z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 2

27.11.2021 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 4 WITEK ANDRZEJ Mirków 140MINUT.PL 1992 M20 00:16:06 00:16:07
2 1071 DAŃKOWSKI DOMINIK Wrocław LITWIN TRIATHLON ELITE 2000 M20 00:16:31 00:16:32
3 92 BARNAŚ PIOTR Kłodzko 1998 M20 00:17:13 00:17:14
4 166 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:17:18 00:17:19
5 1326
1250*
HARASIUK ADAM Wrocław 140MINUT 1989 M30 00:17:20 00:17:22
6 1323 CHROSTOWSKI KONRAD Gidle WOSIEK TEAM 1998 M20 00:17:23 00:17:23
7 151 CZARNOTA DARIUSZ Wysoka 1989 M30 00:17:23 00:17:24
8 1345 MAŃKOWSKI KAMIL Wrocław 1995 M20 00:17:26 00:17:27
9 1095 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław HAKUNA ALOHA 1989 M30 00:17:27 00:17:28
10 209 WIKTORSKI MIESZKO Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1981 M40 00:17:27 00:17:28
11 152 BUBLIS GRZEGORZ Wrocław KAMIENNOGÓRSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1983 M30 00:17:28 00:17:31
12 1043 DEMUCHA MACIEJ Biłgoraj 2001 M20 00:17:52 00:17:55
13 107 DĄBROWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1985 M30 00:18:00 00:18:01
14 187 KOWALSKI KONRAD Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1990 M30 00:17:59 00:18:02
15 94 SOJKA JAKUB Wilkszyn WILKSZYN RUNNING 1985 M30 00:18:01 00:18:03
16 1341 KOS ADRIAN Smolec 1992 M20 00:18:03 00:18:05
17 1138 KOZACZKIEWICZ MARCEL Szewce LITWIN TRIATHLON ELITE 2003 M16 00:18:08 00:18:09
18 1021 NOWAK PAWEŁ Wrocław ALOHA HAKUNA 1986 M30 00:18:11 00:18:12
19 73 MROCZKOWSKI KAROL Wrocław ALOHA TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M30 00:18:17 00:18:19
20 1001 MAJCHRZAK MACIEJ Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1989 M30 00:18:14 00:18:19
21 1053 GORBENKO RAFAŁ Bystrzyca @CZOKO_SPOKO 1991 M30 00:18:23 00:18:26
22 1166 LANGNER RADOSŁAW Wrocław RMT PRO TEAM 1988 M30 00:18:26 00:18:29
23 42 KUSAL TOMASZ Opole 1995 M20 00:18:27 00:18:29
24 101 HABER MARCIN Groblice SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1987 M30 00:18:29 00:18:30
25 1085 WRÓBEL DAMIAN Wrocław 1989 M30 00:18:28 00:18:30
26 21 SOBCZAK TOMASZ Brzeg Dolny 140MINUT.PL 1981 M40 00:18:25 00:18:31
27 83 BUJAŁA MICHAŁ Jawor FOTOBOXIK.PL - FOTOBUDKA NA IMPREZĘ 1987 M30 00:18:38 00:18:40
28 97 KUCHARSKI ROBERT Wrocław ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1980 M40 00:18:37 00:18:41
29 105 SŁOBODZIAN JERZY Dzierżoniów NYSA BIEGA 1966 M50 00:18:48 00:18:50
30 1295 BŁASEK MAKS Kępno 2005 M16 00:18:48 00:18:52
31 1099 WAŻNY ARTUR Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2005 M16 00:18:52 00:18:54
32 1084 ŁAZARSKI PATRYK Wałbrzych #NOPAINNOGAIN 1991 M30 00:18:56 00:18:58
33 244 HARZOWSKI MATEUSZ Wrocław GÓRY LASY 1990 M30 00:19:00 00:19:02
34 7 SZULC ROBERT Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:19:02 00:19:05
35 1253 JAGNIĄTKOWSKI JACEK Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMIA KŁODZKA 1980 M40 00:19:03 00:19:06
36 1287 KACZKOWSKI MIŁOSZ Wałbrzych DĄBROWSKI TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:08 00:19:12
37 1269 ZADKA PAWEŁ Syców TRIATHLON TEAM SYCÓW 1986 M30 00:19:10 00:19:14
38 1096 SZYDŁO MATEUSZ Siedlisko 2001 M20 00:19:11 00:19:15
39 56 MURMYŁO WOJCIECH Wrocław ALOHA HAKUNA 1975 M40 00:19:12 00:19:15
40 1057 KONIECZNY MIKOŁAJ Wroclaw 1998 M20 00:19:11 00:19:16
41 179 KIPIGROCH BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:17 00:19:23
42 156 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW B/S/H COOKING FACTORY WROCŁAW 1980 M40 00:19:21 00:19:24
43 1198 KIEŁCZEWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1960 M60 00:19:18 00:19:24
44 1314 BAJON PRZEMYSŁAW Miejska Górka WATAHA 1993 M20 00:19:19 00:19:25
45 235 KOKOTT MARCIN Smolec 140MINUT.PL 1984 M30 00:19:22 00:19:25
46 1319 CHACHULSKI ANTONI Wysoka LITWIN TRIATHLON ELITE 2005 M16 00:19:25 00:19:25
47 1291 NOWICKI MATEUSZ Wrocław 1995 M20 00:19:28 00:19:33
48 1020 KITA MICHAŁ Wrocław PĘDZĄCY W MIEJSCU 1975 M40 00:19:23 00:20:21
49 239 BAGIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1981 M40 00:19:32 00:19:35
50 1005 PĄGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Kielce CENTRUM PRZYGOTOWAŃ DO MISJI ZAGRANICZNYCH 1973 M40 00:19:35 00:19:38
51 201 MADERA ANDRZEJ Wrocław KILOMETRY POMOCY 1977 M40 00:19:40 00:19:46
52 1331
1256*
LENART RAFAL Wrocław DRUŻYNA ML 1989 M30 00:19:41 00:19:47
53 1325 KRUPA NORBERT Ząbkowice Śląskie KLZK 1976 M40 00:19:49 00:19:54
54 1231 TOMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:50 00:19:52
55 1006 WRÓBEL PAWEŁ Siechnice MKS SIECHNICE 1989 M30 00:19:50 00:19:57
56 249 ZALEŃSKI LESŁAW Wrocław MARATHON TEAM 1959 M60 00:19:53 00:19:56
57 90 KUBICA PAWEŁ Siechnice GÓRY LASY / MKS SIECHNICE 1985 M30 00:19:54 00:20:02
58 1073 SAMOŁUK ADRIAN Biały Kościół GARMIN WROCŁAW 1993 M20 00:20:00 00:20:05
59 1182 TOMASZKIEWICZ WOJCIECH STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE RUN FOREST 1984 M30 00:20:03 00:20:10
60 262 PRUSEK PIOTR ŚRODA ŚLASKA 1974 M40 00:20:04 00:20:10
61 1112 ZIĘBA BŁAŻEJ Wilczyce 140MINUT.PL 1978 M40 00:20:04 00:20:13
62 139 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW ALOHA HAKUNA 1979 M40 00:20:09 00:20:13
63 1173 LENART MIŁOSZ Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1965 M50 00:20:09 00:20:16
64 58 CISŁO KRZYSZTOF Wysoka 140MINUT.PL 1981 M40 00:20:13 00:20:17
65 72 RADECKI JAKUB Wrocław KUBUTEK RUNNING TEAM WROCŁAW 1975 M40 00:20:15 00:20:17
66 116 GAWRON ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1990 M30 00:20:17 00:20:22
67 172 SZCZERBAKOWICZ KAMIL Nadolice Wielkie 1989 M30 00:20:17 00:20:19
68 164 BANACHOWSKI WALDEMAR BRZEG BRZEG WALVET TEAM 1976 M40 00:20:18 00:20:24
69 260 OPALIŃSKI JACEK Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1984 M30 00:20:23 00:20:27
70 158 CZARCIŃSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1974 M40 00:20:26 00:20:32
71 1348 HERBINGER MACIEJ Wrocław 1978 M40 00:20:29 00:20:34
72 1080 WAŻNY DARIUSZ Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1979 M40 00:20:31 00:20:40
73 1317 WENCEL DANIEL Miejska Górka 1993 M20 00:20:34 00:20:40
74 1105 STAWIARZ PAWEŁ Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1986 M30 00:20:34 00:20:43
75 1354 GAŁUSZKA MATEUSZ Wrocław GÓRYLASY 1990 M30 00:20:34 00:20:37
76 1038 ADAMOWICZ MACIEJ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:20:36 00:21:37
77 102 MIELCZAREK TOMASZ Wrocław ALLIMP TEAM 1975 M40 00:20:40 00:20:49
78 1199 PAJOR BARTOSZ Wrocław GVT 1984 M30 00:20:44 00:20:51
79 50 KRZYŚKÓW PIOTR Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:45 00:20:50
80 1018 TRZECIAK JACEK IWINY MKS SIECHNICE 1978 M40 00:20:52 00:21:02
81 171 ZĄBEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1978 M40 00:20:52 00:20:55
82 1176 GRELA RAFAŁ Wrocław 2002 M16 00:20:54 00:22:58
83 1255 POTOCKI MARCIN Żary 1978 M40 00:20:58 00:21:07
84 1324 STODÓŁKA SZYMON Wilczyce WOSIEK TEAM 1986 M30 00:20:59 00:21:03
85 216 GÓRSKI ŁUKASZ Kamień 1982 M30 00:20:59 00:21:06
86 1265 SZTOŃ JAKUB KOŚCIELEC 1999 M20 00:21:00 00:22:00
87 1302 KRAUSE TOMASZ Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:21:03 00:21:09
88 272 SIELICKI MARIUSZ Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:06 00:22:24
89 143 CZERNECKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1978 M40 00:21:10 00:21:21
90 1301 MOŻEJKO ZBIGNIEW Wrocław 1969 M50 00:21:14 00:21:18
91 37 PESZKO RAFAŁ Wrocław DĄBROWSKI TEAM 1995 M20 00:21:15 00:21:23
92 1111 URBANIAK JAN Wrocław 140 MINUT.PL 1976 M40 00:21:17 00:21:24
93 1241 KOSSOWSKI SEBASTIAN Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1990 M30 00:21:21 00:22:21
94 109 MALINIAK JAROSLAW Wilkszyn WILKSZYN RUNNING 1980 M40 00:21:21 00:21:27
95 267 LABUSEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:21:23 00:21:33
96 210 MARCZUK JAKUB Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1993 M20 00:21:23 00:21:30
97 1168 ZYCH ADAM Wrocław ZYCHU TEAM 1956 M60 00:21:24 00:21:29
98 277 WYSOK PIOTR Wrocław 1977 M40 00:21:26 00:22:29
99 88 STANISZ RADOSŁAW Strzelin BEZKLUBOWY 1983 M30 00:21:26 00:21:34
100 1066 KOKOSZKA TOMASZ Wroclaw 1978 M40 00:21:27 00:22:33
101 273 CHOJNICKI PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:33 00:21:46
102 60 ŁAŹNIEWSKI DARIUSZ Wysoka OLSZYNA BIEGA 1986 M30 00:21:40 00:21:48
103 62 BUDZIEWSKI TOMASZ łagiewniki 1978 M40 00:21:40 00:21:44
104 53 RYCHTYK DAWID Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1976 M40 00:21:45 00:21:56
105 1329 ŁACNY ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:46 00:22:05
106 1102 STĘPIEŃ GRZEGORZ Opole WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLU 1977 M40 00:21:47 00:22:48
107 1316 CWENAR MAREK Wrocław THE BEST FAMILY 1970 M50 00:21:50 00:22:01
108 1309 OSTREGA MATEUSZ Złotoryja MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1995 M20 00:21:52 00:22:56
109 87 CICHOWSKI WOJCIECH Przygodzice 140MINUT.PL 1992 M20 00:21:56 00:22:06
110 78 WIECZOREK JACEK Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:58 00:22:58
111 247 DELIMAN JAKUB Wrocław 1993 M20 00:22:00 00:23:03
112 241 WOŹNIAK WALDEMAR Wrocław EBIEGI.PL 1981 M40 00:22:00 00:24:04
113 1164 MINUZZI FRANCESCO Wrocław 1986 M30 00:22:01 00:22:13
114 1097 PIETRZYK TOMASZ Świdnica 140MINUT.PL 1979 M40 00:22:04 00:23:05
115 1347
1267*
HOŁOWNIA RYSZARD Wrocław WIECZORNE BIEGANIE WE WROCŁAWIU 1959 M60 00:22:05 00:23:09
116 1495
1026*
BIŃCZYK ADAM Wrocław ANATOMIA BIEGANIA 1985 M30 00:22:05 00:23:12
117 1056 MAŚLANKA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:22:06 00:22:13
118 214 SZOKA KRZYSZTOF Szczytna 1993 M20 00:22:09 00:23:08
119 1332 SAFARYN MICHAŁ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:22:11 00:23:14
120 1230 KANTOR MAREK Wrocław 1982 M30 00:22:12 00:23:19
121 1311 JAZ ZYGMUNT Wrocław 1961 M60 00:22:12 00:22:18
122 19 TYL RADOSŁAW Bierzyce 1979 M40 00:22:14 00:24:17
123 1152 BACHURSKI TOMASZ Miłoszyce 140 MINUT.PL 1978 M40 00:22:15 00:23:23
124 1016 POMIANOWSKI SZYMEK Wrocław KURACJUSZE 1984 M30 00:22:21 00:23:24
125 154 KOBOS RADOSŁAW Siechnice ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU I NIE TYLKO 1982 M30 00:22:22 00:22:30
126 1320 KRÓL PAWEŁ Syców OLEŚNICKA GRUPA TRIATHLONOWA 1984 M30 00:22:24 00:22:29
127 1078 ORZECHOWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:22:24 00:23:30
128 1306 CUCH ADAM Wrocław 1973 M40 00:22:25 00:23:27
129 1194 GRONOWSKI PAWEŁ Przemiłów 1966 M50 00:22:25 00:23:34
130 205 KISIEL DARIUSZ Wrocław JEST LEPIEJ RUN TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:28 00:24:31
131 111 KUJAWA KRYSTIAN Siechnice MKS SIECHNICE 1984 M30 00:22:28 00:23:28
132 153 SMAK ADAM Wrocław 1973 M40 00:22:28 00:23:32
133 23 MIŁEK JAKUB Smolec 1971 M50 00:22:29 00:23:30
134 250 ZAWADZKI TOMASZ Tarnowskie Góry 1998 M20 00:22:32 00:23:37
135 108 SAJEWICZ PIOTR Wrocław TURBINA BAŁAKOWO 1986 M30 00:22:38 00:23:40
136 1030 KRÓLIKOWSKI PIOTR Wrocław BERGSON TEAM 1980 M40 00:22:45 00:23:00
137 32 PRZYBYLSKI FILIP Wrocław NIEDOŚCIGNIONE JENOTY 1979 M40 00:22:45 00:22:56
138 1217 ZIĘTEK KRZYSZTOF Ostrów Wlkp. KOMANDO FOKI 1973 M40 00:22:45 00:24:52
139 1279 BEDNARCZYK BOGUSŁAW Wrocław PRO-RUN 1967 M50 00:22:50 00:23:57
140 234 DERING MARCIN Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:22:52 00:23:01
141 75 RUPINSKI JACEK Dobrzykowice NIE MAMY JESZCZE KLUBU 1979 M40 00:22:57 00:24:03
142 1351 SMAGAŁA WOJCIECH Wrocław 1981 M40 00:22:58 00:24:06
143 1234 KUŹMICKI KAROL Wrocław KIKU RUN TEAM 1965 M50 00:23:02 00:24:03
144 1179 NELKE KAMIL Wroclaw 1986 M30 00:23:04 00:24:06
145 1136 KOZACZKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Wrocław 1976 M40 00:23:04 00:23:15
146 9 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:23:09 00:24:16
147 1278 LEWANDOWSKI LESZEK Brzezina POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1978 M40 00:23:18 00:23:31
148 266 GŁOWACKI ADAM Wrocław MONT BLANC 1977 M40 00:23:19 00:24:25
149 135 SROKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1983 M30 00:23:20 00:24:24
150 63 LEWIŃSKI JAN Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1981 M40 00:23:29 00:25:39
151 275 WCISŁO TOMASZ Wroclaw 1983 M30 00:23:32 00:24:39
152 133 SKALIK WOJCIECH Dobrzykowice 1985 M30 00:23:33 00:24:39
153 1321 LIS SZYMON Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:23:35 00:24:38
154 1352 ABULEWICZ WOJCIECH Wrocław TRENING STUDIO 17 1968 M50 00:23:37 00:24:40
155 1059 FERUGA MAKS Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 2000 M20 00:23:38 00:24:47
156 80 BUDZISZEWSKI MAREK Oleśnica 1985 M30 00:23:38 00:24:47
157 142 TELEŃCZUK TOMASZ Wrocław SZYBKIE STOPY 1975 M40 00:23:39 00:24:44
158 112 WALAS ANDRZEJ Domaradzka Kuźnia PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1993 M20 00:23:43 00:24:49
159 259 WITKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1978 M40 00:23:46 00:25:50
160 64 KOZIURA WOJCIECH Wroclaw WYSOKA HARDCORES 1983 M30 00:23:48 00:25:52
161 225 KRAUZE TOMASZ Wrocław 1967 M50 00:23:52 00:25:02
162 1322 RAFALSKI KAROL Kiełczów 1988 M30 00:23:53 00:24:58
163 238 KOŁACZ ARKADIUSZ WROCŁAW MARATON TEAM 1966 M50 00:23:56 00:26:58
164 224 MIROS JANUSZ Wrocław 1976 M40 00:23:57 00:25:02
165 20 KACZMAREK RADOSŁAW Wrocław RADZIKI 1970 M50 00:23:57 00:25:02
166 1180 NELKE MACIEJ Wrocław 1961 M60 00:23:59 00:25:03
167 1339 SZMIT RADOSŁAW WROCŁAW 1979 M40 00:23:59 00:26:07
168 1349 ŻAK KONRAD Wrocław FABRYCZNA BOULDER 1973 M40 00:24:00 00:26:06
169 1047 SZCZĘSNY PAWEŁ Wrocław FORTUM 1992 M20 00:24:10 00:25:16
170 271 GROCHOL RAFAŁ Wrocław 1983 M30 00:24:10 00:25:21
171 200 ŚLIWA WITOLD Wrocław 1981 M40 00:24:18 00:25:29
172 71 ROGALA WOJCIECH Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:24:18 00:25:38
173 1162 GROŃSKI ROBERT wrocław TRENUJZNAMI. PL 1976 M40 00:24:30 00:25:34
174 1042 WŁODARCZYK PAWEŁ Ciechów 1978 M40 00:24:33 00:26:37
175 280 WANIEK KAROL Wrocław 1983 M30 00:24:35 00:26:45
176 1261 FILAK DANIEL Pajęczno 1995 M20 00:24:36 00:27:37
177 1340 TABORET MACIEJ WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:24:36 00:25:48
178 1330 MAZUREK MIKOŁAJ WROCŁAW 1996 M20 00:24:37 00:27:41
179 1132 ADAMCZYK ŁUKASZ Wrocław SKUP KLESZCZY I BOLERIOZA 1983 M30 00:24:39 00:25:50
180 204 GRABARA ROBERT Wrocław 1985 M30 00:24:43 00:27:56
181 1116 GĄSOWSKI PIOTR Świdnica FORREST GUMP TEAM 1974 M40 00:24:47 00:25:53
182 1300 FRYDECKI SŁAWOMIR Miękinia 1960 M60 00:24:50 00:25:54
183 146 JANCZAREK ŁUKASZ Wrocław PATORUNNERS 1984 M30 00:24:54 00:27:58
184 1328
1409*
GRONOWSKI MICHAŁ Przemiłów 1994 M20 00:24:57 00:26:06
185 81 GORCZYŃSKI FILIP Wrocław 1974 M40 00:25:00 00:27:05
186 51 GOLEC GRZEGORZ Nadolice Wielkie 1977 M40 00:25:01 00:26:08
187 149 KABAŁA PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław COGITARE TEAM 1981 M40 00:25:06 00:26:17
188 1033 RUŁKA BARTOSZ Wrocław BODYHUB FIT 1979 M40 00:25:06 00:26:22
189 222 LUPPI STEFANO Varese 1985 M30 00:25:10 00:26:22
190 1281 NIECZYSZCZAK MARCIN WROCŁAW JAMNIKI ZAGŁADY 1990 M30 00:25:12 00:26:24
191 1118 SKROUBA PIOTR Wrocław 1977 M40 00:25:13 00:27:16
192 1307 KUBIAK MACIEJ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:25:13 00:26:32
193 1191 LAMPERSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1968 M50 00:25:16 00:26:26
194 1337 DĄBROWSKI PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1971 M50 00:25:19 00:27:30
195 282 GARBACIAK LESZEK Przygodzice MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1994 M20 00:25:20 00:27:27
196 117 SKRZYPCZAK ŁUKASZ Krzyków CAPGEMINI 1981 M40 00:25:20 00:28:26
197 1128 WIKAR KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1978 M40 00:25:21 00:26:39
198 1126 HALIK HUBERT Wrocław 1989 M30 00:25:24 00:26:36
199 1040 PIESZAK MARCIN Wrocław CAMPUS DOMASŁAWICE 1982 M30 00:25:29 00:26:45
200 17 ŚWIĄTEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1981 M40 00:25:30 00:28:33
201 1355 SCHMIDT DAMIAN Wrocław 1990 M30 00:25:34 00:27:46
202 76 SZCZUREK MICHAŁ Wrocław 1991 M30 00:25:35 00:26:57
203 138 KARPIŃSKI OSKAR Wrocław 1981 M40 00:25:42 00:27:50
204 130 SEMICZEK ADAM Kiełczów POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1975 M40 00:25:42 00:28:46
205 168 KAPUŚCIŃSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1974 M40 00:25:48 00:27:07
206 1064 MYCEK ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:25:48 00:27:57
207 1318 HAASE TOMASZ Wrocław PUEBLO 3 1976 M40 00:25:54 00:27:00
208 1305 GRABOWSKI MATEUSZ Środa Śląska WATAHA 1988 M30 00:26:13 00:29:16
209 195 OCHNIO KRZYSZTOF Kępno 1966 M50 00:26:16 00:28:22
210 1029 KOLEBUK ROBERT Wrocław RODZINA KOLEBUKÓW 1972 M40 00:26:19 00:28:27
211 254 WOŹNIAK KONRAD Wrocław 1984 M30 00:26:27 00:28:39
212 1353 JABŁOŃSKI JAKUB LEGNICA 1992 M20 00:26:31 00:28:41
213 1262 FILAK KACPER Pajęczno ZKS KUŹNIKI RUNNING 1999 M20 00:26:37 00:29:53
214 1270 KONDRAT KAMIL Wrocław JAMNIKI ZAGŁADY 1994 M20 00:26:40 00:27:53
215 228 KORNAŚ MARCIN Laskówka GÓRYLASY 1978 M40 00:26:40 00:26:44
216 1247 JANIAK JAKUB Wrocław 1989 M30 00:26:40 00:28:50
217 257 ŁUKASIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Wrocław STANMIT 1967 M50 00:26:48 00:28:59
218 1092 ŁUKASIK MICHAŁ Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:26:50 00:28:19
219 1181 WOJTYŁŁO KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1949 M60 00:27:01 00:29:12
220 1037 CABAN RAFAŁ Oleśnica RMC-BIEGA.PL 1975 M40 00:27:03 00:30:09
221 211 KOCIĘCKI JACEK Wrocław 1971 M50 00:27:06 00:30:08
222 1195 MAZUR PAWEŁ Iwiny KWADRAT NA PTASIEJ 1979 M40 00:27:07 00:30:20
223 1027 ANDRUSZKO TOMASZ Świebodzice MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1976 M40 00:27:08 00:28:35
224 1174 BODASZEWSKI SZYMON Wrocław 1995 M20 00:27:10 00:30:18
225 1133 ROSZKO PIOTR TRZEBNICA 1976 M40 00:27:13 00:29:22
226 208 SZCZEPAŃSKI DAREK Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1960 M60 00:27:15 00:28:21
227 1294 BAŁA PIOTR Bukowa NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:27:22 00:30:46
228 1022 TOMPALSKI WOJCIECH Wroclaw 1979 M40 00:27:23 00:29:28
229 1344 ŻYŁA JANUSZ Wrocław 1956 M60 00:27:45 00:30:57
230 1083 TURNIAK MAREK Wrocław 1979 M40 00:27:46 00:31:00
231 197 KOWALSKI ARTUR Wrocław NIEZRZESZONY 1969 M50 00:27:50 00:29:52
232 284 JEZIOROWSKI RYSZARD Wrocław LSB-WE-FEEL-IT 1963 M50 00:28:04 00:31:26
233 288 PALUSKO BARTOSZ Wrocław 1980 M40 00:28:06 00:31:09
234 148 POTOCZNY JANUSZ Bielany Wrocławskie BRAK 1972 M40 00:28:07 00:29:14
235 215 ŻMINKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1984 M30 00:28:07 00:31:12
236 1127 FIGAJ KAMIL Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:28:31 00:30:40
237 1327 MARKOWSKI PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:28:32 00:31:45
238 169 KLIMEK TOMASZ Wrocław DBTP 1989 M30 00:28:33 00:31:39
239 283 PAWLUS MAREK Wrocław 1986 M30 00:28:37 00:31:47
240 30 MADERA MICHAŁ Wrocław LECIMY TUTAJ 1986 M30 00:28:44 00:30:54
241 1089 SKORZEC KAMIL Wrocław 1995 M20 00:28:50 00:31:58
242 57 HAWRON TOMASZ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:29:09 00:32:25
243 1137 SROCZYŃSKI MACIEJ Żerniki Wrocławskie 1981 M40 00:29:12 00:32:20
244 1296 SOBKOWSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1975 M40 00:29:19 00:32:23
245 1107 GRUDA RAFAŁ Wrocław 1997 M20 00:29:37 00:32:44
246 84 GĄSIOR ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:29:39 00:32:49
247 203 PRZYBYLSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław PANPABLO 1984 M30 00:30:01 00:33:12
248 1196 ADAMCZEWSKI KAMIL Wrocław 1988 M30 00:30:05 00:33:06
249 65 WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:30:26 00:31:37
250 36 CISZEWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1994 M20 00:30:28 00:33:35
251 100 SOCHA PIOTR Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1972 M40 00:31:37 00:34:43
252 1343
1264*
RYSZCZYK ADAM Wrocław 1983 M30 00:31:58 00:35:01
253 1293 KASINSKI PATRYK Legnica ORKI Z MAJORKI 1992 M20 00:32:00 00:35:17
254 1155 KRAŚNICKI MARIUSZ Wysoka 1984 M30 00:32:03 00:35:21
255 232 JASKÓLSKI MARCIN Wrocław HAPPYFEETTEAM 1972 M40 00:32:03 00:35:20
256 281 AJDUKIEWICZ MAREK Nadolice Wielkie LSB-WE-FEEL-IT 1985 M30 00:32:04 00:35:22
257 258 KOKOT KRZYSZTOF Wrocław AMATORS ™️ 1983 M30 00:32:12 00:34:17
258 278 MAJER MIROSLAW Ligota Piękna 1984 M30 00:32:15 00:35:28
259 1060 RACZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1971 M50 00:32:40 00:33:53
260 274 LEWANDOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław LSB-WE-FEEL-IT 1989 M30 00:32:45 00:36:04
261 1310 STERNALSKI MICHAŁ wrocław DRACHENWALD 1976 M40 00:33:05 00:36:13
262 1304 ZAGÓRNY JAROSŁAW Wrocław 1976 M40 00:33:23 00:36:25
263 183 KRAWCZUK CEZARY Wrocław 1990 M30 00:33:48 00:37:06
264 286 DĄBROWSKI MACIEJ Długołęka 1974 M40 00:33:49 00:37:02
265 1350 KUCHTA MARIUSZ Brzezina 1970 M50 00:34:10 00:37:16
266 248 MADEJ MACIEJ Kiełczów 1971 M50 00:34:38 00:37:51
267 1334 JERZYK MARCIN WROCŁAW 1985 M30 00:34:39 00:36:00
268 27 MASŁOWIEC BARTOSZ Wrocław CAT / Z.S.W.B 1980 M40 00:35:14 00:38:42
269 124 SKIBA PIOTR WROCŁAW 1990 M30 00:38:42 00:42:02

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni