z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 2

27.11.2021 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 4 WITEK ANDRZEJ Mirków 140MINUT.PL 1992 M20 00:16:06 00:16:07
2 1071 DAŃKOWSKI DOMINIK Wrocław LITWIN TRIATHLON ELITE 2000 M20 00:16:31 00:16:32
3 92 BARNAŚ PIOTR Kłodzko 1998 M20 00:17:13 00:17:14
4 1323 CHROSTOWSKI KONRAD Gidle WOSIEK TEAM 1998 M20 00:17:23 00:17:23
5 1345 MAŃKOWSKI KAMIL Wrocław 1995 M20 00:17:26 00:17:27
6 1043 DEMUCHA MACIEJ Biłgoraj 2001 M20 00:17:52 00:17:55
7 1341 KOS ADRIAN Smolec 1992 M20 00:18:03 00:18:05
8 42 KUSAL TOMASZ Opole 1995 M20 00:18:27 00:18:29
9 1287 KACZKOWSKI MIŁOSZ Wałbrzych DĄBROWSKI TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:08 00:19:12
10 1096 SZYDŁO MATEUSZ Siedlisko 2001 M20 00:19:11 00:19:15
11 1057 KONIECZNY MIKOŁAJ Wroclaw 1998 M20 00:19:11 00:19:16
12 1314 BAJON PRZEMYSŁAW Miejska Górka WATAHA 1993 M20 00:19:19 00:19:25
13 1291 NOWICKI MATEUSZ Wrocław 1995 M20 00:19:28 00:19:33
14 1073 SAMOŁUK ADRIAN Biały Kościół GARMIN WROCŁAW 1993 M20 00:20:00 00:20:05
15 1317 WENCEL DANIEL Miejska Górka 1993 M20 00:20:34 00:20:40
16 1265 SZTOŃ JAKUB KOŚCIELEC 1999 M20 00:21:00 00:22:00
17 37 PESZKO RAFAŁ Wrocław DĄBROWSKI TEAM 1995 M20 00:21:15 00:21:23
18 267 LABUSEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:21:23 00:21:33
19 210 MARCZUK JAKUB Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1993 M20 00:21:23 00:21:30
20 1309 OSTREGA MATEUSZ Złotoryja MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1995 M20 00:21:52 00:22:56
21 87 CICHOWSKI WOJCIECH Przygodzice 140MINUT.PL 1992 M20 00:21:56 00:22:06
22 247 DELIMAN JAKUB Wrocław 1993 M20 00:22:00 00:23:03
23 214 SZOKA KRZYSZTOF Szczytna 1993 M20 00:22:09 00:23:08
24 250 ZAWADZKI TOMASZ Tarnowskie Góry 1998 M20 00:22:32 00:23:37
25 1059 FERUGA MAKS Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 2000 M20 00:23:38 00:24:47
26 112 WALAS ANDRZEJ Domaradzka Kuźnia PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1993 M20 00:23:43 00:24:49
27 1047 SZCZĘSNY PAWEŁ Wrocław FORTUM 1992 M20 00:24:10 00:25:16
28 1261 FILAK DANIEL Pajęczno 1995 M20 00:24:36 00:27:37
29 1330 MAZUREK MIKOŁAJ WROCŁAW 1996 M20 00:24:37 00:27:41
30 1328
1409*
GRONOWSKI MICHAŁ Przemiłów 1994 M20 00:24:57 00:26:06
31 282 GARBACIAK LESZEK Przygodzice MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1994 M20 00:25:20 00:27:27
32 1064 MYCEK ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:25:48 00:27:57
33 1353 JABŁOŃSKI JAKUB LEGNICA 1992 M20 00:26:31 00:28:41
34 1262 FILAK KACPER Pajęczno ZKS KUŹNIKI RUNNING 1999 M20 00:26:37 00:29:53
35 1270 KONDRAT KAMIL Wrocław JAMNIKI ZAGŁADY 1994 M20 00:26:40 00:27:53
36 1174 BODASZEWSKI SZYMON Wrocław 1995 M20 00:27:10 00:30:18
37 1089 SKORZEC KAMIL Wrocław 1995 M20 00:28:50 00:31:58
38 1107 GRUDA RAFAŁ Wrocław 1997 M20 00:29:37 00:32:44
39 36 CISZEWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1994 M20 00:30:28 00:33:35
40 1293 KASINSKI PATRYK Legnica ORKI Z MAJORKI 1992 M20 00:32:00 00:35:17

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni