z

Wrocław

Wyniki

CITY TRAIL onTour

28.07.2021 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 172 LEŚNIAK KAMIL Toruń SALCO GARMIN TEAM / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1993 M20 00:16:13 00:16:13
2 444 FEDORCZAK MICHAŁ Nowa Sól WOSIEK TEAM 1995 M20 00:16:15 00:16:17
3 383 KACZOR JAN Wałbrzych ADRIAN DANILEWICZ GROUP 2002 M20 00:16:22 00:16:23
4 4 CHRZANOWSKI PATRYK Bielawa PCH SPORT COMPLEX 1989 M30 00:16:30 00:16:30
5 405 GROSICKI WIT Legnica FITNESS PIEKARY LEGNICA 1999 M20 00:16:44 00:16:44
6 38 MAŃKOWSKI KAMIL Wrocław WDB 1995 M20 00:16:57 00:16:57
7 399 BARNAŚ PIOTR Kłodzko 1998 M20 00:16:57 00:17:00
8 429 ŚLĘZAK PIOTR Siemianice ŚLĘZAKTEAM 1989 M30 00:17:02 00:17:02
9 272 BARDZIŃSKI RAFAŁ Legnica JANOSPORT TEAM LEGNICA 1992 M20 00:17:06 00:17:07
10 104 BUJAŁA MICHAŁ Jawor 1987 M30 00:17:08 00:17:08
11 279 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław ALOHA TRIATHLON TEAM 1989 M30 00:17:15 00:17:16
12 239 DEMUCHA MACIEJ Biłgoraj 2001 M20 00:17:27 00:17:30
13 62 BONDROW KRZYSZTOF Bolesławiec MAKOŚ TEAM 1991 M30 00:17:30 00:17:31
14 432 WENNE ARTUR Krzeptów INSERT TEAM 1972 M40 00:17:31 00:17:33
15 93 SUKIENNIK ŁUKASZ Bełchatów 1991 M30 00:17:33 00:17:34
16 113 PELC PAWEŁ Wrocław LOMAG SOFTWARE 1978 M40 00:17:33 00:17:34
17 407 NAPIERAJ DOMINIKA Wrocław CITY TRAIL TEAM/ FALSTART RUDNIKI 1991 K30 00:17:37 00:17:37
18 309 KOS ADRIAN Smolec SMOLECKA ZADYSZKA 1992 M20 00:17:35 00:17:37
19 294 GŁÓD MATEUSZ Wrocław HAKUNAMATATA 1979 M40 00:17:38 00:17:40
20 403 CHOLEWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Środa Śląska ŚREDZCY BIEGACZE 1984 M30 00:17:44 00:17:45
21 384 WŁODARCZYK KRZYSZTOF MIŁOSZYCE KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1981 M40 00:17:43 00:17:47
22 1 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław MKS SIECHNICE 1977 M40 00:17:49 00:17:49
23 277 MROCZKOWSKI KAROL Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1990 M30 00:17:52 00:17:55
24 370 MATYASZEK WALDEMAR Jasień BRAK 1976 M40 00:17:54 00:17:57
25 46 WRÓBEL DAMIAN Wrocław 1989 M30 00:17:58 00:18:00
26 183 NOWAK PAWEŁ Wrocław LIPA PIOTROWSKA RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:18:06 00:18:09
27 335 MAJCHRZAK MACIEJ Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1989 M30 00:18:18 00:18:22
28 246 POWAŻNY MAREK Wrocław WATAHA 1989 M30 00:18:22 00:18:24
29 26 KUCHARSKI ROBERT Wrocław ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1980 M40 00:18:24 00:18:27
30 443 PIOTROWSKI JAN Wrocław UMED WROC 1997 M20 00:18:25 00:18:27
31 411 BRODA MICHAŁ Wrocław TRIATHLON CLUB WROCŁAW 2000 M20 00:18:46 00:18:53
32 40 SKRAJNY ŁUKASZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1981 M40 00:18:52 00:18:54
33 280 LIPUTA EMILIA Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1995 K20 00:18:55 00:18:56
34 439 KOSTERKIEWICZ JAREK Wrocaw 1984 M30 00:18:52 00:18:57
35 167 ANDRUSZKÓW ALEKSANDRA Trzebnica DMUCH TEAM 1997 K20 00:18:59 00:19:01
36 445 MICHALAK KAMIL Sieradz 1998 M20 00:19:05 00:19:06
37 387 JANKOWSKA KAROLINA Bolesławiec MAKOŚ TEAM 1993 K20 00:19:10 00:19:10
38 180 SŁOBODZIAN JERZY Dzierżoniów NYSA BIEGA 1966 M50 00:19:15 00:19:18
39 350 GRAF REMIGIUSZ Leszno TURBO RUN LESZNO 1969 M50 00:19:27 00:19:29
40 385 MURMYŁO WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1975 M40 00:19:27 00:19:30
41 8 KALININ JAROSŁAW WROCŁAW WOSIEK TEAM 1996 M20 00:19:30 00:19:37
42 106 ZAKRZEWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław OIRP WROCŁAW 1990 M30 00:19:30 00:19:38
43 424 MAZUR ADAM Wrocław 1994 M20 00:19:37 00:19:40
44 28 BAGIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław GRUPA BIEGOWA MELO-ŚMIACZ 1981 M40 00:19:41 00:19:47
45 254 CISŁO KRZYSZTOF Wysoka 140MINUT 1981 M40 00:19:47 00:19:51
46 10 POKRZYWIŃSKI MARCIN Szczyty 1991 M30 00:19:50 00:19:55
47 234 MARKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Wołów 1996 M20 00:19:52 00:19:56
48 87 HOŁUBOWICZ ANITA Lwówek Śląski WOSIEK TEAM 1993 K20 00:19:54 00:19:56
49 351 BUDZIEWSKA KATARZYNA Łagiewniki ŁAB ŁAGIEWNIKI 1985 K30 00:19:56 00:19:59
50 30 NOWICKI MATEUSZ Wrocław 1995 M20 00:19:56 00:20:00
51 173 MUSIAL TOMASZ Wrocław 1990 M30 00:19:58 00:20:00
52 23 KUSAL TOMASZ Opole 1995 M20 00:19:56 00:20:01
53 440 MADERA ANDRZEJ Wrocław KILOMETRY POMOCY 1977 M40 00:20:00 00:20:04
54 125 CZARCIŃSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1974 M40 00:20:04 00:20:08
55 2 KUBICA PAWEŁ Siechnice GÓRY LASY 1985 M30 00:20:09 00:20:10
56 375 BEDNARSKI ADRIAN Wrocław 1989 M30 00:20:09 00:20:11
57 340 PŁONOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1989 M30 00:20:10 00:20:14
58 402 PISKOROWSKA DANUTA Wrocław 1980 K40 00:20:14 00:20:15
59 301 MASTERNAK DOMINIK Masternak 1999 M20 00:20:13 00:20:18
60 205 KRZYŚKÓW PIOTR Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:17 00:20:20
61 116 PRUSEK PIOTR ŚRODA ŚLASKA 1974 M40 00:20:18 00:20:21
62 35 BRODA DOMINIK Wrocław 1986 M30 00:20:19 00:20:24
63 14 WAWRZYNIAK-WACKO ZOFIA Poznań ZOFFEE KAWIARNIA / KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1986 K30 00:20:24 00:20:26
64 15 WACKO MARCIN Poznań ZOFFEE KAWIARNIA 1985 M30 00:20:23 00:20:27
65 271 CIEPŁY MACIEJ Wrocław 1990 M30 00:20:32 00:20:37
66 336 MAZUR PATRYK Wrocław 1994 M20 00:20:30 00:20:38
67 209 CIEŚLA PIOTR Bielany Wrocławskie - 1998 M20 00:20:35 00:20:42
68 244 MOMOT PIOTR Wrocław TRIATHLON CLUB WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:20:34 00:20:42
69 85 BANACHOWSKI WALDEMAR BRZEG WALVET 1976 M40 00:20:42 00:20:47
70 27 MOŻEJKO INES Wrocław STREFA-DOBREJ-FORMY.COM 1987 K30 00:20:52 00:20:55
71 151 STANISZ RADOSŁAW Strzelin BEZKLUBOWY 1983 M30 00:20:49 00:20:55
72 34 SAJDUDA ADAM Wrocław POKAZECISWIAT 1993 M20 00:20:51 00:20:55
73 342 GĄSIOROWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław OIRP WROCŁAW 1990 M30 00:21:03 00:21:08
74 22 MIELCZAREK TOMASZ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:21:01 00:21:09
75 69 SZCZĘŚNIK JERZY Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1968 M50 00:21:07 00:21:12
76 352 BUDZIEWSKI TOMASZ łagiewniki 1978 M40 00:21:11 00:21:14
77 312 OLAS TOMASZ Wysoka 1979 M40 00:21:13 00:21:18
78 326 JASIK WIKTOR Wrocław 1995 M20 00:21:12 00:21:20
79 395 KRZACZKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław DZIKI WROCŁAW 1980 M40 00:21:12 00:21:22
80 55 KOWALCZYK PAWEŁ Wrocław ARDENTCODE 1973 M40 00:21:15 00:21:23
81 152 RATAJCZAK MAREK Wrocław TRIATHLON CLUB WROCŁAW 1966 M50 00:21:16 00:21:24
82 259 GŁOMBA MICHAŁ Smolec SYSTEM ERROR 1982 M30 00:21:23 00:21:26
83 134 WRÓBEL TOMASZ Wrocław TEAM DRACZYŃSKI 1981 M40 00:21:17 00:21:26
84 75 HAWRON AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1972 K40 00:21:12 00:21:28
85 184 KRAUSE TOMASZ Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:21:25 00:21:28
86 393 ZEMBATY MAREK Kamieniec Wrocławski 1979 M40 00:21:33 00:21:39
87 323 MRUK PAWEŁ Wysowa-Zdrój 140MINUT.PL 1988 M30 00:21:36 00:21:43
88 307 GAWRON ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1990 M30 00:21:40 00:21:45
89 268 HACUŚ TOMASZ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:21:46 00:21:52
90 365 WAWRZYNIAK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1985 M30 00:21:45 00:21:52
91 355 WOLLNY ŁUKASZ Kornice OIRP WROCŁAW 1990 M30 00:21:49 00:21:55
92 178 POTOCKI MARCIN Żary 1978 M40 00:22:10 00:22:16
93 389 HOŁOWIŃSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 K30 00:22:12 00:22:17
94 338 IWANCZEWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1981 M40 00:21:38 00:22:19
95 431 CHROBOT KRZYSZTOF Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1963 M50 00:22:15 00:22:21
96 253 MIAŚKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:22:15 00:22:26
97 186 KOWALSKI RAFAŁ Wrocław CICLISMO WROCŁAW 1971 M50 00:22:18 00:22:26
98 400 STELMACH PIOTR Wrocław STELMACH TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:26 00:22:31
99 423 MELA MARCIN Wroclaw MSC 1984 M30 00:22:22 00:22:31
100 302 SZUMIGALSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1999 M20 00:22:31 00:22:35
101 380 MICHALSKI JERZY Wrocław HTTPS://WWW.SIEPOMAGA.PL/ANETA 1979 M40 00:22:23 00:22:37
102 257 WALAS ANDRZEJ Domaradzka Kuźnia PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1993 M20 00:22:30 00:22:41
103 345 ŁUCZAK JUSTYNA Warta AWL 1996 K20 00:22:42 00:22:42
104 329 PAWLIK WOJCIECH Wrocław TEBIA RUNNERS 1979 M40 00:22:30 00:22:45
105 320 ZAGROBELNY RADOSŁAW Wrocław MONKO COFFEE 1964 M50 00:22:42 00:22:48
106 344 ZAWADA GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1983 M30 00:22:53 00:22:55
107 434 KRZACZKOWSKA IWONA Wroclaw DZIKI WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:22:46 00:22:56
108 37 OLACZEK ŁUKASZ Mrozów TATA STARTUJE // TRI AMO 1979 M40 00:22:49 00:22:58
109 6 TOMCZAK HENRYK Wrocław MASTERS WROCŁAW 1962 M50 00:22:52 00:23:00
110 131 BIELECKI GRZEGORZ Legnica HAPPY SCHOOL 1976 M40 00:22:47 00:23:01
111 322 PETRUKANEC ANDRZEJ Mędłów, Żórawina 1982 M30 00:22:55 00:23:02
112 373 PIEKARSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1979 M40 00:22:48 00:23:03
113 348 STRZAŁKA SŁAWOMIR Wrocław EUROPA UBEZPIECZENIA 1986 M30 00:23:00 00:23:04
114 349 SZCZĘSNY PAWEŁ Wrocław FORTUM 1992 M20 00:22:56 00:23:07
115 74 LIS SZYMON Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:22:56 00:23:09
116 436 ZIĘTEK KRZYSZTOF Ostrów Wlkp. ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1973 M40 00:22:37 00:23:09
117 379 WOJNOWSKI MICHAŁ WROCŁAW 1989 M30 00:23:02 00:23:12
118 409 POLAK ŁUKASZ Oborniki Śląskie OBORYGENI 1981 M40 00:23:12 00:23:26
119 425 JANAS TOMASZ Wrocław EUROPA UBEZPIECZENIA 1967 M50 00:23:05 00:23:28
120 381 GRONOWSKA ANNA Przemiłów 1994 K20 00:23:12 00:23:29
121 123 GRAJNERT MAŁGORZATA Domaszków SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 2000 K20 00:23:19 00:23:31
122 332 RYMUT SZYMON Wrocław 1988 M30 00:23:33 00:23:38
123 289 KIRCUŃ PAWEŁ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:23:26 00:23:41
124 430 KUŹMICKI KAROL Wrocław KIKU RUN TEAM 1965 M50 00:23:38 00:23:46
125 361 SZAŁUCKI DARIUSZ Wrocław INSERT TEAM 1990 M30 00:23:40 00:23:48
126 413 BRODA MATEUSZ Wrocław TRIATHLON CLUB WROCŁAW 2005 M20 00:23:46 00:24:01
127 122 CHABIŃSKA PAULINA Trzebnica AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1995 K20 00:23:55 00:24:04
128 169 WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:24:00 00:24:06
129 247 JÓŹWIK RAFAŁ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:23:48 00:24:10
130 190 GAJDOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław 1985 M30 00:24:36 00:24:36
131 80 BARAN EWA WROCŁAW MARATON TEAM 1978 K40 00:24:24 00:24:36
132 416 STYRUŁA MARCO Wrocław 2004 M20 00:24:34 00:24:43
133 314 LARY JOANNA Wrocław 1994 K20 00:24:31 00:24:47
134 17 WIECZOREK JACEK Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1972 M40 00:24:08 00:24:51
135 354 RACZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1971 M50 00:24:26 00:24:59
136 308 TABOR ALEKSANDER Wrocław 1996 M20 00:24:47 00:25:00
137 406 MOMOT ANNA Łagiewniki ŁAB ŁAGIEWNIKI 1978 K40 00:25:01 00:25:02
138 419 FRYGA MAGDA Łagiewniki ŁAB 1982 K30 00:24:58 00:25:04
139 144 CWIEK SZYMON Wrocław 1976 M40 00:24:53 00:25:08
140 311 KĘDZIA KAMIL Pszenno ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1986 M30 00:25:01 00:25:10
141 341 WOJTYŁŁO KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1949 M60 00:25:14 00:25:27
142 230 WOŹNIAK KONRAD Wrocław 1984 M30 00:24:59 00:25:31
143 12 KURWOL HENRYK WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1961 M60 00:25:23 00:25:32
144 441 CHMIELEWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:25:18 00:25:33
145 408 KURAL ŁUKASZ Wrocław POLMERUN 1989 M30 00:25:27 00:25:34
146 339 WYSZYŃSKA-HENDZELEK KAMILA Wrocław 1989 K30 00:25:17 00:25:35
147 215 KABAŁA PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław COGITARE TEAM 1981 M40 00:25:25 00:25:40
148 287 ZIOMBKA JAKUB Siechnice 1981 M40 00:25:29 00:25:44
149 422 WESOŁOWSKA KINGA Wrocław #55TEAM/ASICSFRONTRUNNERPOLAND 1995 K20 00:25:33 00:25:49
150 276 KUBIAK MACIEJ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:25:34 00:25:50
151 331 MAJER AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1990 K30 00:25:38 00:25:53
152 92 SZERSZEŃ AGATA Wysoki Kościół DTR BIEGA / MARIO TEAM 1983 K30 00:25:48 00:25:59
153 317 PODEMSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:25:50 00:26:04
154 378 OLKUSKI SLAWEK Bogdaszowice 1971 M50 00:25:43 00:26:04
155 363 SZCZEPAŃSKI DAREK Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1960 M60 00:25:53 00:26:07
156 321 CABRERA RUIZ ERNESTO Wroclaw 1983 M30 00:25:39 00:26:10
157 418 GAŁKIEWICZ IRENA Wrocław 1974 K40 00:26:02 00:26:14
158 401 STELMACH BARBARA Wrocław STELMACH TEAM 1969 K50 00:26:09 00:26:16
159 347 BENEDYK MATEUSZ Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1986 M30 00:25:53 00:26:18
160 382 TABISZ MARLENA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:26:11 00:26:19
161 252 GRUHN ANNA Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1982 K30 00:25:54 00:26:19
162 130 PRZYBYLSKI FILIP Wrocław NIEDOŚCIGNIONE JENOTY 1979 M40 00:26:09 00:26:33
163 438 PIASECKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1976 M40 00:26:17 00:26:36
164 5 SIPURZYŃSKA EWA Bałdowice 1979 K40 00:26:35 00:26:41
165 306 KLESTA RAFAŁ Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:26:25 00:26:43
166 3 KORNAŚ MARCIN Laskówka GÓRY LASY 1978 M40 00:26:45 00:26:47
167 267 KAPUŚCIŃSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1974 M40 00:26:37 00:26:52
168 367 ŚPIK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1988 M30 00:26:45 00:26:58
169 417 SMOLIK ARTUR Wrocław MANAGE OR DIE 1972 M40 00:26:56 00:27:04
170 262 MISIOREK EMILIA Oborniki Śląskie 1980 K40 00:26:54 00:27:07
171 273 TOMPALSKI WOJCIECH Wroclaw 1979 M40 00:26:52 00:27:08
172 47 KORGÓL ANNA Rogoż RUN WISZNIA RUN 1983 K30 00:26:58 00:27:12
173 43 WOŹNIAK KAROLINA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1995 K20 00:26:53 00:27:12
174 52 BAŁA PITER Bukowa NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:27:03 00:27:20
175 13 SZYMCZYK FILIP Wrocław 1985 M30 00:27:25 00:27:28
176 325 KĘDZIA RENATA Kąty Wrocławskie 1985 K30 00:27:18 00:27:30
177 396 WROŻYNA AGNIESZKA Łagiewniki ŁAB ŁAGIEWNIKI 1979 K40 00:27:33 00:27:41
178 388 BROZIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Gwizdanów E-10 ZG LUBIN 1975 M40 00:27:43 00:27:51
179 241 MOJKA TOMASZ Wrocław ROSOCHATE PIŻMAKI 1985 M30 00:27:40 00:27:53
180 285 ZACHARA ŁUKASZ Kilianów 1982 M30 00:27:44 00:27:56
181 281 ZACHARA MAŁGORZATA Kilianów 1985 K30 00:27:46 00:27:57
182 318 ZENTKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Wrocław 1983 M30 00:27:48 00:28:03
183 359 ŻÓŁTOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:27:48 00:28:09
184 119 WIĘCKOWSKA AGATA Wrocław ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1984 K30 00:27:54 00:28:12
185 337 STĘPIEŃ WALDEMAR Wrocław PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1954 M60 00:27:51 00:28:12
186 371 MATYASZEK WERONIKA Jasień 1999 K20 00:28:11 00:28:18
187 421 GRABOWSKI MATEUSZ Środa Śląska WATAHA 1988 M30 00:28:04 00:28:23
188 343 GÓRAL JOANNA Wrocław 2003 K20 00:28:08 00:28:27
189 319 KASPRZAK BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław 1980 M40 00:28:14 00:28:28
190 11 CICHOSZ MARCIN NIEMCZA ŁAB 1978 M40 00:28:15 00:28:29
191 333 NOWAK-KASPRZAK ANNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:28:16 00:28:32
192 392 MEZYK MARCIN Wilczyce 1985 M30 00:28:33 00:28:44
193 391 KUZERA KALINA Wilczyce 1983 K30 00:28:35 00:28:45
194 324 KUCZYŃSKA BARBARA Wrocław 1976 K40 00:28:44 00:28:54
195 217 WÓJCIK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1973 M40 00:29:04 00:29:30
196 42 PREISS MARIA Wroclaw LITWIN TEAM 1976 K40 00:29:20 00:29:33
197 275 GRZELAK DANUTA Wrocław 1967 K50 00:29:21 00:29:41
198 377 KURYGA MICHAŁ Wilczyce 1982 M30 00:29:35 00:29:45
199 166 KARMOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1979 K40 00:29:40 00:29:48
200 328 PASTURAK JACEK Wrocław 1968 M50 00:29:34 00:29:54
201 304 ZAWADZKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1977 M40 00:29:36 00:30:08
202 360 WOJTALA TERESA Wrocław 1969 K50 00:29:33 00:30:11
203 18 DYMKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K40 00:29:49 00:30:12
204 76 HAWRON TOMASZ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:29:37 00:30:15
205 32 DOBROWOLSKA AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1994 K20 00:30:10 00:30:16
206 115 CHUDZINSKA PATRYCJA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:29:45 00:30:17
207 303 TURNIAK MAREK Wrocław 1979 M40 00:29:53 00:30:32
208 412 SOŁTYS EWELINA Królikowice ROWER WRONA 1984 K30 00:30:30 00:30:38
209 58 STRZYŻEWSKI MACIEK Wrocław BNW BO NIE WYPADA 1993 M20 00:30:17 00:30:42
210 291 ŚMIGIEL MAGDALENA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:30:27 00:30:44
211 374 PIEKARSKA KRYSTYNA Wrocław 1979 K40 00:30:13 00:30:47
212 404 GOLOBORODKO VLADYSLAV Wrocław 1992 M20 00:30:35 00:30:50
213 390 STAROŚCIAK MARTA Wilczyce MAŁE WILCZYCE BIEGOWO 1985 K30 00:30:42 00:30:51
214 410 WOJTASZKO MICHAŁ Wrocław 1997 M20 00:31:00 00:31:00
215 44 OGRODNIK ANNA Wroclaw ZAKOCHAJ SIE W BIEGANIU 1983 K30 00:31:17 00:31:17
216 300 SKORZEC KAMIL Wrocław 1995 M20 00:31:10 00:31:31
217 394 ULEJCZYK MARCIN SIECHNICE 1985 M30 00:30:59 00:31:33
218 433 STRAMA DOROTA Wroclaw 1985 K30 00:30:59 00:31:34
219 292 GRUDA RAFAŁ Wrocław 1997 M20 00:31:15 00:31:37
220 195 MIAŚKIEWICZ SYLWIA Wrocław 1979 K40 00:31:19 00:31:38
221 16 SKORACKA ANNA Wrocław RUN VEGAN! 1992 K20 00:31:20 00:31:40
222 330 SKIBIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:31:43 00:31:50
223 139 PAWELEC KAROLINA Wrocław 1989 K30 00:31:47 00:32:00
224 415 CHASZCZEWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1981 M40 00:31:49 00:32:22
225 364 POCIECHA PAULINA Olawa 1992 K20 00:32:12 00:32:33
226 368 BARSZCZ JUSTYNA Wilczyce 1988 K30 00:32:33 00:32:43
227 397 POPKÓW ANNA Wilczyce 1982 K30 00:32:39 00:32:50
228 54 SMYRNOVA KATERYNA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:32:47 00:33:05
229 274 DYJAK BOŻENA Wrocław 1963 K50 00:33:00 00:33:14
230 132 POKAROWSKA HANIA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:33:09 00:33:25
231 19 CHASZCZEWSKA MONIKA Wroclaw 1981 K40 00:32:54 00:33:26
232 357 ŚPIK KATARZYNA Wrocław 1996 K20 00:33:25 00:33:39
233 242 BRZEZIŃSKA-MOJKA SYLWIA Psary ROSOCHATE PIŻMAKI 1983 K30 00:33:27 00:33:40
234 7 HANKIEWICZ-BOMIRSKA OLGA Wrocław 1979 K40 00:33:28 00:34:02
235 107 ROBAK MANUELA Wrocław 1989 K30 00:33:45 00:34:07
236 9 ŚLIMAK AGATA Wróblowice 1990 K30 00:34:26 00:34:34
237 86 TOMCZAK ANNA Wrocław BIEGAM BO BIEGAM 1976 K40 00:34:27 00:34:57
238 218 WÓJCIK KATARZYNA WROCŁAW 1978 K40 00:34:41 00:35:07
239 31 KUCHARSKA KAMILA Wrocław ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1983 K30 00:35:02 00:35:29
240 420 STASZKOWIAN MAGDA Łagiewniki ŁAB 1982 K30 00:35:36 00:35:40
241 437 CICHOSZ ANNA Wilkow wielki ŁAB 1980 K40 00:35:37 00:35:40
242 250 STASIAK MAŁGORZATA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K40 00:35:07 00:35:42
243 435 SZCZYGIEŁ KAROLINA Wrocław 1990 K30 00:35:45 00:36:20
244 442 WOLIKOWSKA JOANNA Wrocław KOMANDO FOKI 1993 K20 00:35:45 00:36:20
245 316 BINKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Wrocław VEGE RUNNERS 1990 K30 00:36:02 00:36:26
246 346 FURLEPA ADAM Wrocław 1971 M50 00:35:51 00:36:33
247 305 ZAWADZKA-JUROCHNIK JUSTYNA Sobótka 1981 K40 00:37:03 00:37:37
248 369 ZAJĄC MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1970 K50 00:37:04 00:37:41
249 362 FEDYK AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1970 K50 00:37:04 00:37:41
250 156 MARCINIAK BARBARA Wrocław TRIATHLON CLUB WROCŁAW 1961 K60 00:37:41 00:38:07
251 127 WIRTH-CZARCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:37:41 00:38:09
252 427 JUST RAFAŁ Ślęza SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 84 1974 M40 00:37:52 00:38:21
253 334 JARZĘBSKA-MAJCHRZAK AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1991 K30 00:38:05 00:38:26
254 90 JOPEK MONIKA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:38:17 00:38:34
255 376 KURYGA ANNA Wilczyce 1988 K30 00:39:33 00:39:43
256 386 RUSZCZYK PAULINA Wrocław 1989 K30 00:39:42 00:40:12
257 358 ŚPIK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1997 M20 00:40:02 00:40:16
258 120 TROMBIK-CWIEK AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1976 K40 00:40:46 00:41:01
259 366 OLKUSKA ANNA Bogdaszowice 1971 K50 00:40:28 00:41:05
260 45 FILIPEK AGNIESZKA Wrocław KLUB BOBIKA 1981 K40 00:42:58 00:43:39
261 251 MAKUŁOWICZ BARBARA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:44:56 00:45:18
262 372 PIEKARSKA ALINA Wrocław 1947 K60 00:50:14 00:50:50

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni