SZYMON Wrocław 1995 M20 00:26:53 00:30:42
41 1452 GAWŁOWSKI XAWERY WROCŁAW TRENING STUDIO 17 1997 M20 00:27:05 00:29:44
42 1262 FILAK KACPER Pajęczno ZKS KUŹNIKI RUNNING 1999 M20 00:27:14 00:29:49
43 157 STRZYŻEWSKI MACIEK Wrocław BNW BO NIE WYPADA 1993 M20 00:28:34 00:31:14
44 1293 KASINSKI PATRYK Legnica ORKI Z MAJORKI 1992 M20 00:31:52 00:35:52
45 36 CISZEWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1994 M20 00:32:05 00:34:42
46 1391 ŻAK KAROL Oleśnica 1999 M20 00:33:16 00:37:10

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni