z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 2

27.11.2021 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 6 NAPIERAJ DOMINIKA Wrocław CITY TRAIL TEAM/ FALSTART RUDNIKI 1991 K30 00:18:11 00:18:14
2 264 LIPUTA EMILIA Wrocław ALOHA HAKUNA 1995 K20 00:18:30 00:18:32
3 1076 PATAS MAGDALENA Wrocław AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1990 K30 00:18:58 00:18:59
4 1338 BANACHOWSKA ALICJA Brzeg AMBROZIK TEAM 1981 K40 00:19:57 00:20:00
5 1054 HOŁUBOWICZ ANITA Lwówek Śląski WOSIEK TEAM 1993 K20 00:20:03 00:20:06
6 61 BUDZIEWSKA KATARZYNA Łagiewniki ŁAB ŁAGIEWNIKI 1985 K30 00:20:11 00:20:14
7 1129 PIOTROWICZ ROKSANA Wrocław PND RUNNING TEAM 2002 K16 00:20:24 00:20:28
8 82 FLOREK KATARZYNA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:20:49 00:20:52
9 1184 ADAMSKA JOANNA Wrocław SZYMI TEAM 1997 K20 00:20:53 00:20:58
10 1342 ADAMCZYK IVETA WROCŁAW 1987 K30 00:20:59 00:21:17
11 145 HABER AGNIESZKA Groblice SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1987 K30 00:21:34 00:21:42
12 233 KOKOTT AGNIESZKA Smolec 140MINUT.PL 1983 K30 00:21:54 00:22:01
13 1227 BANASIAK JOANNA Wrocław MKS MOS WROCŁAW 2004 K16 00:21:58 00:22:05
14 69 HNATIUK ANNA Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1987 K30 00:22:00 00:22:09
15 140 HOTAŁA ANNA Wrocław ALOHA HAKUNA 1982 K30 00:22:08 00:23:08
16 49 HAWRON AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1972 K40 00:22:12 00:23:17
17 1103 STĘPIEŃ KAMILA Opole WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLU 1987 K30 00:22:30 00:23:35
18 226 PSTRUCHA JULIA Chrzanów SEKCJA BIEGÓW DŁUGODYSTANSOWYCH AWL 1999 K20 00:22:37 00:23:39
19 1011 DREWNICKA MAGDALENA Groblice MKS SIECHNICE 1982 K30 00:22:38 00:23:37
20 1087 GORDIJENKO ANNA Jelenia Góra VEGE RUNNERS 1986 K30 00:22:40 00:23:40
21 1336 FOGIEL-PAWŁOWSKA AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1979 K40 00:22:43 00:26:05
22 1285 LEMPARTY KAROLINA Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1993 K20 00:22:46 00:22:55
23 1313 KWIECIEŃ MAGDA Wrocław MKS SIECHNICE 1990 K30 00:22:58 00:23:57
24 1206 KARATKÓW EWA Radków 1977 K40 00:23:39 00:24:46
25 1333
1225*
GORWA MARIA Wrocław 1989 K30 00:23:46 00:25:51
26 218 BURDAJEWICZ KATARZYNA Dolsk 1971 K50 00:23:47 00:24:50
27 1143 RATAJCZAK MARIKA Orzechowo AKADEMIA WOJSK LĄDOWYCH 1998 K20 00:23:52 00:25:08
28 1131 PACZEŚNA KATARZYNA Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMIA KŁODZKA 1980 K40 00:24:03 00:25:11
29 173 MOMOT ANNA Łagiewniki ŁAB ŁAGIEWNIKI 1978 K40 00:24:07 00:24:11
30 1125 WEŁPA MONIKA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1990 K30 00:24:11 00:25:17
31 1093 MAJER AGNIESZKA Wrocław EYEOFTHETIGER 1990 K30 00:24:15 00:25:18
32 202 WIKTORSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1982 K30 00:24:15 00:25:20
33 113 CHABIŃSKA PAULINA Trzebnica AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1995 K20 00:24:35 00:25:35
34 229 BARAN EWA WROCŁAW WHY-NOT 1978 K40 00:24:38 00:25:57
35 1069 GRONOWSKA ANNA Przemiłów 1994 K20 00:24:44 00:25:51
36 285 ADAMIEC IZABELA Wilkszyn FOTOBOXIK.PL 1992 K20 00:24:47 00:27:04
37 35 SIELSKA MARTA Oleśnica 1989 K30 00:24:49 00:25:57
38 1283 MROWIŃSKA DOMINIKA Wrocław 1989 K30 00:24:53 00:28:09
39 137 MALINOWSKA JADWIGA Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1989 K30 00:25:01 00:27:05
40 189 JANUSZKIEWICZ MONIKA Łagiewniki ŁAB ŁAGIEWNIKI 1986 K30 00:25:03 00:26:06
41 1159 PTASZEK KATARZYNA Pietrzykowice TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1972 K40 00:25:04 00:26:09
42 170 PLOCH ZUZANNA Wrocław 2005 K16 00:25:06 00:27:15
43 1298 JANUS AGATA Pisarzowice WROCŁAWSKI SPORTOWY KLUB TAEKWON-DO 2005 K16 00:25:06 00:26:10
44 227 NIECZYSZCZAK KLAUDYNA Wrocław JAMNIKI ZAGŁADY 1985 K30 00:25:12 00:26:24
45 221 PIROZEK ANETA Wrocław 1992 K20 00:25:12 00:26:22
46 223 OPALIŃSKA DOROTA Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1985 K30 00:25:36 00:26:46
47 31 STANKIEWICZ IZABELA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:25:37 00:27:44
48 268 WITKOWSKA SABINA Wrocław 1978 K40 00:25:42 00:27:47
49 198 WAWRZYNIAK WIOLETA Łagiewniki ŁAB 1973 K40 00:26:00 00:27:02
50 1015 JĘDRZEJAK MARIA wrocław 1988 K30 00:26:07 00:28:16
51 1303 SADOWSKA AMELIA Środa Śląska TEAM DZIUBIŃSKI GIMBASKET 2005 K16 00:26:07 00:28:16
52 1058 GAŁKIEWICZ IRENA Wrocław 1974 K40 00:26:09 00:28:11
53 1028 SZACHNIEWICZ JOANNA Krzeptów HEART ATTACK 1970 K50 00:26:09 00:28:14
54 192 BURAKIEWICZ KLAUDIA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:26:13 00:28:21
55 245 KORALEWICZ AGA Wrocław 1981 K40 00:26:15 00:28:25
56 1232 MALESZKA JOANNA Trzebnica 1983 K30 00:26:17 00:27:21
57 1208 BURCHACKA EWA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:26:22 00:27:32
58 265 WOŁOWACZ ANNA WROCŁAW 1989 K30 00:26:28 00:29:32
59 287 PALUSKO MARTA Wrocław 1980 K40 00:26:29 00:28:39
60 115 KOWALIK SYLWIA Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1987 K30 00:26:38 00:28:42
61 1201 STELMACH BARBARA Wrocław STELMACH TEAM 1969 K50 00:26:55 00:28:02
62 68 WROŻYNA AGNIESZKA Łagiewniki ŁAB ŁAGIEWNIKI 1979 K40 00:26:57 00:27:59
63 1175 PUCHLERZ ALEKSANDRA Wrocław 1995 K20 00:26:57 00:30:05
64 1025 DYBEK NATALIA Wrocław ANATOMIA BIEGANIA 2004 K16 00:26:59 00:28:04
65 1091 ŁUKASIK EWA Wrocław ANATOMIA BIEGANIA 1985 K30 00:27:08 00:29:17
66 134 DĘBSKA MARTA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:27:13 00:29:20
67 1209 MROZEK ANETA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:27:16 00:30:22
68 123 BECKER KAROLINA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:27:17 00:29:32
69 165 ZABLOCKA DOROTA Wroclaw 1977 K40 00:27:19 00:29:24
70 1004 MISIOREK EMILIA Oborniki Śląskie 1980 K40 00:27:22 00:29:28
71 1051 URBANSKA KLAUDIA Wroclaw 1987 K30 00:27:23 00:29:33
72 1156 WIĘCKOWSKA AGATA Wrocław ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1984 K30 00:27:26 00:29:32
73 85 HENDRYSIAK ANNA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:27:29 00:29:34
74 46 DYMKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K40 00:27:29 00:30:33
75 89 WOLAK-ŁAKOMY DOMINIKA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1982 K30 00:27:29 00:29:38
76 176 POGORZAŁA URSZULA Wrocław ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1972 K40 00:27:35 00:29:43
77 1079 KĘDZIA RENATA Kąty Wrocławskie 1985 K30 00:27:36 00:30:37
78 47 SZUMKO MARZENA Wrocław 1980 K40 00:27:42 00:30:49
79 1299 ELZBIETA FRYDECKA Miękinia 1962 K50 00:27:47 00:28:54
80 243 MAJ-HARZOWSKA VIKTORIA Wrocław GÓRYLASY1 1996 K20 00:27:49 00:28:57
81 132 SEMICZEK LIDIA Kiełczów POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1980 K40 00:27:49 00:31:02
82 55 KORGÓL ANNA Rogoż 1983 K30 00:27:50 00:30:56
83 1346 PIĄTEK-ŚWIĘCICKA KAMILA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:27:53 00:30:56
84 190 KLEDECKA AGATA Wrocław ANATOMIA BIEGANIA 1996 K20 00:27:55 00:30:05
85 1496
1082*
HYLIŃSKA HANNA Wrocław PATORUNNERS 1988 K30 00:28:07 00:31:10
86 1019 WINNICKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:28:08 00:31:17
87 213 BŁASZCZYNA NATASZA Wrocław WROCŁAW 1977 K40 00:28:12 00:30:28
88 188 RUSNARCZYK AGATA Wrocław 1990 K30 00:28:20 00:31:25
89 246 ENGEL-ABULEWICZ ELŻBIETA Wrocław TRENING STUDIO 17 1967 K50 00:28:34 00:32:04
90 1266 CIESIÓŁKA MAGDALENA Wrocław ENERGOTERM SPORTS TEAM 1977 K40 00:28:41 00:31:53
91 119 KOŁACZEK SYLWIA Wrocław 1980 K40 00:28:49 00:30:55
92 22 JASIŃSKA SANDRA Wrocław 1990 K30 00:28:58 00:32:06
93 270 STELLA-SAWICKA ANNA Smolec 1980 K40 00:28:59 00:31:21
94 1235 ZDANOWICZ ELŻBIETA Wrocław VEGE RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:28:59 00:30:10
95 136 SROKOWSKA JOANNA Wrocław 1981 K40 00:28:59 00:32:10
96 44 KNUTH MALWINA Wrocław LECIMY TUTAJ 1987 K30 00:29:01 00:31:11
97 1158 WOJTALA TERESA Wrocław 1969 K50 00:29:03 00:31:12
98 230 KOŚLACZ ANNA Łagiewniki ŁAB ŁAGIEWNIKI 1974 K40 00:29:08 00:31:15
99 1178 DUDEK ADRIANNA Siechnice MKS SIECHNICE 1977 K40 00:29:27 00:31:34
100 1106 KUJAWA NATALIA Wrocław VEX TEAM 1995 K20 00:29:37 00:32:47
101 1228 FAŁCZYŃSKA JOANNA Wrocław 1991 K30 00:29:45 00:32:54
102 1013 WOŹNIAK KAROLINA Wrocław MKS SIECHNICE 1995 K20 00:29:48 00:31:56
103 1190 KOSIBA-ROGALA WIOLETTA WROCŁAW DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1974 K40 00:29:50 00:33:05
104 1297 GRONOWSKA KAROLINA Wrocław 1993 K20 00:29:55 00:31:05
105 261 CIURA ALICJA Mirków 1995 K20 00:30:08 00:33:13
106 66 KARMOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1979 K40 00:30:26 00:31:37
107 106 KANUS MARTA Wrocław 1980 K40 00:30:28 00:33:40
108 1204 SIKOŃ-WILCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:30:29 00:33:41
109 255 BARWICKA SONIA Ruda Śląska 1985 K30 00:30:32 00:33:40
110 1188 SOBKOWSKA MAGDALENA Wroclaw 1979 K40 00:30:37 00:33:41
111 1007 OGRODNIK ANNA Wroclaw ZAKOCHAJ SIE W BIEGANIU 1983 K30 00:30:44 00:32:53
112 77 MŁYNARCZYK MARTA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:31:04 00:33:12
113 1088 PŁOCIENIAK KATARZYNA Wrocław 1978 K40 00:31:19 00:34:27
114 45 MOJKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:31:20 00:34:23
115 1263 SZEWCZYK EWELINA Wrocław 1976 K40 00:31:40 00:34:48
116 193 PASKART-ZAWADZKA AGNIESZKA Biestrzyków 1986 K30 00:31:48 00:35:05
117 1139 KOZACZKIEWICZ JOWITA Szewce 1975 K40 00:32:10 00:35:16
118 212 KISIEL ANNA Wrocław JEST LEPIEJ RUN TEAM 1980 K40 00:32:17 00:34:21
119 126 CIOŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K40 00:32:30 00:35:46
120 1036 KOWAL AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1979 K40 00:32:36 00:35:45
121 1233 PIEKARSKA KRYSTYNA Wrocław 1979 K40 00:32:40 00:33:53
122 1147 JAROMIN ANITA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:32:46 00:35:56
123 1148 SZURMIŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:32:55 00:35:57
124 1211 LENART NATALIA Wrocław DRUŻYNA ML 1997 K20 00:33:14 00:36:25
125 1212 KORNAK ANNA Wrocław DRUŻYNA ML 1994 K20 00:33:14 00:36:24
126 1280 JUREK BARBARA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:33:20 00:34:30
127 1165 SYCZ-LANGNER HONORATA Wroclaw 1989 K30 00:33:47 00:36:55
128 279 GRUCA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1978 K40 00:33:48 00:37:03
129 1335 ŁABUZ EWA WROCŁAW 1955 K60 00:33:55 00:36:03
130 1240 NOWAK-KASPRZAK ANNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:34:04 00:37:17
131 95 CIESZKOWSKA-KUCHTA MAGDALENA Brzezina 1972 K40 00:34:10 00:37:15
132 1183 JAKIMIUK DOROTA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:34:11 00:37:17
133 1167 SLOBODZIAN ANNA Wrocław 1971 K50 00:34:11 00:37:18
134 217 CHASZCZEWSKA MONIKA Wroclaw 1981 K40 00:34:55 00:38:06
135 1117 HANKIEWICZ-BOMIRSKA OLGA Wrocław 1979 K40 00:34:56 00:38:26
136 128 ZAWADZKA-JUROCHNIK JUSTYNA Sobótka 1981 K40 00:35:12 00:38:31
137 159 WIRTH-CZARCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:35:19 00:38:30
138 1122 KOLEBUK KATARZYNA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:35:27 00:38:36
139 1292 KAWALEC MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1966 K50 00:35:39 00:38:45
140 1356 JEZIOROWSKA ELŻBIETA Wrocław WEFEEL IT LSB 1965 K50 00:35:53 00:39:14
141 1031 KRÓLIKOWSKA ANITA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM 1979 K40 00:36:35 00:39:40
142 114 KOŚCIŃSKA JULIA Wrocław RADZIKI 2000 K20 00:36:45 00:38:53
143 18 KACZMAREK DOROTA Wrocław RADZIKI 1982 K30 00:36:46 00:38:53
144 98 KUCHARSKA KAMILA Wrocław ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1983 K30 00:37:05 00:40:23
145 1119 PODLEŚNY KATARZYNA Pęgów 1975 K40 00:37:31 00:41:02
146 131 PSIUK JUSTYNA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:40:48 00:44:05
147 1003 JARZĘBSKA-MAJCHRZAK AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1991 K30 00:42:54 00:46:06
148 1104 GARBIEC TERESA Opole 1961 K60 00:47:34 00:50:54

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni