z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 6

08.03.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1981 KOSIOREK DARIUSZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1966 M50 00:19:27 00:19:32
2 1061 KUCHARSKI PIOTR Lubartów 12TRI.PL 1968 M50 00:19:37 00:19:39
3 370 CZERWOŃSKI ARTUR Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1968 M50 00:19:59 00:20:14
4 2037 NOOTT JAMES BRISTOL NBRG 1965 M50 00:20:19 00:20:28
5 1035 OLSZAK ZENON warszawa AKTYWNI BIEGACZE 1964 M50 00:20:20 00:20:25
6 1162 ŁOBEJKO WIESŁAW Stanisławów Drugi BRAVEHEARTS LEGIONOWO 1968 M50 00:20:31 00:20:36
7 2009 ELMOLA HAMEDA Warszawa SBRT WARSZAWA 1969 M50 00:21:54 00:22:04
8 79 MARON JACEK Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / JACK TEAM 1968 M50 00:22:16 00:22:57
9 1798 MANIKAŁO DARIUSZ Lipków 1969 M50 00:22:17 00:23:23
10 2034 HARDY JEFF BRISTOL FIRAMPTON GOTTERELL HARRKERS 1961 M50 00:22:31 00:23:39
11 1743 RADZEWICZ MARIUSZ Błędów INFJ 1963 M50 00:22:45 00:23:47
12 1664 KAMIŃSKI WIESŁAW WARSZAWA NASIELSK BASZTA TEAM 1967 M50 00:22:45 00:25:10
13 1130 RYNKUN LUDOMIR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1968 M50 00:23:12 00:24:24
14 1925 URBANIAK KRZYSZTOF Bieniewice WARSZAWA 1967 M50 00:23:15 00:23:25
15 222 POLAK LECHOSŁAW Pęcice Małe LECHUBIEGA 1963 M50 00:23:15 00:24:19
16 255 KOSOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1969 M50 00:23:35 00:25:39
17 402 ŻYWIEŃ MAREK Warszawa 1966 M50 00:24:22 00:25:28
18 1604 JACHOŁ GERARD Warszawa 1964 M50 00:24:48 00:25:53
19 1957 SIWIŃSKI JERZY Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1960 M50 00:24:57 00:27:03
20 87 FORNALSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M50 00:25:05 00:26:14
21 1322 KUBASIEWICZ ARTUR Warszawa 1965 M50 00:25:35 00:26:49
22 2032 AIREY ANDY YATE 1966 M50 00:25:45 00:28:59
23 43 DĄBROWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1967 M50 00:25:58 00:28:04
24 1019 KOWALCZYK BOGDAN Warszawa 1962 M50 00:26:11 00:28:19
25 1055 WOJCIECHOWSKI RYSZARD Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1968 M50 00:28:20 00:29:25
26 106 KORCZYKOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M50 00:28:28 00:31:40
27 206 RUBASZEWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1961 M50 00:28:56 00:31:07
28 397 MALISZEWSKI JERZY Warszawa 1966 M50 00:29:21 00:32:29
29 1040 GRAŁEK PAWEŁ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1960 M50 00:29:22 00:31:23
30 148 WYKRĘT KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1968 M50 00:29:26 00:32:38
31 1119 RZEPKA MIREK warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW/ AKTYWNI BIEGACZE 1960 M50 00:30:34 00:32:44
32 49 RÓŻAŃSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1969 M50 00:32:05 00:35:12
33 1606 SKOLIK ANDRZEJ Cybulice Małe FUNDACJA WOJSKOWOŚCI POLSKIEJ 1967 M50 00:32:53 00:36:07
34 1192 ZALEWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1964 M50 00:33:01 00:36:07
35 2031 ŻYLUK MAREK Zgorzelec 1963 M50 00:33:48 00:35:56

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni