z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 2

27.11.2021 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 166 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:17:18 00:17:19
2 1326
1250*
HARASIUK ADAM Wrocław 140MINUT 1989 M30 00:17:20 00:17:22
3 151 CZARNOTA DARIUSZ Wysoka 1989 M30 00:17:23 00:17:24
4 1095 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław HAKUNA ALOHA 1989 M30 00:17:27 00:17:28
5 152 BUBLIS GRZEGORZ Wrocław KAMIENNOGÓRSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1983 M30 00:17:28 00:17:31
6 107 DĄBROWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1985 M30 00:18:00 00:18:01
7 187 KOWALSKI KONRAD Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1990 M30 00:17:59 00:18:02
8 94 SOJKA JAKUB Wilkszyn WILKSZYN RUNNING 1985 M30 00:18:01 00:18:03
9 1021 NOWAK PAWEŁ Wrocław ALOHA HAKUNA 1986 M30 00:18:11 00:18:12
10 73 MROCZKOWSKI KAROL Wrocław ALOHA TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M30 00:18:17 00:18:19
11 1001 MAJCHRZAK MACIEJ Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1989 M30 00:18:14 00:18:19
12 1053 GORBENKO RAFAŁ Bystrzyca @CZOKO_SPOKO 1991 M30 00:18:23 00:18:26
13 1166 LANGNER RADOSŁAW Wrocław RMT PRO TEAM 1988 M30 00:18:26 00:18:29
14 101 HABER MARCIN Groblice SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1987 M30 00:18:29 00:18:30
15 1085 WRÓBEL DAMIAN Wrocław 1989 M30 00:18:28 00:18:30
16 83 BUJAŁA MICHAŁ Jawor FOTOBOXIK.PL - FOTOBUDKA NA IMPREZĘ 1987 M30 00:18:38 00:18:40
17 1084 ŁAZARSKI PATRYK Wałbrzych #NOPAINNOGAIN 1991 M30 00:18:56 00:18:58
18 244 HARZOWSKI MATEUSZ Wrocław GÓRY LASY 1990 M30 00:19:00 00:19:02
19 7 SZULC ROBERT Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:19:02 00:19:05
20 1269 ZADKA PAWEŁ Syców TRIATHLON TEAM SYCÓW 1986 M30 00:19:10 00:19:14
21 179 KIPIGROCH BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:17 00:19:23
22 235 KOKOTT MARCIN Smolec 140MINUT.PL 1984 M30 00:19:22 00:19:25
23 1331
1256*
LENART RAFAL Wrocław DRUŻYNA ML 1989 M30 00:19:41 00:19:47
24 1231 TOMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:50 00:19:52
25 1006 WRÓBEL PAWEŁ Siechnice MKS SIECHNICE 1989 M30 00:19:50 00:19:57
26 90 KUBICA PAWEŁ Siechnice GÓRY LASY / MKS SIECHNICE 1985 M30 00:19:54 00:20:02
27 1182 TOMASZKIEWICZ WOJCIECH STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE RUN FOREST 1984 M30 00:20:03 00:20:10
28 116 GAWRON ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1990 M30 00:20:17 00:20:22
29 172 SZCZERBAKOWICZ KAMIL Nadolice Wielkie 1989 M30 00:20:17 00:20:19
30 260 OPALIŃSKI JACEK Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1984 M30 00:20:23 00:20:27
31 1105 STAWIARZ PAWEŁ Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1986 M30 00:20:34 00:20:43
32 1354 GAŁUSZKA MATEUSZ Wrocław GÓRYLASY 1990 M30 00:20:34 00:20:37
33 1038 ADAMOWICZ MACIEJ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:20:36 00:21:37
34 1199 PAJOR BARTOSZ Wrocław GVT 1984 M30 00:20:44 00:20:51
35 50 KRZYŚKÓW PIOTR Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:45 00:20:50
36 1324 STODÓŁKA SZYMON Wilczyce WOSIEK TEAM 1986 M30 00:20:59 00:21:03
37 216 GÓRSKI ŁUKASZ Kamień 1982 M30 00:20:59 00:21:06
38 1302 KRAUSE TOMASZ Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:21:03 00:21:09
39 272 SIELICKI MARIUSZ Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:06 00:22:24
40 1241 KOSSOWSKI SEBASTIAN Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1990 M30 00:21:21 00:22:21
41 88 STANISZ RADOSŁAW Strzelin BEZKLUBOWY 1983 M30 00:21:26 00:21:34
42 273 CHOJNICKI PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:33 00:21:46
43 60 ŁAŹNIEWSKI DARIUSZ Wysoka OLSZYNA BIEGA 1986 M30 00:21:40 00:21:48
44 1329 ŁACNY ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:46 00:22:05
45 1164 MINUZZI FRANCESCO Wrocław 1986 M30 00:22:01 00:22:13
46 1495
1026*
BIŃCZYK ADAM Wrocław ANATOMIA BIEGANIA 1985 M30 00:22:05 00:23:12
47 1056 MAŚLANKA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:22:06 00:22:13
48 1332 SAFARYN MICHAŁ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:22:11 00:23:14
49 1230 KANTOR MAREK Wrocław 1982 M30 00:22:12 00:23:19
50 1016 POMIANOWSKI SZYMEK Wrocław KURACJUSZE 1984 M30 00:22:21 00:23:24
51 154 KOBOS RADOSŁAW Siechnice ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU I NIE TYLKO 1982 M30 00:22:22 00:22:30
52 1320 KRÓL PAWEŁ Syców OLEŚNICKA GRUPA TRIATHLONOWA 1984 M30 00:22:24 00:22:29
53 1078 ORZECHOWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:22:24 00:23:30
54 205 KISIEL DARIUSZ Wrocław JEST LEPIEJ RUN TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:28 00:24:31
55 111 KUJAWA KRYSTIAN Siechnice MKS SIECHNICE 1984 M30 00:22:28 00:23:28
56 108 SAJEWICZ PIOTR Wrocław TURBINA BAŁAKOWO 1986 M30 00:22:38 00:23:40
57 234 DERING MARCIN Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:22:52 00:23:01
58 1179 NELKE KAMIL Wroclaw 1986 M30 00:23:04 00:24:06
59 135 SROKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1983 M30 00:23:20 00:24:24
60 275 WCISŁO TOMASZ Wroclaw 1983 M30 00:23:32 00:24:39
61 133 SKALIK WOJCIECH Dobrzykowice 1985 M30 00:23:33 00:24:39
62 1321 LIS SZYMON Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:23:35 00:24:38
63 80 BUDZISZEWSKI MAREK Oleśnica 1985 M30 00:23:38 00:24:47
64 64 KOZIURA WOJCIECH Wroclaw WYSOKA HARDCORES 1983 M30 00:23:48 00:25:52
65 1322 RAFALSKI KAROL Kiełczów 1988 M30 00:23:53 00:24:58
66 271 GROCHOL RAFAŁ Wrocław 1983 M30 00:24:10 00:25:21
67 71 ROGALA WOJCIECH Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:24:18 00:25:38
68 280 WANIEK KAROL Wrocław 1983 M30 00:24:35 00:26:45
69 1340 TABORET MACIEJ WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:24:36 00:25:48
70 1132 ADAMCZYK ŁUKASZ Wrocław SKUP KLESZCZY I BOLERIOZA 1983 M30 00:24:39 00:25:50
71 204 GRABARA ROBERT Wrocław 1985 M30 00:24:43 00:27:56
72 146 JANCZAREK ŁUKASZ Wrocław PATORUNNERS 1984 M30 00:24:54 00:27:58
73 222 LUPPI STEFANO Varese 1985 M30 00:25:10 00:26:22
74 1281 NIECZYSZCZAK MARCIN WROCŁAW JAMNIKI ZAGŁADY 1990 M30 00:25:12 00:26:24
75 1126 HALIK HUBERT Wrocław 1989 M30 00:25:24 00:26:36
76 1040 PIESZAK MARCIN Wrocław CAMPUS DOMASŁAWICE 1982 M30 00:25:29 00:26:45
77 1355 SCHMIDT DAMIAN Wrocław 1990 M30 00:25:34 00:27:46
78 76 SZCZUREK MICHAŁ Wrocław 1991 M30 00:25:35 00:26:57
79 1305 GRABOWSKI MATEUSZ Środa Śląska WATAHA 1988 M30 00:26:13 00:29:16
80 254 WOŹNIAK KONRAD Wrocław 1984 M30 00:26:27 00:28:39
81 1247 JANIAK JAKUB Wrocław 1989 M30 00:26:40 00:28:50
82 1092 ŁUKASIK MICHAŁ Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:26:50 00:28:19
83 1294 BAŁA PIOTR Bukowa NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:27:22 00:30:46
84 215 ŻMINKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1984 M30 00:28:07 00:31:12
85 1327 MARKOWSKI PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:28:32 00:31:45
86 169 KLIMEK TOMASZ Wrocław DBTP 1989 M30 00:28:33 00:31:39
87 283 PAWLUS MAREK Wrocław 1986 M30 00:28:37 00:31:47
88 30 MADERA MICHAŁ Wrocław LECIMY TUTAJ 1986 M30 00:28:44 00:30:54
89 84 GĄSIOR ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:29:39 00:32:49
90 203 PRZYBYLSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław PANPABLO 1984 M30 00:30:01 00:33:12
91 1196 ADAMCZEWSKI KAMIL Wrocław 1988 M30 00:30:05 00:33:06
92 1343
1264*
RYSZCZYK ADAM Wrocław 1983 M30 00:31:58 00:35:01
93 1155 KRAŚNICKI MARIUSZ Wysoka 1984 M30 00:32:03 00:35:21
94 281 AJDUKIEWICZ MAREK Nadolice Wielkie LSB-WE-FEEL-IT 1985 M30 00:32:04 00:35:22
95 258 KOKOT KRZYSZTOF Wrocław AMATORS ™️ 1983 M30 00:32:12 00:34:17
96 278 MAJER MIROSLAW Ligota Piękna 1984 M30 00:32:15 00:35:28
97 274 LEWANDOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław LSB-WE-FEEL-IT 1989 M30 00:32:45 00:36:04
98 183 KRAWCZUK CEZARY Wrocław 1990 M30 00:33:48 00:37:06
99 1334 JERZYK MARCIN WROCŁAW 1985 M30 00:34:39 00:36:00
100 124 SKIBA PIOTR WROCŁAW 1990 M30 00:38:42 00:42:02

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni